Home » Photos » Airports

Browse by airport

Browse by:    Category - Aircraft - Operator - Airport - Photographer

AirportNumber of imagesTotal views
Afghanistan  
Bagram45198
Bamiyan13630
Camp Bastion12274
In Flight - Afghanistan72127166
Kabul96276698
Kandahar155183543
Kunduz27360
Mazar-e Sharif930745
Meymaneh710764
Off Airport - Afghanistan1228815
Albania  
Kuçovë33018
Off Airport - Albania23851
Tirana67226
Algeria  
Algiers - Houari Boumediene75402
Boufarik AB1981
In Flight - Algeria1224110
Off Airport - Algeria21707
Oran - Es Senia1948
Angola  
In Flight - Angola13290
Luanda - Quatro de Fevereiro14745
Anguilla  
Clayton J. Lloyd Intl713801
In Flight - Anguilla58684
Antarctica
South Pole Station1537
Antigua and Barbuda  
In Flight - Antigua and Barbuda11152
V.C. Bird1216014
Argentina  
Aeroclub Dolores83018
Aeroclub Rio de la Plata2755
Aeropuerto Internacional de Ushuaia Malvinas1145
Alvear - Santa Fe5887
Arrecifes - La Cura Malal12017
Bahía Blanca - Comandante Espora21885
Baradero11293
Bariloche102407
Buenos Aires - Jorge Newbery13281261893
Buenos Aires - Ministro Pistarini147201996
Campo de Mayo3376762
Cañuelas24299
Carlos Casares21930
Cordoba7268104
Cordoba - Escuela de Aviación Militar5381916
Cordoba - Escuela de suboficiales de la Fuerza Aerea15107
Corrientes6316220
El Calafate32778
El Palomar85140339
Formosa Intl336102307
General Belgrano34251
General Rodríguez381438819
In Flight - Argentina3975953
Isla Martin Garcia Airport22742
La Cumbre81438
La Plata1415154
Lobos12871
Mar del Plata Astor Piazzolla389825
Mariano Moreno818128
Mendoza - Governor Francisco Gabrielli Intl85015
Mercedes2763025
Morón196379168
Off Airport - Argentina5062053
Paraná - General Justo José de Urquiza1623722
Paraná Aeroclub510229
Pergamino2946574
Posadas International233452
Reconquista - Daniel Jurkic10759914
Resistencia International215110
Rio Cuarto - Area de Material84700
Río Gallegos, Piloto Civil Norberto Fernández2699078
San Andres de Giles11971
San Fernando76278
San Miguel del Monte12683
Santa Fé32797
Santa Fe - Esperanza3483
Santa Fe - Venado Tuerto184
Santa Fe - Villa Ocampo316570
Santa Romana24719
Santa Teresita139792
Tandil48113909
University Río Matanza107450
Ushuaia Navy Base 1618
Villa Angela122945
Villa Gesell Airport92944
Armenia  
Sanahin12546
Yerevan68662
Aruba  
Off Airport - Aruba14411
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix Intl1217142
Santa Fe - Sauce Viejo97257
Ascension Island  
Wideawake34578
Australia  
Adelaide Intl, SA4130315
Alice Springs81167
Amberley, QLD35571
Archerfield Airport21349
Avalon, VIC92192343
Ballarat, VIC1948238
Brisbane, QLD192161263
Bunbury, WA12441
Busselton, WA1802
Caboolture, QLD1572
Caloundra, QLD75445
Cambridge, TAS14734
Camden Airport, Sydney Australia2632
Canberra67547
Clifton, QLD25893
Coolangatta - Gold Coast, QLD2419422
Dalby, QLD22651
Darwin international airport21416
Echuca1255
Gymple, QLD11116
Hamilton Island1492
Hamilton, VIC33869
Hobart Helipad27873
In Flight - Australia1716601
Jamestown31593
Jandakot, WA47100393
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport115659
Katanning, WA11149
Lethbridge Airpark, VIC1237442
Melbourne1477
Melbourne - Moorabbin, VIC48487
Melbourne Intl, VIC108135755
Melbourne-Essendon21058
Murray Field - Manjurah, WA11418
Nelson, VIC11457
Newcastle - Williamtow, NSW1133233
Nowra, NSW12408
Off Airport - Australia38104871
Parafield Airport, SA21038
Pearce AB, WA33279
Perth - Langley Park, WA4485492
Perth, WA368770846
Queensland - Hervey Bay21421
RAAF Base Edinburgh1556
Richmond, NSW32300
Rose Bay Seaplane Base, NSW39012
Serpentine, WA1426241
Strahan11579
Sydney - Bankstown, NSW32694
Sydney - Kingsford Smith Intl, NSW8421041470
Temora, NSW1013352
Toowoomba, QLD1354386
Townsville11019
Tyabb, VIC2630183
Warrnambool, VIC2235142
Warwick, QLD418054
Watts Bridge, QLD816419
Williamstown1623
Wollongong - Illawarra, NSW108284
Austria  
Bad Vöslau308541
Dobersberg41892
Fischamend2038632
Flugplatz Dobersberg1497
Gmunden - Laakirchen11195
Gmunden-Laakirchen3936
Gramai1736
Graz244132483
Großer Ahornboden, Karwendel23004
Hohenems - Dornbirn2732905
In Flight - Austria175166859
Innsbruck133008916682
Kapfenberg1314815
Kappl1111
Klagenfurt1810897
Krems-Langenlois127287
Kufstein-Langkampfen2748
Lake Wolfgang3160014
Linz541270625
Matrei in Osttirol23109
Mutterer Alm1895
Niederöblarn12203
Nötsch im Gailtal82592
Off Airport - Austria288286236
Punitz-Güssing112213
Reute 22217
Reutte32418
Salzburg23451626485
Schärding - Suben21329
Scharnstein11563
Spitzerberg5931522
St. Johann3337251
Stubaier Gletscher24042
Tarrenz1146
Vienna - Schwechat39852005568
Völtendorf2512832
Walderalm21063
Wels2413850
Wiener Neustadt Ost98519
Wiener Neustadt West Air Base1330
Zell am See8758096
Zeltweg25262114796
Azerbaijan  
Baku - Bina / Heydar Aliyev Intl712936
In Flight - Azerbaijan37426
Bahrain  
Bahrain Intl3172647
In Flight - Bahrain514324
Sakhir2155970
Bangladesh  
Cox's Bazar24862
Dhaka - Hazrat Shahjala Intl242242664
Shah Amanat Intl21233
Barbados  
Bridgetown3954561
Belarus  
Antel41515
Baranovichi3024503
Bobry34985
Borovaya118101989
Brest Airport6011998
Homel55730
Hrodna43017
In Flight - Belarus2730051
Kamenets71229
Karolino51645
Khozhevo3486
Klepachi21179
Kukovyachino51208
Lida AB149299
Lipki8429393
Minsk - Belarusian State Academy of Aviation144470
Minsk Intl602312558
Minsk Machulishchi13379689
Minsk-16752891
Mogilev2958
Mogilev - Novo-Pashkovo74891
Off Airport - Belarus10171558
Osovtsy Air Base11140
Ozertso113566
Sivitsa114517
Starinki2926
Undisclosed Location1516292
Voyrovka84476
Zaslavl62808
Belgium  
Antwerp - Deurne9645775
Beauvechain196160206
Brasschaat124698
Brussels - Royal Museum of the Army2738277
Brussels - Zaventem18361235061
Charleroi95166
Diest Schaffen18669361
Florennes575480967
Genk - Zwartberg176208
Hasselt (Kiewit)68591
In Flight - Belgium253410306
Keiheuvel2243014
Kleine Brogel1096745088
Koksijde151150008
Kortrijk-Wevelgem13180
Kortrijk-Wevelgem57625
Leopoldsburg - Beverlo513429792
Liège-Bierset657309719
Melsbroek165258
Namur - Suarlee (Temploux)58660
Off Airport - Belgium5561465
Ostend / Bruges8173415
Spa - La Sauveniere111139154
St Ghislain1742
St Hubert251306315
St Truiden/Bruste308488
Sterpenich - Arlon1334784
Ursel3738741
Zoersel (Oostmalle)98164151
Bermuda
Bermuda1622174
Hamilton L.F. Wade Int\'l Airport43956
Bhutan
Paro89675
Bolivia
Cochabamba - Jorge Wilstermann1204
El Alto International Airport1729
El Trompillo Airport2919
Roboré1457
Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Sarajevo - Butmir413854
Botswana  
Chitabe Airstrip11294
In Flight - Botswana11433
Kasane11122
Savuti1874
Xakanaxa11898
Brazil  
Aerocascavel Executivo71044
Aeroclub de Bento Goncalves149432
Aeroclube de Ituiutaba74027
Anápolis AFB3328897
Aracaju – Santa Maria2413339
Asas de Balsa Nova11700
Augusto de Oliveira Salvação21128
Bebedouro, SP21385
Belém1425286
Belém127076
Belo Horizonte - Lagoa Santa AB32597
Belo Horizonte - Tancredo Neves250135619
Belo Horizonte / Pampulha – Carlos Drummond de Andrade8651428
Boa Vista Intl Airport276034
Boituva - Centro Nacional de Para-Quedismo43900
Botelho33599
Botucatu - Tancredo de Almeida Neves21947
Bragança Paulista - Arthur Siqueira24956
Brasília - Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Intl735462690
Campinas - Viracopos Intl874508326
Campo Délio Jardim de Matos - Afonsos AFB6858350
Campo dos Amarais138243
Campo Grande3414045
Canela33106
Canoas5631467
Carlos Prates Airport31326
Caruaru - Oscar Laranjeiras21333
CASCAVEL2510
Catanduva, SP1284
Caxias do Sul - Hugo Cantergiani (Campo dos Bugres)35358
Chapecó - Serafin Ernesto Bertaso13472
Costa Esmeralda117961
Cuiabá - Marechal Rondon5117362
Curitiba - Afonso Pena763498402
Curitiba - Bacacheri395267960
Curitiba - Parque Barigui Heliport42678
Fernando de Noronha88448
Florianópolis - Hercílio Luz Intl7555893
Fortaleza4642643
Foz do Iguaçu - Cataratas2011155
Gavião Peixoto46398
Goiania - Santa Genoveva7845305
Governador Valadares3126520
Guarapari21611
Guaratingueta1914719
Guaxupé71186
In Flight - Brazil186238373
Ipatinga - Usiminas 21884
Itápolis - Dr. Luiz Dante Santoro53870
Itirapina - Dr. José Augusto de Arruda Botelho1515366
João Durval Carneiro1957
João Monteiro2933458
Joào Pessoa2903
João Pessoa Bayuex76779
Joinville - Lauro Carneiro de Loyola11357
Juazeiro do Norte12647760
Juiz de Fora - Francisco de Assis2702
Juiz de Fora - Pres. Itamar Franco33690
Jundiaí, SP10698808
Leme1572
Lins21276
Londrina – Gov. José Richa11145434
Macapá Intl611766
Maceió - Zumbi dos Palmares37340
Manaus - Eduardo Gomes186117859
Manaus - Flores2670
Manaus - Ponta Pelada2319640
Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Regional2816522
Municipal Airport Cascavel9119782
Museum TAM - São Carlos, SP99573
Natal - Augusto Severo2620889
Navegantes - SC177083
Novo Hamburgo21379
Off Airport - Brazil138123631
Pará de Minas21730
Paraty, RJ21251
Petrolina20790834
Pindamonhangaba88807
Pirassununga (Campo Fontenelle)217173590
Poços de Caldas155724
Porto Alegre - Belem Novo42283
Porto Alegre - Salgado Filho852428544
Porto Velho - Governador Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira27706
Recanto das Águias198013
Recife191183996
Resende61592
Ribeirão Preto - Leite Lopes51939
Rio Claro, SP611834
Rio de Janeiro - Clube Céu3547052
Rio de Janeiro - Lagoa Heliport56835
Rio de Janeiro - Morro da Urca Heliport1011538
Rio de Janeiro - Recreio Heliport21419
Rio de Janeiro - Santa Cruz109040
Rio de Janeiro - Santos Dumont12221259003
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim628786487
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim Airport266234
Rio de Janeiro/Jacarepagua - Roberto Marinho93145834
Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes202173751
Santa Catarina1520461
Santa Maria2718123
Santarém - Maestro Wilson Fonseca312310
São Carlos Mário Pereira Lopes1719656
São Carlos, SP31869
São José do Rio Preto151719
São José dos Campos, SP98132912
São Luís142314
São Paulo - Campo de Marte389323793
São Paulo - Congonhas315293193
São Paulo - Guarulhos30841980029
Serra Talhada (Santa Magalhaes)1241
Sorocaba, SP1718175
Tatui1936
Taubaté159290
Tefé11002
Teófilo Otoni - Juscelino Kubitschek1721
Teresina Airport122574
Ubatuba, SP24602
Ultraleve Clube Curitiba Airport31807
Undisclosed Location3544626
Urutai, GO1241
Varginha - Major Brigadeiro Trompowski1726
Vilhena - Brigadeiro Camarão42650
Vitória712513
British Virgin Islands  
Beef Island - Terrance B. Lettsome310243
Bulgaria  
Balchik Airfield43810
Belozem Airfield13291
Bezmer2029388
Bohot32392
Burgas6069929
Dobroslavtsi1995
Dolna Bania Airfield42385
Dolna Mitropolia3636630
Graf Ignatievo160215255
Grivitsa11204
In Flight - Bulgaria104272987
Lesnovo45646
Off Airport - Bulgaria82134201
Plovdiv - Krumovo89131361
Plovdiv - Krumovo/Museum of Bulgarian Aviation49100285
Ravnetz22451
Sofia591398721
Undisclosed location2941758
Varna48513
Burundi  
Bujumbura Intl721750
Cambodia  
Phnom Penh711394
Siem Reap1715244
Cameroon  
In Flight - Cameroon27897
Canada  
Burlington11221
100 Mile House - Watson Lake, BC1410115
100 Mile House, BC2620101
108 Mile Ranch, BC5831744
Abbotsford, BC244133653
Arviat22404
Bagotville, QC108320
Boundary Bay21516
Brantford, ON5361906
Calgary Intl, AB89142605
Campbell River Airport3320553
Campbell River Heliport, BC125763
Campbell River Hospital, BC1210
Campbell River Seaplane Base9448171
Canmore Municipal Heliport2211087
Cape Dorset195
Charlottetown, PE33130
Chilliwack1854
Comox, BC5429815
Courtenay Airpark, BC188537
Edmonton Intl, AB41875
Erik Nielsen Whitehorse Intl55179
Gatineau-Ottawa Exec, ON3136999
Goose Bay37252
greater Moncton International6315640
Grise Fiord1113
Halifax24135
Hamilton - John C. Munro, ON71144690
In Flight - Canada54114607
Iqaluit1160
Kamloops42854
Kelowna - Alpine Heliport, BC2719
Kelowna, BC2816867
Kitchener - Waterloo, ON4083819
Kuujjuaq1526
Langley Regional, BC45617
London Intl, ON191125497
Montreal - Mirabel Intl3030396
Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl, QC537769374
Montreal - St. Hubert, QC58740
Moose Jaw, SK26750
Muskoka21655
Nanaimo, BC28067
Off Airport - British Columbia64344
Off Airport - Canada5571127
Ottawa - Macdonald-Cartier Intl, ON306472532
Ottawa - Rockcliffe, ON67870
Penticton Airport, BC1542
Peterborough Airport11138
Pickle Lake, ON22512
Pikangikum1572
Pitt Meadows, BC79109
Pond Inlet1106
Port Alberni - Sproat Lake, BC59618
Port Alberni, BC31750
Québec - Jean Lesage Intl7949372
Québec- Lachute1593
Red Deer - Regional, AB11176
Regina, SK22291
Salmon Arm, BC2765
Sarnia - Chris Hadfield, ON36421
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Intl12598
Shearwater,NS1911
Shoal Lake (CKL5)1532
Squamish, BC11555
St John\'s Intl, NL6378295
St. Catherines - Niagara, ON416866
St. Thomas - Municipal, ON3370043
Summerside911127
Tillsonburg3689
Tofino - Long Beach, BC66956
Toronto - Billy Bishop, ON2626079
Toronto - Downsview, ON22618
Toronto - Pearson Intl, ON15411658626
Toronto Buttonville Municipal7356
Trenton Airport5642076
Vancouver - Public Heliport1497
Vancouver Coal Harbour, BC4633268
Vancouver Intl Seaplane Base2918553
Vancouver Intl, BC446641591
Victoria Harbour (Camel Point) Heliport52029
Victoria Harbour, BC7864712
Victoria, BC65922
Ville de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC1295
Vulcan / Kirkcaldy1774
Whistler - Green Lake Water, BC23320
Windsor, ON3021710
Winnipeg Intl109229
Cape Verde  
Amílcar Cabral International Airport21974
Fogo - São Filipe1888
Santo Antão - Agostinho Neto22529
Central African Republic  
Bangui M Poko Intl38116
Chile  
Aeródromo Curacaví2667
Aeródromo de La Independencia1911
Aeropuerto y Base Aérea de Concón11142
Cerrillos116039
In Flight - Chile1513340
Iquique - Diego Aracena31293
Municipal de Vitacura4995
Off Airport - Chile73678
Puerto Montt44237
Puerto Montt - Marcel Marchat35534
Punta Arenas - Presidente C.I. Del Campo Intl1415397
Robinson Crusoe Island11284
Rodelillo1812
Santa Teresa Del Almendral1206
Santiago - El Bosque11007
Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benítez Intl456295492
Santiago de Chile - Eulogio Sanchez42127
Temuco - Maquehue82859
Victor Lafon - San Felipe34419
Villarrica46102
China  
Beijing - Capital136115078
Changchun Dafangshen3314509
Changchun Longjia Int'l43177
Changsha Huanghua International82334
Changzhou Benniu International Airport31116
Chengdu4918301
Chongqing Jiangbei Intl84724
Dalian Zhoushuizi Int'l496121086
Dalian-Zhoushuizi2478
Datangshan2960519
Guangzhou - Baiyun16160948
Haikou Meilan International4322
Haikou Meilan Intl3173
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International1299
Hohhot Baita International61254
In Flight - China4188375
Macau Intl2031633
Nanchang - Changbei11361
Nanjing Lukou International Airport7624
Ningbo Lishe Intl Airport1308
Off Airport - China5624387
Qingdao Jiaodong International1381
Sanya Phoenix Intl2915251
Shanghai - Hongqiao225131532
Shanghai - Pudong Intl230194577
Shenyang-Taoxian31478734
Shenzhen Bao\'an int\'l airport17756111
Tianjin Binhai International172117
Wuhan - Tianhe56453
Yantai Penglai Intl1102
Zhengzhou - Xinzheng22269
Zhenjiang Dalu299
Zhūhǎi-Jīnwān10786964
China - Hong Kong  
HKG - Chek Lap Kok Intl13771271647
HKG - Kai Tak Intl CLOSED297276671
In Flight - Hong-Kong22000
Off Airport - Hong Kong425218
China - Tibet
Lhasa - Gonggar21120
Colombia  
Aeropuerto Internacional Ernesto Cortissoz1307
Armenia - El Edén1360
Bahia Solano Jose Celestino Mutis171
Bogotá - Eldorado Intl223148915
Cartagena - Rafael Núñez327126530
Cartago - Santa Ana Intl1113
Chía4730201
Colombian Aerospace Museum1106
Cúcuta - Camilo Daza Intl2919480
Florencia - Gustavo Artunduaga2301
In Flight - Colombia84814
Los Garzones2332
Medellin - Jose Maria Cordova Intl706218038
Medellin - Olaya Herrera331118242
Museo De Los Ninos25828
Off Airport - Colombia3014613
Pasto - Antonio Nariño Airport11149
Pereira - Matecana46991
Santa Marta11065
Simón Bolívar International41494
Villavicenco-Vanguardia1322914
Congo, Republic
Brazzaville - Maya Maya26709
In Flight - Congo, Republic310137
N Djili - Kinshasa Intl939359
Nioki12314
Off Airport - Congo, Republic813259
Pointe Noire417438
Cook Islands
Rarotonga International11227
Costa Rica  
Aranjuez3321535
Golfito21210
In Flight - Costa Rica2772939
La Fortuna94401
Liberia- Daniel Oduber Quirós Intl13185721
Limón21975
Nicoya61903
Off Airport - Costa Rica3320535
Quepos Managua43900
Rancho del Mar12868
San Isidro11247
San Jose - Juan Santamaría Intl115995379548
San Jose - Tobías Bolaños Intl437197352
Tamarindo12871
Tambor51731
Croatia  
Brac85123
Čakovec Pribisla21390
Divulje1639
Divulje2020585
Dubrovnik7174670
In Flight - Croatia186173287
Losinj3114553
Lučko254159384
Off Airport - Croatia6052398
Osijek1325
Otočac4326867
Pula6045300
Rijeka2313935
Sinj Airfield1415929
Split - Kaštela312191663
Varazdin137127469
Velika Buna21798
Velika Gorica/ZTC15487538
Vrsar41969
Zadar1010777
Zadar5132359
Zagreb26691813218
Zvekovac1411839
Cuba  
Havana - José Martí Intl55072
In Flight - Cuba2928
Off Airport - Cuba611651
Cyprus  
Akrotiri35588
In Flight - Cyprus33228
Larnaca Intl3035199
Nicosia Ercan1638
Off Airport - Cyprus21250
Paphos54085
Czech Republic  
Benešov63120776
Bohuňovice23285
Břeclav1110138
Brno - Tuřany395635653
Bubovice812938
Čáslav613449727
Částkovice1313720
České Budějovice98831
Cheb61984
Chotěboř3622192
Chrudim4615673
Dvůr Králové33175
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí91537
Havlíčkův Brod35084
Hodkovice59784
Holešov27542
Hosín616504
Hradčany Air Base1152
Hradec Králové24832193101
Hranice511063
In Flight - Czech Republic156245383
Jaroměř - Josefov3928091
Jičín51978
Jihlava48500
Jindřichův Hradec77465
Karlovy Vary2030502
Kladno45380
Klatovy1673
Kojetín24476
Kokory12420
Kolín1421008
Kotvrdovice841292
Krizanov1338
Krnov32939
Kroměříž48600
Letiště Frýdlant nad Ostravicí102788
Liberec1228806
Mariánské Lázně23770
Medlánky4477026
Mikulovice3442
Milovice4377038
Mladá Boleslav293211155
Mnichovo Hradiště1580
Moravská Třebová1917898
Most74259
Náměšť nad Oslavou180179686
Nová Cerekev u Pelhřimova22680
Nymburk1020721
Off Airport - Czech Republic296323050
Olomouc37146
Olomouc - Heliport11765
Ostrava Mošnov84844276037
Panenský Týnec1050983
Pardubice31372154127
Plasy2838965
Plzeň - Líně3364450
Prague - Kbely6375161
Prague - Kbely, Letecké muzeum188249913
Prague - Letňany201277289
Prague - National Technical Museum 611429
Prague - Točná2937783
Prague - Václav Havel62676629637
Přerov5866334
Příbram90193981
Přibyslav1420129
Prostějov47663
Raná37510
Roudnice nad Labem369474421
Skuteč1416648
Slaný1118382
Strakonice21720
Tábor - Čápův Dvůr1520972
Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice9678406
Undisclosed location1110996
Ústí nad Labem47048
Ústí nad Orlicí32851
Vodochody3577302
Vyškov3725828
Vysoke Myto3716
Zábřeh2315279
Žamberk1772
Žatec12620
Žatec - Macerka40166802
Zbraslavice623045
Zruč u Plzně1011846
Denmark  
Aalborg242271599
Aarhus Airport21248
Avedøre310447
Billund4570758
Copenhagen harbour sea airport63295
Copenhagen Kastrup20052516166
Copenhagen Roskilde258303483
Esbjerg1329384
Gronholt11207
Helsingor - Danmarks Tekniske Museum2052786
Holbæk Flyveplads587363
In Flight - Denmark2342099
Karup200253293
Lolland-Falster Airport236687
Måløv Ultra-Light Airfield1151
Odense1022799
Off Airport - Denmark5768418
Ringsted22447
Rolfsted79699
Sindal11008
Skrydstrup66100493
Stauning114140246
Sydfyns35192
Sønderborg87148
Tune52400
Tønder23324
Undisclosed location45106916
Vandel24612
Værløse (Closed 2004)181
Værløse Flyhistoriske Hangar2409
Dominican Republic  
In Flight - Dominican Republic21792
La Romana Intl912776
Off Airport - Dominican Republic2827175
Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon97699
Punta Cana4638810
Santo Domingo - Aeropuerto de las Americas4924967
Ecuador  
Baltra - Galapagos Islands25087
Guayaquil - José Joaquín de Olmedo1011211
Latacunga - Cotopaxi612728
Quito - Mariscal Sucre6382814
Egypt  
Cairo Intl88866
El Alamein12319
Hurghada2528311
In Flight - Egypt1755838
Marsa Alam Intl1741
Off Airport - Egypt2968
Sharm El Sheikh1320349
Taba Int12043
El Salvador  
San Salvador - Comalapa Intl61608
San Salvador - Ilopango Intl6762539
Estonia  
Ämari Airbase72859
Pärnu12335
Tallinn14898934
Tartu2304
Tartu - Estonian Aviation Museum3794
Ethiopia  
Addis Ababa - Bole Int75806
Bahir Dar42006
Gonder - Atse Teodros1368
Lalibella2759
Falkland Islands  
Barran Island33620
In Flight - Falkland Islands1528921
Mount Pleasant2646673
Port Stanley28466
San Carlos Bay33077
Volunteer Point22427
Faroe Islands  
Off Airport21932
Vagar67324
Finland  
Ahmosuo Airfield205241
Åland- Mariehamn103534
Halli22170
Helsinki2012453
Helsinki - Malmi173104376
Helsinki - Vantaa57153166512
Hyvinkää87542
In Flight - Finland3941576
Ivalo Airport225522
Jämijärvi2314484
Jyväskylä1912138
Kauhava317741
Kittilä17136066
Kuopio Rissala7763084
Lahti-Vesivehmaa35017
Lappeenranta5255929
Lappeenranta51949
Off Airport - Finland4126073
Off Airport - Lusi Highway Strip3324804
Off-Airport - Jokioinen highway strip1604
Oulu12346137
Rovaniemi4420776
Seinäjoki1410360
Seinäjoki Airport3717763
Sodankylä1426
Tampere-Pirkkala7852312
Tikkakoski2437743
Turku227171664
France  
/Toulouse - Museum Aeroscopia52484
Aérodrome de Bordeaux1467
Aérodrome de Villeneuve sur Lot1207
Aéroport de Metz-Nancy-Lorraine2879
Aéroport de Tarbes-Lourdes-Pyrénées52466
Aix-en-Provence1810087
Ajaccio - Campo dell'Oro2317110
Albert - Picardie124111
Albertville129996
Annecy31659
Argentière55534
Avord1502
Bagnères de Luchon1133
BAN Lann-Bihoué86050
Basel - Mulhouse- Euro426264614
Bastia – Poretta149386
Beauvais - Tillé33606
Belle Ile1238
Berck-sur-Mer1203
Bergerac Dordogne Périgord11726
Biarritz3919671
Biscarrosse - Parentis8184847
Bordeaux - Merignac4442100
Bourg en Bresse11019
Bourges11144
Brest Bretagne109930
Bretigny-sur-Orge11458
Caen-Carpiquet246386
Calvi - Sainte-Catherine167284
Cambrai - Epinoy198276137
Cambrai - Niergnies4586676
Cannes - Mandelieu742417507
Cannes - Quai du large21478
Carcassonne1670
Castellet32342
Castillones-Cavarc1496
Cazaux55672
Chalons Vatry Airport8127076
Chambéry2829882
Chambley-Bussières4557913
Chamonix - Mont-Blanc63046
Champagnole Crotenay1671
Châteaudun56129
Chateauroux - Deols (Marcel Dassault)8595227
Cherbourg-Maupertus2118211
Cognac - Chateau Bernard (Parvaud)21301
Colmar - Houssen1513959
Courchevel143200675
Creil1498
Dieppe23521
Dinan Airfield2933
Dinard1515598
Dole - Jura616110
Enghien - Moisselles128888
Ermenonville - Le Plessis Belleville14160
Étain-Rouvres31131
Evreux Fauville9642366
Figari - Sud Corse1311493
Figeac-Livernon21877
Graulhet737832
Grenoble - Saint-Geoirs2722604
Grenoble Hopital Nord75992
Grimaud Heliport12879
Hyères - Le Palyvestre42123396
Île d\'Yeu172898
In Flight - Compiegne1656
In Flight - France187380180
In Flight - Soissons1496
Issy Les Moulineaux84320
Istres - Le Tube3861366
L'aérodrome Charles-Lindbergh Lessay1265
L'Alpe d'Huez (Altiport)44264
La Ferté-Alais575775975
La Motte Du Caire1143
La Roche-sur-Yon1742
La Rochelle85474
Landivisiau209111397
Le Havre-Octeville67248
Le Touquet - Côte d'Opale75104
Lens - Bénifontaine7163231
Lille-Lesquin1635
Lognes - Emerainville78866
Lorient2465
Luneville115743
Luxeuil-Saint-Sauveur AB1616847
Lyon - St. Exupéry (Satolas)4041730
Lyon-Bron1150
Marmande - Virazeil9013912
Marseille Provence184166350
Megève107485
Melun-Villaroche359573
Méribel3036975
Mont de Marsan 12659823
Mont-Dauphin-Saint Crepin21988
Montauban24672
Montelimar - Ancone1112603
Montpellier Candillargues141899
Montpellier-Méditerranée1015922
Morlaix Ploujean Airport5119933
Mulhouse–Habsheim21014
Muret - Lherm1314748
Nancy - Ochey AB4726503
Nantes - Atlantique8962455
Nice - Cote d'Azur110129044
Nimes Courbessac1545
Nimes-Garons32842
Off Airport - France128185893
Orange - Caritat12547931
Orléans - Bricy71597
Paris - Charles de Gaulle68166359015
Paris - Le Bourget12601566323
Paris - Orly23011610675
Pau - Pyrénées12574
Perpignan - Rivesaltes (Llabanere)105104686
Pézenas-Nizas510131
Phalsbourg3233096
Pontoise - Cormeilles-en-Vexin720534
Propriano1640
Quiberon93026
Quimper-Pluguffan11007
Quimper-Pluguffan22377
Reims - Champagne1857285
Rennes - St Jacques6538920
Roanne - Renaison64799
Rochefort - Soubise1774
Romorantin Pruniers54279
Saint Cyr - L'Ecole47027
Saint Dizier - Robinson2320187
Saint-Dié-Remomeix3801
Saint-Jean-d'Angély1747
Saintes Thenac96896
Salon-de-Provence7956921
Sarlat - Domme31854
Sarre-Union - Victor Hamm512663
Soulac Sur Mer2305
St. Brieuc - Armor2010605
St. Tropez - La Mole3222863
Strasbourg Neuhof1726
Strasbourg-Entzheim10768513
Tarbes / Lourdes - Ossun1317109
Tarbes Laloubère65167
Toulouse - Blagnac9201028242
Toulouse - Francazal5220105
Tours - St. Symphorien73572
Toussus-Le-Noble3721834
Val Thorens Altisurface22153
Valence-Chabeuil1814
Valenciennes - Denain76864
Vélizy – Villacoublay1674
Ventiseri-Solenzara127939
Villefranche de Rouergue1685
Villeneuve sur Lot - Rogé21534
Vinon-Sur-Verdon1299
French Antilles
Guadeloupe - La Désirade/Grande-Anse1404
Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre248192071
Guadeloupe - Saint-François42327
In Flight - French Antilles2738729
Martinique - Aimé Césaire191151646
Saint Martin - L'Espérance/Grand-Case102184232
Saint-Barthélemy - Gustaf III185320179
French Guyane
Cayenne - Félix Eboué intl airport31375
French Polynesia  
Anaa13000
Tahiti Faa'a International Airport344484
Georgia
Kutaisi International1567
Germany  
Aachen - Merzbruck75372
Aalen/Heidenheim - Elchingen1115959
Achmer1378
Agathazell 4050895
Anklam1220132
Ansbach-Katterbach1511
Arnbruck59129767
Aschaffenburg-Großostheim156157
Auerbach1108
Augsburg18501021405
Bad Neustadt71751
Bad Pyrmont3775
Bad Saulgau1312641
Bad Wörishofen2219485
Bautzen52383
Bayreuth 1415305
Beilngries3362
Bergneustadt auf dem Duempel2112368
Berlin - Brandenburg209034
Berlin - Gatow313396335
Berlin - Off Airport3431975
Berlin - Schönefeld21452323320
Berlin - Tegel26121903832
Berlin - Tempelhof85135875
Biberach an der Riss87901
Bielefeld - Windelsbleiche52780
Bienenfarm21535
Bitburg4787052
Bonn - Hangelar1611900
Bopfingen73179
Borkenberge711654
Brand - Briesen12052
Braunschweig810168
Breitscheid1559614
Bremen109170591
Bremerhaven - Luneort1232708
Bremgarten2737588
Büchel1720588
Burgheim1446
Celle-Arloh84626
Chemnitz-Jahnsdorf3428
Coburg - Brandensteinsebene21022
Coburg-Steinrücken1265
Cologne Bonn - Konrad Adenauer1426879687
Cottbus - Neuhausen229125
Dahlemer Binz52093
Damme1689
Degerfeld198437
Deutches Museum Munich2845398
Dinkelsbühl-Sinbronn2616
Dinslaken - Schwarze Heide32691
Donaueschingen-Villingen75131
Donauwörth - Eurocopter Heliport57128389
Donauwörth - Genderkingen927970832
Donauwörth - Stillberghof1816093
Dortmund - Wickede12778208
Dresden108101186
Düsseldorf51343652645
Eggenfelden49356
Eisenach-Kindel21753
Eisenhuttenstadt Airport31452
Emden1373
Erbach1610217
Erfurt94100872
Essen - Mulheim57384
Fassberg AB82143
Faßberg Airbase62090
Finow32207
Flugplatz Arnstadt-Alkersleben1377
Flugplatz Dankern15781
Flugplatz Wiesbaden-Erbenheim165459
Frankfurt114438619765
Frankfurt - Egelsbach2723163
Frankfurt - Hahn248230572
Freiburg3233959
Friedrichshafen865972164
Ganderkesee - Atlas23657
Geilenkirchen216187763
Gelnhausen3811
Gera - Leumnitz32735
Giebelstadt31999
Giengen/Brenz61690
Gießen-Lützelinden1916237
Goch21488
Grafenwoehr Military Airfield89685
Grefrath - Niershorst119845
Gross Dolln-Templin AB1221
Grossenhain1011517
Grossenhain62427
Günzburg-Donauried21067
Gunzenhausen-Reutberg43642
Hahnweide130137121
Hamburg - Finkenwerder683847324
Hamburg - Fuhlsbüttel1447894613
Hannover - Langenhagen576306138
Harle34389
Hassfurt-Schweinfurt1504
Hayingen1380
Heligoland Düne21395
Hellingst21328
Heringsdorf6940178
Hermeskeil3316820
Heubach Wuerttemberg1810628
Hof-Plauen33257
Hohenfels78059
Hohn1611437
Hopsten11589
Höxter - Holzminden11755
Hünsborn2839
Hütten - Hotzenwald2715
In Flight - Germany9651136403
Ingolstadt - Manching11348947
JadeWeser43106
Jena-Schöngleina2807
Jesenwang2917177
Jever814820
Juist114306
Karlsruhe - Forchheim11398
Karlsruhe Baden-Baden7058345
Kassel Calden12219
Kassel-Calden6622247
Kempten-Durach73149
Kiel - Holtenau74196
Kirchheim unter Teck - Hahnweide1745642
Kitzingen2467
Koblenz-Winningen73547
Krefeld - Egelsberg1587
Lahr45013
Landshut3038126
Langenselbold45511
Langeoog1969
Lauterbach11718
Lechfeld1834241
Leck12857
Leer-Papenburg12286
Leipheim11095
Leipzig - Halle792714553
Leipzig-Altenburg1211184
Leutkirch - Unterzeil1310062
Leverkusen-Kurtekotten1912624
Lübeck - Blankensee114240
Lüneburg2446
Magdeburg-Cochstedt21452
Mainz-Finthen93454
Mannheim City197581
Marburg-Schönstadt 155189826
Marl-Loemühle87324
Meiersberg in Heligenhaus1361
Memmingen3520237
Mengen-Hohentengen7158926
Meppen AB1342
Meschede-Schüren1021381
Mönchengladbach6440386
Mosbach - Lohrbach2384
Mühldorf am Inn 98946
Munich50863171279
Munich - Oberpfaffenhofen1121
Munster - Osnabruck4334222
Munster - Telgte51110
Müritz - Airpark (EDAX)21479
Museum für Luftfahrt und Technik, Wernigerode5942
Neubrandenburg Trollenhagen33136
Neuburg - Zell15899128
Neuhardenberg720017
Neuhausen41793
Neumarkt/Oberpfalz1651
Neumünster73884
Niederstetten12608
Norden - Norddeich43022
Norderney196595
Nordholz183232268
Nordholz-Spieka8491189
Nordlingen21438
Nörvenich11227845
Nuremberg332331866
Oberschleißheim Aviation Museum6075270
Oerlinghausen Airfield41942
Off Airport - Germany198200453
Oldenburg - Hatten22235
Oppenheim23766
Paderborn - Lippstadt5937872
Pattonville42858
Peenemünde818037
Penzing125113
Plettenberg-Hüinghausen1320
Porta Westfalica2851
Pütnitz1795
Ramstein94113633
Regensburg-Oberhub32440
Reichelsheim3110657
Rheine-Bentlage32324
Rheine-Eschendorf1627
Rosenthal-Field Plössen1531
Rostock - Laage16492715
Rotenburg (Wümme)111776
Roth825391
Rottweil-Zepfenhahn2971
Saarbrücken - Ensheim1227649
Saarlouis-Düren11146
Sankt Peter-Ording51432
Schachtholm 1265
Schleißheim31428
Schleswig-Jagel337300798
Schmallenberg - Rennefeld2997
Schönhagen2011670
Schwabach3535988
Schwabisch Hall Hessental146713
Schwabmünchen3605
Schwarzheide - Schipkau56726
Schwenningen41211
Schwerin - Parchim9197244
Senftenberg1739
Siegerland22573
Sinsheim, Auto & Technik Museum117108495
Spangdahlem95158984
Speyer Airport117025
Speyer, Technikmuseum164142159
St. Michaelisdonn31145
Stade42229
Stadlohn - Vreden53878
Stendal-Borstel1993
Stölln - Rhinow434517
Straubing - Wallmuhle3750841
Strausberg11138
Stuttgart1337690277
Tannheim3446995
Thalmässing-Waizenhofen106508
Thannhausen51490
Traben-Trarbach73189
Trier-Föhren31652
Uelzen268225
Uetersen66045
Undisclosed location132636
Unterwössen139976
Vilshofen76537
Walldorf191
Walldürn42428
Wangerooge63445
Wasserkuppe155584
Weeze - Niederrhein5751877
Weiden in der Oberpfalz12256
Westerland - Sylt 85450
Wittlich1409
Wittmundhafen288330790
Worms3882
Wunstorf6422634
Zweibrücken1951086
Ghana  
Accra - Kotoka Intl12770
Gibraltar  
Gibraltar7870626
Greece  
Aktion National Airport1821
Andravida AB243148798
Araxos5838814
Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos506166465
Athens - Hellinikon1529747
Athens War Museum1424480
Chania8951971
Chios73491
Chortero139967
Corfu - Ioannis Kapodistrias997637904
Elefsina5251733
Heraklion - Nikos Kazantzakis73108063
In Flight - Greece4289132
Ios1933
Kalamata2025905
Karpathos Island National32953
Kastelorizo1282
Kavala - Megas Alexandros 77295
Kavala Amigdhaleon AB87421
Kephalonia2513628
Kos - Ippokratis418819
Larissa210189965
Maleme11076
Megara11435
Messolonghi Airfield2716
Milos Island National Airport1103
Mykonos67679
Mytilene - Lesbos21904
Naxos31663
Nea Anghialos AB4527928
Off Airport - Greece6053209
Paros1411
Rhodes - Diagoras241377362
Samos6558253
Santorini2217122
Skiathos681396031
Tanagra492455528
Tatoi218187389
Thessaloniki - Makedonia8196867
Zakynthos3222624
Greenland  
Aasiaat22164
In Flight - Greenland2863605
Kangerlussuaq (Sondrestrom)34394
Narsarsuaq44179
Nuuk18311
Guatemala  
Guatemala - La Aurora1252571651
Iztapa2616103
Haiti  
Port-au-Prince - Toussaint Louverture77727
Honduras  
La Ceiba - Goloson1622682
Roatan - Juan Manuel Galvez23511
San Pedro Sula - Ramon Villeda Morales7992253
Tegucigalpa - Toncontin287459323
Utila23550
Hungary  
Balatonkeresztúr23604
Börgönd2819880
Budaors229103527
Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport28031677649
Budapest Ferihegy Museum7463264
Debrecen Intl3013706
Dunakeszi12151081
Dunaújváros31705
Eger11378
Esztergom61369
Farkashegy4612754
Gödöllő1715332
Gyöngyös41932
Györ-Per23187
Gyorszentivan - Bony22097
Hajdúszoboszló65493
In Flight - Hungary6485535
Jakabszállás84031
Kaposújlak285645
Kecskemét766866854
Matkópuszta4742925
Meidl21899
Nyíregyháza3235959
Off Airport - Hungary649562268
Papa1011701
Papkutapuszta1295
Pecs-Pogany44723
Sármellék- Hévíz-Balaton159653
Siófok-Kiliti357372
Szatymaz1722040
Szeged8935394
Szentkirályszabadja71713
Szolnok182176706
Szombathely1167
Taszár45221
Tököl129338
Iceland  
Akureyri73387
Hella41296
In Flight - Iceland3235344
Isafjordur11109
Keflavik4657563
Off Airport - Iceland1818392
Reykjavik2117845
India  
Agartala32950
Ahmadabad - Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl1530
Aizawl - Lengpui11218
Ambala311226
Ambala AFB1565317
Bangalore - Bengaluru Intl226453751
Bangalore Jakkur1785
Baramati11777
Begumpet2115805
Chandigarh 1206
Chennai43315
Cochin Intl44420
Coimbatore66054
Dehradun1897
Delhi - Indira Gandhi Intl198226975
Hadapsar22461
HAL Bangalore Intl2538215
Hindon AFB6135202
Hyderabad - Rajiv Gandhi2027160
In Flight - India1317006
Jaipur84335
Jodhpur2575
Juhu Aerodrome 32208
Kolkatta1813848
Lucknow21596
Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl33962467186
Off Airport - India6350940
Pune77312
Silchar54485
Trivandrum Intl5338479
Undisclosed location2028067
Varanasi311732
Veer Savarkar - Port Blair1661
Yelahanka AFB164229640
Indonesia  
/Surabaya - Juanda International1406
Adisucipto Intl196664
Balikpapan - Sepinggan39869
Bandung Husein Sastranegara International1466
Denpasar- Ngurah Rai Intl140113743
Halim Perdanakusuma International1111
Husein Sastranegara I'ntl Bandung51488
In Flight - Indonesia3229399
Jakarta - Soekarno-Hatta Intl10393137
Komodo2559
Kualanamu Intl11024
Off Airport - Indonesia6339955
Sam Ratulangi Intl39990
Sentani1378
Sultan Hasanuddin Int'l Airport Makassar106020
Sultan Iskandar Muda International Airport Aceh189579
International
In Flight - International7171907661
International Waters87228941
Iran  
Azadi112273
Bandar Abbas1104
Bushehr11903
Dezful21375
Hamadan11028
Ilam Airport32434
In Flight - Iran3269807
Isfahan - Shahid Beheshti53207
Kish Island81115244
Larestan International Airport1249
Mashhad Intl67908
Noshahr41995
Off Airport - Iran1412664
Payam Intl84881
Qazvin - Ghazvin1757
Ramsar International11072
Rasht Airport3827
Sabzevar1173
Sari Dasht-e Naz1468
Shiraz1410034
Tehran - Imam Khomeini Intl5284140
Tehran - Mehrabad Intl990862994
Urmia 65744
Yazd - Shahid Sadooghi33726
Iraq  
Ad Diwaniyah25872
Al Kut711126
Babylon3175870
In Flight - Iraq66469
Ireland  
Abbeyshrule1113288
Athboy (Ballyboy)2714602
Birr1710566
Bray - Off Airport12291107
Casement / Baldonnel115127158
Clifden71952
Coonagh1604
Cork43640
Dromod27266
Dublin23932078001
Galway1427752
In Flight - Ireland2036939
Off Airport - Ireland6684665
Shannon2952487
Sligo Strandhill517530
Weston2736042
Israel  
Arad2114103
Beersheba - Hatzerim155247697
Beit Hashita - Eliaz38943
Eilat - J. Hozman1912490
Haifa - Namal HaTe'ufa21722
Herzelia2720388
In Flight - Israel1814248
Megido52123600
Nevatim711735
Off Airport - Israel3050602
Ovda47303
Ramat David2227172
Ramon AB12575
Sde Dov2815953
Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion12231729555
Tel Nof911269
Italy  
Albenga - Clemente Panero1112853
Alghero Sardinia31577
Alzate Brianza10751999
Amendola102886
Aosta - Corrado Gex11482
Aquila - Preturo22086
Aquile Randagie Nogara (Verona)57760
Artena22845
Asiago55197
Aviano174114591
Aviosupeficie Alvaro Leonardi Terni121970
Aviosuperficie Avola-Gallina2406
Aviosuperficie Caposile1277
Aviosuperficie di Calatabiano2219
Aviosuperficie Franca51391
Aviosuperficie Minotaurus e Medusa1211
Aviosuperficie Sabaudia1200
Aviosuperficie Scalea4667
Aviosuperficie Torre S. Andrea4847
Bagnoli di Sopra618568
Bari7626050
Bedizzole21397
Belluno - Arturo Dell'Oro178678
Bergamo - Caravaggio7773895
Bergamo - Orio al Serio15971100538
Biella - Cerrione2927682
Bologna - Borgo Panigale733476993
Bolzano318232216
Brescia - Montichiari7480310
Cagliari - Elmas1519541
Caiolo - Sondrio1718694
Calvisano62875
Cameri2032519
Caorle1412280
Carpi - Budrione (Aviere Danilo Ascari2832490
Casarsa della Delizia1525791
Castiglione del Lago1713706
Catania - Fontanarossa1029089
Cerbaiola Aviation Museum91111228
Cervia4558004
Cogliate1692
Comiso - Sicily13435106
Como Idroscalo8250305
Costa Volpino7120559
Cremona - Migliaro2014285
Cumiana11288
Cuneo1194
Curtatone2523871
Decimomannu4256950
Dobbiaco3211233
Dovera Airfield.205778
Faenza21522
Fano Airport21573
Ferrara5687823
Florence - Peretola3221245
Friuli Venezia Giulia(Trieste)54846
Genoa - Sestri113146384
Ghedi86102329
Gioia del Colle72450
Grosseto - Corrado Baccarini11986953
Hospital Cannizzaro13203
In Flight - Italy239241824
Jesolo3622240
Lamezia Terme1347
Lampedusa22508
Legnago8667223
Legnano Hospital1135
Lucca - Tassignano127510
Lugo di Romagna1313453
Marina di Campo198360
Massa Cinquale82004
Mensanello99676
Mezzana Bigli1417
Milan - Volandia Aviation Museum145147625
Milan - Agusta Aviation Museum711100
Milan - Bresso4522818
Milan - Linate545412249
Milan - Malpensa90285055498
Modena31891
Montagnana754448988
Naples - Capodichino10182310
Nave Cavour54328
Nervesa della Battaglia 191151111
Off Airport - Borgo Virgilio (MN)4436
Off Airport - Italy814748922
Off Airport-Gornate Olona (Varese) Italy2181
Olbia Costa Smeralda3613961
Ozzano dell'Emilia20578537
Padova8475893
Palermo1629155
Parma302244432
Pavullo nel Frignano4322199
Piacenza117192
Pisa - San Giusto8868767
Pordenone - La Comina1312531
Pratica di Mare177209843
Ravenna52655
Reggio di Calabria74761
Reggio Emilia252157651
Rimini-Miramare3432975
Rivolto351273120
Rome - Ciampino4627826
Rome - Fiumicino11081011845
Rome - Urbe76309
Rome - Viterbo1611495
San Martino di Gusnago4314505
San Silvestro di Curtatone3030905
Sarzana2020483
Sassuolo2925924
Sibari Fly416773
Sigonella437870
Solbiate Olona1255
Taranto-Grottaglie1511
Taranto-Grottaglie Airport21352
Thiene - Arturo Ferrarin271284827
Trapani - Birgi7023110
Trento - Mattarello724588994
Treviso (Venice) - San Angelo4351116
Treviso - Istrana140101382
Turin - Aeritalia5035185
Turin - Caselle9876772
Udine - Campoformido117684
Valbrembo2037568
Venegono59100361
Venice - Lido di Venezia 173139935
Venice - Marco Polo147158698
Vercelli1735
Vergiate34261
Verona - Boscomantico28641572856
Verona - Villafranca72233399941
Vigna di Valle - Italian AF Museum161224373
Vitipeno1694
Voghera - Rivanazzano3436382
Jamaica  
In Flight31470
Kingston - Norman Manley Intl22450
Japan  
Aamami1504
Aguni1716
Akeno Air Field9253418
Akita5219347
Amakusa21563
Amami1454
Asahikawa5833474
Asaka1668
Ashiya AB3431409
Atsugi AB259175358
Chitose AB254179599
Chofu1619613
Chubu Centrair Intl721599707
Fukue1108
Fukuoka1462567593
Fukushima3624595
Fukushima Sky Park1912599
Gifu AB305204097
Hachijojima1829
Hachinohe AB35120
Hakodate3815167
Hamamatsu AB200123787
Hida Air Park 31944
Hiroshima160108931
Hiroshima - Bella Vista (Sakaigahama)21445
Hofu2412602
Honda2311316
Ibaraki - Hyakuri AB733476412
In Flight - Japan135117043
Iruma AB426290376
Ishigaki8635843
Iwakuni MCAS158102119
Iwami41527
Izumo361177141
Kadena AB2111729
Kagoshima10566018
Kanoya129397
Kansai Intl1006915694
Kasumigaura129517
Kisarazu AB2220864
Kitakyushu2419898
Kobe5929857
Kobe (ShinMaywa)1819653
Kōchi1114315954
Komatsu396226482
Kōnan64276
Kuju1207
Kumamoto11879744
Kushiro21183
Maishima Heliport158901
Maizuru Air Station2916383
Matsushima AB3418730
Matsuyama 13962955
Memanbetsu15644782
Menuma85264
Misawa136107766
Miyako135199
Miyazaki104715
Nagasaki2615504
Nagoya - Komaki AB292178174
Naha527328827
Nanki-Shirahama73407
Nara Prefecture Heliport106816
New Chitose30075073
New Chitose778633059
Niigata97101900
Nyutabaru AB618465540
Obihiro114214
Off Airport - Japan674548658
Ohtone Airfield1527
Oita273132911
Okayama7156772
Okhotk Monbetsu3779
Osaka - Itami Intl42302271713
Rishiri2957
Ryugasaki airfield85262
Saga22032
Sapporo - Okadama8161072
Sekiyado Airfield1565
Sendai277106986
Shimofusa AB1010065
Shimojishima1313600
Shinshu - Matsumoto389186331
Shizuhama AB8472749
Shizuoka184107944
Shizuoka Heliport3421685
Shonai1444
Tachikawa4028484
Tajima5053050
Takamatsu29698445
Takigahara11027
Takikawa Skypark21372
Tateyama2012404
Tokushima41355
Tokyo - Haneda Intl174188636712
Tokyo - Narita Intl100616708603
Tokyo Heliport128077
Tottori5127159
Toyama327155338
Tsuiki AB392316816
Utunomiya102304
Wajima-Noto248989
Wakkanai 42017
Yamagata83220
Yamaguchi Ube2710962
Yao416201164
Yokota AB297224242
Yonago - Miho AB9867356
Yonaguni1531
Jordan
Amman - Queen Alia Intl21494
In Flight - Jordan1438
Off Airport - Jordan128019
Kazakhstan  
Almaty Intl6455933
Astana4641515
Boralday72865
In Flight - Kazakhstan1530053
Off Airport - Kazakhstan1412
Pavlodar1648
Semey - Semipalatinsk1715574
Shymkent12103
Ust-Kamenogorsk12002
Kenya  
In Flight - Kenya18266
Mara Serena42779
Mombasa - Moi Intl22463
Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta1130570
Nanyuki Civil12984
Ol Kiombo28131
Ukunda44928
Wilson35509
Kosovo
Pristina Intl137626
Kuwait  
Kuwait Intl24420
Kyrgyzstan
Osh International Airport1312
Laos  
Luang Prabang36106
Pakse Intl1460
Latvia  
In Flight - Latvia814495
Riga - Spilve512006
Riga Aviation Museum3840507
Riga Intl122149113
Lebanon  
Beirut - Rafic Hariri Intl2519304
In Flight - Lebanon72875
Libya  
In Flight - Libya11477
Misrata3219159
Mitiga3761201
Tripoli2732986
Liechtenstein
Balzers heliport166018
Lithuania  
Aleksotas - S. Dariaus and S. Gireno128120319
Lithuania
Alytus31840
Lithuania  
In Flight - Lithuania2047389
Kaunas Intl1711928
Off Airport - Lithuania52829
Prienai Pociunai 3939195
Siauliai5626609
Vilnius Intl17660066
Luxembourg  
In Flight - Luxembourg32730
Kitzebur719833
Luxembourg - Findel21791962978
Off Airport - Luxembourg7598680
Wiltz-Noertrange75464
Macedonia
In Flight - Macedonia1938
Ohrid1410
Skopje22990
Malaysia  
In Flight - Malaysia816916
Kota Bharu - Sultan Ismail Petra11525
Kuala Lumpur Intl8552732149
Langkawi237606339
Miri514214
Mukah11113
Off Airport - Malaysia1032927
Penang Intl156108175
Sempang23609
Subang - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah198549404
Terengganu - Kerteh29251
Maldives  
in Flight1341
in flight22337
Male Intl2442582
Off Airport - Maldives92114667
Velana Intl3548
Mali
Bamako21266
Gao2953
In Flight - Mali810613
Malta  
In Flight - Malta21434
Malta Intl31044668477
Off Airport - Malta67123342
Ta' Qali - Aviation Museum95862
Mauritania  
In Flight - Mauritania12605
Nouakchott13369
Selibabi12357
Zouerate26148
Mauritius  
Off Airport - Mauritius46614
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam Intl2422539
Mediterranean Sea
Off Airport - Mediterranean Sea38013
Mexico  
Aerodromo Cap. Eduardo Toledo11873
Aeródromo Isaac Castro Sahade - El Sauz Tequisquiapan2013864
Bahias de Huatulco Intl12037
Cancun Intl330413892
Ciudad del Carmen Intl35884
In Flight - Mexico4274273
La Paz (Baja California Sur ) International, Manuel Márquez de León12938
Leon/Guanajuato31434
Licenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz73686
Los Cabos3661
Mérida International63063
Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl25281141510
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Intl11362502
Monterrey International Airport115481
Off Airport - Mexico5628261
Playa del Carmen32725
Puebla - Hermanos Serdán International1165
Quéretaro2513060
Santa Lucia AB421286515
Tijuana Intl111143866
Toluca Intl240179522
Zapopan AFB157296
Micronesia  
In Flight - Micronesia11423
Moldova  
Chişinău Intl195120024
Off Airport - Moldova33631
Vadul-Lui-Voda11928
Monaco  
Monaco3738264
Mongolia  
In Flight - Mongolia621286
Ulan Bator - Chinggis Khaan36412
Montenegro  
Lovčen1215389
Off Airport - Montenegro33237
Šaško Jazero11378
Tivat292530291
Ulcinj11160
Montserrat  
In Flight - Montserrat22545
Morocco  
Agadir - Al Massira313368
Casablanca21984
Fes - Saiss73787
In Flight - Morocco15638
Marrakech - Menara146175505
Mohammed V International21694
Mozambique  
Quelimane13189
Myanmar  
In Flight - Myanmar711091
Namibia  
Eros11942
In Flight - Namibia13734
Mokuti Lodge12753
Off Airport - Namibia22001
Wolwedans14134
Nepal  
Kathmandu - Tribhuban Intl1429711
Mardi Himal High Camp12626
Pokhara11343
Netherlands  
Ameland21035
Amsterdam - Schiphol2711621991258
Amsterdam Heliport1913322
Bergen op Zoom - Woensdrecht6877952
Budel - Kempen1620644
Deelen1412096
Den Helder8983745
Deventer - Teuge9799577
Eindhoven1105805734
Enschede Airport Twente1825898
Gilze-Rijen798700604
GLV-4 Training area139363
GLV-5 Training area336231827
Groningen - Eelde133154000
Heli-port Emmen3017628
Heythuizen Heliport1904
Hilversum4048009
Hoeven - Seppe5027624
Hoogeveen43287
Ijsselmeer11201
In Flight - Netherlands456724454
Leeuwarden808816197
Leiden - Valkenburg612427
Lelystad299416402
Maastricht - Aachen571516644
Middelburg - Midden Zeeland10574253
Nieuw-Haamstede1440
Off airport - Grave33089
Off Airport - Horst Aan De Maas1459
Off Airport - Netherlands753685487
Oostwold210109605
Rotterdam965937910
Soesterberg3948093
Soesterberg - Militaire Luchtvaart Museum 2950322
Soesterberg - Nationaal Militair Museum7043071
Stadskanaal Airfield22123
Terlet96696
Teuge41477
Texel3626841
TrafficPort Venlo47366
Uden - Volkel836672936
Woensdrecht194587
Netherlands Antilles  
Bonaire, Flamingo1214796
Hato / Curaçao Intl68122111
In Flight - Netherlands Antilles1524972
Saba - Juancho E. Yrausquin1446124
Sint Eustatius612061
Sint Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl59298872499
Willemstad32231
New Caledonia
Noumea - La Tontouta32966
Noumea - Magenta21018
New Zealand  
Ardmore422707729
Ashburton23096
Auckland Intl11622330045
Blenheim Woodbourne Air Station714734
Christchurch Intl134237003
Dairy Flat11706
Gisborne612751
Hamilton2057836
In Flight - New Zealand810775
Lake Rotorua714589
Mandeville4601
Masterton1664343
Mechanics Bay Heliport44076
Milford Sound22797
Mount Cook46127
Napier/Hastings - Hawkes Bay1762
Nelson44940
New Plymouth1346
Off Airport - New Zealand77141693
Ohakea3384454
Omaka104300291
Picton1615
Queenstown - Frankton3338268
Raglan54493
Raglan31349
Raglan Airfield21125
Rotorua33864
Southland DHB Heliport2433
Taupo831669
Tauranga127285685
Tauranga Hospital Heliport1293
Te Kowhai912780
Wanaka65291048
Wellington Intl130129559
Whangarei1955
Whenuapai45131575
Whitianga2554656
Wigram23895
Nicaragua  
In Flight - Nicaragua1674
Managua - Augusto C. Sandino Intl517415
Ometepe Intl11123
Niger  
In flight - Niger1868
Niamey - Diori Hamani Intl13361
Nigeria  
Abuja - Nnamdi Azikiwe Intl23254
Benin City13030
In Flight - Nigeria33650
Lagos - Murtala Muhammed2085773
Off Airport - Nigeria17807
Port Harcourt25211
North Korea  
In Flight - North Korea49452
Off Airport - North Korea22735
Pyongyang1527765
Samjiyon1967
Sondok614893
Wonsan Kalma44637
Norway  
Ålesund107023
Alta31910
Bardufoss45005
Bergen - Flesland737590153
Bodø92116124
Brønnøysund112170924
Eggemoen2696
Fagernes Leirin1106
Farsund - Lista99599
Førde - Bringeland11144
Hamar -Stafsberg21409
Hammerfest74774
Harstad/Narvik Evenes1219
In Flight - Norway2628932
Kirkenes42815
Kjeller1716220
Kristiansund Kvernberget1663
Leknes1857
Mo i Rana lufthavn, Røssvoll2770
Molde 28118
Moss - Rygge1451783
Namsos lufthavn3681
Notodden lufthavn208886
Off Airport - Norway129436
Orland 95112827
Oslo - Gardermoen736749175
Rakkestad Airport, Åstorp21901
Røros1711218
Rørvik Lufthavn, Ryum103785
Sandane lufthavn21532
Sandefjord - Torp2623391
Stavanger - Sola11995561
Stokmarknes - Skagen99739
Svalbard - Longyearbyen2819286
Tromsø4841657
Trondheim - Vaernes20461805442
Vadsoe10194435
Vardø 2213461
Voss23417
Ørsta-Volda lufthamn1497
Oman  
In Flight - Oman3915
Muscat Intl21187
Off Airport - Oman933444
Pakistan  
Benazir Bhutto International21545
Islamabad International Airport44359
Karachi - Jinnah Intl314602
Khalid Army Aviation Base24126
Multan14819
Off airport - Pakistan43961
PAF Base samungali25316
Sukkur International Airport25040
Palau
In Flight31157
Panama  
Contadora1688
Enrique Malek Intl1215610
In Flight - Panama43483
Panama City - Marcos A. Gelabert55600
Panama City - Tocumen4642422
Paraguay  
Asuncion - Silvio Pettirossi Intl16077555
Peru  
Arequipa - Rodriguez Ballon Intl11305
Cusco - Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl520889
Las Palmas33171
Lima - Callao / Jorge Chavez Intl716400
Off Airport - Peru32420
Philippines  
Caticlan50233281
Clark AFB46787
Diosdado Macapagal Intl24204
In Flight - Philippines107744
Mactan–Cebu Intl65184
Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl170420179
Off Airport - Philippines63451
Pamalikan66126
Tagbilaran Airport21245
Poland  
Arłamów83556
Babięta2257
Babimost112147038
Bezmiechowa165439
Biała Podlaska5963992
Białystok - Krywlany285418319
Bielsko-Biała - Aleksandrowice131123278
Borne Sulinowo2412703
Borne Sulinowo2211306
Bydgoszcz - Off Airport2419273
Bydgoszcz - Szwederowo19531989580
Chrcynno2410644
Chwaszczyno46056
Czarna Góra Litwinka188764
Czarże33548
Czestochowa - Rudniki22484793
Darłowo294304548
Dęblin794524375
Dęblin - Museum of Polish Air Force399317181
Debrzno41932
Depułtycze Królewskie20996330
Drzonów - Lubuskie Military Museum109847
Elbląg9776320
Gdańsk - Lech Wałęsa17151379832
Gdynia10859648
Gdynia - Museum of Polish Navy1533175
Gdynia- Babie Doły (Oksywie)1101429967
Gierłoż61436
Giżycko11661042
Gliwice11550664
Góraszka321524135
Górki Mieleckie3487
Grudziądz - Lisie Kąty2228256
Gryfice710062
Gryźliny4952689
In Flight - Poland595648068
Inowrocław212109671
Inowrocław - Latkowo188160463
Jastarnia Airport158562
Jelenia Góra189308
Kalisz1467
Kaniów165651
Katowice - Pyrzowice42651741829
Katowice Muchowiec544152601
Kętrzyn - Wilamowo505218951
Kielce Masłów155406
Klwów1260
Konstancin-Jeziorna4312911
Koszalin-Zegrze Pomorskie75449
Kołobrzeg - Bagicz2522079
Kołobrzeg - Museum of Polish Arms3035406
Kraków - Błonia43511
Kraków - John Paul II Intl44001887625
Kraków - Off Airport3606
Kraków - Pobiednik Wielki296144831
Kraków / Hotel Fero Express41402
Kraków / Specialist Hospital Narutowicz184193
Kraków, Rakowice Czyżyny - Museum of Polish Aviation12381073413
Krosno327203197
Krosno - Off Airport3915459
Leszno - Strzyżewice510253740
Leźnica Wielka5928528
Lipowa105827
Lotnisko Kąkolewo41032
Lubin1335369
Lublin420287238
Lublin Radawiec8250185
Malbork1059663677
Miastko1394
Mielec338314023
Mielec, Poviat Hospital Edmund Biernacki2727
Mielec, PZL Mielec1180
Milewo81874
Mińsk Mazowiecki13311022028
Mirosławice93103226
Mirosławiec569431316
Modlin13781119
Mykanów1467
Narew1117
Nowa Dęba - Military Compound1940
Nowy Glinnik34815
Nowy Sącz - Łososina2511031
Nowy Targ1492869124
Nowy Targ Airport22056431
Off Airport - Poland17591944651
Oleśnica107440
Olsztyn Mazury Airport (Szymany)18962269
Olsztyn-Dajtki3320853
Opole - Kamień Śląski62763
Opole / Polska Nowa Wieś31546
Orneta12997
Ostrów Wielkopolski - Michałków111196354
Piotrków Trybunalski577182034
Piła11069072
Powidz291237555
Powodowo47135
Poznań - Bednary818764
Poznań - Cytadela Museum2013163
Poznań - Kobylnica7040623
Poznań - Krzesiny1464891823
Poznań - Ławica1406633787
Pruszcz Gdański104124553
Przęsocin near Szczecin1983
Pustynia Błędowska6571778
Płock393477190
Radom - Piastów209267505
Radom - Sadków39863797687
Rogowo69368
Rybnik - Gotartowice466189550
Rzeszów-Jasionka 2109811260
Sanok91708
Siemiatycze Hospital7738781
Siemirowice6759886
Skarżysko-Kamienna - The White Eagle Museum163884
Sobienie Królewskie15867512
Sochaczew13625
Sokołów Podlaski42146
Solina51316
Stalowa Wola-Turbia3911200
Starachowice2388
Świdnik321298225
Świdwin1289761077
Świebodzice17665419
Szczecin - Dąbie2928089
Szczecin - Goleniów107110723
Szreniawa, National Museum of Agriculture and Agricultural71096
Słupsk - Krępa614544
Słupsk - Redzikowo25000
Tomaszów Mazowiecki142127077
Toruń12464945
Tworzyjanów1115972
Undisclosed location428423814
Warsaw - Babice1133406834
Warsaw - Fort Czerniakowski Museum3333516
Warsaw - Frederic Chopin151107328855
Warsaw - Muzeum Polskiej Techniki Wojskowej1263
Warsaw - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego3918034
Warsaw - Off Airport162131062
Watorowo11434
Wieruszów43175
Witkowo1911
Wrocław23070
Wrocław - Copernicus1334692199
Wrocław - Museum of Polish Army57799
Wrocław - Off Airport1114304
Wrocław - Szymanów744330625
Wyszyna Machorowska37501
Włocławek - Kruszyn717497
Zakopane114309
Zakopane, Landing Site of Tatra Volunteer Ambulance Service - Poviat Hospital113299
Zalew Sulejowski1337
Zamość - Mokre85700
Żar80154369
Żerniki Gądki73399
Zieleniec67845
Zielona Góra - Przylep270418559
Łask AB1161911550
Łódź - Lublinek581556646
Łódź - Polish Aviation Museum2835805
Portugal  
Aerodrome Cerval7030230
Alverca76601
Arcos de Valdevez Heliport22014
Azores - Corvo76966
Azores - Horta (Faial Island)510366
Azores - Lajes81106818
Azores - Ponta Delgada378117329
Azores - Santa Maria226187706
Azores-Flores53362
Beja AB13677741
Benavente1212472
Braga13589785
Bragança17635480
Cascais7668847
Castelo Branco1660
Chaves8912910
Évora3441768
Faro139104577
Horta23617
In Flight - Portugal4576537
Leiria Gandara21579
Lisbon25801292477
Madeira689511142
Maia32704
Monte Real120105086
Montijo9263613
Off Airport - Portugal15381509
Ovar202160054
Pico11100
Portimão2724158
Porto708468011
Porto Santo9550878
Portugal/Viseu52816
Proença-a-Nova1584
Santa Cruz1110751
Santarém85595
Seia34391
Sintra86110920
Vila Real1719
Vilar de Luz (Maia)108290
Puerto Rico  
Aguadilla - Raphael Hernandez (Borinquen Field)4573781
Antonio N. Juarbe Pol11153
Ceiba - Jose Aponte De La Torre22482
Eugenio María de Hostos Airport1683
In Flight - Puerto Rico37229
San Juan - Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci21054
San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl3951698
Qatar  
Al Udeid5491254
Doha1518382
Doha/In Flight31247
New Doha1517036
Reunion  
Cambaie - Saint-Paul11888
Héliport Saint-Gilles - Hermitage32079
In Flight - Reunion32574
Off Airport - Reunion11868
Roland Garros - Saint-Denis393544278
Saint-Pierre - Pierrefonds2746610
Rhodesia
Salisbury12846
Romania  
Aerodrom Charlie Bravo Siria94828
Aerodromul Balta Verde - Craiova3615225
Arad5176140
Bacau153274281
Baia Mare2010608
Balta verde22702
Banesti810827
Brasov - Ghimbav1519181
Bucharest - Aurel Vlaicu Intl383228596
Bucharest - Clinceni3854249
Bucharest - Henri Coandă873327643
Bucharest - Romanian AF Museum3524780
Buzau - Boboc1412272
Câmpia Turzii363321550
Caransebes910612
Cluj Napoca - Someseni596379098
Constanza - Mihail Kogălniceanu2328012
Craiova849343681
Deva Airfield128198
Feteşti Air Base42523
Floreni1021907
Iasi25332
Iasi-South3744804
In Flight - Romania108158042
Ineu - Oradea1349
Off Airport - Romania6058349
Oradea22475
Ploiesti - Strejnic1617518
Satu-Mare 307318598
Sibiu96428
Suceava - Ştefan Cel Mare155188331
Târgu Mureș118395
Timisoara - Cioca3027422
Timisoara - Traian Vuia6563433
Tulcea - Delta Dunării95480
Tuzla44107757
Undisclosed location1715880
Russia  
Abakan31311
Afipskiy - Osnovnoy53486
Anapa Airport325918
Arkhangelsk - Talagi1328674
Armavir Air Base42179
Arseniev1444017
Astrakhan - Narimanovo1323
Astrakhan - Privolzhkiy Air Base136874
Azimut31468
Baltiisk45931
Barnaul2943
Begishevo124970
Belgorod Intl16739994
Bogorodsk2310715
Bolshoe Savino - Perm201152014
Bolshoye Gryzlovo2031249
Borisoglebsk11262
Borisovsky Khotilovo11030
Borki56069
Borskoje51308
Bratsk21665
BRYANSK5214545
Cheboksary32737
Chelyabinsk249216866
Chelyabinsk Shagol90126349
Chelyabinsk-Kalachevo6598116
Chemoye (Moscú Área)52585
Cherepovets1319
Chernjahovsk85700
Chernoi Air Base3791
Chernoye51239
Chkalovsky154197280
Dolinsk-Sokol11608
Dubrovichi52096
Dubrovichi Air Range1615350
Dyagilevo133829
Dzemgi - Komsomolsk-na-Amure814952
Ekaterinburg - Uktus1825114
Engels21039
Ermolino2734
Fedotovo-Kipelovo77765
Galenki11333
Gelendzhik261427441
Gelendzhik Bay118402
Gostilitsy109178
In Flight - Russia521775644
Irkutsk11076657
Irkutsk-2 Vostochny54280
Ivanovo - Severny5337417
Ivanovo - South3618265
Ivanovo - Yasunikha149473
Kaliningrad - Khrabrovo364177798
Kaliningrad/Devau4011566
Kaliningrad/Podgornoe1161
Kaliningrad/Valdau3650
kaluga international airport62409
Kansk Dal'niy11919
Kasimovo1112668
Kavalerovo11365
Kazachinskoe1301
Kazan23191622
Kemerovo21835563
Khabarovsk Novy72128451
Khabarovsk-Centralny(Bolshoy)47378
Khanty-Mansiysk1410237
Khrabrovo136025
Klin AB1113
Koltsovo - Ekaterinburg606447541
Konakovo1488
Korsakov41101
Kotlas43294
Krasnodar419123371
Krasnodar Tsentralny17657010
Krasnoyarsk - Cheremshanka141895
Krasnoyarsk - Solnechiy31984
Krasnoyarsk - Yemelyanovo23498385
Kubinka880863414
Kummolovo21763
Kurgan21980
Kursk Vostochny112736
Kuznetsovo11770
Kyzyl Airport21564
Lipetsk7275569
Lipetsk-Gryazi11572
Manushkino12643
Mineralnye Vody5139100
Mirny117973
Mochishche1719905
Monino118144384
Monino Russian Air Force museum111477
Moscow - Bykovo119391
Moscow - Domodedovo29271863571
Moscow - Heliport3757
Moscow - Heliport Krokus102938
Moscow - Khodynskoe Pole1241751
Moscow - Myachkovo88619
Moscow - Ostafyevo7171203
Moscow - Sheremetyevo19041859635
Moscow - Tushino 1314986
Moscow - Vnukovo16171085698
Moscow - Voskresensk24152
Moscow, Red Square136334
Mozhayskiy523088
Murmansk3632102
Narimanovo2379
Naryan-Mar 43622
Nizhnevartovsk98320
Nizhniy Novgorod336300171
Novokuznetsk - Spichenkovo5335590
Novonezhino1141
Novosibirsk991393778
Novotitarovskaya - Belevtsy2411279
Novotitarovskaya-Azimut3113931
Nyagan1794
Off Airport - Russia393387828
Omsk Tsentralny10131490
Orenburg1016295
Oreshkovo132456
Orlovka1810491
Ozernovsky2702
Pakhomovo116322
Panfilovo1249
Panki115801
Perm - Froly32909
Peski1283
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Yelizovo1464
Petrozavodsk3859849
Plastun31978
Plastunovskaya32684
Pravdinsk1412864
Pribylovo11112
Primorsko22398
Primorsko-Akhtarsk3929994
Pskov76475
Pushkin7894213
Putilovo2648
Ramenskoye - Zhukovsky23342704262
Rostov-on-Don9261417
Rostov-on-Don - Rostvertol21257
Rostov-on-Don - Severny21312
Ryazan - Dyagilevo73102321
Saint-Petersburg2920273
Saint-Petersburg - Kronshtadt61972
Salym510489
Samara (Kuybyshev) - Bezymyanka931786
Samara - Kurumoch91437
Saransk170
Saratov Tsentralny125969
Severka2216752
Shevlino49376
Smolensk South Airport81926
Sochi Intl328175758
Soldatsaya Tashla61949
Solnechnogorsk - Shevlino22458
Sovetskaya Gavan - Mongokhto1131018
Sovetskiy1618
St. Petersburg - Helidrive31552
St. Petersburg - Pulkovo2029782828
St. Petersburg Krepost Helipad1218769
St.Petersburg - Levashovo1313195
St.Petersburg - Pushkin49249
Stavropol Shpakovskoye1149
Stupino32195
Surgut116110028
Syktyvkar8178667
Taganrog (South)1707
Taganrog Tsentralny21908
Tambov2968
Terney11050
Tobolsk 65105
Tomsk - Bogashevo5247272
Torzhok54262
Turukhansk1517
Tver - Migalovo6859509
Tyumen-Plekhanovo2732253
Tyumen-Roschino236214661
Ufa149574
Ukhta1824655
Ulan-Ude - Mukhino62493
Ulan-Ude - Vostochny32673
Ulyanovsk - Baratayevka7682121
Ulyanovsk - Beliy Kluch22298
Ulyanovsk - Vostochny4235452
Undisclosed Location26182429394
Usman airfield309942
Vatulino1319622
Vikhrevo24171
Vityazevo33338
Vladivostok Knevichi7547001
Volgograd (Stalingrad / Tsaritsyn) - Gumrak99662
Vologda81610
Vorkuta11773
Voronezh - Baltimor1115861
Voronezh / Pridacha3030418
Voronezh-Chertovitskoye2016637
Voronezh-Pridacha1216803
Yakutsk- Tuimaada2433498
Yalutorovsk21555
Yamburg1617
Yaroslavl1018995
Yeysk1114494
Yoshkar-Ola43258
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk15891420
Zhukovsky International Airport20144524
Rwanda  
In Flight - Rwanda1282
Kigali37621
Saudi Arabia  
Abha Regional35621
In Flight - Saudi Arabia57360
Off Airport - Saudi Arabia14037
Riyadh King Khalid Intl34277
Senegal  
Dakar - Yoff728722
Tambacounda22992
Ziguinchor11327
Serbia  
Batajnica162160022
Belgrade - Aeronautical Museum Belgrade96585
Belgrade - Lisičji Jarak125896
Belgrade - Nikola Tesla Intl10294853
Belgrade/Aeronautical Museum Belgrade32035
Blace21101
Bor1828358
In Flight - Serbia1630087
Kraljevo - Lađevci1019197
Leskovac1335
Nis - Konstantin Veliki 6566428
Off Airport - Serbia7557327
Pancevo41233
Smederevo1110064
Trstenik42687
Vršac3653173
Zemun Polje - Aerodrom 13. Ма187377
Seychelles  
Mahe Intl1011936
Singapore  
In Flight - Singapore1412228
Off Airport - Singapore1710204
Paya Lebar1615645
Seletar21573
Singapore - Changi20132178497
Slovakia  
Aerodrome Jasna81898
Bidovce288276
Bratislava -M. R. Štefánik289239647
Dobra Niva166894
Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavnica220234652
Dubová5328636
Dubová airfield32169
Holic710403
In Flight - Slovakia673460199
Jasenie35065
Kamenica nad Cirochou67342
Košice - Barca7756358
Lučenec2427570
Malacky - Kuchyna86146261
Martin-Tomčany198115958
Nitra239159104
Nové Zámky9872939
Očová388481877
Off Airport - Slovakia261295243
Partizanske11856813
Piestany241349997
Poprad - Tatry393342324
Prievidza580283208
Rakova11788
Ražňany64270
Rohozná36398
Senica42312
Sladkovicovo104777
Sliač33962409903
Slovakia/Prešov3754000
Spišská Nová Ves7376043
Svidnik713861
Trenčín16769182
Trnava- Boleráz9754879
Žilina5689786
Slovenia  
Bovec - Tolmin814289
Cerklje3519370
Cerkvenjak62644
In Flight - Slovenia11632
Lesce-Bled 5332521
Levec14858058
Ljubljana - Brnik23371667877
Maribor1811741
Murska Sobota221104991
Off Airport - Slovenia374224808
Podpec Airfield42348
Portoroz1315899
Ptuj1365
Veržej1505
South Africa  
Baragwanath35204
Bethlehem1843862
Cape Town Intl59136485
Cathedral Peak11738
Durban - King Shaka Intl622111
Durban - Virginia79215354
East London624432
Fisantekraal611125
George37858
Groblersdal643162
Howick15891
In Flight - South Africa4395410
Johannesburg - OR Tambo Intl311654787
Johannesburg - Rand114208686
Kitty Hawk814057
Klerksdorp11936
Lanseria293580902
Margate88696
Middelburg15223
Mossel Bay11835
Nelspruit32144
New Tempe (Bloemfontein)740228
Off Airport - South Africa49101778
Overberg29155719
Parys11594
Petit512958
Pietermaritzburg12270
Port Elizabeth37781
Potchefstroom920298
Richmond33961
Saldanha35230
Springbok11339
Stellenbosch103156389
Summer's Field1894
Swartkops245449531
Swellendam1430378
V&A Waterfront Heliport1113886
Vredendal1544597
Waterkloof84140355
Wonderboom811807
Ysterplaat - Cape Town109388534
Zebula11374
South Korea  
Busan1413621
Cheongju56299
Daegu75741
Gimpo Intl4729900
In Flight - South Korea1014707
Jeju Aerospace Museum2285
Jeju Intl43366
Kunsan1608
Off Airport - South Korea116327
Osan AB197662
Seongnam AB4720225
Seoul - Incheon182131047
Suwon42090
Ulsan54651
Yongsan-dong - War Memorial of Korea4847712
Space
In Flight - Space1719128
Spain  
Adeje Heliport - Santa cruz de Tenerife86651
Aeródromo de Almonte1533
Aeródromo de Almonte2720
Aeródromo de As Lamas1497
Aeródromo de Beas de Segura317256
Aeródromo de Fervenza1247
Aeródromo de Fuentemilanos32078
Aeródromo de Los Oteros3790
Aerodromo De Mazaricos32979173
Aeródromo de Niebla1196
Aeródromo El Jarde1577
Aeropuerto de Gran Canaria498143384
Albacete410313665
Alcantarilla 3015455
Alhama de Murcia75344
Alicante - El Altet870440488
Alicante - Muchamiel10366430
Almería104762
Ampuriabrava/ Empuriabrava3313499
Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona heliport22540
Badajoz/ Talavera la Real Air Base104029
Bahia Felíz11427
Barcelona - El Prat43003650590
Barcelona - Heliport3345390
Betera36959
Bilbao15374309
Burgos - Villafria139211
Burgos/Aranda de Duero1332
Cadiz - Trebujena 55350
Camarenilla7113891
Campo de vuelo "As Lamas"8240934
Campo de vuelo AeroSidonia11209
Caravaca de la Cruz1603
Casarrubios del Monte19389777
Castejón de Sos 1778
Castellón - El Pinar198861
Castellón–Costa Azahar74078
Ciudad Real152261
Ciudad Real163587
Colmenar Viejo6254147
Cordoba23643
Corvera11206
El Berriel2218174
Fuerteventura - Puerto del Rosario290202203
Gijon2622284
Girona - Costa Brava7080244
Granada41862
Granada - Armilla3014715
Granada-Jaén - Federico García Lorca179821
Huesca-Pirineos1664
Ibiza5969696
Igualada - Odena517272224
In Flight - Spain203322247
Jerez de la Frontera2413773
La Cerdanya2717523
La Coruña59492527122
La Coruña - Base de Lomba71767
La Coruña - City Harbour1615101
La Coruña - El Portiño3629734
La Coruña - Off Airport344147085
La Coruña - Orzan Bay3615550
La Coruña - Torre de Hercules4838890
La Gomera4334799
La Juliana53200
La Morgal - Asturias53991
La Palma - Puerto Naos42260
Lanzarote - Arrecife18141188103
Lanzarote - Off Airport63514
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria722589888
León12448075
LHD Juan Carlos I. L-612318514
Lleida - Alguaire13363951
Logroño–Agoncillo54030
Los Alcores (Sevilla)23417
Lugo - Aerodromo forestal de Doade71978
Lugo - Base de Marroxo132943
Lugo - Off Airport5818235
Lugo - Rozas927532382
Madrid - Barajas49463802251
Madrid - Cuatro Vientos470429322
Madrid - Getafe5754900
Madrid - Torrejon620472668
Málaga1600811023
Malaga - La Axarquia188471
Málaga - Torre del Mar156122
Matilla de los Caños94016
Menorca83500
Mollerussa1458
Mollerussa83308
Mollerussa104684
Mollerussa, Spain176732
Murcia - Ceutí1379
Murcia - Los Alcázares3620613
Murcia - Los Garranchos21057
Murcia - San Javier481292522
Murcia Corvera International Airport4777
Ocana6384458
Off Airport - Spain609498981
Ontur12343
Orense - Aerodromo forestal de Beariz31946
Ourense - Aerodromo forestal de Antela1440
Ourense - Baños de Molgas Chaira81571
Ourense - Base de Laza368377
Ourense - Base de San Xoan de Rio10900
Ourense - Base de Toen124589
Ourense - Base de Vilarmaior41173
Ourense - Off Airport3888
Oviedo3220409
Palma de Mallorca1744611824
Pontevedra - Off Airport114344
Requena3418567
Reus3335228
Rota2712257
Sabadell324252505
Salamanca-Matacán31836
San Fernando de Henares1212
San Luis Menorca2620
San Sebastian143106965
Santa Cilia de Jaca - Huesca1013964
Santa Cruz de La Palma616288743
Santander7523118
Santiago de Compostela23521029544
Santo Tome del Puerto22649
Sevilla - Isla Mayor1539
Seville - La Cartuja Heliport41149
Seville - Moron de la Frontera11676892
Seville - San Pablo387249991
Son Bonet3516942
Tablada113414
Tenerife - La Guancha31388
Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos28621500721
Tenerife Sur - Reina Sofia35751820317
Tenerife-Teide National Park1696
Teruel5731314
Tomas Fernandez Espada11391
Totana5710321
Valencia276196673
Valladolid - Villanubla225111983
Valverde El Hierro1610730
Vigo14779116
Vitoria6024398
Zaragoza635434678
Sri Lanka  
Colombo - Bandaranaike819605
St Croix
Christiansted Harbor Seaplane Base21501
St Kitts And Nevis  
In Flight - St Kitts And Nevis26460
Nevis - Vance Winkworth Amory Intl23668
St Kitts - Robert L Bradshaw Intl49089
St Lucia  
Castries - George FL Charles511395
Off Airport - St Lucia11847
Sudan  
El Fashir16741
In Flight - Sudan21729
Khartoum35911
Off Airport - Sudan47993
Wadi Halfa14822
Suriname  
Bakhuys12097
In Flight - Suriname36001
Kabalebo11039
Majoor Henry Fernandes - Nieuw Nickerie11475
Paramaribo - Johan Adolf Pengel Intl717157
Paramaribo - Zorg en Hoop 1845394
Raleighvallen49465
Saramacca - Henry Alwies11466
Wageningen12642
Sweden  
Angelholm48479
Ärna Airport2822
Dala-Järna52939
Frölunda28091
Göteborg - Landvetter3361016
Göteborg City - Säve140313736
In Flight - Sweden3131009
Kiruna28089
Kristianstad22766
Linköping1775
Luleå31358
Malmen163196993
Malmö Sturup2137302
Norrköping - Kungsängen159172
Off Airport - Sweden3219066
Örebro1792
Österlens Flygmuseum1925
Pajala Airport1225
Ronneby9274578
Såtenäs5068123
Stockholm - Arlanda684846424
Stockholm - Bromma178103037
Stockholm - Skå-Edeby21952
Stockholm - Skavsta1515655
Stockholm - Västerås129936
Sundsvall–Timrå Airport1191
Tierp1768
Tomelilla312049
Umeå1722260
Vallentuna48874
Växjö1513
Visby59043
Switzerland  
-Do Not Use-616377
Alpnach19078871
Ambri8160929
Axalp - Ebenfluh Range15181281572
Bellechasse1247
Bern - Belp229171481
Bex299261
Biel-Kappelen3162
Birrfeld4410022
Bleienbach Langenthal127001
Bönigen3518016
Buochs229148569
Dittingen43208
Dübendorf7783047
Dübendorf Fliegermuseum614636
Ebenfluhe Range, Axalp165431
Ecuvillens1300
Emmen333131919
Erstfeld heliport38352
Fricktal-Schupfart106738
Geneva Intl12481027576
Grenchen11751523
Gruyères71719
Gsteigwiler heliport77686
Hausen am Albis71957
Hergiswil1814250
In Flight - Switzerland209170806
Interlaken1013665
Kägiswil2775
La Côte31288
Lauberhorn5367158
Lausanne - La Blécherette412151385
Lauterbrunnen Heliport11533
Les Eplatures65177
Locarno319175129
Lucerne - Swiss Transport Museum2925886
Lugano - Agno4622237
Luzern-Beromünster3010797
Meiringen1881964523
Mollis652225985
Off Airport - Ebersecken143981
Off Airport - Hütten ZH1246
Off Airport - Kleine Scheidegg1318
Off Airport - Lenzburg4807
Off Airport - Murten1351
Off Airport - Pfaffnau112201
Off Airport - Spiez52783
Off Airport - Swiss Alps9754283
Off Airport - Switzerland142116174
Off Airport - Thun-Allmend1276
Payerne711455608
Saanen157535
Samedan - Engadin19512415090
Sion384215417
St. Gallen - Altenrhein11847839
St. Stephan354147178
St.gallen Winkeln1310
Thun2644
Triengen31713
Trogen Heliport25927
Untervaz Heliport125905
Wangen-Lachen1103
Yverdon-les-Bains113252
Zermatt Heliport1910229
Zurich93905230598
Syria  
Damascus Intl11380
Taiwan  
Chiayi/Jiayi Airport43878
Chihhang/Zhihang AB72987
Hsinchu/Xinzhu AB2595
Hualien Airport84119
In Flight - Taiwan74133
Kangshan/Gangshan AB71509
Kaohsiung/Gaoxiong Intl8264128
Kinmen/Jinmen Airport23762
Lyudao/Ludao Airport1298
Off Airport - Taiwan35037
Tainan Airport42864
Taipei - Taoyuan Intl464175579
Taipei Sung Shan/Songshan Airport758392386
Taitung/Taidong Airport31521
Tajikistan
Khujand1963
Tanzania  
Arusha79689
Dar es Salaam24177
In Flight - Tanzania45104
Kilimanjaro48485
Kogatende67160
Serengeti12502
Zanzibar513957
Tchad
N'Djamena35101
Thailand  
Bangkok - Don Muang373245524
Bangkok - Royal Thai Air Force Museum1615
Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi235320396
Chiang-Mai310215647
In Flight - Thailand2470481
Kamphaeng Saen11794
Khon Kaen118950
Koh Samui55123235
Krabi32146
Lampang1597
Mae Fah Luang–Chiang Rai 41979
Nakhon Si Thammarat31687
Off Airport - Thailand128536
Phetchabun1295
Phrae1849
Phuket639586482
Rayong / Pattaya - U-Tapao97826
Trat11376
Udon Thani 411613
Trinidad and Tobago  
In Flight - Trinidad and Tobago12727
Piarco Intl714530
Tunisia
Enfidha - Hammamet35377
Monastir - Habib Bourguiba Intl1807
Turkey  
Ankara Esenboga43396
Antalya261429323
Bodrum86844
Corlu22344
Dalaman1708
Edremit Koca Sehit airport1422
Erzurum72533
Etimesgut21487
In Flight - Turkey77120409
Isparta24834
Istanbul - Ataturk15201287205
Istanbul - Sabiha Gokcen5967249
İstanbul New Airport8214660
Izmir - Cigli2839221
Izmir Intl129845
Konya5048892
Off Airport - Turkey3440593
Ordu-Giresun Airport2901
Selçuk-Efes1761
Trabzon104606
Zonguldak22120
Turkmenistan  
In Flight - Turkmenistan710992
Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)11198
Uganda  
Entebbe517399
UK  
HMS Ark Royal825812
HMS Illustrious2327676
HMS Invincible27559
Undisclosed Location4281852
Unknown Location76073
UK - Channel Islands  
Jersey116377
UK - England  
Abbots Bromley58416
Abingdon8675987
Ascot Racecourse Heliport169157
Bath24191
Baxterley36998
Bedford - Thurleigh16364
Benson32926
Beverley56280
Bicester41763
Bidford on Avon812504
Biggin Hill304288276
Binbrook522552
Birmingham962878823
Blackbushe6272918
Blackpool1325374
Boscombe Down5198072
Bournemouth5568705
Breighton420721155
Brighton - Shoreham639885887
Bristol - Ashton Court27072
Bristol - Filton814043
Bristol - Lulsgate176293914
Brize Norton295423187
Brooklands3655330
Bruntingthorpe338456167
Cambridge511024
Carlisle3780404
Challock1741377
Cheltenham Racecourse Heliport2119504
Chichister / Goodwood7969883
Church Fenton3229143
Clacton12949
Cleethorpes 63594
Coltishall58859
Compton Abbas8469921
Coningsby323258708
Cosby21598
Cosby-Foxlands Farm Airstrip1515055
Cosford323397869
Cosford - RAF Museum114115845
Cottesmore131157835
Coventry144155513
Cranfield1733208
Cranwell2738423
Crowfield73645
Culdrose5774431
Damyns Hall11086
Dartmouth410377
Dawlish3354058
Defford - Croft farm3028186
Denham5172387
Derby3146367
Devizes Police HQ45304
Dishforth11282
Doncaster SYAM5640945
Dunkeswell1497
Dunsfold237156600
Durham Tees Valley923470
Duxford24933389308
East Kirkby113106542
East Midlands1064815177
Eastbourne - Off-Airport75110519
Eggesford12011
Elstree6454907
Elvington65143953
Enstone813107
Epsom Downs17310
Eshott34633
Exeter125130197
Fairford68527445637
Fairoaks1320918
Farnborough10271617392
Fenland24709
Finningley22948
Full Sutton24327
Gloucestershire (Staverton)56101612
Greenham Common711160
Hardwick11203
Hawarden818111
Hendon - RAF Museum226387041
Henstridge Airfield1721
Herefordshire1192
Hibaldstow23883
Hinton86984
Hucknall111899
Hullavington11835
Humberside711989
In Flight - England308462792
In Flight - Herefordshire1533
Innsworth11042
Kemble402766925
Kirton in Lindsey1624
Lake District - LFA2642998
Lakenheath104140995
Lands End / St Just32304
Langar32795
Lasham1501
Lashenden / Headcorn21911875132
Leeds - Coney Park48287
Leeds Bradford186238539
Leeming55533
Leicester3433170
Linton On Ouse88844
Liskeard24990
Little Gransden79113020
Liverpool5562866
London - City337470796
London - Gatwick8091284138
London - Heathrow940514250795
London - Imperial War Museum75058
London - Luton9991179119
London - Stansted158206242
London Heliport4250352
Long Marston55323
Lydd2342640
Lyneham154270643
Manchester69327972743
Manchester - Barton4661091
Manston1642866
Marham1715028
Middle Wallop3038722
Mildenhall77117755
Netheravon515084
Netherthorpe26927
Newark Air Museum440508584
Newcastle4257286
Newquay1210013
Norfolk1789
North Coates34516
North Sea42289
North Weald182258046
Northampton / Sywell791769386
Northolt188214668
Norwich3678320
Oaksey Park920441
Odiham1618316
Off Airport - England537882997
Old Buckenham1439468
Old Sarum5044720
Old Warden9341127750
Otherton Airfield1473
Oxford / Kidlington34583
Paignton74974
Penzance44445
Pershore (Throckmorton)1712412
Peterborough / Conington39168
Plymouth1626365
Pocklington23260
Popham294506476
Portsmouth Harbour714252
Predannack48910
Redhill53356
Retford / Gamston79301
Robin Hood - Doncaster4452726
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield3919887
Rochester11955
Rougham18492
Royal Air Force Woodvale11102
Salisbury Plain SPTA453566868
Sandtoft1310272
Scampton10891426
Shawbury9182597
Sheffield City & Heliport42997
Shenington - Edge Hill48789
Sherburn-in-Elmet420829
Shobdon Airfield 176304
Sibson34403
Silverstone323768
Sleap Airfield6639845
Southampton Eastleigh1915009
Southend2967998
Southport / Birkdale Sands51794
Stoke Golding8785174
Sturgate21834
Sunderland4455735
Sutton Bank36471
Tangmere13758
Tattenhill2322227
Thruxton11279
Tollerton7017442
Turweston13854366
Upper Heyford25988
Waddington21302448693
Wadswick Farm Strip25196
Warton1428966
Wattisham 55842
Wellesbourne Mountford2528032
Weston-on-the-Green25165
Weston-Super-Mare1655270
White Waltham3052354
Wickenby39137
Wittering88948
Wolverhampton - Halfpenny Green138201567
Woodbridge21561
Woodford118694
Wroughton410353
Wycombe Air Park - Booker51111758
Wyton33261
Yeovil62126686
Yeovilton336436716
UK - Isle of Man
Ronaldsway1717000
UK - Northern Ireland  
Belfast City - George Best121142161
Belfast Intl3138213
Bellarena 812873
City of Derry 88489
Enniskillen / St Angelo4467624
Long Kesh86137411
Movenis35348
Newcastle - Off Airport11882902
Newtownards6380573
Off Airport - Northern Ireland5061860
Portrush - Off Airport222224855
Slieve Croob1941
UK - Scilly Isles  
St. Mary's33727
UK - Scotland  
Aberdeen / Dyce135245538
Aboyne717899
Archerfield2965999
Balado Park131160245
Barra1140342
Benbecula69989
Bonnybank49810
Bute21863
Campbeltown - Machrihanish1034360
Cape Wrath Range2019933
Castle Kennedy5340150
Culbokie76212
Culter26481
Cumbernauld62182498
Dornoch3158577
Drumshade66107616
Dumfries3271231
Dundee6621111487
Durness HLS2613
East Fortune170367961
Easter711999
Edinburgh18523238350
Faraid Head HLS2748924
Fearn1730
Fife - Glenrothes364668434
Glasgow13602734788
Glasgow - Heliport2662456
Glasgow Seaplane Terminal38501
Glenforsa919969
Highland Gliding Club31573
In Flight - Scotland103250988
Inverness462737149
Islay710892
Isle of Coll12078
Kilkerran1524289
Kingsmuir67112438
Kinloss215395566
Kirknewton612152
Kirkwall718236
Lamb Holm510608
Leuchars474890338
Loch Earn15375
Longside4943393
Lossiemouth8171120713
Midlem612773
Montrose6456985
Oban6190765
Off Airport - Scotland350667501
Perth - Scone16662468069
Peterhead - Longside45260
Pilmuir1889
Plockton1972
Portmoak107224198
Prestwick20444933941
Renfrew14095
Scatsta46813
Stornoway714020
Strathallan84168325
Strathaven57104767
Sumburgh78442
Tain Range67123859
Thornhill924130
Tingwall22294
West Freugh26433
Westray67566
Wick1633646
Wig Bay11476
UK - Wales  
Bwlch Oerddrws - LFA 77952507
Cad West85146
Cad West/LFA 71922851
Caernarfon45476
Cardiff7628091
In Flight - Wales89296
Llanbedr1889
Machynlleth LFA7379570254
Machynlleth Loop - LFA 7393353121
Off Airport - Wales185348591
St Athan95579
Swansea 106313
Valley3127282
Welshpool16501416677
Ukraine  
-Do Not Use-711299
Belbek - Sevastopol Intl54791
Chernigiv - Pivtsy2618
Chernigov1416
Devichki85808
Donetsk823456
Gvardeyskoye AB183
In Flight1143
In Flight - Ukraine2937548
Ivano-Frankivsk Intl2114617
Kharkov170143988
Kharkov - Rakitnoe21078
Kherson International4433
Kirovograd54959
Korotich5751562
Kozelets21812
Kyiv - Borispol853621274
Kyiv - Borodyanka710789
Kyiv - Chaika2215789
Kyiv - Gostomel438679311
Kyiv - Svyatoshino84169943
Kyiv - Zhulyany8911079724
Kyiv - Zhulyany State Aviation Museum5455629
Lugansk1210162
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport (Lwów Skniłów)15571912
Mariupol11184
Mayskoye1598
Mirgorod818369
Nalivaikovka 46542
Nikolaev - Kulbakino1421313
Nikolaev - Mykolaiv11291
Nizhyn2143741
Odessa Hydroport3137072
Odessa Intl4867323
Off Airport - Ukraine96101925
Poltava1325144
Priluki21733
Saki - Novofedorovka 1020334
Shirokoye12113
Simferopol International Airport (under Russian occupation)3731160
Sknilov 11757181
Starokostyantyniv1410183
Sutiski1470
Tsuniv2214307
Uzhgorod13101
Vasilkov3140225
Vinnitsa Gavrishevka86114
Zaporizhia Intl1415
Zhitomir - Smokovka1313252
Undisclosed Country
Undisclosed location6371101114
United Arab Emirates  
Abu Dhabi Intl17179854
Al Ain1119719
Al Dhafra1817
Dubai Intl6891336279
Dubai The Palm, Helipad1410870
Fujairah Intl621204
In Flight - UAE2644981
Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl294361647
Off Airport - UAE1930802
Ras Al Khaimah Intl15815
Sharjah Intl77282549
SkyDive airport Dubai42690
Umm al Qwain34887
Uruguay  
Montevideo2823496
USA
Huntington Tri-State Airport21069
In flight2119197
Ontario-Sioux Lookout31400
Rainbow Canyon32165
Undisclosed location66260
Wright-Patterson Air Force Base175129
USA - Alabama  
Huntsville Intl32541
Mobile Downtown45227
Off Airport - Alabama1123323
USA - Alaska  
Anchorage - Lake Hood69169870
Anchorage - Merrill Field716008
Anchorage - Ted Stevens Intl / Kulis Air National Guard Base8991453074
Big Lake510469
Denali33605
Eielson Air Force Base109081
Elmendorf-Richardson JB1539034
Fairbanks - Chena Marina25185
Fairbanks Intl2232242
Girdwood34613
Homer Beluga Lake13044
In Flight - Alaska3863567
Juneau Harbor710908
Kenai Municipal77336
Ketchikan84451
Nenana Municipal1763
Off Airport - Alaska1950139
Palmer Municipal2456930
Seward28468
Sitka22061
Skagway22721
Talkeetna515219
Wasilla Municipal23499
Willow Seaplane Base25878
USA - Arizona  
Buckeye Municipal25171
Casa Grande Municipal719481
Chandler - Gila River Memorial1123389
Chandler - Gila River Memorial (Memorial / Goodyear / Williams AF Auxiliary No.5) (34AZ)3622
Chandler Municipal1232973
Coolidge Municipal2365254
Davis-Monthan AFB178547925
Flagstaff Airport2894
Glendale Municipal1540
Grand Canyon - National Park1419889
Grand Canyon - Valle1116631
In Flight - Arizona2368366
Kayenta Township - Kayenta1169
Kingman2756691
Lake Havasu City1011545
Laughlin / Bullhead Intl1210121
Luke AFB1435838
Marana (Tucson) - Northwest Regional24875
Marana - Pinal Airpark1066124
Marana/Pinal Air Park2717276
Mesa - Falcon Field1228142
Off Airport - Arizona819509
Page Municipal1393
Page Municipal Airport1219
Phoenix - Deer Valley18906
Phoenix - Goodyear4641276
Phoenix - Mesa Gateway3148370
Phoenix - Sky Harbor Intl321384425
Prescott - Ernest A. Love Field411516
Scottsdale75436
Tucson - Pima Air & Space Museum384606629
Tucson Intl2748424
Yuma109129817
USA - Arkansas  
Bill & Hillary Clinton National / Adams Field1535484
Little Rock AFB69628
West Memphis44358
USA - California  
"Jedi Transition"23767
/Los Angeles Sciences Museum1787
Alameda - USS Hornet Museum44030
Alameda NAS2331
Amador County2183
Apple Valley33166
Bishop Airport1836
Brown Field12887
Burbank89128
Cable1226975
California City36539
Camarillo70217413
Carlsbad - McClellan-Palomar 43878
Castle6247208
Catalina1659
Chester - Rogers Field13747
Chico Municipal2841
Chino413583339
Columbia6946
Daugherty Field1459
Death Valley - Furnace Creek 83770
Edwards - AFB3471078
El Cajon - Gillespie Field121140654
El Centro NAS149172345
Flabob2354
Fresno - Yosemite Intl11995
Fullerton22361
Grass Valley5591
Half Moon Bay57597
Hawthorne Municipal Airport1271
Hayward Executive66489
Hemet, CA179532
Hollister Municipal2242140
In Flight - California74195469
John Wayne, Orange county3235086
Lake Tahoe21814
Lancaster - General William J Fox3144741
Lemoore NAS2239317
Long Beach - Daugherty Field912356
Los Angeles Intl31574039731
Los Angeles- USS IOWA Museum51820
March JARB186412122
Marysville - Beale AFB715563
Marysville -Yuba County411333
Miramar MCAS - Flying Leatherneck Aviation Museum16399438
Miramar MCAS / Mitscher Field243319364
Mojave5142096
Mojave84288188
Monterey Regional711801
Mountain View - Moffett Federal48248
North Island NAS2215831
Nut Tree - Vacaville11499
Oakland Metropolitan Intl56343
Off Airport - California4662323
Ontario Intl64552
Palm Springs Intl91132614
Palmdale Regional2028865
Palo Alto1529
Paso Robles Municipal58662
Perris31594
Point Mugu - NAS / Naval Bases Ventura County626510
Rainbow Canyon - Off Airport7052476
Rancho Murieta1317310
Redding Municipal1729947
Riverside County1739
Riverside Municipal5544150
Sacramento44744
Sacramento - Mather2744322
Sacramento - McClellan1519907
Salinas35850
San Bernardino Intl64970
San Carlos513991
San Diego - Lindbergh Field252253995
San Diego - USS Midway Museum178185259
San Diego Air and Space Museum1733022
San Francisco - Off Airport1728047
San Francisco Intl541570518
San Jose - Norman Y. Mineta6893793
Santa Barbara Municipal1311021
Santa Maria33187
Santa Monica Municipal1029995
Santa Paula1221724
Santa Rosa - Charles M. Schulz / Sonoma County99980
Sausalito - Commodore Center Seaplane Base2858
Sausalito - Off Airport14264
Shafter - Minter Field59982
Thermal - Jacqueline Cochran Regional11306
Torrance - Zamperini Field1224493
Travis AFB1118978
Van Nuys70148240
Victorville - Southern California Logistics175381614
Watsonville - Municipal911935
USA - Carolina
In Flight - Carolina21714
USA - Colorado  
Aspen Pitkin11468
Boulder Municipal49492
Buckley AFB1891
Centennial Field169280888
Colorado Springs1635
Denver Intl56154830
Eagle County Regional2130039
Grand Junction Regional109982
In Flight - Colorado1734352
Lowry AFB89604
Montrose Regional12154
Pueblo Memorial1915
Rifle - Garfield County Regional12324
Rocky Mountain Metropolitan1538134
USA - Connecticut  
(Kaman Aerospace Corp Heliport1725
Bradley Intl11526
Chester31377
Hartford–Brainard Airport2969
In Flight.21178
Meriden Markham Municipal Airport2763
Simsbury Airport2938
Yalesville Heliport1372
USA - Delaware  
Dover AFB1884290
USA - District of Columbia  
Off Airport - District of Columbia1373
Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum414566
USA - Florida  
Bartow - Municipal22516
Boca Raton21799
Cedar Key1134
Dade-Collier Training and Transition13799
Daytona Beach Intl95469
Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood Intl660970174
Fort Lauderdale Executive1629281
Fort Myers - Page Field11586
Hollywood - North Perry76143767
Homestead - ARB943280
In Flight - Florida2462459
Jacksonville11594
Kendall-Tamiami Executive1713347
Kennedy Space Centre1710175
Key West - NAS109808
Kissimmee113700
La Belle Municipal11002
Lakeland - Linder Regional58105620
Marathon Flight Strip24647
Melbourne Intl97254
Miami - Opa Locka5394085
Miami Intl10751544657
Miami Seaplane Base21945
Naples Municipal13706
Nasa Shuttle Landing Facility48321
New Smyrna Beach Municipal11192
Off Airport - Florida2641061
Orlando - Kissimmee Gateway2138381
Orlando - Sanford Intl927470
Orlando Executive520543
Orlando Intl8286213
Palm Beach County Glades24312
Panama City - Tyndall AFB1559288
Pensacola - NAS / Forrest Sherman Field46101488
Polk City68156089
Punta Gorda - Charlotte County1516558
Sarasota - Bradenton Intl621315
Southwest Florida Intl Airport21309
Stuart - Witham Field77368
Tampa - MacDill AFB3066731
Tampa Intl2255059
Titusville (Cocoa Beach) - Space Coast Regional6178833
Valparaiso - Eglin AFB717004
Venice Municipal22271
Vero Beach Municipal66855
West Palm Beach - Palm Beach Intl66523
USA - Georgia  
Atlanta - Hartsfield-Jackson Intl404557871
Cartersville21807
DeKalb Peachtree36175
Fulton County Airport32047
Griffin-Spalding County1807
In Flight - Georgia (State)78629
Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County-Briscoe Field12551
Marietta - Dobbins ARB412029
Middle Georgia Regional11507
Robins AFB47163
Savannah Intl55452
USA - Guam  
Antonio-B.-Won-Pat814300
In Flight - Guam32693
USA - Hawaii  
Hilo Intl1891
Honolulu Intl95151410
In Flight - Hawaii1220257
Kalaeloa21511
Kaneohe Bay 35601
Kona International Airport21300
Maui - Kahului56216
Molokai Airport22885
Off Airport - Hawaii1784
Pacific Aviation Museum - Pearl Harbor3944881
USA - Idaho  
Boise36968
In Flight - Idaho1056825
Mountain Home AFB310017
Off Airport - Idaho624251
USA - Illinois  
Aurora22503
Carbondale - Murphysboro21182
Chicago - O Hare Intl9788487
Chicago - Rockford Intl3356739
Chicago Midway3031627
Gary/Chicago Intl Airport1548
In Flight - Illinois45243
Lansing Municipal 1996
Lewis University12024
Off Airport - Illinois43773
Poplar Grove1501
Waukegan4834
Waukegan - Regional46259
USA - Indiana  
Hobart Sky Ranch (3HO)1469
Indianapolis Intl1423689
Indianapolis Metropolitan Airport42257
Purdue University Airport3735
South Bend Regional Airport41075
USA - Iowa  
Des Moines1016506
Dubuque11550253
Sioux City - Sioux Gateway 22695
USA - Kansas  
In Flight - Kansas36299
Kansas City Downtown34634
McConnell AFB23931
Olathe - New Century AirCenter55738
Wichita - Mid-Continent57325
USA - Kentucky  
Bowling Green-Warren County11718
Cincinnati - Northern Kentucky Intl155190
Georgetown-Scott County29862
Lexington - Blue Grass22599
USA - Louisiana  
Houma - Terrebonne715119
In Flight - Louisiana22397
Jennings22816
New Orleans - Louis Armstrong Intl5473362
Ruston Regional13512
USA - Maine  
Bangor Intl1828048
In Flight - Maine22371
Off Airport - Maine3886
USA - Maryland  
Andrews JB57134477
Baltimore / Washington "Friendship" Intl1113909
In Flight - Maryland11711
NAS Patuxent River37955
USA - Massachusetts  
Bedford - Hanscom Field13076
Boston - General Edward Lawrence Logan Intl5881101991
Cranland914432
Falmouth - Otis ANGB16099
Hanson - Cranland23416
In Flight - Massachusetts711343
Martha's Vineyard22501
Myricks76699
Norwood Memorial46361
Off Airport - Massachusetts58575
Westfield-Barnes Regional83377
Westover ARB / Metropolitan1912790
Worcester Regional34290
USA - Michigan  
"Tiny" Zehnder Field1721
Ann Arbor Municipal4434
Battle Creek - W K Kellogg1320133
Bay City, James Clements Municipal22801
Detroit - Metropolitan Wayne County2624626
Detroit - Willow Run172277359
Gerald R. Ford Intl131528
In Flight - Michigan33161
Jackson County - Reynolds Field1187
Kalamazoo Battle Creek Intl510430
Oakland - Troy12124
Oakland County Intl109187
Off Airport - Michigan356928
Sault Ste Marie Municipal14145
Selfridge ANGB4842565
USA - Minnesota  
Eden Prairie22544
In Flight - Minnesota21961
Minneapolis - St Paul Intl1429910
Unknown13951
USA - Mississippi  
Greenwood-Leflore Airport1237
Jackson Evers Intl12309
USA - Missouri
Spirit of St. Louis Airport1965
Springfield - Branson National12872
Whiteman Air Force Base62750
USA - Montana  
Billings - Logan Intl48588
Bozeman - Gallatin Field11814
Great Falls Intl36224
Kalispell - Glacier Park1651
USA - Nebraska  
Alliance Municipal12575
Chadron Municipal 13109
Off Airport - Nebraska23972
Offutt AFB13028
USA - Nevada  
Boulder City - Municipal713427
Carson City51034
Henderson Executive22709
In Flight - Nevada2556341
Jean1188
Las Vegas - McCarran Intl7021213065
Mesquite37283
NAS Fallon1814472
Nellis AFB6831016622
North Las Vegas44398
Off Airport - Nevada1211663
Reno - Stead11973348
Reno - Tahoe107294
USA - New Hampshire  
Portsmouth Intl1020448
USA - New Jersey  
Caldwell Essex County 12507
Cape May312968
Greenwood Lake1723159
In Flight - New Jersey43753
McGuire AFB21700
Millville, NJ Municipal2545982
Newark Liberty Intl73178106
Teterboro518709
USA - New Mexico  
Albuquerque Intl13954
Gallup Municipal11125
Holloman AFB24044
In Flight - New Mexico15656
Roswell Industrial Air Center36241
Santa Rosa Route 66 Municipal13810
Santa Teresa - Dona Ana County37531
USA - New York  
Albany Intl11332
Bayport Aerodrome220635
Buffalo Niagara Intl1728793
Downtown Manhattan Heliport82770
East 34th Street Heliport4543078
Farmingdale - Republic1012115
Geneseo62131493
Greater Binghamton11149
In Flight - New York (State)1925427
New York - Intrepid Sea Air Museum103108811
New York - John F. Kennedy Intl500895713
New York - La Guardia5685365
New York - Port Authority Downtown Manhattan / Wall Street Heliport3945530
Niagara Falls Intl1113337
Off Airport - New York (State)1931344
Rochester - Greater Rochester Intl2646611
Schenectady Air Base1894
Stewart International Airport41364
White Plains - Westchester County827490
USA - North Carolina  
Charlotte - Douglas Intl192279610
Goldsboro - Seymour Johnson AFB1333465
Greensboro - Piedmont Triad Intl12910
Havelock - Cherry Point28609
In Flight - North Carolina619025
Kitty Hawk33964
Laurinburg-Maxton417038
NAS Weeksville1826
Off Airport - North Carolina714719
Raleigh - Durham Intl2233354
Wilmington - New Hanover Intl27040
Winston-Salem - Smith Reynolds523010
USA - North Dakota  
Grand Forks Intl1240802
In Flight - North Dakota12684
Off Airport - North Dakota1127
USA - Ohio  
Athens / Albany - Ohio University Snyder Field1698
Cleveland - Burke Lakefront114187993
Cleveland - Hopkins Intl49260
Columbus - Port Columbus Intl93396
Columbus - Rickenbacker Intl56143881
Dayton - James M. Cox Dayton Intl50130959
Dayton - Wright-Patterson AFB73167730
Greenfield Municipal11574
In Flight - Ohio55215
Lunken Municipal Airport72444
Moraine Airpark11138
Toledo-Express368415
Urbana - Grime