Home » Photos » Airports

Browse by airport

Browse by:    Category - Aircraft - Operator - Airport - Photographer

AirportNumber of imagesTotal views
Afghanistan  
Bagram45306
Bamiyan13657
Camp Bastion12292
In Flight - Afghanistan72128681
Kabul96279089
Kandahar155187952
Kunduz27442
Mazar-e Sharif931034
Meymaneh710867
Off Airport - Afghanistan1229202
Albania  
Kuçovë33137
Off Airport - Albania23890
Tirana67347
Algeria  
Algiers - Houari Boumediene75599
Boufarik AB11034
In Flight - Algeria1324569
Off Airport - Algeria21802
Oran - Es Senia1969
Angola  
In Flight - Angola13314
Luanda - Quatro de Fevereiro14808
Anguilla  
Clayton J. Lloyd Intl714016
In Flight - Anguilla58780
Antarctica
South Pole Station1559
Antigua and Barbuda  
In Flight - Antigua and Barbuda11175
V.C. Bird1216374
Argentina  
Aeroclub Dolores83219
Aeroclub Rio de la Plata2813
Aeropuerto Internacional de Ushuaia Malvinas1173
Alvear - Santa Fe51039
Arrecifes - La Cura Malal12029
Bahía Blanca - Comandante Espora21929
Baradero11327
Bariloche102551
Buenos Aires - Jorge Newbery13421285583
Buenos Aires - Ministro Pistarini149204948
Campo de Mayo3377842
Cañuelas24336
Carlos Casares21983
Cordoba7269324
Cordoba - Escuela de Aviación Militar5483627
Cordoba - Escuela de suboficiales de la Fuerza Aerea15145
Corrientes6317549
El Calafate32848
El Palomar85142601
Formosa Intl336108452
General Belgrano34314
General Rodríguez382447891
In Flight - Argentina4077153
Isla Martin Garcia Airport22830
La Cumbre81700
La Plata1415475
Lobos12899
Mar del Plata Astor Piazzolla3810731
Mariano Moreno818384
Mendoza - Governor Francisco Gabrielli Intl125630
Mercedes2763651
Morón196383801
Off Airport - Argentina6264170
Paraná - General Justo José de Urquiza1624053
Paraná Aeroclub510346
Pergamino2947358
Posadas International264229
Reconquista - Daniel Jurkic10762329
Resistencia International215573
Rio Cuarto - Area de Material85012
Río Gallegos, Piloto Civil Norberto Fernández2699952
San Andres de Giles11992
San Fernando76403
San Miguel del Monte12713
Santa Fé32862
Santa Fe - Esperanza3541
Santa Fe - Venado Tuerto1136
Santa Fe - Villa Ocampo317206
Santa Romana24793
Santa Teresita1310100
Tandil48115795
University Río Matanza107692
Ushuaia Navy Base 1634
Villa Angela123165
Villa Gesell Airport93110
Armenia  
Sanahin12579
Yerevan78946
Aruba  
Off Airport - Aruba14438
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix Intl1217370
Santa Fe - Sauce Viejo97461
Ascension Island  
Wideawake34637
Australia  
Adelaide Intl, SA4231593
Alice Springs81421
Amberley, QLD35627
Archerfield Airport21410
Avalon, VIC92194124
Ballarat, VIC1948587
Brisbane, QLD194165806
Bunbury, WA12465
Busselton, WA1811
Caboolture, QLD1606
Caloundra, QLD75585
Cambridge, TAS14764
Camden Airport, Sydney Australia2677
Canberra67732
Clifton, QLD25930
Coolangatta - Gold Coast, QLD2419917
Dalby, QLD22692
Darwin international airport21489
Echuca1268
Gymple, QLD11134
Hamilton Island1539
Hamilton, VIC33937
Hobart Helipad27947
In Flight - Australia1716991
Jamestown31677
Jandakot, WA47101687
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport115865
Katanning, WA11167
Lethbridge Airpark, VIC1237758
Melbourne1504
Melbourne - Moorabbin, VIC48612
Melbourne Intl, VIC110138263
Melbourne-Essendon21122
Murray Field - Manjurah, WA11435
Nelson, VIC11470
Newcastle - Williamtow, NSW1133496
Nowra, NSW12436
Off Airport - Australia38105881
Parafield Airport, SA21111
Pearce AB, WA33337
Perth - Langley Park, WA4486480
Perth, WA368777725
Queensland - Hervey Bay21485
RAAF Base Edinburgh1588
Richmond, NSW32365
Rose Bay Seaplane Base, NSW39071
Serpentine, WA1426561
Strahan11602
Sydney - Bankstown, NSW32756
Sydney - Kingsford Smith Intl, NSW8441060652
Temora, NSW1013558
Toowoomba, QLD1354742
Townsville11028
Tyabb, VIC2630998
Warrnambool, VIC2235666
Warwick, QLD418205
Watts Bridge, QLD816578
Williamstown1654
Wollongong - Illawarra, NSW108554
Austria  
Bad Vöslau309527
Dobersberg42035
Fischamend2038983
Flugplatz Dobersberg1513
Gmunden - Laakirchen11217
Gmunden-Laakirchen31020
Gramai1761
Graz244136134
Großer Ahornboden, Karwendel23072
Hohenems - Dornbirn2733528
In Flight - Austria175171280
Innsbruck135239121993
Kapfenberg1315206
Kappl1129
Klagenfurt1811318
Krems-Langenlois127616
Kufstein-Langkampfen2791
Lake Wolfgang3160876
Linz571284641
Matrei in Osttirol23170
Mutterer Alm1920
Niederöblarn12232
Nötsch im Gailtal82750
Off Airport - Austria288293112
Punitz-Güssing112563
Reute 22245
Reutte32535
Salzburg23471662961
Schärding - Suben21364
Scharnstein11640
Spitzerberg5932847
St. Johann3337936
Stubaier Gletscher24103
Tarrenz1169
Vienna - Schwechat39992069689
Völtendorf2513348
Walderalm21141
Wels2414390
Wiener Neustadt Ost98869
Wiener Neustadt West Air Base1355
Zell am See8760693
Zeltweg25302165429
Azerbaijan  
Baku - Bina / Heydar Aliyev Intl713124
In Flight - Azerbaijan37486
Bahrain  
Bahrain Intl3173286
In Flight - Bahrain514470
Sakhir2156688
Bangladesh  
Cox's Bazar24942
Dhaka - Hazrat Shahjala Intl242248462
Shah Amanat Intl21268
Barbados  
Bridgetown3955499
Belarus  
Antel41574
Baranovichi3025689
Bobry35052
Borovaya118105025
Brest Airport6013507
Homel55836
Hrodna43105
In Flight - Belarus2730759
Kamenets71336
Karolino51775
Khozhevo3548
Klepachi21229
Kukovyachino51316
Lida AB149753
Lipki8431571
Minsk - Belarusian State Academy of Aviation165139
Minsk Intl618326443
Minsk Machulishchi13583580
Minsk-16854385
Mogilev21007
Mogilev - Novo-Pashkovo75051
Off Airport - Belarus10173991
Osovtsy Air Base11184
Ozertso113757
Sivitsa114853
Starinki2963
Undisclosed Location1516673
Voyrovka84687
Zaslavl62997
Belgium  
Antwerp - Deurne9647878
Beauvechain202164969
Brasschaat125092
Brussels - Royal Museum of the Army2738969
Brussels - Zaventem18781272809
Charleroi95362
Diest Schaffen18673679
Florennes591495368
Genk - Zwartberg186773
Hasselt (Kiewit)68732
In Flight - Belgium257419109
Keiheuvel2743828
Kleine Brogel1109767968
Koksijde151153011
Kortrijk-Wevelgem13210
Kortrijk-Wevelgem57832
Leopoldsburg - Beverlo515440358
Liège-Bierset707329250
Melsbroek175943
Namur - Suarlee (Temploux)58801
Off Airport - Belgium5562732
Ostend / Bruges8175367
Spa - La Sauveniere111141466
St Ghislain1764
St Hubert251311266
St Truiden/Bruste309401
Sterpenich - Arlon1335139
Ursel3739615
Zoersel (Oostmalle)98167280
Bermuda
Bermuda1622567
Hamilton L.F. Wade Int\'l Airport44037
Bhutan
Paro89968
Bolivia
Cochabamba - Jorge Wilstermann1233
El Alto International Airport1815
El Trompillo Airport21004
Roboré1527
Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Sarajevo - Butmir413962
Botswana  
Chitabe Airstrip11338
In Flight - Botswana11490
Kasane11137
Savuti1916
Xakanaxa11916
Brazil  
Aerocascavel Executivo71197
Aeroclub de Bento Goncalves179913
Aeroclube de Ituiutaba74176
Anápolis AFB3329998
Aracaju – Santa Maria2413814
Asas de Balsa Nova11766
Augusto de Oliveira Salvação21165
Bebedouro, SP21435
Belém1425546
Belém127503
Belo Horizonte - Lagoa Santa AB32659
Belo Horizonte - Tancredo Neves253140146
Belo Horizonte / Pampulha – Carlos Drummond de Andrade8653380
Boa Vista Intl Airport276769
Boituva - Centro Nacional de Para-Quedismo43971
BONITO124
Botelho33770
Botucatu - Tancredo de Almeida Neves21967
Bragança Paulista - Arthur Siqueira24998
Brasília - Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Intl745477489
Campinas - Viracopos Intl881523782
Campo Délio Jardim de Matos - Afonsos AFB6860240
Campo dos Amarais138523
Campo Grande3415349
Canela33149
Canoas5632915
Carlos Prates Airport31395
Caruaru - Oscar Laranjeiras21363
CASCAVEL4607
Catanduva, SP2363
Caxias do Sul - Hugo Cantergiani (Campo dos Bugres)35444
Chapecó - Serafin Ernesto Bertaso13501
Costa Esmeralda118220
Cuiabá - Marechal Rondon5118404
Curitiba - Afonso Pena763511261
Curitiba - Bacacheri399275768
Curitiba - Parque Barigui Heliport42762
Fernando de Noronha88636
Florianópolis - Hercílio Luz Intl7557181
Fortaleza4643847
Foz do Iguaçu - Cataratas2011493
Gavião Peixoto46491
Goiania - Santa Genoveva7846623
Governador Valadares3127147
Guarapari21646
Guaratingueta1915117
Guaxupé71353
In Flight - Brazil188242588
Ipatinga - Usiminas 21920
Itápolis - Dr. Luiz Dante Santoro74117
Itirapina - Dr. José Augusto de Arruda Botelho1515757
João Durval Carneiro1983
João Monteiro2934156
Joào Pessoa2925
João Pessoa Bayuex76909
Joinville - Lauro Carneiro de Loyola11387
Juazeiro do Norte12750218
Juiz de Fora - Francisco de Assis2737
Juiz de Fora - Pres. Itamar Franco33745
Jundiaí, SP106101062
Leme1594
Lins21312
Londrina – Gov. José Richa11147590
Macapá Intl611874
Maceió - Zumbi dos Palmares37397
Manaus - Eduardo Gomes190122442
Manaus - Flores2708
Manaus - Ponta Pelada2420419
Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Regional2817028
Municipal Airport Cascavel9721668
Museum TAM - São Carlos, SP99857
Natal - Augusto Severo2621722
Navegantes - SC177492
Novo Hamburgo21417
Off Airport - Brazil139126598
Pará de Minas21769
Paraty, RJ21290
Petrolina20794205
Pindamonhangaba88976
Pirassununga (Campo Fontenelle)217178563
Poços de Caldas156026
Porto Alegre - Belem Novo42380
Porto Alegre - Salgado Filho854442599
Porto Velho - Governador Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira27791
Recanto das Águias198507
Recife191187451
Resende61824
Ribeirão Preto - Leite Lopes52030
Rio Claro, SP611997
Rio de Janeiro - Clube Céu3547788
Rio de Janeiro - Lagoa Heliport56974
Rio de Janeiro - Morro da Urca Heliport1011799
Rio de Janeiro - Recreio Heliport21441
Rio de Janeiro - Santa Cruz109467
Rio de Janeiro - Santos Dumont12261280007
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim628797920
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim Airport276842
Rio de Janeiro/Jacarepagua - Roberto Marinho93148101
Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes204177458
Santa Catarina1720993
Santa Maria2718969
Santarém - Maestro Wilson Fonseca312372
São Carlos Mário Pereira Lopes1720045
São Carlos, SP31918
São José do Rio Preto273015
São José dos Campos, SP98135553
São Luís142613
São Paulo - Campo de Marte389332839
São Paulo - Congonhas326299593
São Paulo - Guarulhos31202041532
Serra Talhada (Santa Magalhaes)1256
Sorocaba, SP1718610
Tatui1952
Taubaté159824
Tefé11029
Teófilo Otoni - Juscelino Kubitschek1741
Teresina Airport153175
Ubatuba, SP24648
Ultraleve Clube Curitiba Airport31891
Undisclosed Location3545367
Urutai, GO1278
Varginha - Major Brigadeiro Trompowski1739
Vilhena - Brigadeiro Camarão42707
Vitória712692
British Virgin Islands  
Beef Island - Terrance B. Lettsome310323
Bulgaria  
Balchik Airfield43931
Belozem Airfield13327
Bezmer2029973
Bohot32461
Burgas6071199
Dobroslavtsi11015
Dolna Bania Airfield42476
Dolna Mitropolia3637565
Graf Ignatievo160219443
Grivitsa11244
In Flight - Bulgaria104276483
Lesnovo45737
Off Airport - Bulgaria82136595
Plovdiv - Krumovo89133607
Plovdiv - Krumovo/Museum of Bulgarian Aviation49101973
Ravnetz22506
Sofia592408478
Undisclosed location2942389
Varna48639
Burundi  
Bujumbura Intl722048
Cambodia  
Phnom Penh711573
Siem Reap1715609
Cameroon  
In Flight - Cameroon27931
Canada  
Burlington11234
100 Mile House - Watson Lake, BC1410576
100 Mile House, BC2620888
108 Mile Ranch, BC5833321
Abbotsford, BC245140933
Arviat22595
Bagotville, QC108596
Boundary Bay21561
Brantford, ON5463650
Calgary Intl, AB89144663
Campbell River Airport3321653
Campbell River Heliport, BC126136
Campbell River Hospital, BC1242
Campbell River Seaplane Base9450589
Canmore Municipal Heliport2211652
Cape Dorset1149
Charlottetown, PE33182
Chilliwack1875
Comox, BC5431433
Courtenay Airpark, BC188963
Edmonton Intl, AB41965
Erik Nielsen Whitehorse Intl55349
Gatineau-Ottawa Exec, ON3137802
Goose Bay37368
greater Moncton International6317245
Grise Fiord1186
Halifax24170
Hamilton - John C. Munro, ON71146855
In Flight - Canada54116158
Iqaluit24802
Kamloops42966
Kelowna - Alpine Heliport, BC2764
Kelowna, BC2817609
Kitchener - Waterloo, ON4084849
Kuujjuaq1545
Langley Regional, BC45746
London Intl, ON194131396
Montreal - Mirabel Intl3031856
Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl, QC537780017
Montreal - St. Hubert, QC58846
Moose Jaw, SK26799
Muskoka21732
Nanaimo, BC28118
Off Airport - British Columbia64526
Off Airport - Canada5572721
Ottawa - Macdonald-Cartier Intl, ON306481646
Ottawa - Rockcliffe, ON68063
Penticton Airport, BC1569
Peterborough Airport11161
Pickle Lake, ON22574
Pikangikum1607
Pitt Meadows, BC79336
Pond Inlet1183
Port Alberni - Sproat Lake, BC59772
Port Alberni, BC31870
Québec - Jean Lesage Intl8051273
Québec- Lachute1617
Red Deer - Regional, AB11202
Regina, SK22316
Salmon Arm, BC2821
Sarnia - Chris Hadfield, ON36506
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Intl12620
Shearwater,NS1927
Shoal Lake (CKL5)1556
Squamish, BC11576
St John\'s Intl, NL6379941
St. Catherines - Niagara, ON416988
St. Thomas - Municipal, ON3370901
Summerside911318
Tillsonburg3751
Tofino - Long Beach, BC67120
Toronto - Billy Bishop, ON2626638
Toronto - Downsview, ON22658
Toronto - Pearson Intl, ON15421687645
Toronto Buttonville Municipal7548
Trenton Airport5643414
Vancouver - Public Heliport1517
Vancouver Coal Harbour, BC4634483
Vancouver Intl Seaplane Base2919265
Vancouver Intl, BC447651480
Victoria Harbour (Camel Point) Heliport52193
Victoria Harbour, BC7866708
Victoria, BC66134
Ville de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC1319
Vulcan / Kirkcaldy1822
Whistler - Green Lake Water, BC23408
Windsor, ON3022482
Winnipeg Intl109499
Cape Verde  
Amílcar Cabral International Airport22037
Fogo - São Filipe1894
Santo Antão - Agostinho Neto22550
Central African Republic  
Bangui M Poko Intl38201
Chile  
Aeródromo Curacaví2699
Aeródromo de La Independencia1962
Aeropuerto y Base Aérea de Concón11217
Cerrillos116364
In Flight - Chile1513750
Iquique - Diego Aracena31355
Municipal de Vitacura41103
Off Airport - Chile73945
Puerto Montt44315
Puerto Montt - Marcel Marchat35609
Punta Arenas - Presidente C.I. Del Campo Intl1415867
Robinson Crusoe Island11304
Rodelillo1832
Santa Teresa Del Almendral1231
Santiago - El Bosque21103
Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benítez Intl456305421
Santiago de Chile - Eulogio Sanchez42243
Temuco - Maquehue83027
Victor Lafon - San Felipe34482
Villarrica46214
China  
Beijing - Capital137117993
Changchun Dafangshen3316104
Changchun Longjia Int'l43339
Changsha Huanghua International82454
Changzhou Benniu International Airport31167
Chengdu5019379
Chongqing Jiangbei Intl84916
Dalian Zhoushuizi Int'l496129969
Dalian-Zhoushuizi2512
Datangshan2961291
Guangzhou - Baiyun16865455
Haikou Meilan International4398
Haikou Meilan Intl5394
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International1312
Hohhot Baita International61372
In Flight - China4189531
Macau Intl2032099
Nanchang - Changbei11403
Nanjing Lukou International Airport7777
Ningbo Lishe Intl Airport1319
Off Airport - China5625899
Qingdao Jiaodong International1427
Sanya Phoenix Intl2915775
Shanghai - Hongqiao225135059
Shanghai - Pudong Intl232199341
Shenyang-Taoxian31484709
Shenzhen Bao\'an int\'l airport20361216
Tianjin Binhai International172548
Wuhan - Tianhe56585
Xi'an Xianyang International3135
Xining Caojiabao International389
Yan'an Ershilipu(Closed)129
Yan'an Nanniwan134
Yantai Penglai Intl1120
Zhengzhou - Xinzheng22319
Zhenjiang Dalu2128
Zhūhǎi-Jīnwān10789654
China - Hong Kong  
HKG - Chek Lap Kok Intl13801296707
HKG - Kai Tak Intl CLOSED320291920
In Flight - Hong-Kong22060
Off Airport - Hong Kong425319
China - Tibet
Lhasa - Gonggar21163
Colombia  
Aeropuerto Internacional Ernesto Cortissoz1346
Armenia - El Edén1376
Bahia Solano Jose Celestino Mutis192
Bogotá - Eldorado Intl225153797
Cartagena - Rafael Núñez329132395
Cartago - Santa Ana Intl1128
Chía4731476
Colombian Aerospace Museum1131
Cúcuta - Camilo Daza Intl2919998
Florencia - Gustavo Artunduaga2347
In Flight - Colombia85020
Los Garzones2380
Medellin - Jose Maria Cordova Intl729233251
Medellin - Olaya Herrera353126329
Museo De Los Ninos25939
Off Airport - Colombia3015417
Pasto - Antonio Nariño Airport11193
Pereira - Matecana47070
Santa Marta11090
Simón Bolívar International41551
Villavicenco-Vanguardia1323315
Congo, Republic
Brazzaville - Maya Maya26813
In Flight - Congo, Republic310214
N Djili - Kinshasa Intl939807
Nioki12359
Off Airport - Congo, Republic813524
Pointe Noire417631
Cook Islands
Rarotonga International11282
Costa Rica  
Aranjuez3322267
Golfito21255
In Flight - Costa Rica2773645
La Fortuna94593
Liberia- Daniel Oduber Quirós Intl13289023
Limón22009
Nicoya62049
Off Airport - Costa Rica3421713
Quepos Managua43996
Rancho del Mar12889
San Isidro11272
San Jose - Juan Santamaría Intl118335607001
San Jose - Tobías Bolaños Intl447207261
Tamarindo12888
Tambor51838
Croatia  
Brac85317
Čakovec Pribisla21442
Divulje1670
Divulje2021136
Dubrovnik7176075
In Flight - Croatia186177984
Losinj3115270
Lučko254165316
Off Airport - Croatia6053717
Osijek1334
Otočac4327926
Pula6046584
Rijeka2314568
Sinj Airfield1416310
Split - Kaštela312197334
Varazdin140132383
Velika Buna21837
Velika Gorica/ZTC15491566
Vrsar42041
Zadar1011145
Zadar5133486
Zagreb26831870123
Zvekovac1412244
Cuba  
Havana - José Martí Intl55198
In Flight - Cuba2966
Off Airport - Cuba611811
Cyprus  
Akrotiri35667
In Flight - Cyprus33285
Larnaca Intl3036291
Nicosia Ercan1661
Off Airport - Cyprus21312
Paphos54202
Czech Republic  
Benešov63122291
Bohuňovice23321
Břeclav1110538
Brno - Tuřany395642709
Bubovice813136
Čáslav617464409
Částkovice1314045
České Budějovice99056
Cheb72158
Chotěboř3623141
Chrudim5418535
Dvůr Králové33264
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí101832
Havlíčkův Brod35139
Hodkovice59892
Holešov27656
Hosín616673
Hradčany Air Base1186
Hradec Králové25002249947
Hranice511173
In Flight - Czech Republic168252424
Jaroměř - Josefov3929016
Jičín52107
Jihlava48599
Jindřichův Hradec77632
Karlovy Vary2030912
Kladno45492
Klatovy1687
Kojetín24519
Kokory12446
Kolín1421447
Kotvrdovice841548
Krizanov1355
Krnov32996
Kroměříž48718
Letiště Frýdlant nad Ostravicí103124
Letiště Luhačovice5417
Liberec1229063
Mariánské Lázně23820
Medlánky4578324
Mikulovice3557
Milovice4377793
Mladá Boleslav296219713
Mnichovo Hradiště1598
Moravská Třebová1918553
Most74393
Náměšť nad Oslavou180184494
Nová Cerekev u Pelhřimova22715
Nymburk1021007
Off Airport - Czech Republic326334460
Olomouc37243
Olomouc - Heliport11781
Ostrava Mošnov88844500278
Panenský Týnec1051213
Pardubice32782255169
Plasy2839676
Plzeň - Líně3365248
Prague - Kbely6476824
Prague - Kbely, Letecké muzeum224257392
Prague - Letňany205281947
Prague - National Technical Museum 611602
Prague - Točná3138565
Prague - Václav Havel63486758174
Přerov5868224
Příbram90195887
Přibyslav1420365
Prostějov47748
Raná37614
Roudnice nad Labem369482048
Skuteč1417055
Slaný1118652
Strakonice21747
Šumperk4258
Tábor - Čápův Dvůr1521221
Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice9681676
Undisclosed location1211382
Ústí nad Labem47115
Ústí nad Orlicí32952
Vodochody3578150
Vyškov3827172
Vysoke Myto4925
Zábřeh2315967
Žamberk1785
Žatec12631
Žatec - Macerka40167866
Zbraslavice623221
Zruč u Plzně1012091
Denmark  
Aalborg242278152
Aarhus Airport21300
Avedøre310503
Billund4571713
Copenhagen harbour sea airport63489
Copenhagen Kastrup20212552535
Copenhagen Roskilde267310130
Esbjerg1329857
Gronholt11216
Helsingor - Danmarks Tekniske Museum2053415
Herning Flyveplads4362
Holbæk Flyveplads588847
In Flight - Denmark2342587
Karup200257750
Lolland-Falster Airport237378
Måløv Ultra-Light Airfield1219
Odense1023018
Off Airport - Denmark5769893
Randers Flyveplads11665
Ringsted22473
Rolfsted79799
Sindal11024
Skrydstrup66102047
Stauning116143395
Sydfyns35238
Sønderborg87349
Tune52525
Tønder23362
Undisclosed location45107715
Vandel24698
Værløse (Closed 2004)1111
Værløse Flyhistoriske Hangar2478
Dominican Republic  
In Flight - Dominican Republic21854
La Romana Intl912949
Off Airport - Dominican Republic2827990
Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon97892
Punta Cana4639813
Santo Domingo - Aeropuerto de las Americas4926222
Ecuador  
Baltra - Galapagos Islands25205
Guayaquil - José Joaquín de Olmedo1011416
Latacunga - Cotopaxi612915
Quito - Mariscal Sucre6384422
Egypt  
Cairo Intl89199
El Alamein12357
Hurghada2528974
In Flight - Egypt1756176
Marsa Alam Intl1764
Off Airport - Egypt2995
Sharm El Sheikh1320616
Taba Int12058
El Salvador  
San Salvador - Comalapa Intl61724
San Salvador - Ilopango Intl6764132
Estonia  
Ämari Airbase93354
Pärnu12355
Tallinn159102466
Tartu2348
Tartu - Estonian Aviation Museum3878
Ethiopia  
Addis Ababa - Bole Int76014
Bahir Dar42089
Gonder - Atse Teodros1379
Lalibella2778
Falkland Islands  
Barran Island33664
In Flight - Falkland Islands1529189
Mount Pleasant2647201
Port Stanley28543
San Carlos Bay33118
Volunteer Point22462
Faroe Islands  
Off Airport22012
Vagar67533
Finland  
Ahmosuo Airfield205596
Åland- Mariehamn103800
Halli22196
Helsinki2012962
Helsinki - Malmi174107980
Helsinki - Vantaa58183299329
Hyvinkää87786
In Flight - Finland4042754
Ivalo Airport225957
Jämijärvi2315070
Jyväskylä2113097
Kauhava359135
Kittilä19743084
Kuopio Rissala8065666
Lahti-Vesivehmaa35102
Lappeenranta52051
Lappeenranta5257171
Off Airport - Finland4327393
Off Airport - Lusi Highway Strip3325863
Off-Airport - Jokioinen highway strip1635
Oulu12348158
Rovaniemi4622007
Seinäjoki1410742
Seinäjoki Airport3718580
Sodankylä1452
Tampere-Pirkkala7954825
Tikkakoski2438462
Turku227176445
France  
/Toulouse - Museum Aeroscopia52593
Aérodrome de Bordeaux3585
Aérodrome de Villeneuve sur Lot1235
Aéroport de Metz-Nancy-Lorraine2925
Aéroport de Tarbes-Lourdes-Pyrénées52735
Aix-en-Provence1810374
Ajaccio - Campo dell'Oro2317681
Albert - Picardie124449
Albertville1210252
Annecy31703
Argentière55747
Avord1545
Bagnères de Luchon1152
BAN Lann-Bihoué86240
Basel - Mulhouse- Euro437276137
Bastia – Poretta149659
Beauvais - Tillé33671
Belle Ile1264
Berck-sur-Mer1222
Bergerac Dordogne Périgord11756
Biarritz3920480
Biscarrosse - Parentis8186991
Bordeaux - Merignac4443253
Bourg en Bresse11030
Bourges11183
Brest Bretagne1010265
Bretigny-sur-Orge11466
Caen-Carpiquet257159
Calvi - Sainte-Catherine167593
Cambrai - Epinoy198279212
Cambrai - Niergnies4587831
Cannes - Mandelieu742434155
Cannes - Quai du large21525
Carcassonne1684
Castellet32386
Castillones-Cavarc1507
Cazaux55826
Chalons Vatry Airport8329753
Chambéry2830448
Chambley-Bussières4558794
Chamonix - Mont-Blanc63237
Champagnole Crotenay1684
Châteaudun56242
Chateauroux - Deols (Marcel Dassault)8898488
Cherbourg-Maupertus2118649
Cognac - Chateau Bernard (Parvaud)21356
Colmar - Houssen1514310
Courchevel143204223
Creil1512
Dieppe23553
Dinan Airfield2968
Dinard1616069
Dole - Jura616325
Enghien - Moisselles129148
Ermenonville - Le Plessis Belleville14193
Étain-Rouvres31211
Evreux Fauville9644975
Figari - Sud Corse1311813
Figeac-Livernon21918
Graulhet738100
Grenoble - Saint-Geoirs2723161
Grenoble Hopital Nord76147
Grimaud Heliport12902
Hyères - Le Palyvestre42124705
Île d\'Yeu173257
In Flight - Compiegne1671
In Flight - France188384226
In Flight - Soissons1508
Issy Les Moulineaux84571
Istres - Le Tube3862463
L'aérodrome Charles-Lindbergh Lessay1326
L'Alpe d'Huez (Altiport)44367
La Ferté-Alais578788719
La Motte Du Caire1177
La Roche-sur-Yon1769
La Rochelle85632
Landivisiau209117469
Le Havre-Octeville67497
Le Touquet - Côte d'Opale75226
Lens - Bénifontaine7164795
Lille-Lesquin1648
Lognes - Emerainville79047
Lorient2507
Luneville116022
Luxeuil-Saint-Sauveur AB1617204
Lyon - St. Exupéry (Satolas)4042534
Lyon-Bron1174
Marmande - Virazeil9917005
Marseille Provence210171987
Megève107757
Melun-Villaroche3510823
Méribel3037663
Mont de Marsan 12663019
Mont-Dauphin-Saint Crepin22032
Montauban24701
Montelimar - Ancone1112862
Montpellier Candillargues182544
Montpellier-Méditerranée1016135
Morlaix Ploujean Airport5121204
Mulhouse–Habsheim21053
Muret - Lherm1314984
Nancy - Ochey AB4727641
Nantes - Atlantique9064509
Nice - Cote d'Azur110131085
Nimes Courbessac1564
Nimes-Garons32929
Off Airport - France131189679
Orange - Caritat12552539
Orléans - Bricy71766
Paris - Charles de Gaulle68386490074
Paris - Le Bourget13071598623
Paris - Orly23091655932
Pau - Pyrénées12613
Perpignan - Rivesaltes (Llabanere)105106884
Pézenas-Nizas510275
Phalsbourg3233744
Pontoise - Cormeilles-en-Vexin720737
Propriano1661
Quiberon93307
Quimper-Pluguffan11039
Quimper-Pluguffan22471
Reims - Champagne1857856
Rennes - St Jacques6640725
Roanne - Renaison64901
Rochefort - Soubise1799
Romorantin Pruniers54420
Saint Cyr - L'Ecole47098
Saint Dizier - Robinson2420884
Saint-Dié-Remomeix3889
Saint-Jean-d'Angély1767
Saintes Thenac97109
Salon-de-Provence8058190
Sarlat - Domme31935
Sarre-Union - Victor Hamm512794
Soulac Sur Mer2363
St. Brieuc - Armor2011104
St. Tropez - La Mole3223706
Strasbourg Neuhof1740
Strasbourg-Entzheim10871020
Tarbes / Lourdes - Ossun1317439
Tarbes Laloubère65314
Toulouse - Blagnac9891052251
Toulouse - Francazal5221568
Tours - St. Symphorien73714
Toussus-Le-Noble3722937
Val Thorens Altisurface22187
Valence-Chabeuil1840
Valenciennes - Denain107253
Vélizy – Villacoublay1702
Ventiseri-Solenzara128227
Villefranche de Rouergue1710
Villeneuve sur Lot - Rogé21585
Vinon-Sur-Verdon1314
French Antilles
Guadeloupe - La Désirade/Grande-Anse1424
Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre252197990
Guadeloupe - Saint-François42423
In Flight - French Antilles2739355
Martinique - Aimé Césaire193155226
Saint Martin - L'Espérance/Grand-Case102186569
Saint-Barthélemy - Gustaf III185324601
French Guyane
Cayenne - Félix Eboué intl airport31447
French Polynesia  
Anaa13016
Tahiti Faa'a International Airport456490
Georgia
Kutaisi International1632
Germany  
Aachen - Merzbruck75636
Aalen/Heidenheim - Elchingen1116195
Achmer1390
Agathazell 4051933
Anklam1220479
Ansbach-Katterbach1542
Arnbruck59131205
Aschaffenburg-Großostheim156433
Auerbach1125
Augsburg19571062505
Bad Neustadt71895
Bad Pyrmont3876
Bad Saulgau1713106
Bad Wörishofen2220037
Bautzen52595
Bayreuth 1415739
Beilngries3429
Bergneustadt auf dem Duempel2112873
Berlin - Brandenburg4113487
Berlin - Gatow314403063
Berlin - Off Airport3432654
Berlin - Schönefeld21452368384
Berlin - Tegel26121948383
Berlin - Tempelhof85137520
Biberach an der Riss88049
Bielefeld - Windelsbleiche52901
Bienenfarm12613643
Bitburg4787946
Bonn - Hangelar1612360
Bopfingen73258
Borkenberge811886
Brand - Briesen12077
Braunschweig810421
Breitscheid1560108
Bremen109172674
Bremerhaven - Luneort1233009
Bremgarten2738567
Büchel1720889
Burgheim1455
Celle-Arloh84832
Chemnitz-Jahnsdorf3511
Coburg - Brandensteinsebene21059
Coburg-Steinrücken1296
Cologne Bonn - Konrad Adenauer1456910538
Cottbus - Neuhausen229273
Dahlemer Binz52196
Damme1700
Degerfeld198826
Dessau169
Deutches Museum Munich2846205
Dinkelsbühl-Sinbronn2635
Dinslaken - Schwarze Heide32746
Donaueschingen-Villingen75249
Donauwörth - Eurocopter Heliport57129712
Donauwörth - Genderkingen927991754
Donauwörth - Stillberghof1816659
Dortmund - Wickede12780239
Dresden108103478
Düsseldorf51583735848
Eggenfelden49462
Eisenach-Kindel21798
Eisenhuttenstadt Airport31535
Emden1402
Erbach1610553
Erfurt96102981
Essen - Mulheim57554
Fassberg AB82299
Faßberg Airbase62251
Finow32294
Flugplatz Arnstadt-Alkersleben1415
Flugplatz Dankern613534
Flugplatz Wiesbaden-Erbenheim165910
Frankfurt115328858650
Frankfurt - Egelsbach2723772
Frankfurt - Hahn261237551
Freiburg3234702
Friedrichshafen869995561
Ganderkesee - Atlas23697
Geilenkirchen217192046
Gelnhausen3880
Gera - Leumnitz32813
Giebelstadt32040
Giengen/Brenz61826
Gießen-Lützelinden1916643
Goch21533
Grafenwoehr Military Airfield89965
Grefrath - Niershorst1110007
Gross Dolln-Templin AB1275
Grossenhain1011766
Grossenhain62653
Günzburg-Donauried21108
Gunzenhausen-Reutberg43763
Hahnweide130140621
Hamburg - Finkenwerder690865242
Hamburg - Fuhlsbüttel1455921311
Hannover - Langenhagen581317815
Harle34472
Hassfurt-Schweinfurt1516
Hayingen1393
Heligoland Düne21431
Hellingst21361
Heringsdorf6942081
Hermeskeil3317676
Heubach Wuerttemberg1811073
Hof-Plauen33313
Hohenfels78249
Hohn1611818
Hopsten11609
Höxter - Holzminden11787
Hünsborn2887
Hütten - Hotzenwald2758
In Flight - Germany9761157308
Ingolstadt - Manching13255252
JadeWeser43210
Jena-Schöngleina2868
Jesenwang2917878
Jever815025
Juist114490
Karlsruhe - Forchheim11418
Karlsruhe Baden-Baden7360165
Kassel Calden12244
Kassel-Calden6723951
Kempten-Durach73302
Kiel - Holtenau74418
Kirchheim unter Teck - Hahnweide1746057
Kitzingen2505
Koblenz-Winningen83769
Krefeld - Egelsberg1596
Lahr45097
Landshut3138860
Langenselbold45614
Langeoog1993
Lauterbach11737
Lechfeld1834673
Leck12901
Leer-Papenburg12338
Leipheim11105
Leipzig - Halle814736805
Leipzig-Altenburg1211404
Leutkirch - Unterzeil2110757
Leverkusen-Kurtekotten1913002
Lübeck - Blankensee124565
Lüneburg2483
Magdeburg-Cochstedt21505
Mainz-Finthen93609
Mannheim City198235
Marburg-Schönstadt 170195080
Marl-Loemühle87526
Meiersberg in Heligenhaus1377
Memmingen3521186
Mengen-Hohentengen7260304
Meppen AB1371
Meschede-Schüren1021622
Mönchengladbach6541922
Mosbach - Lohrbach2425
Mühldorf am Inn 99109
Munich52283273724
Munich - Oberpfaffenhofen1151
Munster - Osnabruck4335101
Munster - Telgte51195
Müritz - Airpark (EDAX)21520
Museum für Luftfahrt und Technik, Wernigerode51174
Neubrandenburg Trollenhagen33181
Neuburg - Zell183105095
Neuhardenberg720292
Neuhausen41857
Neumarkt/Oberpfalz1666
Neumünster74028
Niederstetten12640
Norden - Norddeich43124
Norderney196902
Nordholz183236273
Nordholz-Spieka8492864
Nordlingen21478
Nörvenich11531664
Nuremberg332337467
Oberschleißheim Aviation Museum6076541
Oerlinghausen Airfield42081
Off Airport - Germany198205329
Oldenburg - Hatten22263
Oppenheim23793
Paderborn - Lippstadt5939315
Pattonville42976
Peenemünde818256
Penzing125390
Plettenberg-Hüinghausen1333
Porta Westfalica2896
Pütnitz1813
Ramstein98116606
Regensburg-Oberhub32489
Reichelsheim3111348
Rheine-Bentlage32381
Rheine-Eschendorf1646
Rosenthal-Field Plössen1547
Rostock - Laage16695769
Rotenburg (Wümme)111823
Roth825648
Rottweil-Zepfenhahn21002
Saarbrücken - Ensheim1528059
Saarlouis-Düren11167
Sankt Peter-Ording51535
Schachtholm 1281
Schleißheim31463
Schleswig-Jagel337308948
Schmallenberg - Rennefeld21036
Schönhagen2012090
Schwabach3536776
Schwabisch Hall Hessental146986
Schwabmünchen3660
Schwarzheide - Schipkau56857
Schwenningen41301
Schwerin - Parchim9199137
Senftenberg1758
Siegerland22627
Sinsheim, Auto & Technik Museum117111350
Spangdahlem95160981
Speyer Airport127520
Speyer, Technikmuseum164145808
St. Michaelisdonn31185
Stade42328
Stadlohn - Vreden54018
Stendal-Borstel11003
Stölln - Rhinow434707
Straubing - Wallmuhle3751512
Strausberg11164
Stuttgart1352714695
Tannheim3447784
Thalmässing-Waizenhofen106747
Thannhausen51597
Traben-Trarbach73378
Trier-Föhren31717
Uelzen268758
Uetersen66162
Undisclosed location132946
Unterwössen1310236
Vilshofen76659
Walldorf1124
Walldürn42503
Wangerooge63576
Waren - Vielist293
Wasserkuppe155930
Weeze - Niederrhein5753205
Weiden in der Oberpfalz12277
Westerland - Sylt 85587
Wittlich1466
Wittmundhafen292337158
Worms3928
Wunstorf6824689
Zweibrücken2351635
Ghana  
Accra - Kotoka Intl12790
Gibraltar  
Gibraltar7872625
Greece  
Aktion National Airport1839
Andravida AB248155221
Araxos5840348
Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos550179390
Athens - Hellinikon1530466
Athens War Museum1424954
Chania8953623
Chios73658
Chortero1310254
Corfu - Ioannis Kapodistrias1005654446
Elefsina5253383
Heraklion - Nikos Kazantzakis73109731
In Flight - Greece4290351
Ios1943
Kalamata2026398
Karpathos Island National33023
Kastelorizo1318
Kavala - Megas Alexandros 77425
Kavala Amigdhaleon AB87586
Kephalonia2514046
Kos - Ippokratis418962
Larissa210193936
Maleme11117
Megara11467
Messolonghi Airfield2796
Milos Island National Airport1122
Mykonos77869
Mytilene - Lesbos21931
Naxos31716
Nea Anghialos AB4528654
Off Airport - Greece6255270
Paros1450
Rhodes - Diagoras241382000
Samos6559549
Santorini2317769
Skiathos684410927
Tanagra497468607
Tatoi220193111
Thessaloniki - Makedonia8198680
Zakynthos3223287
Greenland  
Aasiaat22254
In Flight - Greenland2864776
Kangerlussuaq (Sondrestrom)34453
Narsarsuaq44293
Nuuk18335
Guatemala  
Guatemala - La Aurora1289618733
Iztapa2616823
Haiti  
Port-au-Prince - Toussaint Louverture77861
Honduras  
La Ceiba - Goloson1623114
Roatan - Juan Manuel Galvez23578
San Pedro Sula - Ramon Villeda Morales7994216
Tegucigalpa - Toncontin287465661
Utila23606
Hungary  
Balatonkeresztúr23642
Börgönd2820449
Budaors229108613
Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport28161727440
Budapest Ferihegy Museum7464956
Debrecen Intl3014321
Dunakeszi12955447
Dunaújváros31791
Eger11424
Esztergom61480
Farkashegy4613928
Gödöllő1715695
Gyöngyös41996
Györ-Per23257
Gyorszentivan - Bony22125
Hajdúszoboszló65596
In Flight - Hungary6487165
Jakabszállás84393
Kaposújlak348380
Kecskemét782889708
Matkópuszta4743887
Meidl21942
Nyíregyháza3236731
Off Airport - Hungary659585784
Papa1012014
Papkutapuszta5533
Pecs-Pogany44843
Sármellék- Hévíz-Balaton1610043
Siófok-Kiliti358046
Szatymaz1722346
Szeged9038006
Szentkirályszabadja71887
Szolnok189184353
Szombathely1205
Taszár45333
Tököl129643
Iceland  
Akureyri73586
Grímsey137
Hella41427
In Flight - Iceland3236057
Isafjordur11148
Keflavik4758885
Off Airport - Iceland1918876
Reykjavik2118319
India  
Agartala33016
Ahmadabad - Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl1545
Aizawl - Lengpui11250
Ambala311383
Ambala AFB1566044
Bangalore - Bengaluru Intl229459225
Bangalore Jakkur1803
Baramati11830
Begumpet2216265
Chandigarh 1245
Chennai43371
Cochin Intl44531
Coimbatore66197
Dehradun1913
Delhi - Indira Gandhi Intl199232863
Hadapsar22508
HAL Bangalore Intl2538870
Hindon AFB6136999
Hyderabad - Rajiv Gandhi2027930
In Flight - India1417539
Jaipur84792
Jodhpur2756
Juhu Aerodrome 32256
Kolkatta1814230
Lucknow21656
Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl36232577339
Off Airport - India6452474
Pune77518
Silchar54605
Trivandrum Intl5339866
Undisclosed location2028738
Varanasi311880
Veer Savarkar - Port Blair1676
Yelahanka AFB166233870
Indonesia  
/Surabaya - Juanda International1426
Adisucipto Intl197122
Balikpapan - Sepinggan39931
Bandung Husein Sastranegara International1485
Denpasar- Ngurah Rai Intl140116984
Halim Perdanakusuma International1129
Husein Sastranegara I'ntl Bandung51564
In Flight - Indonesia3230264
Jakarta - Soekarno-Hatta Intl10395245
Komodo2609
Kualanamu Intl11050
Off Airport - Indonesia6341330
Sam Ratulangi Intl310066
Sentani1423
Sultan Hasanuddin Int'l Airport Makassar106236
Sultan Iskandar Muda International Airport Aceh189917
International
In Flight - International7191924872
International Waters87231197
Iran  
Azadi112592
Bandar Abbas2203
Bushehr11926
Dezful21460
Hamadan11051
Ilam Airport32559
In Flight - Iran3370865
Isfahan - Shahid Beheshti53351
Kish Island81117491
Larestan International Airport1277
Mashhad Intl68433
Noshahr42073
Off Airport - Iran1413065
Payam Intl85071
Qazvin - Ghazvin1775
Ramsar International11140
Rasht Airport3920
Sabzevar1214
Sari Dasht-e Naz1500
Shiraz1410374
Tehran - Imam Khomeini Intl5485825
Tehran - Mehrabad Intl994889957
Urmia 65894
Yazd - Shahid Sadooghi33784
Iraq  
Ad Diwaniyah25919
Al Kut711252
Babylon3176517
In Flight - Iraq66619
Ireland  
Abbeyshrule1113580
Athboy (Ballyboy)2715161
Birr1710886
Bray - Off Airport12293896
Casement / Baldonnel115129832
Clifden72169
Coonagh1614
Cork43707
Dromod27343
Dublin24062127990
Galway1428122
In Flight - Ireland2037408
Off Airport - Ireland6685984
Shannon2953194
Sligo Strandhill517645
Weston2736589
Israel  
Arad2114484
Beersheba - Hatzerim155252058
Beit Hashita - Eliaz39041
Eilat - J. Hozman1912908
Haifa - Namal HaTe'ufa21755
Herzelia2821124
In Flight - Israel1814696
Megido52124587
Nevatim711898
Off Airport - Israel3251430
Ovda47511
Ramat David2227886
Ramon AB12604
Sde Dov2816604
Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion12241749060
Tel Nof911535
Italy  
Albenga - Clemente Panero1113096
Alghero Sardinia31636
Alzate Brianza10754513
Amendola103114
Aosta - Corrado Gex11510
Aquila - Preturo22129
Aquile Randagie Nogara (Verona)57834
Artena22876
Asiago55287
Aviano185119047
Aviosupeficie Alvaro Leonardi Terni122207
Aviosuperficie Avola-Gallina2443
Aviosuperficie Caposile1289
Aviosuperficie di Calatabiano2243
Aviosuperficie Franca51557
Aviosuperficie Minotaurus e Medusa1251
Aviosuperficie Sabaudia1228
Aviosuperficie Scalea4764
Aviosuperficie Torre S. Andrea4989
Bagnoli di Sopra6210112
Bari7628119
Bedizzole21423
Belluno - Arturo Dell'Oro179139
Bergamo - Caravaggio7775373
Bergamo - Orio al Serio15971121828
Biella - Cerrione2928385
Bologna - Borgo Panigale733485536
Bolzano319238178
Brescia - Montichiari7782101
Cagliari - Elmas1519833
Caiolo - Sondrio1719115
Calvisano63084
Cameri2032954
Caorle1412593
Carpi - Budrione (Aviere Danilo Ascari2833032
Casarsa della Delizia1526175
Castiglione del Lago1714039
Catania - Fontanarossa1029333
Cerbaiola Aviation Museum91112937
Cervia4559114
Cogliate1708
Comiso - Sicily13737830
Como Idroscalo8252183
Costa Volpino7122064
Cremona - Migliaro2014719
Cumiana11309
Cuneo1208
Curtatone2524520
Decimomannu4258098
Dobbiaco3211909
Dovera Airfield.206237
Faenza21545
Fano Airport21619
Ferrara5989133
Florence - Peretola3221745
Friuli Venezia Giulia(Trieste)54928
Genoa - Sestri113148032
Ghedi95104691
Gioia del Colle72601
Grosseto - Corrado Baccarini11989413
Hospital Cannizzaro13218
In Flight - Italy241246975
Jesolo3623054
Lamezia Terme1360
Lampedusa22555
Legnago8668958
Legnano Hospital1170
Lucca - Tassignano127712
Lugo di Romagna1313750
Marina di Campo198705
Massa Cinquale82183
Mensanello99875
Mezzana Bigli1460
Milan - Volandia Aviation Museum145151052
Milan - Agusta Aviation Museum711218
Milan - Bresso4523960
Milan - Linate545419791
Milan - Malpensa90885190227
Modena31965
Montagnana756463515
Naples - Capodichino10484391
Nave Cavour54465
Nervesa della Battaglia 191154831
Off Airport - Borgo Virgilio (MN)4530
Off Airport - Italy838767432
Off Airport-Gornate Olona (Varese) Italy2250
Olbia Costa Smeralda3614590
Ozzano dell'Emilia20582999
Padova8477422
Palermo1629596
Parma304249560
Pavullo nel Frignano5724600
Piacenza117374
Pisa - San Giusto9070522
Pordenone - La Comina1312755
Prati Vecchi di Aguscello241184
Pratica di Mare195214649
Ravenna52738
Reggio di Calabria75148
Reggio Emilia253162393
Rimini-Miramare3433668
Rivolto352279323
Rome - Ciampino4628813
Rome - Fiumicino11131029900
Rome - Urbe76425
Rome - Viterbo1611861
San Martino di Gusnago4315449
San Silvestro di Curtatone3031541
Sarzana2021039
Sassuolo2926470
Sibari Fly417660
Sigonella439028
Solbiate Olona1285
Taranto-Grottaglie1539
Taranto-Grottaglie Airport21409
Thiene - Arturo Ferrarin271290291
Trapani - Birgi7024863
Trento - Mattarello736603022
Treviso (Venice) - San Angelo4452057
Treviso - Istrana141104314
Turin - Aeritalia5036258
Turin - Caselle9878146
Udine - Campoformido117847
Valbrembo2038053
Valeggio sul Mincio272
Venegono59101809
Venice - Lido di Venezia 173142990
Venice - Marco Polo147161229
Vercelli1750
Vergiate34315
Verona - Boscomantico30281630287
Verona - Villafranca73573496534
Vigna di Valle - Italian AF Museum161228447
Vitipeno1711
Voghera - Rivanazzano3437148
Jamaica  
In Flight31639
Kingston - Norman Manley Intl22481
Japan  
Aamami1515
Aguni1751
Akeno Air Field9355535
Akita5220441
Amakusa21594
Amami1467
Asahikawa5834525
Asaka1702
Ashiya AB3432100
Atsugi AB259180813
Chitose AB254184200
Chofu1619919
Chubu Centrair Intl721612616
Fukue1122
Fukuoka1499590687
Fukushima3625135
Fukushima Sky Park1913031
Gifu AB306210440
Hachijojima1843
Hachinohe AB35160
Hakodate3815708
Hamamatsu AB200127373
Hida Air Park 31993
Hiroshima161111431
Hiroshima - Bella Vista (Sakaigahama)21496
Hofu2413044
Honda2311719
Ibaraki - Hyakuri AB734491715
In Flight - Japan135119368
Iruma AB429299298
Ishigaki8837490
Iwakuni MCAS160105950
Iwami41589
Izumo361182407
Kadena AB2212508
Kagoshima10567493
Kanoya129643
Kansai Intl1006932911
Kasumigaura129735
Kisarazu AB2221357
Kitakyushu2420260
Kobe5930738
Kobe (ShinMaywa)1820080
Kōchi1132333106
Komatsu397233961
Kōnan64390
Kuju1236
Kumamoto11881355
Kushiro21216
Maishima Heliport159146
Maizuru Air Station2916980
Matsushima AB3519656
Matsuyama 13965331
Memanbetsu15647696
Menuma85429
Misawa137110301
Miyako135391
Miyazaki104871
Nagasaki2616016
Nagoya - Komaki AB292184803
Naha527337212
Nanki-Shirahama73520
Nara Prefecture Heliport107039
New Chitose779645677
New Chitose30681463
Niigata97103502
Nyutabaru AB618476095
Obihiro114406
Off Airport - Japan674561814
Ohtone Airfield1536
Oita273136815
Okayama7158062
Okhotk Monbetsu3824
Osaka - Itami Intl42552329978
Rishiri21018
Ryugasaki airfield85498
Saga22057
Sapporo - Okadama8162476
Sekiyado Airfield1587
Sendai281112423
Shimofusa AB1010281
Shimojishima1313870
Shinshu - Matsumoto389193849
Shizuhama AB8474327
Shizuoka185110774
Shizuoka Heliport3422338
Shonai1457
Tachikawa4029374
Tajima5054095
Takamatsu296102813
Takigahara11046
Takikawa Skypark21416
Tateyama2012807
Tokushima41418
Tokyo - Haneda Intl176118889871
Tokyo - Narita Intl101076872585
Tokyo Heliport128382
Tottori5127894
Toyama327158822
Tsuiki AB393323666
Utunomiya102556
Wajima-Noto249488
Wakkanai 42068
Yamagata83422
Yamaguchi Ube2711284
Yao423209817
Yokota AB298231321
Yonago - Miho AB9869208
Yonaguni1573
Jordan
Amman - Queen Alia Intl21558
In Flight - Jordan1459
Off Airport - Jordan128291
Kazakhstan  
Almaty Intl6457187
Astana4642909
Boralday73006
In Flight - Kazakhstan1530404
Nursultan Nazarbayev International5827
Off Airport - Kazakhstan1431
Pavlodar1680
Semey - Semipalatinsk1715985
Shymkent12124
Ust-Kamenogorsk12015
Kenya  
In Flight - Kenya18291
Mara Serena42899
Mombasa - Moi Intl22507
Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta1130813
Nanyuki Civil13014
Ol Kiombo28184
Ukunda45012
Wilson35621
Kosovo
Pristina Intl137894
Kuwait  
Kuwait Intl24461
Kyrgyzstan
Osh International Airport1338
Laos  
Luang Prabang36171
Pakse Intl1475
Latvia  
In Flight - Latvia814719
Riga - Spilve512123
Riga Aviation Museum3841405
Riga Intl122151231
Lebanon  
Beirut - Rafic Hariri Intl2519975
In Flight - Lebanon73034
Libya  
In Flight - Libya11490
Misrata3219781
Mitiga3762203
Tripoli2733718
Liechtenstein
Balzers heliport166684
Lithuania  
Aleksotas - S. Dariaus and S. Gireno128122986
Lithuania
Alytus31889
Lithuania  
In Flight - Lithuania2048218
Kaunas Intl1712365
Off Airport - Lithuania52972
Prienai Pociunai 3940354
Siauliai5627954
Vilnius Intl17664513
Luxembourg  
In Flight - Luxembourg32782
Kitzebur720000
Luxembourg - Findel21981998751
Off Airport - Luxembourg75100072
Wiltz-Noertrange75673
Macedonia
In Flight - Macedonia1967
Ohrid1430
Skopje23024
Malaysia  
In Flight - Malaysia817166
Kota Bharu - Sultan Ismail Petra11547
Kuala Lumpur Intl8572753416
Langkawi237612519
Miri514333
Mukah11172
Off Airport - Malaysia1033268
Penang Intl156110736
Sempang23697
Subang - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah198554630
Terengganu - Kerteh29316
Maldives  
in Flight1367
in flight22445
Male Intl2443173
Off Airport - Maldives93117569
Velana Intl3596
Mali
Bamako21322
Gao21029
In Flight - Mali810979
Malta  
In Flight - Malta21464
Malta Intl31044722618
Off Airport - Malta67124831
Ta' Qali - Aviation Museum96067
Mauritania  
In Flight - Mauritania12617
Nouakchott13387
Selibabi12379
Zouerate26198
Mauritius  
Off Airport - Mauritius46748
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam Intl2422921
Mediterranean Sea
Off Airport - Mediterranean Sea38151
Mexico  
Aerodromo Cap. Eduardo Toledo11901
Aeródromo Isaac Castro Sahade - El Sauz Tequisquiapan2014277
Bahias de Huatulco Intl12063
Cancun Intl346426207
Ciudad del Carmen Intl35946
In Flight - Mexico4275760
La Paz (Baja California Sur ) International, Manuel Márquez de León12978
Leon/Guanajuato31496
Licenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz73836
Los Cabos3727
Mérida International63247
Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl25421191909
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Intl11564822
Monterrey International Airport115746
Off Airport - Mexico5629974
Playa del Carmen32811
Puebla - Hermanos Serdán International2267
Quéretaro2513654
Santa Lucia AB421297907
Tijuana Intl111145771
Toluca Intl240185416
Zapopan AFB157670
Micronesia  
In Flight - Micronesia11439
Moldova  
Chişinău Intl195122876
Off Airport - Moldova33731
Vadul-Lui-Voda11943
Monaco  
Monaco3739254
Mongolia  
In Flight - Mongolia621389
Ulan Bator - Chinggis Khaan36528
Montenegro  
Lovčen1215618
Off Airport - Montenegro33325
Šaško Jazero11388
Tivat293536075
Ulcinj11177
Montserrat  
In Flight - Montserrat22570
Morocco  
Agadir - Al Massira313439
Casablanca22045
Fes - Saiss73945
In Flight - Morocco15700
Marrakech - Menara146179406
Mohammed V International21772
Mozambique  
Quelimane13205
Myanmar  
In Flight - Myanmar711266
Namibia  
Eros11968
In Flight - Namibia13779
Mokuti Lodge12803
Off Airport - Namibia22036
Wolwedans14157
Nepal  
Kathmandu - Tribhuban Intl1430121
Mardi Himal High Camp12696
Pokhara11373
Netherlands  
Ameland21070
Amsterdam - Schiphol2719822466482
Amsterdam Heliport1913741
Bergen op Zoom - Woensdrecht6879516
Budel - Kempen1621031
Deelen1412383
Den Helder8985763
Deventer - Teuge97101965
Eindhoven1117826307
Enschede Airport Twente2126876
Gilze-Rijen799715004
GLV-4 Training area139702
GLV-5 Training area369244040
Groningen - Eelde135157210
Heli-port Emmen3018436
Heythuizen Heliport1943
Hilversum4048891
Hoeven - Seppe6129525
Hoogeveen43411
Ijsselmeer11215
In Flight - Netherlands460735051
Leeuwarden813833324
Leiden - Valkenburg612527
Lelystad299423155
Maastricht - Aachen573528199
Middelburg - Midden Zeeland10976497
Nieuw-Haamstede1472
Off airport - Grave33162
Off Airport - Horst Aan De Maas1483
Off Airport - Netherlands757700626
Oostwold210115022
Rotterdam966955762
Soesterberg3949003
Soesterberg - Militaire Luchtvaart Museum 2951012
Soesterberg - Nationaal Militair Museum7045104
Stadskanaal Airfield22209
Terlet96890
Teuge41601
Texel3627571
TrafficPort Venlo47456
Uden - Volkel837689865
Woensdrecht215316
Netherlands Antilles  
Bonaire, Flamingo1215001
Hato / Curaçao Intl70124239
In Flight - Netherlands Antilles1525365
Saba - Juancho E. Yrausquin1446605
Sint Eustatius612224
Sint Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl59368980512
Willemstad32286
New Caledonia
Noumea - La Tontouta33041
Noumea - Magenta21055
New Zealand  
Ardmore422717196
Ashburton23137
Auckland Intl11692355422
Blenheim Woodbourne Air Station714934
Christchurch Intl134240344
Dairy Flat11726
Gisborne612862
Hamilton2058223
In Flight - New Zealand810918
Lake Rotorua714809
Mandeville4690
Masterton1664774
Mechanics Bay Heliport44127
Milford Sound22830
Mount Cook46254
Napier/Hastings - Hawkes Bay1774
Nelson45022
New Plymouth1376
Off Airport - New Zealand77143709
Ohakea3385367
Omaka104303489
Picton1632
Queenstown - Frankton3339275
Raglan31414
Raglan54603
Raglan Airfield21186
Rotorua74237
Southland DHB Heliport2492
Taupo831836
Tauranga129289706
Tauranga Hospital Heliport1322
Te Kowhai912948
Wanaka65292642
Wellington Intl130132565
Whangarei1971
Whenuapai45132472
Whitianga2555261
Wigram23960
Nicaragua  
In Flight - Nicaragua1692
Managua - Augusto C. Sandino Intl517674
Ometepe Intl11146
Niger  
In flight - Niger1908
Niamey - Diori Hamani Intl13394
Nigeria  
Abuja - Nnamdi Azikiwe Intl23317
Benin City13070
In Flight - Nigeria33688
Lagos - Murtala Muhammed2086502
Off Airport - Nigeria17849
Port Harcourt25285
North Korea  
In Flight - North Korea49570
Off Airport - North Korea22780
Pyongyang1528164
Samjiyon11002
Sondok615118
Wonsan Kalma44776
Norway  
Ålesund107169
Alta31954
Bardufoss45129
Bergen - Flesland737607524
Bodø92118116
Brønnøysund114173167
Eggemoen2757
Fagernes Leirin1142
Farsund - Lista99794
Førde - Bringeland11190
Hamar -Stafsberg21443
Hammerfest74870
Harstad/Narvik Evenes1241
In Flight - Norway2629449
Kirkenes42909
Kjeller1716655
Kristiansund Kvernberget1679
Leknes1870
Mo i Rana lufthavn, Røssvoll2827
Molde 28163
Moss - Rygge1452173
Namsos lufthavn3730
Notodden lufthavn209479
Off Airport - Norway129763
Orland 95114408
Oslo - Gardermoen740764318
Rakkestad Airport, Åstorp21964
Røros1711477
Rørvik Lufthavn, Ryum104067
Sandane lufthavn21564
Sandefjord - Torp2623946
Stavanger - Sola11998179
Stokmarknes - Skagen99891
Svalbard - Longyearbyen2820281
Tromsø4842572
Trondheim - Vaernes20471838408
Vadsoe10195962
Vardø 2213766
Voss23495
Ørsta-Volda lufthamn1508
Oman  
In Flight - Oman3996
Muscat Intl21210
Off Airport - Oman933664
Pakistan  
Benazir Bhutto International21608
Islamabad International Airport44487
Karachi - Jinnah Intl314676
Khalid Army Aviation Base24240
Multan14876
Off airport - Pakistan54139
PAF Base samungali25521
Sukkur International Airport25215
Palau
In Flight31231
Panama  
Contadora1698
Enrique Malek Intl1215864
In Flight - Panama43557
Panama City - Marcos A. Gelabert55716
Panama City - Tocumen4643608
Paraguay  
Asuncion - Silvio Pettirossi Intl16281094
Peru  
Arequipa - Rodriguez Ballon Intl11319
Cusco - Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl521097
Las Palmas33278
Lima - Callao / Jorge Chavez Intl716638
Off Airport - Peru32534
Philippines  
Caticlan50234727
Clark AFB46899
Diosdado Macapagal Intl24252
In Flight - Philippines107968
Mactan–Cebu Intl65303
Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl172425269
Off Airport - Philippines63606
Pamalikan66269
Tagbilaran Airport21285
Poland  
Arłamów83715
Babięta2302
Babimost112148994
Bezmiechowa165856
Biała Podlaska5965439
Białystok - Krywlany288425519
Bielsko-Biała - Aleksandrowice131127130
Borne Sulinowo2212054
Borne Sulinowo2413510
Bydgoszcz - Off Airport2419687
Bydgoszcz - Szwederowo19602032251
Chrcynno3012092
Chwaszczyno46167
Czarna Góra Litwinka189473
Czarże33630
Czestochowa - Rudniki24096353
Darłowo294310564
Dęblin808543405
Dęblin - Museum of Polish Air Force402326017
Debrzno42031
Depułtycze Królewskie209100704
Drzonów - Lubuskie Military Museum1010109
Elbląg10078587
Gdańsk - Lech Wałęsa17811421940
Gdynia11163370
Gdynia - Museum of Polish Navy1533490
Gdynia- Babie Doły (Oksywie)1106456763
Gierłoż61545
Giżycko11763872
Gliwice12254539
Góraszka321529509
Górki Mieleckie3586
Grójec-Słomczyn4526
Grójec/Słomczyn2225
Grudziądz - Lisie Kąty2228814
Gryfice710167
Gryźliny5354085
In Flight - Poland664683102
Inowrocław214114803
Inowrocław - Latkowo188164359
Jastarnia Airport158933
Jelenia Góra189820
Kalisz1480
Kaniów166063
Katowice - Pyrzowice44961889241
Katowice Muchowiec555167760
Kętrzyn - Wilamowo512231247
Kielce Masłów155831
Klwów1272
Konstancin-Jeziorna4514370
Koszalin-Zegrze Pomorskie75744
Kołobrzeg - Bagicz3022837
Kołobrzeg - Museum of Polish Arms3136142
Kraków - Błonia43613
Kraków - John Paul II Intl45031992564
Kraków - Off Airport92077
Kraków - Pobiednik Wielki302154124
Kraków / Hotel Fero Express41486
Kraków / Specialist Hospital Narutowicz184696
Kraków, Rakowice Czyżyny - Museum of Polish Aviation12481101382
Kraków-Rakowice-Czyżyny2327
Krosno352214724
Krosno - Off Airport4016398
Leszno - Strzyżewice775304279
Leźnica Wielka5929934
Lipowa257990
Lotnisko Kąkolewo51183
Lubin1335700
Lublin420293814
Lublin Radawiec8251979
Malbork1075685442
Miastko1430
Mielec338322199
Mielec, Poviat Hospital Edmund Biernacki2760
Mielec, PZL Mielec1217
Milewo82152
Mińsk Mazowiecki13331048114
Mirosławice93105408
Mirosławiec573442399
Modlin13883836
Mykanów1492
Narew1162
Nowa Dęba - Military Compound1966
Nowy Glinnik34882
Nowy Sącz - Łososina3112643
Nowy Targ193866
Nowy Targ1494901956
Nowy Targ Airport23065940
Off Airport - Poland18211992196
Oleśnica107687
Olsztyn Mazury Airport (Szymany)19666873
Olsztyn-Dajtki3921771
Opole - Kamień Śląski62921
Opole / Polska Nowa Wieś31612
Orneta121214
Ostrów Wielkopolski - Michałków111198912
Piotrków Trybunalski751222140
Piła12573838
Powidz292244329
Powodowo47245
Poznań - Bednary818916
Poznań - Cytadela Museum2013736
Poznań - Kobylnica7042312
Poznań - Krzesiny1539936048
Poznań - Ławica1544672901
Pruszcz Gdański105127308
Przęsocin near Szczecin11007
Pustynia Błędowska6673460
Płock393486371
Radom - Piastów213272089
Radom - Sadków39943869731
Rogowo69518
Rybnik - Gotartowice510216518
Rzeszów-Jasionka 2180868596
Sanok91901
Siemiatycze Hospital7840317
Siemirowice6761412
Skarżysko-Kamienna - The White Eagle Museum174299
Skawina1390
Sobienie Królewskie15871328
Sochaczew13669
Sokołów Podlaski42238
Solina51427
Stalowa Wola-Turbia3912414
Starachowice2435
Świdnik321305305
Świdwin1317789678
Świebodzice17669770
Szczecin - Dąbie2928849
Szczecin - Goleniów109112964
Szreniawa, National Museum of Agriculture and Agricultural71297
Słupsk - Krępa614714
Słupsk - Redzikowo25046
Tomaszów Mazowiecki142129490
Toruń12868590
Tworzyjanów1116271
Undisclosed location433432726
Warsaw - Babice1190445141
Warsaw - Fort Czerniakowski Museum3334108
Warsaw - Frederic Chopin154417644836
Warsaw - Muzeum Polskiej Techniki Wojskowej1271
Warsaw - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego3919020
Warsaw - Off Airport163134163
Watorowo11459
Wieruszów43323
Witkowo1961
Wrocław23167
Wrocław - Copernicus1349720079
Wrocław - Museum of Polish Army57903
Wrocław - Off Airport1114549
Wrocław - Szymanów772353482
Wyszyna Machorowska37571
Włocławek - Kruszyn717747
Zakopane124885
Zakopane, Landing Site of Tatra Volunteer Ambulance Service - Poviat Hospital113660
Zalew Sulejowski1365
Zamość - Mokre85929
Żar80156373
Żerniki Gądki73566
Zieleniec67949
Zielona Góra - Przylep270424200
Łask AB1277950626
Łódź - Lublinek581566433
Łódź - Polish Aviation Museum2836257
Portugal  
Aerodrome Cerval7031865
Alverca76758
Arcos de Valdevez Heliport22058
Azores - Corvo77151
Azores - Horta (Faial Island)510514
Azores - Lajes82108376
Azores - Ponta Delgada402128797
Azores - Santa Maria226191004
Azores-Flores53470
Beja AB19389001
Benavente1212677
Braga13592280
Bragança17639415
Cascais7670587
Castelo Branco1669
Chaves8914451
Évora3442554
Faro139106826
Horta23649
In Flight - Portugal4577648
Leiria Gandara21655
Lisbon26141335365
Madeira709524921
Maia32806
Monte Real120107254
Montijo9266149
Off Airport - Portugal15384347
Ovar202163725
Pico11115
Portimão2724911
Porto708480043
Porto Santo9552049
Portugal/Viseu52958
Proença-a-Nova1604
Santa Cruz1110932
Santarém95949
Seia34469
Sintra87112942
Vila Real1750
Vilar de Luz (Maia)108487
Puerto Rico  
Aguadilla - Raphael Hernandez (Borinquen Field)4574754
Antonio N. Juarbe Pol11169
Ceiba - Jose Aponte De La Torre22509
Eugenio María de Hostos Airport1696
In Flight - Puerto Rico37324
San Juan - Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci21100
San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl3952575
Qatar  
Al Udeid5492291
Doha1518828
Doha/In Flight31318
New Doha1517470
Reunion  
Cambaie - Saint-Paul11905
Héliport Saint-Gilles - Hermitage32134
In Flight - Reunion32646
Off Airport - Reunion11891
Roland Garros - Saint-Denis397552715
Saint-Pierre - Pierrefonds2747280
Rhodesia
Salisbury12863
Romania  
Aerodrom Charlie Bravo Siria95077
Aerodromul Balta Verde - Craiova3616048
Arad5177080
Bacau154276995
Baia Mare2011273
Balta verde22732
Banesti810979
Brasov - Ghimbav1519525
Bucharest - Aurel Vlaicu Intl383236618
Bucharest - Clinceni3855139
Bucharest - Henri Coandă875345952
Bucharest - Romanian AF Museum3525715
Buzau - Boboc1412592
Câmpia Turzii370332878
Caransebes910795
Cluj Napoca - Someseni598388976
Constanza - Mihail Kogălniceanu2328960
Craiova849360524
Deva Airfield128375
Feteşti Air Base42623
Floreni1022208
Iasi25387
Iasi-South3745497
In Flight - Romania108160907
Ineu - Oradea1374
Off Airport - Romania6059695
Oradea22530
Ploiesti - Strejnic1617891
Satu-Mare 311326387
Sibiu96567
Suceava - Ştefan Cel Mare155190973
Târgu Mureș118609
Timisoara - Cioca3028127
Timisoara - Traian Vuia6564704
Tulcea - Delta Dunării95766
Tuzla44109152
Undisclosed location1716397
Russia  
Abakan31384
Afipskiy - Osnovnoy53581
Anapa Airport438263
Arkhangelsk - Talagi1329022
Armavir Air Base42291
Arseniev1444473
Astrakhan - Narimanovo1372
Astrakhan - Privolzhkiy Air Base137369
Azimut31512
Baltiisk46085
Barnaul2973
Begishevo125216
Belgorod Intl22847514
Bogorodsk2311318
Bolshoe Savino - Perm208156664
Bolshoye Gryzlovo2031619
Borisoglebsk11283
Borisovsky Khotilovo11067
Borki56145
Borskoje51450
Bratsk21704
BRYANSK5215537
Cheboksary32794
Chelyabinsk257222943
Chelyabinsk Shagol90128369
Chelyabinsk-Kalachevo65100261
Chemoye (Moscú Área)52680
Cherepovets1341
Chernjahovsk85988
Chernoi Air Base3874
Chernoye51367
Chkalovsky155201141
Dolinsk-Sokol11622
Dubrovichi52252
Dubrovichi Air Range1615744
Dyagilevo134342
Dzemgi - Komsomolsk-na-Amure815180
Ekaterinburg - Uktus1825651
Engels21139
Ermolino2780
Fedotovo-Kipelovo98517
Galenki11349
Gelendzhik264433834
Gelendzhik Bay118895
Gostilitsy109351
In Flight - Russia548799816
Irkutsk11079289
Irkutsk-2 Vostochny54418
Ivanovo - Severny5338843
Ivanovo - South3919479
Ivanovo - Yasunikha149825
Kaliningrad - Khrabrovo381186434
Kaliningrad/Devau4012802
Kaliningrad/Podgornoe1179
Kaliningrad/Valdau3735
kaluga international airport62539
Kansk Dal'niy11945
Kasimovo1112832
Kavalerovo11385
Kazachinskoe1315
Kazan23195899
Kemerovo23441101
Khabarovsk Novy72130251
Khabarovsk-Centralny(Bolshoy)47447
Khanty-Mansiysk1410511
Khrabrovo136446
Klin AB1137
Koltsovo - Ekaterinburg612458886
Konakovo1507
Korsakov41182
Kotlas43407
Krasnodar456136172
Krasnodar Tsentralny18262216
Krasnoyarsk - Cheremshanka142185
Krasnoyarsk - Solnechiy32020
Krasnoyarsk - Yemelyanovo250103615
Kubinka896887285
Kummolovo21807
Kurgan22025
Kursk Vostochny143221
Kuznetsovo11785
Kyzyl Airport21636
Lipetsk7277726
Lipetsk-Gryazi11588
Manushkino12661
Mineralnye Vody5140298
Mirny118359
Mochishche1720325
Monino118147817
Monino Russian Air Force museum121979
Moscow - Bykovo119566
Moscow - Domodedovo29351914261
Moscow - Heliport3813
Moscow - Heliport Krokus103250
Moscow - Khodynskoe Pole1242131
Moscow - Myachkovo88799
Moscow - Ostafyevo7272806
Moscow - Sheremetyevo19441901221
Moscow - Tushino 1315379
Moscow - Vnukovo16221117872
Moscow - Voskresensk24196
Moscow, Red Square136750
Mozhayskiy523314
Murmansk3632806
Narimanovo2425
Naryan-Mar 43684
Nizhnevartovsk98464
Nizhniy Novgorod336305393
Novokuznetsk - Spichenkovo5336622
Novonezhino2298
Novosibirsk997415261
Novotitarovskaya - Belevtsy3613765
Novotitarovskaya-Azimut3114818
Nyagan1812
Off Airport - Russia397398186
Omsk Tsentralny10433937
Orenburg1016506
Oreshkovo153004
Orlovka1810925
Ozernovsky2753
Pakhomovo116473
Panfilovo1262
Panki146434
Perm - Froly32938
Peski1302
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Yelizovo1496
Petrozavodsk3861057
Plastun32049
Plastunovskaya83180
Pravdinsk1413115
Pribylovo11134
Primorsko22426
Primorsko-Akhtarsk3931449
Pskov76610
Pushkin7896059
Putilovo2687
Ramenskoye - Zhukovsky23452760167
Rostov-on-Don9263012
Rostov-on-Don - Rostvertol21287
Rostov-on-Don - Severny21343
Ryazan - Dyagilevo73104869
Saint-Petersburg2921167
Saint-Petersburg - Kronshtadt62116
Salym510708
Samara (Kuybyshev) - Bezymyanka932132
Samara - Kurumoch101721
Saransk1100
Saratov Tsentralny126207
Severka2217253
Shevlino49488
Smolensk South Airport82114
Sochi Intl361186486
Soldatsaya Tashla62107
Solnechnogorsk - Shevlino22490
Sovetskaya Gavan - Mongokhto1131559
Sovetskiy1632
St. Petersburg - Helidrive31653
St. Petersburg - Pulkovo2179831369
St. Petersburg Krepost Helipad1219076
St.Petersburg - Levashovo1313619
St.Petersburg - Pushkin49365
Stavropol Shpakovskoye1169
Stupino32250
Surgut116112239
Syktyvkar8179953
Taganrog (South)1747
Taganrog Tsentralny21934
Tambov21041
Terney11072
Tobolsk 65228
Tomsk - Bogashevo5248183
Torzhok54420
Turukhansk1530
Tver - Migalovo6861296
Tyumen-Plekhanovo2732834
Tyumen-Roschino236218663
Ufa149825
Ukhta1825177
Ulan-Ude - Mukhino62614
Ulan-Ude - Vostochny32742
Ulyanovsk - Baratayevka8085381
Ulyanovsk - Beliy Kluch22334
Ulyanovsk - Vostochny4236937
Undisclosed Location27282524380
Usman airfield3010860
Vatulino1319868
Vikhrevo24215
Vityazevo33399
Vladivostok Knevichi7648887
Volgograd (Stalingrad / Tsaritsyn) - Gumrak99787
Vologda81810
Vorkuta11799
Voronezh - Baltimor1116237
Voronezh / Pridacha3031747
Voronezh-Chertovitskoye2017125
Voronezh-Pridacha1217245
Yakutsk- Tuimaada2433943
Yalutorovsk21571
Yamburg1649
Yaroslavl1019282
Yeysk1115111
Yoshkar-Ola43340
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk15894205
Zhukovsky International Airport22652559
Rwanda  
In Flight - Rwanda1306
Kigali37735
Saudi Arabia  
Abha Regional35691
In Flight - Saudi Arabia57471
Off Airport - Saudi Arabia14074
Riyadh King Khalid Intl34373
Senegal  
Dakar - Yoff729020
Tambacounda23040
Ziguinchor11345
Serbia  
Batajnica162164750
Belgrade - Aeronautical Museum Belgrade96893
Belgrade - Lisičji Jarak126248
Belgrade - Nikola Tesla Intl10297595
Belgrade/Aeronautical Museum Belgrade32142
Blace21147
Bor1828753
In Flight - Serbia1630662
Kraljevo - Lađevci1019928
Leskovac1373
Nis - Konstantin Veliki 6568696
Off Airport - Serbia7659411
Pancevo41358
Smederevo1110281
Trstenik42832
Vršac3654195
Zemun Polje - Aerodrom 13. Ма187846
Seychelles  
Mahe Intl1012193
Singapore  
In Flight - Singapore1412514
Off Airport - Singapore1710589
Paya Lebar1616079
Seletar21705
Singapore - Changi20422222803
Slovakia  
Aerodrome Jasna82106
Bidovce288982
Bratislava -M. R. Štefánik293246661
Dobra Niva167402
Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavnica220239841
Dubová5329945
Dubová airfield32264
Holic710575
In Flight - Slovakia709491156
Jasenie35116
Kamenica nad Cirochou67486
Košice - Barca7758896
Lučenec2428217
Malacky - Kuchyna86147937
Martin-Tomčany199120920
Nitra240165716
Nové Zámky9975567
Očová396492763
Off Airport - Slovakia262302265
Partizanske12860546
Piestany241355216
Poprad - Tatry395351412
Prievidza588300923
Rakova11805
Ražňany74561
Rohozná36463
Ruzomberok193
Senica42409
Sladkovicovo105072
Sliač34012481327
Slovakia/Prešov3754904
Spišská Nová Ves7377685
Svidnik713997
Trenčín16773917
Trnava- Boleráz9757696
Žilina5791354
Slovenia  
Bovec - Tolmin814476
Cerklje3520315
Cerkvenjak62812
In Flight - Slovenia11670
Lesce-Bled 5633963
Levec14861291
Ljubljana - Brnik23431703477
Maribor2212507
Murska Sobota221110013
Off Airport - Slovenia374229842
Podpec Airfield42429
Portoroz1316188
Ptuj1379
Veržej1537
South Africa  
Baragwanath35285
Bethlehem1844297
Cape Town Intl64138641
Cathedral Peak11758
Durban - King Shaka Intl622325
Durban - Virginia79217195
East London624636
Fisantekraal611319
George37985
Groblersdal643398
Howick16013
In Flight - South Africa4396811
Johannesburg - OR Tambo Intl311661916
Johannesburg - Rand114211124
Kitty Hawk814238
Klerksdorp11956
Lanseria293588677
Margate88894
Middelburg15280
Mossel Bay11864
Nelspruit32240
New Tempe (Bloemfontein)740439
Off Airport - South Africa49102821
Overberg29156673
Parys11609
Petit513104
Pietermaritzburg12301
Port Elizabeth37923
Potchefstroom920488
Richmond34007
Saldanha35282
Springbok11354
Stellenbosch104158663
Summer's Field1904
Swartkops245455439
Swellendam1430691
V&A Waterfront Heliport1114220
Vredendal1545063
Waterkloof84142927
Wonderboom812018
Ysterplaat - Cape Town109391265
Zebula11401
South Korea  
Busan1414036
Cheongju56452
Daegu75947
Gimpo Intl4730985
In Flight - South Korea1115031
Jeju Aerospace Museum2355
Jeju Intl43439
Kunsan1626
Off Airport - South Korea126739
Osan AB208454
Seongnam AB4921761
Seoul - Incheon192136209
Suwon42215
Ulsan54764
Yongsan-dong - War Memorial of Korea4948933
Space
In Flight - Space1719590
Spain  
Adeje Heliport - Santa cruz de Tenerife86826
Aeródromo de Almonte2787
Aeródromo de Almonte1573
Aeródromo de As Lamas1512
Aeródromo de Beas de Segura318048
Aeródromo de Fervenza1267
Aeródromo de Fuentemilanos32146
Aeródromo de Los Oteros3863
Aerodromo De Mazaricos32986918
Aeródromo de Niebla1227
Aeródromo El Jarde1605
Aeropuerto de Gran Canaria511155121
Albacete410320750
Alcantarilla 3015871
Alhama de Murcia75470
Alicante - El Altet871452439
Alicante - Muchamiel10368676
Almería104972
Ampuriabrava/ Empuriabrava3314385
Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona heliport22608
Badajoz/ Talavera la Real Air Base104328
Bahia Felíz11442
Barcelona - El Prat43223718552
Barcelona - Heliport3346079
Betera37035
Bilbao15377527
Burgos - Villafria139476
Burgos/Aranda de Duero1355
Cadiz - Trebujena 55456
Camarenilla7115740
Campo de vuelo "As Lamas"8242283
Campo de vuelo AeroSidonia11230
Caravaca de la Cruz1640
Casarrubios del Monte19394176
Castejón de Sos 1795
Castellón - El Pinar199246
Castellón–Costa Azahar74288
Ciudad Real162909
Ciudad Real164057
Colmenar Viejo6255407
Cordoba23681
Corvera11214
El Berriel2318766
Fuerteventura - Puerto del Rosario292208323
Gijon2723080
Girona - Costa Brava7081713
Granada41965
Granada - Armilla3015492
Granada-Jaén - Federico García Lorca1710214
Huesca-Pirineos1688
Ibiza6071096
Igualada - Odena518283279
In Flight - Spain204326792
Jerez de la Frontera2414201
La Cerdanya2718194
La Coruña61212626587
La Coruña - Base de Castromaior4446
La Coruña - Base de Lomba71912
La Coruña - City Harbour1615473
La Coruña - El Portiño3630727
La Coruña - Off Airport352156568
La Coruña - Orzan Bay3616537
La Coruña - Torre de Hercules4839829
La Gomera4335613
La Juliana53388
La Morgal - Asturias54127
La Palma - Puerto Naos42370
Lanzarote - Arrecife18271223144
Lanzarote - Off Airport63625
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria724602016
León12450138
LHD Juan Carlos I. L-612319064
Lleida - Alguaire13366755
Logroño–Agoncillo54176
Los Alcores (Sevilla)23446
Lugo - Aerodromo forestal de Doade72148
Lugo - Base de Marroxo133248
Lugo - Off Airport5819489
Lugo - Rozas932550660
Madrid - Barajas49753891162
Madrid - Cuatro Vientos479440029
Madrid - Getafe6156628
Madrid - Torrejon621483750
Málaga1606838188
Malaga - La Axarquia198987
Málaga - Torre del Mar156465
Matilla de los Caños94208
Menorca83674
Mollerussa1483
Mollerussa104855
Mollerussa83445
Mollerussa, Spain177018
Murcia - Ceutí1396
Murcia - Los Alcázares3621391
Murcia - Los Garranchos21097
Murcia - San Javier481299869
Murcia Corvera International Airport4878
Ocana6386083
Off Airport - Spain616513041
Ontur12389
Orense - Aerodromo forestal de Beariz32023
Ourense - Aerodromo forestal de Antela1517
Ourense - Baños de Molgas Chaira81739
Ourense - Base de Laza369344
Ourense - Base de San Xoan de Rio101139
Ourense - Base de Toen124826
Ourense - Base de Vilarmaior41286
Ourense - Off Airport3971
Oviedo3220943
Palma de Mallorca1826653599
Pontevedra - Base de Silleda8638
Pontevedra - Off Airport114504
Requena3419428
Reus3335965
Rota2712889
Sabadell327259435
Salamanca-Matacán31888
San Fernando de Henares1223
San Luis Menorca2644
San Sebastian143110008
Santa Cilia de Jaca - Huesca1014217
Santa Cruz de La Palma623300031
Santander7524562
Santiago de Compostela25121075353
Santo Tome del Puerto22709
Sevilla - El copero heliport155
Sevilla - Isla Mayor1590
Seville - La Cartuja Heliport41264
Seville - Moron de la Frontera12080708
Seville - San Pablo392259506
Son Bonet3517695
SONSECA AERODROME157
Tablada113704
Tenerife - La Guancha31451
Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos28741548694
Tenerife Sur - Reina Sofia36001887393
Tenerife-Teide National Park1716
Teruel5733413
Tomas Fernandez Espada11404
Totana5711841
Valencia276201888
Valladolid - Villanubla229116882
Valverde El Hierro1611836
Vigo14781817
Vitoria6125767
Zaragoza635447867
Sri Lanka  
Colombo - Bandaranaike819845
St Croix
Christiansted Harbor Seaplane Base21550
St Kitts And Nevis  
In Flight - St Kitts And Nevis26501
Nevis - Vance Winkworth Amory Intl23710
St Kitts - Robert L Bradshaw Intl49264
St Lucia  
Castries - George FL Charles511521
Off Airport - St Lucia11858
Sudan  
El Fashir16879
In Flight - Sudan21749
Khartoum35962
Off Airport - Sudan48101
Wadi Halfa14840
Suriname  
Bakhuys12124
In Flight - Suriname36055
Kabalebo11048
Majoor Henry Fernandes - Nieuw Nickerie11518
Paramaribo - Johan Adolf Pengel Intl717351
Paramaribo - Zorg en Hoop 1846029
Raleighvallen49615
Saramacca - Henry Alwies11483
Wageningen12677
Sweden  
Angelholm48593
Ärna Airport2884
Dala-Järna53077
Frölunda28119
Göteborg - Landvetter3361889
Göteborg City - Säve140317003
In Flight - Sweden3131762
Kiruna28153
Kristianstad22828
Linköping1787
Luleå31435
Malmen163200942
Malmö Sturup2237832
Norrköping - Kungsängen159552
Off Airport - Sweden3319849
Örebro1823
Österlens Flygmuseum1943
Pajala Airport1247
Ronneby9276761
Såtenäs5069391
Stockholm - Arlanda691861329
Stockholm - Bromma179106159
Stockholm - Skå-Edeby21981
Stockholm - Skavsta1516154
Stockholm - Västerås1210329
Sundsvall–Timrå Airport1212
Tierp1781
Tomelilla312114
Umeå1722538
Vallentuna48942
Växjö1538
Visby59166
Switzerland  
-Do Not Use-616746
Alpnach19282872
Ambri8162531
Axalp - Ebenfluh Range15201309893
Bellechasse1266
Bern - Belp233177426
Bex2910174
Biel-Kappelen3264
Birrfeld5011773
Bleienbach Langenthal137905
Bönigen3518788
Buochs230154375
Dittingen43329
Dübendorf7885005
Dübendorf Fliegermuseum815121
Ebenfluhe Range, Axalp186077
Ecuvillens2396
Emmen339138687
Erstfeld heliport68731
Fricktal-Schupfart107055
Geneva Intl12641053739
Grenchen12155946
Gruyères71920
Gsteigwiler heliport77963
Hausen am Albis92159
Hergiswil1814741
In Flight - Switzerland214176819
Interlaken1013901
Kägiswil2834
La Côte61558
Lauberhorn5368424
Lausanne - La Blécherette412162731
Lauterbrunnen Heliport11586
Les Eplatures65284
Locarno322180825
Lucerne - Swiss Transport Museum2926831
Lugano - Agno4723258
Luzern-Beromünster3511914
Meiringen1898997798
Mollis682243279
Off Airport - Ebersecken144419
Off Airport - Hütten ZH1266
Off Airport - Kleine Scheidegg1346
Off Airport - Lenzburg4884
Off Airport - Murten1372
Off Airport - Pfaffnau112422
Off Airport - Spiez52871
Off Airport - Swiss Alps9957232
Off Airport - Switzerland158120017
Off Airport - Thun-Allmend1300
Payerne712468754
Saanen158336
Samedan - Engadin19582458688
Sion389223820
St. Gallen - Altenrhein12350902
St. Stephan361155341
St.gallen Winkeln3454
Thun2686
Triengen31793
Trogen Heliport25976
Untervaz Heliport136291
Wangen-Lachen3244
Yverdon-les-Bains113614
Zermatt Heliport2211055
Zurich95165408486
Syria  
Damascus Intl11422
Taiwan  
Chiayi/Jiayi Airport44003
Chihhang/Zhihang AB83386
Hsinchu/Xinzhu AB2676
Hualien Airport84316
In Flight - Taiwan74239
Kangshan/Gangshan AB71723
Kaohsiung/Gaoxiong Intl8366095
Kinmen/Jinmen Airport23799
Lyudao/Ludao Airport1310
Off Airport - Taiwan35144
Tainan Airport42986
Taipei - Taoyuan Intl499187894
Taipei Sung Shan/Songshan Airport762405499
Taitung/Taidong Airport31634
Tajikistan
Khujand1983
Tanzania  
Arusha79807
Dar es Salaam24219
In Flight - Tanzania45200
Kilimanjaro48631
Kogatende67287
Serengeti12521
Zanzibar514068
Tchad
N'Djamena35188
Thailand  
Bangkok - Don Muang375254268
Bangkok - Royal Thai Air Force Museum1639
Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi235325313
Chiang-Mai311220026
In Flight - Thailand2471115
Kamphaeng Saen11806
Khon Kaen119192
Koh Samui55124629
Krabi32191
Lampang1613
Mae Fah Luang–Chiang Rai 42054
Nakhon Si Thammarat31752
Off Airport - Thailand128798
Phetchabun1327
Phrae1867
Phuket643603928
Rayong / Pattaya - U-Tapao98083
Trat11392
Udon Thani 411718
Trinidad and Tobago  
In Flight - Trinidad and Tobago12748
Piarco Intl714760
Tunisia
Enfidha - Hammamet35446
Monastir - Habib Bourguiba Intl1826
Turkey  
Ankara Esenboga43495
Antalya261435930
Bodrum87058
Corlu22374
Dalaman1727
Edremit Koca Sehit airport1438
Erzurum72696
Etimesgut21513
In Flight - Turkey77122225
Isparta24863
Istanbul - Ataturk15271319277
Istanbul - Sabiha Gokcen7569611
İstanbul New Airport8416888
Izmir - Cigli2839838
Izmir Intl1210016
Konya5049951
Off Airport - Turkey3541437
Ordu-Giresun Airport2940
Selçuk-Efes1783
Trabzon104870
Zonguldak22141
Turkmenistan  
In Flight - Turkmenistan711123
Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)11216
Uganda  
Entebbe517597
UK  
HMS Ark Royal826029
HMS Illustrious2328083
HMS Invincible27612
Undisclosed Location4282999
Unknown Location87920
UK - Channel Islands  
Jersey116612
UK - England  
Abbots Bromley58541
Abingdon8677898
Ascot Racecourse Heliport169479
Bath24237
Baxterley37052
Bedford - Thurleigh16411
Benson32982
Beverley56381
Bicester41877
Bidford on Avon812693
Biggin Hill326294934
Binbrook522770
Birmingham964896602
Blackbushe6274173
Blackpool1325662
Boscombe Down5199562
Bournemouth5570112
Breighton420729373
Brighton - Shoreham640900558
Bristol - Ashton Court27120
Bristol - Filton814233
Bristol - Lulsgate176296779
Brize Norton296428990
Brooklands3656203
Bruntingthorpe338465972
Cambridge511173
Carlisle3781102
Challock1741766
Cheltenham Racecourse Heliport2119902
Chichister / Goodwood7971693
Church Fenton3229924
Clacton13006
Cleethorpes 63688
Coltishall58948
Compton Abbas8472673
Coningsby323263818
Cosby21653
Cosby-Foxlands Farm Airstrip1515440
Cosford323404762
Cosford - RAF Museum114118638
Cottesmore131160097
Coventry144158608
Cranfield1733627
Cranwell2738896
Crowfield73739
Culdrose5775874
Damyns Hall11102
Dartmouth410565
Dawlish3354773
Defford - Croft farm3028946
Denham5173172
Derby3147111
Devizes Police HQ45389
Dishforth11303
Doncaster SYAM5642131
Dunkeswell1522
Dunsfold248164922
Durham Tees Valley923759
Duxford25003447111
East Kirkby113108800
East Midlands1110849738
Eastbourne - Off-Airport75112031
Eggesford12032
Elstree6456101
Elvington65145385
Enstone913334
Epsom Downs17342
Eshott34676
Exeter126133650
Fairford69017588327
Fairoaks1321149
Farnborough10291641071
Fenland24768
Finningley22987
Full Sutton24379
Gloucestershire (Staverton)56102732
Greenham Common711351
Hardwick11213
Hawarden818402
Hendon - RAF Museum226393678
Henstridge Airfield1746
Herefordshire1221
Hibaldstow23959
Hinton87119
Hucknall111950
Hullavington11875
Humberside712165
In Flight - England311470189
In Flight - Herefordshire1557
Innsworth11058
Kemble402776759
Kirton in Lindsey1638
Lake District - LFA2643731
Lakenheath104143182
Lands End / St Just32374
Langar32850
Lasham2636
Lashenden / Headcorn22091926295
Leeds - Coney Park48376
Leeds Bradford186241280
Leeming55641
Leicester3433936
Linton On Ouse88974
Liskeard25024
Little Gransden79114901
Liverpool5563810
London - City338476807
London - Gatwick8091305014
London - Heathrow942114439885
London - Imperial War Museum75204
London - Luton9991196943
London - Stansted158209790
London Heliport4351613
Long Marston55454
Lydd2343122
Lyneham154273438
Manchester69698103723
Manchester - Barton4662128
Manston1643369
Marham1715665
Middle Wallop3039492
Mildenhall77119708
Netheravon515247
Netherthorpe26993
Newark Air Museum440516282
Newcastle4258071
Newquay1410557
Norfolk1808
North Coates34569
North Sea42360
North Weald182261931
Northampton / Sywell791786037
Northolt188218131
Norwich3779234
Oaksey Park920695
Odiham1618674
Off Airport - England538892559
Old Buckenham1439832
Old Sarum5046596
Old Warden9361152931
Otherton Airfield1486
Oxford / Kidlington34664
Paignton75147
Penzance44515
Pershore (Throckmorton)1712717
Peterborough / Conington39230
Plymouth1626749
Pocklington23295
Popham294512911
Portsmouth Harbour714400
Predannack49041
Redhill53461
Retford / Gamston79464
Robin Hood - Doncaster4453470
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield3921018
Rochester11974
Rougham18533
Royal Air Force Woodvale11130
Salisbury Plain SPTA453576113
Sandtoft1310525
Scampton10892976
Shawbury9184369
Sheffield City & Heliport43086
Shenington - Edge Hill48883
Sherburn-in-Elmet420928
Shobdon Airfield 176730
Sibson34457
Silverstone323875
Sleap Airfield6641377
Southampton Eastleigh1915470
Southend2968792
Southport / Birkdale Sands51911
Stoke Golding8787248
Sturgate21862
Sunderland4456738
Sutton Bank36539
Tangmere13788
Tattenhill2622797
Thruxton11291
Tollerton7018783
Turweston14357446
Upper Heyford26050
Waddington21322480034
Wadswick Farm Strip25275
Warton1429269
Wattisham 55927
Wellesbourne Mountford2528654
Weston-on-the-Green25213
Weston-Super-Mare1655800
White Waltham3052876
Wickenby39195
Wittering89127
Wolverhampton - Halfpenny Green138204299
Woodbridge21585
Woodford119024
Wroughton410498
Wycombe Air Park - Booker51113103
Wyton33306
Yeovil62128704
Yeovilton337444482
UK - Isle of Man
Ronaldsway1717275
UK - Northern Ireland  
Belfast City - George Best121143988
Belfast Intl3138778
Bellarena 813073
City of Derry 88674
Enniskillen / St Angelo4468473
Long Kesh86140422
Movenis35440
Newcastle - Off Airport11885208
Newtownards6381749
Off Airport - Northern Ireland5062923
Portrush - Off Airport222229032
Slieve Croob1956
UK - Scilly Isles  
St. Mary's33823
UK - Scotland  
Aberdeen / Dyce135248159
Aboyne718125
Archerfield2966696
Balado Park131162181
Barra1140721
Benbecula610101
Bonnybank49891
Bute21888
Campbeltown - Machrihanish1034626
Cape Wrath Range2220670
Castle Kennedy5341071
Culbokie76334
Culter26518
Cumbernauld62183881
Dornoch3159252
Drumshade66108887
Dumfries3271847
Dundee6621120960
Durness HLS2662
East Fortune170372107
Easter712139
Edinburgh18543269942
Faraid Head HLS2949780
Fearn1746
Fife - Glenrothes364674369
Glasgow13602759524
Glasgow - Heliport2662973
Glasgow Seaplane Terminal38584
Glenforsa920131
Highland Gliding Club31639
In Flight - Scotland103253462
Inverness462744288
Islay711001
Isle of Coll12101
Kilkerran1524486
Kingsmuir67113761
Kinloss215399226
Kirknewton612268
Kirkwall718412
Lamb Holm510686
Leuchars474899143
Loch Earn15411
Longside4944460
Lossiemouth8211135451
Midlem612890
Montrose6458177
Oban6191921
Off Airport - Scotland351674181
Perth - Scone16682495989
Peterhead - Longside45347
Pilmuir1900
Plockton1989
Portmoak107226495
Prestwick20444974636
Renfrew14123
Scatsta46865
Stornoway714172
Strathallan84170010
Strathaven57105897
Sumburgh78577
Tain Range67125006
Thornhill924385
Tingwall22324
West Freugh26463
Westray67724
Wick1633942
Wig Bay11491
UK - Wales  
Bwlch Oerddrws - LFA 77953907
Cad West85303
Cad West/LFA 71923444
Caernarfon45571
Cardiff7629990
In Flight - Wales89502
Llanbedr1891
Machynlleth LFA7379577479
Machynlleth Loop - LFA 7394362899
Off Airport - Wales186352492
St Athan96108
Swansea 106522
Valley3227902
Welshpool16501452281
Ukraine  
-Do Not Use-811693
Belbek - Sevastopol Intl54966
Chernigiv - Pivtsy2642
Chernigov1434
Devichki85948
Donetsk823615
Gvardeyskoye AB1119
In Flight1164
In Flight - Ukraine2938282
Ivano-Frankivsk Intl2115277
Kharkov171147359
Kharkov - Rakitnoe21118
Kherson International7994
Kirovograd55050
Korotich5752675
Kozelets21842
Kyiv - Borispol934659680
Kyiv - Borodyanka811028
Kyiv - Chaika2216276
Kyiv - Gostomel469702827
Kyiv - Svyatoshino89173695
Kyiv - Zhulyany9211105918
Kyiv - Zhulyany State Aviation Museum5657510
Lugansk1210355
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport (Lwów Skniłów)15676597
Mariupol11199
Mayskoye1609
Mirgorod818650
Nalivaikovka 67003
Nikolaev - Kulbakino1421871
Nikolaev - Mykolaiv11311
Nizhyn2144264
Odessa Hydroport3137978
Odessa Intl5268770
Off Airport - Ukraine102105725
Poltava1325690
Priluki21784
Saki - Novofedorovka 1020768
Shirokoye12128
Simferopol International Airport (under Russian occupation)3731798
Sknilov 11759103
Starokostyantyniv1410797
Sutiski1482
Tsuniv2214907
Uzhgorod13141
Vasilkov3141291
Vinnitsa Gavrishevka86313
Zaporizhia Intl1437
Zhitomir - Smokovka1313595
Undisclosed Country
Undisclosed location6411116760
United Arab Emirates  
Abu Dhabi Intl17180522
Al Ain1119926
Al Dhafra1836
Dubai Intl6891351398
Dubai The Palm, Helipad1411177
Fujairah Intl621424
In Flight - UAE2645528
Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl299373114
Off Airport - UAE2031236
Ras Al Khaimah Intl15853
Sharjah Intl77284664
SkyDive airport Dubai52847
Umm al Qwain34928
Uruguay  
Montevideo2824295
USA
Huntington Tri-State Airport21136
In flight2119796
Ontario-Sioux Lookout31511
Rainbow Canyon42561
Undisclosed location66366
Wright-Patterson Air Force Base185776
USA - Alabama  
Huntsville Intl32608
Mobile Downtown45350
Off Airport - Alabama1123554
USA - Alaska  
Anchorage - Lake Hood69171962
Anchorage - Merrill Field716159
Anchorage - Ted Stevens Intl / Kulis Air National Guard Base9031476702
Big Lake510584
Denali33681
Eielson Air Force Base109426
Elmendorf-Richardson JB1539321
Fairbanks - Chena Marina25258
Fairbanks Intl2232875
Girdwood34653
Homer Beluga Lake13070
In Flight - Alaska3864702
Juneau Harbor711039
Kenai Municipal77542
Ketchikan84656
Nenana Municipal1802
Off Airport - Alaska2051039
Palmer Municipal2457777
Seward28533
Sitka22123
Skagway22761
Talkeetna515338
Wasilla Municipal23533
Willow Seaplane Base25997
USA - Arizona  
Buckeye Municipal25218
Casa Grande Municipal719681
Chandler - Gila River Memorial1123665
Chandler - Gila River Memorial (Memorial / Goodyear / Williams AF Auxiliary No.5) (34AZ)3730
Chandler Municipal1233330
Coolidge Municipal2365805
Davis-Monthan AFB178553464
Flagstaff Airport2962
Glendale Municipal1551
Grand Canyon - National Park1420311
Grand Canyon - Valle1116833
In Flight - Arizona2369022
Kayenta Township - Kayenta1202
Kingman2757351
Lake Havasu City1011709
Laughlin / Bullhead Intl1210366
Luke AFB1436137
Marana (Tucson) - Northwest Regional24909
Marana - Pinal Airpark1066541
Marana/Pinal Air Park2718442
Mesa - Falcon Field1228356
Off Airport - Arizona819730
Page Municipal1424
Page Municipal Airport1234
Phoenix - Deer Valley18949
Phoenix - Goodyear4642540
Phoenix - Mesa Gateway3149235
Phoenix - Sky Harbor Intl321392325
Prescott - Ernest A. Love Field411628
Scottsdale75562
Tucson - Pima Air & Space Museum386616171
Tucson Intl2749323
Yuma109132035
USA - Arkansas  
Bill & Hillary Clinton National / Adams Field1535872
Little Rock AFB69788
West Memphis44431
USA - California  
"Jedi Transition"23922
/Los Angeles Sciences Museum1810
Alameda - USS Hornet Museum44151
Alameda NAS2404
Amador County2220
Apple Valley33243
Bishop Airport1857
Brown Field12908
Burbank89323
Cable1227246
California City36597
Camarillo70219287
Carlsbad - McClellan-Palomar 43948
Castle6248642
Catalina1673
Chester - Rogers Field13768
Chico Municipal2902
Chino413591844
Columbia61088
Daugherty Field1502
Death Valley - Furnace Creek 83957
Edwards - AFB3672123
El Cajon - Gillespie Field121143341
El Centro NAS149175648
Flabob2403
Fresno - Yosemite Intl12004
Fullerton22426
Grass Valley5704
Half Moon Bay57693
Hawthorne Municipal Airport1330
Hayward Executive66598
Hemet, CA179995
Hollister Municipal2242755
In Flight - California74197370
John Wayne, Orange county3235761
Lake Tahoe21851
Lancaster - General William J Fox3145555
Lemoore NAS2239919
Long Beach - Daugherty Field912531
Los Angeles Intl31684112795
Los Angeles- USS IOWA Museum51952
March JARB186416077
Marysville - Beale AFB715750
Marysville -Yuba County411421
Miramar MCAS - Flying Leatherneck Aviation Museum163103474
Miramar MCAS / Mitscher Field244324384
Mojave5144575
Mojave84291086
Monterey Regional711919
Mountain View - Moffett Federal48346
North Island NAS2216224
Nut Tree - Vacaville11507
Oakland Metropolitan Intl56456
Off Airport - California4663466
Ontario Intl64716
Palm Springs Intl91134528
Palmdale Regional2029733
Palo Alto1551
Paso Robles Municipal58772
Perris31650
Point Mugu - NAS / Naval Bases Ventura County626690
Rainbow Canyon - Off Airport7054951
Rancho Murieta1317586
Redding Municipal1730322
Riverside County1753
Riverside Municipal5545229
Sacramento54880
Sacramento - Mather2745026
Sacramento - McClellan1620730
Salinas35965
San Bernardino Intl65193
San Carlos514100
San Diego - Lindbergh Field252259185
San Diego - USS Midway Museum178190730
San Diego Air and Space Museum1733524
San Francisco - Off Airport1728487
San Francisco Intl543583612
San Jose - Norman Y. Mineta6895114
Santa Barbara Municipal1311348
Santa Maria33284
Santa Monica Municipal1030189
Santa Paula1221998
Santa Rosa - Charles M. Schulz / Sonoma County910119
Sausalito - Commodore Center Seaplane Base2916
Sausalito - Off Airport14303
Shafter - Minter Field510084
Thermal - Jacqueline Cochran Regional11334
Torrance - Zamperini Field1224941
Travis AFB1119204
Van Nuys70150011
Victorville - Southern California Logistics175387586
Watsonville - Municipal912131
USA - Carolina
In Flight - Carolina21743
USA - Colorado  
Aspen Pitkin11478
Boulder Municipal49600
Buckley AFB1897
Centennial Field169284983
Colorado Springs1681
Denver Intl56156587
Eagle County Regional2130577
Grand Junction Regional1010229
In Flight - Colorado1734780
Lowry AFB89762
Montrose Regional12192
Pueblo Memorial1927
Rifle - Garfield County Regional12340
Rocky Mountain Metropolitan1538649
USA - Connecticut  
(Kaman Aerospace Corp Heliport1747
Bradley Intl11545
Chester31436
Hartford–Brainard Airport21006
In Flight.21240
Meriden Markham Municipal Airport2801
Simsbury Airport2997
Yalesville Heliport1389
USA - Delaware  
Dover AFB1885064
USA - District of Columbia  
Off Airport - District of Columbia1397
Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum414814
USA - Florida  
Bartow - Municipal22555
Boca Raton21825
Cedar Key1160
Dade-Collier Training and Transition13869
Daytona Beach Intl95761
Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood Intl661982877
Fort Lauderdale Executive1629689
Fort Myers - Page Field11605
Hollywood - North Perry76145283
Homestead - ARB943757
In Flight - Florida2463075
Jacksonville11614
Kendall-Tamiami Executive1713740
Kennedy Space Centre1710631
Key West - NAS1010132
Kissimmee113925
La Belle Municipal11020
Lakeland - Linder Regional58106845
Marathon Flight Strip24766
Melbourne Intl97487
Miami - Opa Locka5395626
Miami Intl10771566234
Miami Seaplane Base22021
Naples Municipal13753
Nasa Shuttle Landing Facility48451
New Smyrna Beach Municipal11217
Off Airport - Florida2641674
Orlando - Kissimmee Gateway2138766
Orlando - Sanford Intl927869
Orlando Executive520646
Orlando Intl8588595
Palm Beach County Glades24374
Panama City - Tyndall AFB1759931
Pensacola - NAS / Forrest Sherman Field46103115
Polk City68157538
Punta Gorda - Charlotte County1516991
Sarasota - Bradenton Intl621520
Southwest Florida Intl Airport21366
Stuart - Witham Field77541
Tampa - MacDill AFB3468126
Tampa Intl2255655
Titusville (Cocoa Beach) - Space Coast Regional6181043
Valparaiso - Eglin AFB717215
Venice Municipal22298
Vero Beach Municipal67002
West Palm Beach - Palm Beach Intl66652
USA - Georgia  
Atlanta - Hartsfield-Jackson Intl404566968
Cartersville21862
DeKalb Peachtree36237
Fulton County Airport32119
Griffin-Spalding County1822
In Flight - Georgia (State)78754
Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County-Briscoe Field12564
Marietta - Dobbins ARB412122
Middle Georgia Regional11531
Robins AFB47282
Savannah Intl55605
USA - Guam  
Antonio-B.-Won-Pat814492
In Flight - Guam32770
USA - Hawaii  
Hilo Intl1908
Honolulu Intl95153964
In Flight - Hawaii1220541
Kalaeloa21559
Kaneohe Bay 35646
Kona International Airport21368
Maui - Kahului56334
Molokai Airport22961
Off Airport - Hawaii1801
Pacific Aviation Museum - Pearl Harbor3945998
USA - Idaho  
Boise37055
In Flight - Idaho1057058
Mountain Home AFB310113
Off Airport - Idaho624426
USA - Illinois  
Aurora22524
Carbondale - Murphysboro21231
Chicago - O Hare Intl10992077
Chicago - Rockford Intl3357460
Chicago Midway3032638
Gary/Chicago Intl Airport1559
In Flight - Illinois45299
Lansing Municipal 11010
Lewis University12041
Off Airport - Illinois43830
Poplar Grove1525
Waukegan4928
Waukegan - Regional46325
USA - Indiana  
Hobart Sky Ranch (3HO)1487
Indianapolis Intl1424084
Indianapolis Metropolitan Airport42337
Purdue University Airport3795
South Bend Regional Airport41147
USA - Iowa  
Des Moines1016651
Dubuque12352648
Sioux City - Sioux Gateway 22734
USA - Kansas  
In Flight - Kansas36379
Kansas City Downtown34703
McConnell AFB24050
Olathe - New Century AirCenter55881
Wichita - Mid-Continent57451
USA - Kentucky  
Bowling Green-Warren County11758
Cincinnati - Northern Kentucky Intl155637
Georgetown-Scott County29960
Lexington - Blue Grass22705
USA - Louisiana  
Houma - Terrebonne715239
In Flight - Louisiana22451
Jennings22925
New Orleans - Louis Armstrong Intl5474378
Ruston Regional13543
USA - Maine  
Bangor Intl1828370
In Flight - Maine22392
Off Airport - Maine3960
USA - Maryland  
Andrews JB57135756
Baltimore / Washington "Friendship" Intl1114205
In Flight - Maryland11718
NAS Patuxent River38073
USA - Massachusetts  
Bedford - Hanscom Field13123
Boston - General Edward Lawrence Logan Intl5901114275
Cranland914742
Falmouth - Otis ANGB16167
Hanson - Cranland23459
In Flight - Massachusetts711522
Martha's Vineyard22540
Myricks76845
Norwood Memorial46457
Off Airport - Massachusetts58658
Westfield-Barnes Regional83592
Westover ARB / Metropolitan1913218
Worcester Regional34330
USA - Michigan  
"Tiny" Zehnder Field1744
Ann Arbor Municipal171568
Battle Creek - W K Kellogg1320656
Bay City, James Clements Municipal22847
Detroit - Metropolitan Wayne County3526116
Detroit - Willow Run176282572
Gerald R. Ford Intl131921
In Flight - Michigan33217
Jackson County - Reynolds Field2256
Kalamazoo Battle Creek Intl510571
Oakland - Troy12142
Oakland County Intl109403
Off Airport - Michigan357561
Sault Ste Marie Municipal14177
Selfridge ANGB4944074
USA - Minnesota  
Eden Prairie22566
In Flight - Minnesota22002
Minneapolis - St Paul Intl1430303
Unknown13982
USA - Mississippi  
Greenwood-Leflore Airport1242
Jackson Evers Intl12330
USA - Missouri
Spirit of St. Louis Airport1998
Springfield - Branson National12901
Whiteman Air Force Base62980
USA - Montana  
Billings - Logan Intl48823
Bozeman - Gallatin Field11836
Great Falls Intl36318
Kalispell - Glacier Park1660
USA - Nebraska  
Alliance Municipal12607
Chadron Municipal 13142
Off Airport - Nebraska24006
Offutt AFB13073
USA - Nevada  
Boulder City - Municipal713574
Carson City51208
Henderson Executive22745
In Flight - Nevada2657056
Jean1219
Las Vegas - McCarran Intl7051231544
Mesquite37359
NAS Fallon1815151
Nellis AFB6851032072
North Las Vegas44525
Off Airport - Nevada1211902
Reno - Stead11976606
Reno - Tahoe107671
USA - New Hampshire  
Manchester – Boston Regional1125
Portsmouth Intl1020744
USA - New Jersey  
Caldwell Essex County 12537
Cape May313094
Greenwood Lake1723517
In Flight - New Jersey43835
McGuire AFB21750
Millville, NJ Municipal2546526
Newark Liberty Intl73180087
Teterboro518799
USA - New Mexico  
Albuquerque Intl13990
Gallup Municipal11141
Holloman AFB24097
In Flight - New Mexico15693
Roswell Industrial Air Center36322
Santa Rosa Route 66 Municipal13846
Santa Teresa - Dona Ana County37588
USA - New York  
Albany Intl11353
Bayport Aerodrome220803
Buffalo Niagara Intl1729161
Downtown Manhattan Heliport113441
East 34th Street Heliport4544422
Farmingdale - Republic1012243
Geneseo62133049
Greater Binghamton11161
In Flight - New York (State)1925758
New York - Intrepid Sea Air Museum103111271
New York - John F. Kennedy Intl505911293
New York - La Guardia5786816
New York - Port Authority Downtown Manhattan / Wall Street Heliport3946523
Niagara Falls Intl1113608
Off Airport - New York (State)1931807
Rochester - Greater Rochester Intl2647493
Schenectady Air Base1913
Stewart International Airport41473
White Plains - Westchester County827760
USA - North Carolina  
Charlotte - Douglas Intl192283608
Goldsboro - Seymour Johnson AFB1333751
Greensboro - Piedmont Triad Intl12947