Home » Photos » Airports

Browse by airport

Browse by:    Category - Aircraft - Operator - Airport - Photographer

AirportNumber of imagesTotal views
Afghanistan  
Bagram33997
Bamiyan13243
Camp Bastion12050
In Flight - Afghanistan72110780
Kabul96249130
Kandahar138140682
Kunduz26432
Mazar-e Sharif927562
Meymaneh79693
Off Airport - Afghanistan1124815
Albania  
Kuçovë12053
Off Airport - Albania23308
Tirana65293
Algeria  
Algiers - Houari Boumediene63687
Boufarik AB1638
In Flight - Algeria1120468
Off Airport - Algeria2416
Oran - Es Senia1681
Angola  
In Flight - Angola12970
Luanda - Quatro de Fevereiro14127
Anguilla  
Clayton J. Lloyd Intl711549
In Flight - Anguilla57722
Antarctica
South Pole Station1151
Antigua and Barbuda  
In Flight - Antigua and Barbuda1905
V.C. Bird1211802
Argentina  
Aeroclub Dolores6830
Alvear - Santa Fe191
Arrecifes - La Cura Malal11872
Bahía Blanca - Comandante Espora21468
Baradero11092
Bariloche6490
Buenos Aires - Jorge Newbery11451014307
Buenos Aires - Ministro Pistarini134170546
Campo de Mayo3357417
Cañuelas23816
Carlos Casares21565
Cordoba6654766
Cordoba - Escuela de Aviación Militar132173307
Cordoba - Escuela de suboficiales de la Fuerza Aerea14704
Corrientes263030
El Calafate12066
El Palomar77111978
Formosa Intl17632872
General Belgrano33466
General Rodríguez465460536
In Flight - Argentina3165850
Isla Martin Garcia Airport21740
La Plata1412638
Lobos12448
Mariano Moreno815087
Mendoza - Governor Francisco Gabrielli Intl54007
Mercedes75127726
Morón247414662
Off Airport - Argentina5465216
Paraná - General Justo José de Urquiza6373912
Paraná Aeroclub4966712
Pergamino2937653
Reconquista - Daniel Jurkic922301
Resistencia International3415
Rio Cuarto - Area de Material32010
Río Gallegos, Piloto Civil Norberto Fernández2688353
San Andres de Giles11750
San Fernando74627
San Luis, Brigadier Mayor César Raúl Ojeda1428903
San Miguel del Monte12475
Santa Fé5014979
Santa Romana24168
Santa Teresita47476
Tandil55101527
University Río Matanza105215
Ushuaia Navy Base 1424
Villa Angela9693
Villa Reynolds21762
Armenia  
Sanahin11984
Yerevan46521
Aruba  
Off Airport - Aruba14115
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix Intl1214160
Santa Fe - Sauce Viejo95400
Ascension Island  
Wideawake34058
Australia  
Adelaide Intl, SA2022236
Amberley, QLD35044
Archerfield Airport2305
Avalon, VIC91170365
Ballarat, VIC1944378
Brisbane, QLD190158881
Bunbury, WA12023
Busselton, WA1672
Caboolture, QLD1134
Caloundra, QLD34644
Cambridge, TAS14414
Camden Airport, Sydney Australia2124
Canberra65239
Clifton, QLD25449
Coolangatta - Gold Coast, QLD2114114
Dalby, QLD22162
Darwin international airport2624
Echuca1139
Gymple, QLD1863
Hamilton Island1153
Hamilton, VIC33250
Hobart Helipad26900
In Flight - Australia1411909
Jamestown3635
Jandakot, WA4587017
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport113134
Katanning, WA11011
Lethbridge Airpark, VIC1234172
Melbourne1155
Melbourne - Moorabbin, VIC47320
Melbourne Intl, VIC99113782
Murray Field - Manjurah, WA11151
Nelson, VIC11255
Newcastle - Williamtow, NSW1130061
Nowra, NSW12175
Off Airport - Australia3792911
Parafield Airport, SA1180
Pearce AB, WA32716
Perth - Langley Park, WA4475389
Perth, WA376693923
Queensland - Hervey Bay2874
RAAF Base Edinburgh1214
Richmond, NSW31589
Rose Bay Seaplane Base, NSW38068
Serpentine, WA1422048
Strahan11318
Sydney - Bankstown, NSW31990
Sydney - Kingsford Smith Intl, NSW680801964
Temora, NSW1011213
Toowoomba, QLD1350276
Townsville1845
Tyabb, VIC2520126
Warrnambool, VIC2229376
Warwick, QLD416820
Watts Bridge, QLD814567
Williamstown1307
Wollongong - Illawarra, NSW84789
Austria  
Bad Vöslau51924
Dobersberg4921
Fischamend2034315
Flugplatz Dobersberg1260
Gmunden - Laakirchen1967
Gramai1187
Graz18891785
Großer Ahornboden, Karwendel22181
Hohenems - Dornbirn2627276
In Flight - Austria138118201
Innsbruck91386919748
Kapfenberg1311216
Klagenfurt135547
Krems-Langenlois123224
Lake Wolfgang3050077
Linz340159763
Matrei in Osttirol22511
Mutterer Alm1619
Niederöblarn11881
Nötsch im Gailtal8960
Off Airport - Austria249212361
Reute 21917
Reutte3918
Salzburg19781258309
Schärding - Suben21067
Scharnstein1588
Spitzerberg5917731
St. Johann3330020
Stubaier Gletscher23306
Vienna - Schwechat32891340071
Völtendorf257394
Wels137765
Wiener Neustadt Ost94324
Zell am See3730437
Zeltweg18751577035
Azerbaijan  
Baku - Bina / Heydar Aliyev Intl813751
In Flight - Azerbaijan36648
Bahrain  
Bahrain Intl3165752
In Flight - Bahrain512555
Sakhir2146767
Bangladesh  
Cox's Bazar24074
Dhaka - Hazrat Shahjala Intl245194802
Shah Amanat Intl52934
Tejgaon Airbase112633
Barbados  
Bridgetown3945169
Belarus  
Antel4803
Baranovichi1911128
Bobry34112
Borovaya8067033
Homiel 54239
Hrodna21999
In Flight - Belarus2322198
Kamenets2475
Klepachi2663
Lida AB42951
Lipki183036
Minsk Intl335188207
Minsk Machulishchi6329554
Minsk-14934154
Mogilev1155
Mogilev - Novo-Pashkovo73381
Off Airport - Belarus5842992
Osovtsy Air Base1629
Ozertso3385
Sivitsa62004
Starinki2180
Undisclosed Location1212390
Voyrovka22591
Zaslavl3630
Belgium  
Antwerp - Deurne4325162
Beauvechain159114955
Brasschaat11546
Brussels - Royal Museum of the Army2730519
Brussels - Zaventem1305904989
Charleroi72569
Diest Schaffen7229287
Florennes445339593
Hasselt (Kiewit)66914
In Flight - Belgium142260067
Keiheuvel2236054
Kleine Brogel670490978
Koksijde100118530
Kortrijk-Wevelgem55338
Kortrijk-Wevelgem12655
Leopoldsburg - Beverlo397307034
Liège-Bierset335194167
Melsbroek8456
Namur - Suarlee (Temploux)37466
Off Airport - Belgium4043152
Ostend / Bruges6252628
Spa - La Sauveniere82114941
St Ghislain1463
St Hubert242249204
St Truiden/Bruste2304
Sterpenich - Arlon1330569
Ursel3028648
Zoersel (Oostmalle)58128809
Bermuda
Bermuda1617408
Hamilton L.F. Wade Int\'l Airport42803
Bhutan
Paro86852
Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Sarajevo - Butmir412132
Botswana  
Chitabe Airstrip1839
In Flight - Botswana1895
Kasane1980
Savuti1592
Xakanaxa11601
Brazil  
Aeroclub de Bento Goncalves146887
Aeroclube de Ituiutaba72442
Anápolis AFB817589
Aracaju – Santa Maria246906
Asas de Balsa Nova1624
Augusto de Oliveira Salvação2765
Bebedouro, SP1910
Belém1422239
Belém112109
Belo Horizonte - Lagoa Santa AB32151
Belo Horizonte - Tancredo Neves20786300
Belo Horizonte / Pampulha – Carlos Drummond de Andrade7430583
Boa Vista Intl Airport1136
Boituva - Centro Nacional de Para-Quedismo53501
Botelho21196
Botucatu - Tancredo de Almeida Neves21753
Bragança Paulista - Arthur Siqueira24438
Brasília - Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Intl499307452
Campinas - Viracopos Intl783351596
Campo Délio Jardim de Matos - Afonsos AFB5635034
Campo dos Amarais66128
Canela32608
Canoas3115444
Carlos Prates Airport3502
Caruaru - Oscar Laranjeiras21071
CASCAVEL1212
Caxias do Sul - Hugo Cantergiani (Campo dos Bugres)34710
Chapecó - Serafin Ernesto Bertaso13168
Costa Esmeralda105156
Cuiabá - Marechal Rondon142985
Curitiba - Afonso Pena640349679
Curitiba - Bacacheri376187147
Curitiba - Parque Barigui Heliport41651
Fernando de Noronha86720
Florianópolis - Hercílio Luz Intl7142017
Fortaleza2730382
Foz do Iguaçu - Cataratas176843
Gavião Peixoto45187
Goiania - Santa Genoveva7331574
Governador Valadares3120348
Guarapari21002
Guaratingueta1910270
In Flight - Brazil124194804
Ipatinga - Usiminas 21624
Itápolis - Dr. Luiz Dante Santoro52295
Itirapina - Dr. José Augusto de Arruda Botelho1411911
João Durval Carneiro1754
João Monteiro2927090
Joào Pessoa2602
Joinville - Lauro Carneiro de Loyola11022
Juazeiro do Norte7522416
Juiz de Fora - Francisco de Assis1332
Juiz de Fora - Pres. Itamar Franco32808
Jundiaí, SP8473110
Leme1364
Lins2951
Londrina – Gov. José Richa8223331
Macapá Intl510325
Maceió - Zumbi dos Palmares36733
Manaus - Eduardo Gomes13970560
Manaus - Flores1151
Manaus - Ponta Pelada2112909
Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Regional2711213
Municipal Airport Cascavel233449
Museum TAM - São Carlos, SP96362
Natal - Augusto Severo1213249
Navegantes - SC92760
Novo Hamburgo2941
Off Airport - Brazil11389034
Pará de Minas21294
Paraty, RJ2888
Petrolina13352659
Pindamonhangaba86984
Pirassununga (Campo Fontenelle)158124510
Poços de Caldas62363
Porto Alegre - Belem Novo31205
Porto Alegre - Salgado Filho780283145
Porto Velho - Governador Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira26429
Recanto das Águias73297
Recife171144168
Resende1410
Ribeirão Preto - Leite Lopes51051
Rio Claro, SP610068
Rio de Janeiro - Clube Céu3539074
Rio de Janeiro - Lagoa Heliport54943
Rio de Janeiro - Morro da Urca Heliport89058
Rio de Janeiro - Recreio Heliport21153
Rio de Janeiro - Santa Cruz85065
Rio de Janeiro - Santos Dumont11691042644
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim624655331
Rio de Janeiro/Jacarepagua - Roberto Marinho93116984
Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes173135258
Santa Catarina1516200
Santa Maria1211332
Santarém - Maestro Wilson Fonseca311467
São Carlos Mário Pereira Lopes1415548
São Carlos, SP31259
São José do Rio Preto3972
São José dos Campos, SP95101885
São Paulo - Campo de Marte318218463
São Paulo - Congonhas270226219
São Paulo - Guarulhos23781311178
Sorocaba, SP1613783
Tatui1642
Taubaté43717
Tefé1769
Teófilo Otoni - Juscelino Kubitschek1512
Ubatuba, SP24219
Ultraleve Clube Curitiba Airport3599
Undisclosed Location2934780
Varginha - Major Brigadeiro Trompowski1610
Vilhena - Brigadeiro Camarão42049
Vitória710537
British Virgin Islands  
Beef Island - Terrance B. Lettsome39414
Bulgaria  
Balchik Airfield42164
Belozem Airfield12750
Bezmer1823381
Bohot31511
Burgas5255447
Dobroslavtsi1796
Dolna Bania Airfield41590
Dolna Mitropolia3326441
Graf Ignatievo139172847
Grivitsa1866
In Flight - Bulgaria99228217
Lesnovo44891
Off Airport - Bulgaria73108043
Plovdiv - Krumovo82107076
Plovdiv - Krumovo/Museum of Bulgarian Aviation4880525
Ravnetz22042
Sofia538294890
Undisclosed location2634536
Varna26793
Burundi  
Bujumbura Intl718942
Cambodia  
Phnom Penh79296
Siem Reap1710564
Cameroon  
In Flight - Cameroon27305
Canada  
Burlington11059
100 Mile House, BC229873
108 Mile Ranch, BC5010721
Abbotsford, BC8150627
Bagotville, QC106215
Boundary Bay21140
Brantford, ON2643913
Calgary Intl, AB78118363
Campbell River Airport286627
Campbell River Heliport, BC6870
Campbell River Seaplane Base446533
Canmore Municipal Heliport173933
Charlottetown, PE32546
Chilliwack1607
Comox, BC369829
Courtenay Airpark, BC142144
Edmonton Intl, AB1613
Erik Nielsen Whitehorse Intl43511
Gatineau-Ottawa Exec, ON3128888
Goose Bay36030
Halifax23595
Hamilton - John C. Munro, ON66118445
In Flight - Canada4894703
Kamloops41528
Kelowna, BC266670
Kitchener - Waterloo, ON3971374
Kuujjuaq1383
Langley Regional, BC43876
London Intl, ON9260507
Montreal - Mirabel Intl1313106
Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl, QC515639128
Montreal - St. Hubert, QC47409
Moose Jaw, SK26139
Nanaimo, BC27518
Off Airport - British Columbia51903
Off Airport - Canada4652806
Ottawa - Macdonald-Cartier Intl, ON282356719
Ottawa - Rockcliffe, ON56174
Penticton Airport, BC1158
Peterborough Airport1745
Pickle Lake, ON21705
Pikangikum1236
Pitt Meadows, BC76961
Port Alberni - Sproat Lake, BC57538
Port Alberni, BC3358
Québec - Jean Lesage Intl6027837
Québec- Lachute1345
Red Deer - Regional, AB1930
Regina, SK21969
Salmon Arm, BC1112
Sarnia - Chris Hadfield, ON25475
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Intl12344
Shearwater,NS1724
Shoal Lake (CKL5)1259
Squamish, BC11250
St John\'s Intl, NL6260192
St. Catherines - Niagara, ON415096
St. Thomas - Municipal, ON2961370
Summerside98875
Tofino - Long Beach, BC65546
Toronto - Billy Bishop, ON1819436
Toronto - Downsview, ON44192
Toronto - Pearson Intl, ON15591581462
Trenton Airport5225480
Vancouver - Public Heliport1249
Vancouver Coal Harbor, BC2018549
Vancouver Intl Seaplane Base288180
Vancouver Intl, BC390519539
Victoria Harbour, BC2737793
Victoria, BC23579
Vulcan / Kirkcaldy1381
Watson Lake Sea Plane Base, BC123736
Whistler - Green Lake Water, BC22507
Windsor, ON1813443
Winnipeg Intl45537
Cape Verde  
Amílcar Cabral International Airport21047
Fogo - São Filipe1735
Santo Antão - Agostinho Neto22140
Central African Republic  
Bangui M Poko Intl37128
Chile  
Aeródromo Curacaví2169
Aeropuerto y Base Aérea de Concón1512
Cerrillos32705
In Flight - Chile88585
Puerto Montt33315
Puerto Montt - Marcel Marchat34719
Punta Arenas - Presidente C.I. Del Campo Intl1210559
Robinson Crusoe Island11111
Rodelillo1548
Santiago - El Bosque1826
Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benítez Intl367250054
Santiago de Chile - Eulogio Sanchez1696
Temuco - Maquehue11112
Victor Lafon - San Felipe33798
Villarrica44737
China  
Beijing - Capital9679903
Changchun Dafangshen1368
Changchun Longjia Int'l3931
Changsha Huanghua International61274
Changzhou Benniu International Airport3645
Chengdu148245
Chongqing Jiangbei Intl72021
Dalian Zhoushuizi Int'l27625256
Dalian-Zhoushuizi1125
Datangshan2951685
Guangzhou - Baiyun6027103
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International1139
In Flight - China3673777
Macau Intl1026945
Nanchang - Changbei1965
Ningbo Lishe Intl Airport1132
Off Airport - China138804
Sanya Phoenix Intl279665
Shanghai - Hongqiao19594515
Shanghai - Pudong Intl181141576
Shenyang-Taoxian51113
SHENZHEN BAO'AN int'l airport508909
Wuhan - Tianhe25127
Zhengzhou - Xinzheng21507
Zhūhǎi-Jīnwān9650756
China - Hong Kong  
HKG - Chek Lap Kok Intl1021976710
HKG - Kai Tak Intl CLOSED101136786
In Flight - Hong-Kong11166
Off Airport - Hong Kong424159
China - Tibet
Lhasa - Gonggar2771
Colombia  
Armenia - El Edén1219
Bogotá - Eldorado Intl17693420
Cartagena - Rafael Núñez22755607
Chía3316510
Cúcuta - Camilo Daza Intl2914241
In Flight - Colombia41119
Medellin - Jose Maria Cordova Intl26684005
Medellin - Olaya Herrera28645447
Museo De Los Ninos24790
Off Airport - Colombia196391
Pasto - Antonio Nariño Airport1665
Pereira - Matecana45975
Santa Marta1509
Simón Bolívar International2734
Villavicenco-Vanguardia1118397
Congo, Republic
Brazzaville - Maya Maya25749
In Flight - Congo, Republic39140
N Djili - Kinshasa Intl934124
Nioki11584
Off Airport - Congo, Republic810415
Pointe Noire414783
Cook Islands
Rarotonga International1730
Costa Rica  
Aranjuez2913720
Golfito1831
In Flight - Costa Rica2263202
La Fortuna42846
Liberia- Daniel Oduber Quirós Intl8851475
Limón21661
Nicoya157
Off Airport - Costa Rica2010978
Quepos Managua43110
Rancho del Mar12269
San Isidro11005
San Jose - Juan Santamaría Intl67942941334
San Jose - Tobías Bolaños Intl27292575
Tamarindo12661
Tambor2763
Croatia  
Brac83345
Čakovec Pribisla2877
Divulje1431
Divulje1512741
Dubrovnik4656208
In Flight - Croatia156112561
Losinj208079
Lučko16876702
Off Airport - Croatia5134313
Osijek1176
Otočac3615451
Pula5030616
Rijeka187811
Sinj Airfield1411358
Split - Kaštela224131669
Varazdin2458280
Velika Buna21146
Velika Gorica/ZTC6622678
Vrsar41129
Zadar5017504
Zadar105878
Zagreb19251088782
Zvekovac147174
Cuba  
Havana - José Martí Intl118954
In Flight - Cuba2408
Off Airport - Cuba59807
Cyprus  
Akrotiri35082
In Flight - Cyprus22565
Larnaca Intl2317265
Nicosia Ercan1492
Off Airport - Cyprus1499
Paphos52787
Czech Republic  
Benešov62105428
Bohuňovice22906
Břeclav16500
Brno - Tuřany380560352
Bubovice610845
Čáslav385280262
Částkovice1310872
České Budějovice76466
Cheb6739
Chotěboř3511371
Chrudim102627
Dvůr Králové32205
Havlíčkův Brod34512
Hodkovice58756
Holešov26550
Hosín613791
Hradec Králové19111572868
Hranice59639
In Flight - Czech Republic125194770
Jaroměř - Josefov3517845
Jičín4592
Jihlava47256
Jindřichův Hradec75848
Karlovy Vary1925666
Kladno43910
Klatovy1419
Kojetín24014
Kokory12212
Kolín1016236
Kotvrdovice838323
Krizanov1199
Krnov22128
Kroměříž47594
Liberec1025982
Mariánské Lázně23311
Medlánky3564762
Milovice4569156
Mladá Boleslav119105543
Mnichovo Hradiště1432
Moravská Třebová911744
Most72722
Náměšť nad Oslavou113120633
Nová Cerekev u Pelhřimova22368
Nymburk1017879
Off Airport - Czech Republic199252624
Olomouc36417
Olomouc - Heliport11581
Ostrava Mošnov36062266847
Panenský Týnec1047631
Pardubice13961242437
Plasy2531697
Plzeň - Líně3354275
Prague - Kbely4162010
Prague - Kbely, Letecké muzeum119205904
Prague - Letňany197229848
Prague - National Technical Museum 49348
Prague - Točná2030978
Prague - Václav Havel46905281199
Přerov3645121
Příbram90172988
Přibyslav1417637
Prostějov46833
Raná36328
Roudnice nad Labem327387249
Skuteč1412477
Slaný1115782
Strakonice21392
Tábor - Čápův Dvůr1517997
Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice3555276
Undisclosed location58762
Ústí nad Labem46302
Ústí nad Orlicí31956
Vodochody3466042
Vyškov911976
Vysoke Myto1165
Zábřeh48488
Žamberk1597
Žatec12442
Žatec - Macerka40152810
Zbraslavice521293
Zruč u Plzně109601
Denmark  
Aalborg142182955
Aarhus Airport2832
Avedøre39609
Billund4059115
Copenhagen harbour sea airport31136
Copenhagen Kastrup17612128908
Copenhagen Roskilde214239955
Esbjerg1223801
Gronholt11065
Helsingor - Danmarks Tekniske Museum2045591
In Flight - Denmark2136770
Karup194203251
Odense1020471
Off Airport - Denmark3752520
Ringsted22099
Rolfsted78257
Sindal1827
Skrydstrup6281790
Stauning86113884
Sydfyns34646
Sønderborg66037
Tune21879
Tønder22826
Undisclosed location4595965
Vandel23785
Dominican Republic  
In Flight - Dominican Republic21033
La Romana Intl910066
Off Airport - Dominican Republic2316414
Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon95396
Punta Cana3826892
Santo Domingo - Aeropuerto de las Americas459480
Ecuador  
Baltra - Galapagos Islands14135
Guayaquil - José Joaquín de Olmedo48453
Latacunga - Cotopaxi610714
Quito - Mariscal Sucre3563888
Egypt  
Cairo Intl64856
El Alamein11948
Hurghada2019528
In Flight - Egypt1651331
Marsa Alam Intl1561
Off Airport - Egypt2610
Sharm El Sheikh1217410
Taba Int11870
El Salvador  
San Salvador - Comalapa Intl3608
San Salvador - Ilopango Intl4941201
Estonia  
Pärnu12133
Tallinn11867001
Tartu - Estonian Aviation Museum153
Ethiopia  
Addis Ababa - Bole Int73206
Bahir Dar41260
Gonder - Atse Teodros1256
Lalibella2553
Falkland Islands  
Barran Island33189
In Flight - Falkland Islands1525670
Mount Pleasant2640479
Port Stanley27775
San Carlos Bay32670
Volunteer Point22134
Faroe Islands  
Vagar23915
Finland  
Ahmosuo Airfield161755
Åland- Mariehamn22153
Halli21810
Helsinki164975
Helsinki - Malmi14864197
Helsinki - Vantaa37001746419
Hyvinkää45077
In Flight - Finland2422515
Ivalo Airport5383
Jämijärvi238239
Jyväskylä31102
Kauhava31701
Kittilä52879
Kuopio Rissala8342145
Lahti-Vesivehmaa33689
Lappeenranta5242056
Lappeenranta4733
Off Airport - Finland2912815
Off Airport - Lusi Highway Strip1513535
Oulu7021415
Rovaniemi1012053
Seinäjoki145029
Seinäjoki Airport377888
Tampere-Pirkkala6928785
Tikkakoski2428139
Turku128122576
France  
/Toulouse - Museum Aeroscopia4818
Aéroport de Metz-Nancy-Lorraine198
Aéroport de Tarbes-Lourdes-Pyrénées197
Aix-en-Provence187234
Ajaccio - Campo dell'Oro127639
Albert - Picardie5627
Albertville127224
Annecy31237
Argentière52708
Avord1223
BAN Lann-Bihoué34308
Basel - Mulhouse- Euro262143303
Bastia – Poretta146803
Beauvais - Tillé32810
Bergerac Dordogne Périgord11173
Biarritz3510010
Biscarrosse - Parentis5762480
Bordeaux - Merignac3429969
Bourg en Bresse1895
Bourges1712
Brest Bretagne95982
Bretigny-sur-Orge11343
Caen-Carpiquet1665
Calvi - Sainte-Catherine164621
Cambrai - Epinoy196241007
Cambrai - Niergnies4372464
Cannes - Mandelieu543242766
Cannes - Quai du large2880
Carcassonne1588
Castellet31853
Castillones-Cavarc1397
Cazaux44283
Chalons Vatry Airport101539
Chambéry2823902
Chambley-Bussières4450106
Chamonix - Mont-Blanc3448
Champagnole Crotenay1525
Châteaudun54603
Chateauroux - Deols (Marcel Dassault)5467585
Cherbourg-Maupertus2014321
Cognac - Chateau Bernard (Parvaud)1882
Colmar - Houssen1510464
Courchevel131160445
Creil1349
Dieppe23210
Dinan Airfield2576
Dinard1411631
Dole - Jura614029
Enghien - Moisselles125985
Ermenonville - Le Plessis Belleville13856
Étain-Rouvres3276
Evreux Fauville78071
Figari - Sud Corse139007
Figeac-Livernon21509
Gap-Tallard23353
Graulhet734347
Grenoble - Saint-Geoirs2617755
Grenoble Hopital Nord74318
Grimaud Heliport12591
Hyères - Le Palyvestre42107250
In Flight - Compiegne1437
In Flight - France171329489
In Flight - Soissons1336
Issy Les Moulineaux41956
Istres - Le Tube3647442
L'Alpe d'Huez (Altiport)43287
La Ferté-Alais536633820
La Roche-sur-Yon1614
La Rochelle74169
Landivisiau16943701
Le Havre-Octeville64748
Le Touquet - Côte d'Opale73991
Lens - Bénifontaine6348405
Lille-Lesquin1409
Lognes - Emerainville76648
Lorient1137
Luneville103421
Luxeuil-Saint-Sauveur AB1612862
Lyon - St. Exupéry (Satolas)3033622
Marseille Provence74131513
Megève104414
Méribel3029545
Mont de Marsan 3124209
Mont-Dauphin-Saint Crepin21545
Montauban24215
Montelimar - Ancone59350
Montpellier-Méditerranée1013589
Morlaix Ploujean Airport447438
Mulhouse–Habsheim2632
Muret - Lherm1312269
Nancy - Ochey AB1910575
Nantes - Atlantique5645235
Nice - Cote d'Azur88105778
Nimes Courbessac1367
Nimes-Garons31971
Off Airport - France98156796
Orange - Caritat85795
Paris - Charles de Gaulle60924831649
Paris - Le Bourget10581203027
Paris - Orly19331042131
Pau - Pyrénées11952
Perpignan - Rivesaltes (Llabanere)10381896
Pézenas-Nizas58983
Phalsbourg3227081
Pontoise - Cormeilles-en-Vexin718317
Propriano1442
Quiberon4695
Quimper-Pluguffan1728
Quimper-Pluguffan21363
Reims - Champagne1849950
Rennes - St Jacques3826122
Roanne - Renaison63837
Rochefort - Soubise1581
Romorantin Pruniers52785
Saint Cyr - L'Ecole46365
Saint Dizier - Robinson1813962
Saint-Jean-d'Angély1537
Saintes Thenac94672
Salon-de-Provence7845617
Sarlat - Domme21178
Sarre-Union - Victor Hamm511637
St. Brieuc - Armor174188
St. Tropez - La Mole1915306
Strasbourg Neuhof1611
Strasbourg-Entzheim9539531
Tarbes / Lourdes - Ossun1210754
Tarbes Laloubère63916
Toulouse - Blagnac643759692
Toulouse - Francazal113820
Tours - St. Symphorien52562
Toussus-Le-Noble1911408
Val Thorens Altisurface21836
Valence-Chabeuil1601
Valenciennes - Denain56656
Ventiseri-Solenzara95195
Villefranche de Rouergue1487
Villeneuve sur Lot - Rogé21184
Vinon-Sur-Verdon1148
French Antilles
Guadeloupe - La Désirade/Grande-Anse1145
Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre191125628
Guadeloupe - Saint-François41380
In Flight - French Antilles2731691
Martinique - Aimé Césaire162110874
Saint Martin - L'Espérance/Grand-Case102158102
Saint-Barthélemy - Gustaf III181269981
French Guyane
Cayenne - Félix Eboué intl airport1360
French Polynesia  
Anaa12734
Tahiti Faa'a International Airport11114
Germany  
Aachen - Merzbruck43118
Aalen/Heidenheim - Elchingen1113886
Achmer1290
Agathazell 3641095
Anklam1216560
Ansbach-Katterbach1314
Arnbruck59113204
Aschaffenburg-Großostheim153264
Augsburg1123673370
Bad Neustadt1429
Bad Saulgau1310218
Bad Wörishofen1813868
Bayreuth 1210390
Bergneustadt auf dem Duempel206429
Berlin - Brandenburg65295
Berlin - Gatow292322589
Berlin - Off Airport3424438
Berlin - Schönefeld18521893403
Berlin - Tegel23031430276
Berlin - Tempelhof85119897
Biberach an der Riss86353
Bielefeld - Windelsbleiche51809
Bienenfarm2508
Bitburg4777078
Bonn - Hangelar88162
Bopfingen72430
Borkenberge79838
Brand - Briesen11817
Braunschweig87715
Breitscheid1554623
Bremen95150201
Bremerhaven - Luneort1229387
Bremgarten1830045
Büchel1717739
Burgheim1376
Celle-Arloh82768
Coburg - Brandensteinsebene1404
Cologne Bonn - Konrad Adenauer1072615261
Cottbus - Neuhausen227530
Dahlemer Binz31288
Damme1597
Degerfeld164590
Deutches Museum Munich2636213
Dinkelsbühl-Sinbronn2456
Dinslaken - Schwarze Heide32219
Donaueschingen-Villingen74111
Donauwörth - Eurocopter Heliport57113782
Donauwörth - Genderkingen782729835
Donauwörth - Stillberghof1811065
Dortmund - Wickede10357461
Dresden8374906
Düsseldorf41312745651
Eggenfelden48426
Eisenach-Kindel21447
Eisenhuttenstadt Airport3529
Emden1159
Erbach166415
Erfurt8984146
Essen - Mulheim55658
Fassberg AB4654
Faßberg Airbase2462
Finow11290
Frankfurt81855851216
Frankfurt - Egelsbach2617265
Frankfurt - Hahn158174425
Freiburg2527531
Friedrichshafen574681779
Ganderkesee - Atlas12979
Geilenkirchen293184942
Gera - Leumnitz31967
Giebelstadt31530
Gießen-Lützelinden1611064
Goch1873
Grafenwoehr Military Airfield87058
Grefrath - Niershorst118403
Grossenhain109319
Günzburg-Donauried2692
Gunzenhausen-Reutberg42068
Hahnweide69105015
Hamburg - Finkenwerder501646640
Hamburg - Fuhlsbüttel1241621132
Hannover - Langenhagen351198941
Harle23562
Hassfurt-Schweinfurt1428
Hayingen1295
Heligoland Düne21066
Hellingst2984
Heringsdorf3921324
Hermeskeil1710370
Heubach Wuerttemberg137875
Hof-Plauen32659
Hohenfels75818
Hohn157691
Hopsten11391
Höxter - Holzminden11383
Hünsborn2431
Hütten - Hotzenwald2204
In Flight - Germany846914768
Ingolstadt - Manching2121708
JadeWeser41994
Jena-Schöngleina1379
Jesenwang1110847
Jever812425
Juist112426
Karlsruhe - Forchheim11271
Karlsruhe Baden-Baden6538775
Kassel Calden12004
Kassel-Calden91273
Kempten-Durach71940
Kiel - Holtenau12474
Kirchheim unter Teck - Hahnweide1741333
Koblenz-Winningen41795
Krefeld - Egelsberg1421
Lahr33758
Landshut3032828
Langenselbold24356
Langeoog1831
Lauterbach11374
Lechfeld1829801
Leck12372
Leer-Papenburg11728
Leipheim1991
Leipzig - Halle545477583
Leipzig-Altenburg128937
Leutkirch - Unterzeil77161
Leverkusen-Kurtekotten168503
Lübeck - Blankensee101483
Magdeburg-Cochstedt21042
Mainz-Finthen91910
Mannheim City83775
Marburg-Schönstadt 146151860
Marl-Loemühle85241
Meiersberg in Heligenhaus1204
Memmingen1810555
Mengen-Hohentengen7044643
Meschede-Schüren1019296
Mönchengladbach3226757
Mühldorf am Inn 97209
Munich30392031178
Munster - Osnabruck3325796
Müritz - Airpark (EDAX)2986
Neubrandenburg Trollenhagen32726
Neuburg - Zell11771582
Neuhardenberg716542
Neuhausen41032
Neumarkt/Oberpfalz1557
Neumünster72271
Niederstetten12090
Norden - Norddeich41950
Norderney193687
Nordholz166189226
Nordholz-Spieka8475949
Nordlingen21019
Nörvenich74355
Nuremberg288269084
Oberschleißheim Aviation Museum5963894
Oerlinghausen Airfield4752
Off Airport - Germany156152132
Oldenburg - Hatten21986
Oppenheim23356
Paderborn - Lippstadt4422915
Pattonville41573
Peenemünde815470
Penzing122306
Plettenberg-Hüinghausen1210
Porta Westfalica2465
Pütnitz1625
Ramstein7989015
Rechlin - Lärz Airport41299
Regensburg-Oberhub32007
Reichelsheim62518
Rheine-Bentlage31768
Rheine-Eschendorf1374
Rosenthal-Field Plössen1343
Rostock - Laage12563957
Rotenburg (Wümme)111098
Roth822924
Rottweil-Zepfenhahn2717
Saarbrücken - Ensheim1124787
Saarlouis-Düren1915
Sankt Peter-Ording3308
Schachtholm 187
Schleißheim3987
Schleswig-Jagel255204631
Schmallenberg - Rennefeld1596
Schönhagen76646
Schwabach3028006
Schwabisch Hall Hessental144011
Schwabmünchen3153
Schwarzheide - Schipkau55466
Schwenningen2566
Schwerin - Parchim8875246
Senftenberg1579
Siegerland21852
Sinsheim, Auto & Technik Museum8675139
Spangdahlem87136164
Speyer Airport83157
Speyer, Technikmuseum132100368
St. Michaelisdonn3602
Stade41000
Stadlohn - Vreden52447
Stendal-Borstel1894
Stölln - Rhinow533111
Straubing - Wallmuhle3544067
Strausberg1911
Stuttgart1178474851
Tannheim3039132
Thalmässing-Waizenhofen84316
Thannhausen21006
Traben-Trarbach42071
Trier-Föhren31122
Uelzen202756
Uetersen65065
Unterwössen137644
Vilshofen75449
Walldürn41800
Wangerooge61999
Wasserkuppe31608
Weeze - Niederrhein3237996
Weiden in der Oberpfalz11757
Westerland - Sylt 83889
Wittmundhafen267266670
Worms2475
Wunstorf85320
Zweibrücken1946945
Ghana  
Accra - Kotoka Intl12455
Gibraltar  
Gibraltar5446874
Greece  
Andravida AB19287932
Araxos5325388
Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos19078778
Athens - Hellinikon922235
Athens War Museum1319557
Chania8835099
Chios5945
Chortero137756
Corfu - Ioannis Kapodistrias872465365
Elefsina3936836
Heraklion - Nikos Kazantzakis5691950
In Flight - Greece2673159
Ios1821
Kalamata2021042
Karpathos Island National32220
Kavala - Megas Alexandros 75809
Kavala Amigdhaleon AB85883
Kephalonia259053
Kos - Ippokratis417511
Larissa208143875
Maleme1812
Megara1972
Mykonos65635
Mytilene - Lesbos21627
Naxos3950
Nea Anghialos AB4521329
Off Airport - Greece4137473
Rhodes - Diagoras230321691
Samos5944440
Santorini1910992
Skiathos413226304
Tanagra296321327
Tatoi195130126
Thessaloniki - Makedonia7977588
Zakynthos2115335
Greenland  
Aasiaat21119
In Flight - Greenland1941889
Kangerlussuaq (Sondrestrom)33524
Narsarsuaq43007
Nuuk17939
Guatemala  
Guatemala - La Aurora24895145
Iztapa93985
Haiti  
Port-au-Prince - Toussaint Louverture75942
Honduras  
La Ceiba - Goloson1618281
Roatan - Juan Manuel Galvez22691
San Pedro Sula - Ramon Villeda Morales7970261
Tegucigalpa - Toncontin267386075
Utila23089
Hungary  
Balatonkeresztúr23035
Börgönd2513132
Budaors6441437
Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport16871083463
Budapest Ferihegy Museum6146083
Debrecen Intl227828
Dunakeszi3624463
Dunaújváros197
Eger1990
Farkashegy132966
Gödöllő611009
Gyöngyös31349
Györ-Per12603
Gyorszentivan - Bony21781
Hajdúszoboszló64356
In Flight - Hungary4761656
Jakabszállás21057
Kaposújlak21229
Kecskemét534618615
Matkópuszta4633762
Meidl21612
Nyíregyháza2827506
Off Airport - Hungary293241187
Papa67730
Pecs-Pogany44016
Sármellék- Hévíz-Balaton156931
Siófok-Kiliti51663
Szatymaz1719122
Szeged619385
Szolnok126100459
Taszár44298
Tököl106428
Iceland  
Akureyri51157
In Flight - Iceland3027259
Isafjordur1727
Keflavik4143535
Off Airport - Iceland1512902
Reykjavik1912759
India  
Agartala31879
Ahmadabad - Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl1376
Aizawl - Lengpui1816
Ambala38790
Ambala AFB1556258
Bangalore - Bengaluru Intl219388885
Bangalore Jakkur1522
Baramati11258
Begumpet2715126
Chennai42269
Cochin Intl43255
Coimbatore64429
Dehradun1733
Delhi - Indira Gandhi Intl155154788
Hadapsar21889
HAL Bangalore Intl2431613
Hindon AFB5812373
Hyderabad - Rajiv Gandhi1717948
In Flight - India1013589
Jaipur12271
Juhu Aerodrome 31578
Kolkatta1410418
Lucknow11319
Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl17621367025
Off Airport - India5635814
Pune75797
Silchar53137
Trivandrum Intl5226333
Undisclosed location1718522
Varanasi39721
Veer Savarkar - Port Blair1526
Yelahanka AFB160188882
Indonesia  
/Surabaya - Juanda International1272
Adisucipto Intl51668
Balikpapan - Sepinggan39026
Bandung Husein Sastranegara International1254
Denpasar- Ngurah Rai Intl8977103
Husein Sastranegara I'ntl Bandung5706
In Flight - Indonesia3019908
Jakarta - Soekarno-Hatta Intl9468434
Kualanamu Intl1796
Off Airport - Indonesia6025464
Sam Ratulangi Intl39010
Sultan Hasanuddin Int'l Airport Makassar103158
Sultan Iskandar Muda International Airport Aceh186341
International
In Flight - International6551679845
International Waters84202853
Iran  
Azadi1610
Bushehr11618
Dezful1584
Hamadan1878
Ilam Airport21405
In Flight - Iran3056200
Isfahan - Shahid Beheshti41746
Kish Island6089050
Mashhad Intl23742
Noshahr2811
Off Airport - Iran127300
Payam Intl32775
Qazvin - Ghazvin1639
Rasht Airport1103
Shiraz87178
Tehran - Imam Khomeini Intl269103683
Tehran - Mehrabad Intl717543531
Urmia 34255
Yazd - Shahid Sadooghi32933
Iraq  
Ad Diwaniyah25393
Al Kut79777
Babylon3167758
In Flight - Iraq54086
Ireland  
Abbeyshrule1110138
Athboy (Ballyboy)278544
Birr176412
Bray - Off Airport8444601
Casement / Baldonnel10798210
Clifden1247
Coonagh1507
Cork42989
Dromod26620
Dublin18831519993
Galway1323324
In Flight - Ireland1931290
Off Airport - Ireland6569419
Shannon2644925
Sligo Strandhill516131
Weston2730935
Israel  
Arad2110709
Beersheba - Hatzerim152196099
Beit Hashita - Eliaz38153
Eilat - J. Hozman177421
Haifa - Namal HaTe'ufa21387
Herzelia2614594
In Flight - Israel139083
Megido52112597
Nevatim79248
Off Airport - Israel2744293
Ovda44744
Ramat David1317275
Ramon AB12130
Sde Dov119468
Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion11311506722
Tel Nof97685
Italy  
Albenga - Clemente Panero1110245
Alghero Sardinia3867
Alzate Brianza10123312
Aosta - Corrado Gex11268
Aquila - Preturo11660
Aquile Randagie Nogara (Verona)56799
Artena22491
Asiago44252
Aviano8979939
Aviosuperficie Caposile1129
Bari294442
Bedizzole21166
Belluno - Arturo Dell'Oro114810
Bergamo - Caravaggio7759094
Bergamo - Orio al Serio1471892304
Biella - Cerrione1720381
Bologna - Borgo Panigale703389957
Bolzano316168222
Brescia - Montichiari5862420
Cagliari - Elmas1515883
Caiolo - Sondrio1714844
Cameri1927982
Caorle148751
Carpi - Budrione (Aviere Danilo Ascari2626785
Casarsa della Delizia1521965
Castiglione del Lago1710719
Catania - Fontanarossa826168
Cerbaiola Aviation Museum7792742
Cervia3748011
Cogliate1551
Comiso - Sicily414432
Como Idroscalo6830484
Costa Volpino713701
Cremona - Migliaro1810773
Cumiana11135
Curtatone1918339
Decimomannu4244878
Dobbiaco274328
Dovera Airfield.20928
Faenza21262
Fano Airport21184
Ferrara5674843
Florence - Peretola3216252
Friuli Venezia Giulia(Trieste)43673
Genoa - Sestri113129545
Ghedi8385290
Gioia del Colle196
Grosseto - Corrado Baccarini7062024
Hospital Cannizzaro13064
In Flight - Italy206180531
Jesolo2313480
Lampedusa22182
Legnago8049027
Lucca - Tassignano115560
Lugo di Romagna810157
Marina di Campo194725
Massa Cinquale1464
Mensanello97106
Mezzana Bigli1124
Milan - Volandia Aviation Museum114110650
Milan - Agusta Aviation Museum79537
Milan - Bresso259645
Milan - Linate538339287
Milan - Malpensa62743672973
Modena21351
Montagnana573300417
Naples - Capodichino9862502
Nave Cavour13727
Nervesa della Battaglia 183112510
Off Airport - Italy619578379
Olbia Costa Smeralda326482
Ozzano dell'Emilia10946530
Padova8159930
Palermo1624041
Parma294184655
Pavullo nel Frignano3212236
Piacenza115123
Pisa - San Giusto8449380
Pordenone - La Comina1310001
Pratica di Mare165174568
Ravenna31799
Reggio Emilia168109916
Rimini-Miramare3425310
Rivolto299216260
Rome - Ciampino2517443
Rome - Fiumicino930831140
Rome - Urbe74690
Rome - Viterbo167267
San Martino di Gusnago314743
San Silvestro di Curtatone3023990
Sarzana1814468
Sassuolo2920862
Taranto-Grottaglie1149
Taranto-Grottaglie Airport2533
Thiene - Arturo Ferrarin220229648
Trapani - Birgi1310076
Trento - Mattarello636456331
Treviso (Venice) - San Angelo4341660
Treviso - Istrana9373675
Turin - Aeritalia3724058
Turin - Caselle8761991
Udine - Campoformido115899
Valbrembo2031512
Venegono5485584
Venice - Lido di Venezia 127107019
Venice - Marco Polo137128391
Vercelli1620
Vergiate33516
Verona - Boscomantico22251131275
Verona - Villafranca59132469880
Vigna di Valle - Italian AF Museum150178610
Vitipeno1445
Voghera - Rivanazzano3426929
Jamaica  
Kingston - Norman Manley Intl22112
Japan  
Aamami1351
Aguni1525
Akeno Air Field7636253
Akita457799
Amakusa21189
Amami1322
Asahikawa4721053
Ashiya AB3424890
Atsugi AB220112125
Chitose AB206124378
Chofu1515477
Chubu Centrair Intl546434460
Fukuoka1183365669
Fukushima3519319
Fukushima Sky Park188030
Gifu AB248133890
Hachijojima1663
Hachinohe AB34645
Hakodate338330
Hamamatsu AB18986901
Hida Air Park 31357
Hiroshima15381239
Hofu248308
Honda237322
Ibaraki - Hyakuri AB524297252
In Flight - Japan11988934
Iruma AB325195609
Ishigaki5816723
Iwakuni MCAS10957947
Iwami2373
Izumo336112810
Japan/Hiroshima - Bella Vista (Sakaigahama)2673
Kadena AB76360
Kagoshima9851047
Kanoya117089
Kansai Intl911709313
Kasumigaura127339
Kisarazu AB2215561
Kitakyushu2416399
Kobe5619198
Kobe (ShinMaywa)1714408
Kōchi655122751
Komatsu277146536
Kōnan63209
Kumamoto11461767
Kushiro1745
Maishima Heliport156840
Maizuru Air Station248791
Matsushima AB158525
Matsuyama 10032409
Memanbetsu2811488
Menuma73423
Misawa11880219
Miyako133415
Miyazaki103204
Nagasaki148996
Nagoya - Komaki AB234105139
Naha396232152
Nanki-Shirahama72075
Nara Prefecture Heliport104233
New Chitose699473926
New Chitose515311
Niigata9383750
Nyutabaru AB591352172
Obihiro71860
Off Airport - Japan567391022
Ohtone Airfield1441
Oita26593768
Okayama6037819
Okhotk Monbetsu1319
Osaka - Itami Intl34661610534
Rishiri2503
Ryugasaki airfield82465
Saga21732
Sapporo - Okadama7946022
Sekiyado Airfield1169
Sendai6034787
Shimofusa AB97718
Shimojishima1310892
Shinshu - Matsumoto16039410
Shizuhama AB7755355
Shizuoka15079360
Shizuoka Heliport3215721
Shonai1344
Tachikawa3419798
Tajima4942724
Takamatsu17843700
Takigahara1751
Takikawa Skypark21070
Tateyama187431
Tokushima2578
Tokyo - Haneda Intl136865859253
Tokyo - Narita Intl76244795737
Tokyo Heliport94719
Tottori4819824
Toyama322119909
Tsuiki AB347241139
Utunomiya1281
Wajima-Noto153180
Wakkanai 41443
Yamagata2505
Yamaguchi Ube276766
Yao335116052
Yokota AB220147181
Yonago - Miho AB9146974
Jordan
Amman - Queen Alia Intl21106
In Flight - Jordan1191
Off Airport - Jordan105567
Kazakhstan  
Almaty Intl5643258
Astana3224844
Boralday41547
In Flight - Kazakhstan1525338
Off Airport - Kazakhstan1276
Pavlodar1419
Semey - Semipalatinsk1611120
Shymkent11846
Ust-Kamenogorsk11774
Kenya  
In Flight - Kenya17964
Mara Serena41552
Mombasa - Moi Intl11861
Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta1127258
Nanyuki Civil12766
Ol Kiombo27545
Ukunda44197
Wilson34145
Kosovo
Pristina Intl135260
Kuwait  
Kuwait Intl23916
Kyrgyzstan
Osh International Airport157
Laos  
Luang Prabang35280
Pakse Intl1352
Latvia  
In Flight - Latvia712222
Riga - Spilve410674
Riga Aviation Museum3831918
Riga Intl115124254
Lebanon  
Beirut - Rafic Hariri Intl2412198
In Flight - Lebanon5986
Libya  
In Flight - Libya11288
Misrata2611885
Mitiga3151972
Tripoli2725046
Liechtenstein
Balzers heliport41285
Lithuania  
Aleksotas - S. Dariaus and S. Gireno12592259
Lithuania
Alytus31302
Lithuania  
In Flight - Lithuania1937954
Kaunas Intl106272
Off Airport - Lithuania31878
Prienai Pociunai 3327448
Siauliai2112179
Vilnius Intl4919564
Luxembourg  
In Flight - Luxembourg21696
Kitzebur717341
Luxembourg - Findel18761622308
Off Airport - Luxembourg6481526
Wiltz-Noertrange73657
Macedonia
In Flight - Macedonia1670
Ohrid1126
Skopje22560
Malaysia  
In Flight - Malaysia613212
Kota Bharu - Sultan Ismail Petra1898
Kuala Lumpur Intl6942457691
Langkawi181534936
Miri512747
Mukah1368
Off Airport - Malaysia929659
Penang Intl15581058
Sempang22758
Subang - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah169483650
Terengganu - Kerteh28562
Maldives  
in flight21290
Male Intl2034304
Off Airport - Maldives9181133
Mali
Bamako2689
In Flight - Mali12285
Malta  
In Flight - Malta21067
Malta Intl30674058814
Off Airport - Malta66105261
Ta' Qali - Aviation Museum53780
Mauritania  
In Flight - Mauritania12375
Nouakchott13110
Selibabi12097
Zouerate25623
Mauritius  
Off Airport - Mauritius34978
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam Intl2317908
Mediterranean Sea
Off Airport - Mediterranean Sea35788
Mexico  
Aerodromo Cap. Eduardo Toledo11442
Aeródromo Isaac Castro Sahade - El Sauz Tequisquiapan209144
Bahias de Huatulco Intl11711
Cancun Intl244297644
Ciudad del Carmen Intl35146
In Flight - Mexico2758466
La Paz (Baja California Sur ) International, Manuel Márquez de León12365
Leon/Guanajuato1604
Licenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz61221
Mérida International2319
Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl1704573337
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Intl11043945
Monterrey International Airport112095
Off Airport - Mexico309993
Playa del Carmen31986
Quéretaro255555
Santa Lucia AB298143445
Tijuana Intl110121706
Toluca Intl18398183
Zapopan AFB153183
Micronesia  
In Flight - Micronesia11190
Moldova  
Chişinău Intl19490818
Off Airport - Moldova31740
Vadul-Lui-Voda11732
Monaco  
Monaco2929105
Mongolia  
In Flight - Mongolia619608
Ulan Bator - Chinggis Khaan15192
Montenegro  
Lovčen1212765
Off Airport - Montenegro32310
Šaško Jazero11282
Tivat281468210
Ulcinj11028
Montserrat  
In Flight - Montserrat22197
Morocco  
Agadir - Al Massira312346
Casablanca2930
In Flight - Morocco14625
Marrakech - Menara106123925
Mohammed V International2771
Off Airport1179
Off Airport - Morocco31378
Mozambique  
Quelimane13020
Myanmar  
In Flight - Myanmar69003
Namibia  
Eros11634
In Flight - Namibia13225
Mokuti Lodge12344
Off Airport - Namibia11537
Wolwedans13702
Nepal  
Kathmandu - Tribhuban Intl1223672
Pokhara11000
Netherlands  
Ameland2505
Amsterdam - Schiphol2235616680421
Amsterdam Heliport189313
Bergen op Zoom - Woensdrecht6361278
Budel - Kempen1615920
Deelen129415
Den Helder8161940
Deventer - Teuge9574844
Eindhoven939592051
Enschede Airport Twente1212793
Gilze-Rijen759554195
GLV-4 Training area96027
GLV-5 Training area253156984
Groningen - Eelde115125020
Heli-port Emmen278110
Heythuizen Heliport1723
Hilversum4039326
Hoeven - Seppe2317883
Hoogeveen42391
Ijsselmeer1996
In Flight - Netherlands412604469
Leeuwarden767640965
Leiden - Valkenburg611210
Lelystad267343983
Maastricht - Aachen659489639
Middelburg - Midden Zeeland9153515
Off airport - Grave21800
Off Airport - Horst Aan De Maas1294
Off Airport - Netherlands635535570
Oostwold17144590
Rotterdam887731042
Soesterberg3938026
Soesterberg - Militaire Luchtvaart Museum 2842706
Soesterberg - Nationaal Militair Museum3419852
Stadskanaal Airfield21029
Terlet94525
Texel3620766
TrafficPort Venlo46361
Uden - Volkel503479064
Woensdrecht2372
Netherlands Antilles  
Bonaire, Flamingo1212344
Hato / Curaçao Intl61101440
In Flight - Netherlands Antilles1520686
Saba - Juancho E. Yrausquin1240229
Sint Eustatius69990
Sint Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl57587576159
Willemstad31543
New Caledonia
Noumea - La Tontouta22156
Noumea - Magenta1688
New Zealand  
Ardmore387598438
Ashburton22463
Auckland Intl10552028753
Blenheim Woodbourne Air Station712632
Christchurch Intl100192506
Dairy Flat11484
Gisborne611517
Hamilton2053018
In Flight - New Zealand89106
Lake Rotorua312444
Masterton1659319
Mechanics Bay Heliport43419
Milford Sound22485
Mount Cook44665
Napier/Hastings - Hawkes Bay1596
Nelson33895
Off Airport - New Zealand71121029
Ohakea3373501
Omaka104263351
Picton1461
Queenstown - Frankton2728015
Raglan53460
Raglan3712
Raglan Airfield2552
Rotorua32492
Taupo829504
Tauranga93244399
Te Kowhai910946
Wanaka65272185
Wellington Intl12096982
Whangarei1804
Whenuapai45120665
Whitianga2548961
Wigram23360
Nicaragua  
In Flight - Nicaragua1453
Managua - Augusto C. Sandino Intl514710
Ometepe Intl1891
Niger  
In flight - Niger1623
Niamey - Diori Hamani Intl12967
Nigeria  
Abuja - Nnamdi Azikiwe Intl22518
Benin City12563
In Flight - Nigeria33214
Lagos - Murtala Muhammed2076557
Off Airport - Nigeria17172
Port Harcourt24251
North Korea  
In Flight - North Korea48088
Off Airport - North Korea22168
Pyongyang1521754
Samjiyon1626
Sondok612288
Wonsan Kalma42444
Norway  
Ålesund105356
Alta31375
Bardufoss13300
Bergen - Flesland577369446
Bodø7392710
Brønnøysund107149998
Farsund - Lista88245
Førde - Bringeland1663
Hamar -Stafsberg21101
Hammerfest63852
In Flight - Norway2122909
Kirkenes32010
Kjeller1611581
Kristiansund Kvernberget1525
Leknes1717
Mo i Rana lufthavn, Røssvoll2273
Molde 27522
Moss - Rygge1347909
Off Airport - Norway95831
Orland 9593606
Oslo - Gardermoen600575302
Rakkestad Airport, Åstorp21051
Røros178603
Rørvik Lufthavn, Ryum81294
Sandane lufthavn21193
Sandefjord - Torp2116842
Stavanger - Sola11465729
Stokmarknes - Skagen97914
Svalbard - Longyearbyen510489
Tromsø4132016
Trondheim - Vaernes17571442769
Vadsoe10179586
Vardø 2110528
Voss22680
Ørsta-Volda lufthamn1379
Oman  
In Flight - Oman1222
Muscat Intl2880
Off Airport - Oman930375
Pakistan  
Benazir Bhutto International2568
Islamabad International Airport41986
Karachi - Jinnah Intl313736
Khalid Army Aviation Base21897
Multan14118
Off airport - Pakistan41969
PAF Base samungali22812
Sukkur International Airport21788
Palau
In Flight2761
Panama  
Contadora1561
Enrique Malek Intl1213429
In Flight - Panama22010
Panama City - Marcos A. Gelabert54520
Panama City - Tocumen3529103
Paraguay  
Asuncion - Silvio Pettirossi Intl9140924
Peru  
Arequipa - Rodriguez Ballon Intl11074
Cusco - Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl418765
Las Palmas21444
Lima - Callao / Jorge Chavez Intl713553
Off Airport - Peru11453
Philippines  
Caticlan50216476
Clark AFB45739
Diosdado Macapagal Intl23748
In Flight - Philippines105663
Mactan–Cebu Intl63716
Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl169362597
Off Airport - Philippines61517
Pamalikan64932
Tagbilaran Airport2378
Poland  
Arłamów72100
Babimost104124477
Bezmiechowa31591
Biała Podlaska5046434
Białystok - Krywlany261347838
Bielsko-Biała - Aleksandrowice6977773
Borne Sulinowo112883
Borne Sulinowo123773
Bydgoszcz - Off Airport2215343
Bydgoszcz - Szwederowo15911523978
Chrcynno85666
Chwaszczyno44806
Czarże32924
Czestochowa - Rudniki9334096
Darłowo246224494
Dęblin558340670
Dęblin - Museum of Polish Air Force276221488
Debrzno3861
Depułtycze Królewskie19746074
Drzonów - Lubuskie Military Museum77620
Elbląg7554446
Gdańsk - Lech Wałęsa1084942072
Gdynia7033213
Gdynia - Museum of Polish Navy1529518
Gdynia- Babie Doły (Oksywie)8085825
Gierłoż6348
Giżycko3522318
Gliwice5417747
Góraszka321470335
Grudziądz - Lisie Kąty2123251
Gryfice78940
Gryźliny4638937
In Flight - Poland324450562
Inowrocław14653064
Inowrocław - Latkowo118108442
Jastarnia Airport85292
Jelenia Góra124880
Kalisz1338
Kaniów31648
Katowice - Pyrzowice2052755061
Katowice Muchowiec4520041
Kętrzyn - Wilamowo23597094
Kielce Masłów51792
Klwów1132
Konstancin-Jeziorna71309
Kołobrzeg - Bagicz1217853
Kołobrzeg - Museum of Polish Arms2728353
Kraków - Błonia32634
Kraków - John Paul II Intl1615859709
Kraków - Pobiednik Wielki6159957
Kraków / Specialist Hospital Narutowicz2636
Kraków, Rakowice Czyżyny - Museum of Polish Aviation952780141
Krosno224105740
Krosno - Off Airport326987
Leszno - Strzyżewice245149849
Leźnica Wielka3518244
Lipowa11546
Lubin1031965
Lublin372217970
Lublin Radawiec5532152
Malbork794444451
Miastko1145
Mielec245213595
Mińsk Mazowiecki942739141
Mirosławice4477759
Mirosławiec473302976
Modlin12253641
Mykanów1137
Nowa Dęba - Military Compound1708
Nowy Glinnik34187
Nowy Sącz - Łososina114498
Nowy Targ846419848
Off Airport - Poland12641578377
Oleśnica55195
Olsztyn2416378
Olsztyn Mazury Airport7417688
Opole - Kamień Śląski11472
Opole / Polska Nowa Wieś1732
Ostrów Wielkopolski - Michałków103167683
Piotrków Trybunalski7324020
Piła6137093
Powidz225162253
Powodowo45852
Poznań - Bednary816981
Poznań - Cytadela Museum87501
Poznań - Kobylnica4920931
Poznań - Krzesiny703476753
Poznań - Ławica629268624
Pruszcz Gdański7796968
Przęsocin near Szczecin1859
Pustynia Błędowska5857906
Płock290374082
Radom - Piastów200219349
Radom - Sadków33472903878
Rogowo67967
Rybnik - Gotartowice15846726
Rzeszów-Jasionka 933227516
Sanok164
Siemiatycze Hospital5923509
Siemirowice5843174
Skarżysko-Kamienna - The White Eagle Museum31024
Sobienie Krolewskie2714012
Sochaczew12923
Sokołów Podlaski41065
Solina2626
Świdnik232214827
Świdwin638413929
Świebodzice10221232
Szczecin - Dąbie2621336
Szczecin - Goleniów9988973
Słupsk - Krępa612245
Słupsk - Redzikowo24378
Tomaszów Mazowiecki13999813
Toruń8736853
Tworzyjanów1012253
Undisclosed location330331200
Warsaw - Babice281124983
Warsaw - Fort Czerniakowski Museum3227805
Warsaw - Frederic Chopin86384058615
Warsaw - Muzeum Polskiej Techniki Wojskowej1110
Warsaw - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego259770
Warsaw - Off Airport12097958
Watorowo1937
Wieruszów21854
Wrocław1287
Wrocław - Copernicus631380501
Wrocław - Museum of Polish Army56968
Wrocław - Off Airport912217
Wrocław - Szymanów266146362
Włocławek - Kruszyn513776
Zakopane2563
Zamość - Mokre83629
Żar72132314
Żerniki Gądki51523
Zieleniec66587
Zielona Góra - Przylep245358106
Łask AB893672185
Łódź - Lublinek606474443
Łódź - Polish Aviation Museum2829977
Portugal  
Alverca64869
Arcos de Valdevez Heliport21373
Azores - Corvo65219
Azores - Horta (Faial Island)58403
Azores - Lajes6591343
Azores - Ponta Delgada2815361
Azores - Santa Maria219151721
Azores-Flores32236
Beja AB11646301
Benavente1210335
Braga13464007
Bragança1306
Cascais5048958
Castelo Branco1558
Évora1431449
Faro11381590
Horta23180
In Flight - Portugal4365458
Leiria Gandara2869
Lisbon1845842618
Madeira493385931
Maia31779
Monte Real10482803
Montijo7539648
Off Airport - Portugal6243452
Ovar199121628
Pico1967
Portimão1115132
Porto637322455
Porto Santo9439866
Portugal/Viseu31439
Proença-a-Nova1425
Santa Cruz118512
Santarém33590
Seia33259
Sintra7491395
Vila Real1352
Vilar de Luz (Maia)105720
Puerto Rico  
Aguadilla - Raphael Hernandez (Borinquen Field)4562307
Antonio N. Juarbe Pol1930
Ceiba - Jose Aponte De La Torre22075
Eugenio María de Hostos Airport1548
In Flight - Puerto Rico26275
San Juan - Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci1639
San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl3040221
Qatar  
Al Udeid5479164
Doha1212622
Doha/In Flight1306
New Doha1210918
Reunion  
Cambaie - Saint-Paul11712
Héliport Saint-Gilles - Hermitage31448
In Flight - Reunion31842
Off Airport - Reunion11512
Roland Garros - Saint-Denis313457646
Saint-Pierre - Pierrefonds2637023
Rhodesia
Salisbury12590
Romania  
Aerodrom Charlie Bravo Siria91648
Aerodromul Balta Verde - Craiova295934
Arad5165347
Bacau153245649
Baia Mare134820
Balta verde22353
Banesti89247
Brasov - Ghimbav1315295
Bucharest - Aurel Vlaicu Intl234131438
Bucharest - Clinceni3644309
Bucharest - Henri Coandă221164961
Bucharest - Romanian AF Museum817809
Buzau - Boboc149086
Câmpia Turzii335220003
Caransebes98489
Cluj Napoca - Someseni490270954
Constanza - Mihail Kogălniceanu1514182
Craiova543130873
Deva Airfield125993
Feteşti Air Base41249
Floreni1018313
Iasi24947
Iasi-South3637098
In Flight - Romania94118868
Off Airport - Romania5743807
Oradea21569
Ploiesti - Strejnic1613466
Satu-Mare 255232674
Sibiu94749
Suceava - Ştefan Cel Mare155159842
Târgu Mureș116154
Timisoara - Cioca2918599
Timisoara - Traian Vuia5047109
Tulcea - Delta Dunării63072
Tuzla4189224
Undisclosed location1410242
Russia  
Abakan3878
Afipskiy - Osnovnoy52674
Anapa Airport4886
Arkhangelsk - Talagi1224019
Armavir Air Base3857
Arseniev1439046
Astrakhan - Privolzhkiy Air Base4343
Azimut3656
Baltiisk43732
Barnaul2652
Begishevo71797
Belgorod Intl267395
Bogorodsk195210
Bolshoe Savino - Perm171103697
Bolshoye Gryzlovo2027102
Borisoglebsk11020
Borisovsky Khotilovo1650
Borki55072
Bratsk21116
BRYANSK334626
Cheboksary32234
Chelyabinsk204153483
Chelyabinsk Shagol83102811
Chelyabinsk-Kalachevo5968018
Chemoye (Moscú Área)41403
Cherepovets161
Chernjahovsk31325
Chkalovsky133155489
Dolinsk-Sokol11442
Dubrovichi Air Range139948
Dzemgi - Komsomolsk-na-Amure811776
Ekaterinburg - Uktus1420279
Ermolino1432
Fedotovo-Kipelovo52212
Galenki11137
Gelendzhik219348885
Gostilitsy98040
In Flight - Russia333551224
Irkutsk9251139
Irkutsk-2 Vostochny42315
Ivanovo - Severny4622380
Ivanovo - South297975
Ivanovo - Yasunikha125811
Kaliningrad - Khrabrovo287101381
Kaliningrad/Devau41935
kaluga international airport51108
Kansk Dal'niy11649
Kasimovo1110766
Kavalerovo11130
Kazachinskoe1216
Kazan13041655
Kemerovo3675
Khabarovsk Novy68108977
Khabarovsk-Centralny(Bolshoy)46465
Khanty-Mansiysk146928
Khrabrovo32921
Koltsovo - Ekaterinburg484327347
Konakovo1303
Korsakov4388
Kotlas42363
Krasnodar8724455
Krasnodar Tsentralny5112194
Krasnoyarsk - Cheremshanka1533
Krasnoyarsk - Solnechiy31543
Krasnoyarsk - Yemelyanovo10664010
Kubinka651598297
Kummolovo11451
Kurgan21341
Kursk Vostochny4693
Kuznetsovo11590
Kyzyl Airport2975
Lipetsk5749702
Lipetsk-Gryazi11320
Manushkino12395
Mineralnye Vody2724512
Mirny34355
Mochishche1115005
Monino75100775
Moscow - Bykovo117714
Moscow - Domodedovo22241303225
Moscow - Khodynskoe Pole1237125
Moscow - Myachkovo77064
Moscow - Ostafyevo6857380
Moscow - Sheremetyevo15471420242
Moscow - Tushino 1311106
Moscow - Vnukovo1085705380
Moscow - Voskresensk23405
Mozhayskiy519067
Murmansk3125481
Naryan-Mar 43048
Nizhnevartovsk86945
Nizhniy Novgorod322243290
Novokuznetsk - Spichenkovo4925824
Novosibirsk435211652
Novotitarovskaya - Belevtsy82808
Novotitarovskaya-Azimut71203
Nyagan1640
Off Airport - Russia287280617
Omsk Tsentralny4012015
Orenburg913734
Orlovka166382
Pakhomovo114808
Panki73295
Perm - Froly32483
Peski1129
Petrozavodsk3545503
Plastun11028
Pravdinsk119832
Pribylovo1556
Primorsko21983
Primorsko-Akhtarsk296118
Pskov54835
Pushkin8272969
Putilovo2236
Ramenskoye - Zhukovsky19822014413
Rostov-on-Don7643213
Rostov-on-Don - Rostvertol2857
Rostov-on-Don - Severny2974
Ryazan - Dyagilevo4863484
Saint-Petersburg113675
Saint-Petersburg - Kronshtadt2493
Salym57808
Samara (Kuybyshev) - Bezymyanka926827
Saratov Tsentralny102803
Severka1811570
Shevlino48211
Sochi Intl116105897
Solnechnogorsk - Shevlino22113
Sovetskaya Gavan - Mongokhto1124481
Sovetskiy1445
St. Petersburg - Helidrive31734
St. Petersburg - Pulkovo869399811
St. Petersburg Krepost Helipad1917347
St.Petersburg - Levashovo119138
St.Petersburg - Pushkin48083
Stupino31652
Surgut11385799
Syktyvkar8164249
Taganrog (South)1391
Taganrog Tsentralny21596
Tambov1221
Terney1845
Tobolsk 63979
Tomsk - Bogashevo4937592
Torzhok52419
Turukhansk1383
Tver - Migalovo4937856
Tyumen-Plekhanovo2726080
Tyumen-Roschino215170116
Ufa126815
Ukhta1819239
Ulan-Ude - Mukhino41075
Ulan-Ude - Vostochny31828
Ulyanovsk - Baratayevka4557719
Ulyanovsk - Beliy Kluch21913
Ulyanovsk - Vostochny2124284
Undisclosed Location13631506134
Vatulino1316943
Vikhrevo23740
Vityazevo32671
Vladivostok Knevichi4726166
Volgograd (Stalingrad / Tsaritsyn) - Gumrak98041
Vologda159
Vorkuta11440
Voronezh - Baltimor1111853
Voronezh / Pridacha912335
Voronezh-Chertovitskoye1510764
Voronezh-Pridacha1011747
Yakutsk- Tuimaada2128718
Yalutorovsk21357
Yamburg1385
Yaroslavl414965
Yeysk85747
Yoshkar-Ola42583
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk15862082
Rwanda  
Kigali26656
Saudi Arabia  
Abha Regional34705
In Flight - Saudi Arabia56447
Off Airport - Saudi Arabia13690
Riyadh King Khalid Intl33084
Senegal  
Dakar - Yoff724930
Tambacounda22248
Ziguinchor11089
Serbia  
Batajnica141102233
Belgrade - Aeronautical Museum Belgrade62833
Belgrade - Lisičji Jarak32397
Belgrade - Nikola Tesla Intl7963230
Belgrade/Aeronautical Museum Belgrade3564
Blace2386
Bor1823559
In Flight - Serbia1420878
Kraljevo - Lađevci312518
Nis - Konstantin Veliki 5226791
Off Airport - Serbia6235039
Pancevo4461
Smederevo118052
Vršac3641482
Zemun Polje - Aerodrom 13. Ма183141
Seychelles  
Mahe Intl108857
Singapore  
In Flight - Singapore99110
Off Airport - Singapore65687
Paya Lebar1610861
Singapore - Changi14661706367
Slovakia  
Bidovce21492
Bratislava -M. R. Štefánik199168369
Dobra Niva52945
Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavnica165169124
Dubová4113733
Dubová airfield11216
Holic68992
In Flight - Slovakia291223306
Jasenie34513
Kamenica nad Cirochou25641
Košice - Barca4225279
Lučenec2129588
Malacky - Kuchyna85130982
Martin-Tomčany13264858
Nitra17293292
Nové Zámky6341498
Očová320375485
Off Airport - Slovakia208211050
Partizanske7820932
Piestany152293129
Poprad - Tatry322244965
Prievidza278114442
Rakova11609
Ražňany22299
Rohozná35569
Senica41246
Sladkovicovo11623
Sliač23791488544
Slovakia/Prešov2541623
Spišská Nová Ves6158057
Svidnik611903
Trenčín418078
Trnava- Boleráz1719471
Žilina5071231
Slovenia  
Bovec - Tolmin712068
Cerklje1110632
Cerkvenjak3919
In Flight - Slovenia1835
Lesce-Bled 3218389
Levec6620228
Ljubljana - Brnik20521282965
Maribor146825
Murska Sobota18549007
Off Airport - Slovenia367172393
Podpec Airfield41586
Portoroz1213460
Ptuj1230
South Africa  
Baragwanath34005
Bethlehem1838007
Cape Town Intl42114883
Cathedral Peak11568
Durban - King Shaka Intl619001
Durban - Virginia79192889
East London622134
Fisantekraal69215
George36610
Groblersdal640198
Howick14205
In Flight - South Africa2676110
Johannesburg - OR Tambo Intl304560556
Johannesburg - Rand114179909
Kitty Hawk811644
Klerksdorp11647
Lanseria289478191
Margate86731
Middelburg14813
Mossel Bay11601
Nelspruit11023
New Tempe (Bloemfontein)736869
Off Airport - South Africa4990001
Overberg29145421
Parys11426
Petit510959
Pietermaritzburg11766
Port Elizabeth35973
Potchefstroom918072
Richmond33422
Saldanha34655
Springbok11256
Stellenbosch96134252
Summer's Field1799
Swartkops242382166
Swellendam1426927
V&A Waterfront Heliport1011424
Vredendal1539655
Waterkloof78111532
Wonderboom88869
Ysterplaat - Cape Town107354220
Zebula1953
South Korea  
Busan89092
Cheongju54196
Daegu72939
Gimpo Intl2919145
In Flight - South Korea1012026
Jeju Intl32373
Kunsan1420
Off Airport - South Korea33227
Osan AB52025
Seongnam AB118173
Seoul - Incheon11079983
Suwon21074
Ulsan42739
Yongsan-dong - War Memorial of Korea4836120
Space
In Flight - Space1614157
Spain  
Adeje Heliport - Santa cruz de Tenerife166166
Aeródromo de Almonte1125
Aeródromo de Beas de Segura2242
Aeródromo de Fuentemilanos3902
Aeródromo El Jarde1164
Aeropuerto de Gran Canaria17336361
Albacete292228305
Alcantarilla 3010814
Alhama de Murcia74010
Alicante - El Altet708306904
Alicante - Muchamiel8641142
Almería31161
Ampuriabrava/ Empuriabrava163013
Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona heliport21719
Badajoz/ Talavera la Real Air Base51221
Bahia Felíz11294
Barcelona - El Prat36422912147
Barcelona - Heliport3337855
Betera35823
Bilbao7132931
Burgos - Villafria116846
Burgos/Aranda de Duero1118
Cadiz - Trebujena 54183
Campo de vuelo "As Lamas"8329340
Campo de vuelo AeroSidonia11035
Caravaca de la Cruz1334
Casarrubios del Monte4348401
Castejón de Sos 1666
Castellón - El Pinar54578
Castellón–Costa Azahar31541
Colmenar Viejo4235490
Cordoba23216
Corvera11056
El Berriel1413590
Fervenza47511
Fuerteventura - Puerto del Rosario226143127
Gijon1812765
Girona - Costa Brava6564517
Granada4922
Granada - Armilla106939
Granada-Jaén - Federico García Lorca134844
Huesca-Pirineos1439
Ibiza5354409
Igualada - Odena252166750
In Flight - Spain181267155
Jerez de la Frontera239756
La Cerdanya167863
La Coruña43441670992
La Coruña - City Harbour1411136
La Coruña - El Portiño3419638
La Coruña - Off Airport14963564
La Coruña - Orzan Bay204784
La Coruña - Torre de Hercules4828688
La Gomera4126239
La Juliana52421
La Morgal - Asturias52466
La Palma - Puerto Naos21098
Lanzarote - Arrecife1193853215
Lanzarote - Off Airport61929
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria710453742
León12323874
LHD Juan Carlos I. L-611913593
Lleida - Alguaire11035029
Los Alcores (Sevilla)33376
Lugo1640
Lugo - Rozas729311270
Madrid - Barajas36112811349
Madrid - Cuatro Vientos411322006
Madrid - Getafe2935670
Madrid - Torrejon539337608
Málaga1129490581
Malaga - La Axarquia84456
Málaga - Torre del Mar101548
Matilla de los Caños62403
Menorca31506
Mollerussa81960
Mollerussa1240
Mollerussa102791
Mollerussa, Spain174052
Murcia - Ceutí1252
Murcia - Los Alcázares3313103
Murcia - Los Garranchos2632
Murcia - San Javier395203726
Ocana5767691
Off Airport - Spain427347174
Ontur11958
Orense - Aerodromo forestal de Beariz31081
Ourense - Base de Laza101282
Ourense - Base de Toen101222
Oviedo3113978
Palma de Mallorca705272749
Pontevedra - Off Airport112001
Requena267750
Reus3328453
Rota216917
Sabadell233185031
Salamanca-Matacán21324
San Fernando de Henares173
San Sebastian12968363
Santa Cilia de Jaca - Huesca1011509
Santa Cruz de La Palma447176738
Santander234009
Santiago de Compostela1356598478
Santo Tome del Puerto21966
Sevilla - Isla Mayor1188
Seville - Moron de la Frontera6443152
Seville - San Pablo351188597
Son Bonet105997
Tenerife - La Guancha1337
Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos2303988393
Tenerife Sur - Reina Sofia26691077199
Teruel1111844
Tomas Fernandez Espada11269
Valencia251130750
Valladolid - Villanubla16962981
Valverde El Hierro137931
Vigo11747937
Vitoria338024
Zaragoza560292314
Sri Lanka  
Colombo - Bandaranaike816954
St Croix
Christiansted Harbor Seaplane Base11010
St Kitts And Nevis  
In Flight - St Kitts And Nevis25936
Nevis - Vance Winkworth Amory Intl23320
St Kitts - Robert L Bradshaw Intl47026
St Lucia  
Castries - George FL Charles510027
Off Airport - St Lucia11723
Sudan  
El Fashir15095
In Flight - Sudan21453
Khartoum35216
Off Airport - Sudan47057
Wadi Halfa14464
Suriname  
Bakhuys11896
In Flight - Suriname35274
Kabalebo1917
Majoor Henry Fernandes - Nieuw Nickerie11207
Paramaribo - Johan Adolf Pengel Intl715264
Paramaribo - Zorg en Hoop 1838012
Raleighvallen48026
Saramacca - Henry Alwies11213
Wageningen12092
Sweden  
Angelholm47525
Dala-Järna21093
Frölunda27651
Göteborg - Landvetter3052911
Göteborg City - Säve138276182
In Flight - Sweden2822897
Kiruna27145
Kristianstad22124
Linköping1646
Luleå2672
Malmen163153239
Malmö Sturup2032089
Norrköping - Kungsängen134316
Off Airport - Sweden1911009
Örebro1419
Österlens Flygmuseum1751
Ronneby5453104
Såtenäs4852447
Stockholm - Arlanda608665870
Stockholm - Bromma15468786
Stockholm - Skå-Edeby21729
Stockholm - Skavsta159574
Stockholm - Västerås95798
Tierp1631
Tomelilla311357
Umeå1719586
Vallentuna47841
Växjö1238
Visby56940
Switzerland  
-Do Not Use-510738
Alpnach5328521
Ambri6439628
Axalp - Ebenfluh Range706866814
Bern - Belp159118277
Bex112483
Birrfeld94204
Bleienbach Langenthal33313
Bönigen812019
Buochs11879202
Dittingen22011
Dübendorf3658945
Dübendorf Fliegermuseum112345
Emmen10956076
Erstfeld heliport36746
Geneva Intl1073748638
Grenchen3121777
Gruyères1551
Gsteigwiler heliport44709
Hausen am Albis7568
Hergiswil810355
In Flight - Switzerland137121948
Interlaken910710
La Côte1642
Lauberhorn3351257
Lausanne - La Blécherette8742768
Lauterbrunnen Heliport11322
Les Eplatures64185
Locarno296117366
Lodrino21249
Lucerne - Swiss Transport Museum1413787
Lugano - Agno3511875
Luzern-Beromünster74235
Meiringen871554129
Mollis15075311
Off Airport - Swiss Alps3929119
Off Airport - Switzerland8578808
Payerne436298622
Saanen24114
Samedan - Engadin14541948677
Sion254117373
St. Gallen - Altenrhein5021234
St. Stephan7537319
St.gallen Winkeln1147
Thun1299
Triengen3791
Trogen Heliport25401
Untervaz Heliport122310
Yverdon-les-Bains2981
Zermatt Heliport41478
Zurich62843248051
Syria  
Damascus Intl11097
Taiwan  
Chiayi42916
Hualien52240
In Flight - Taiwan62754
Kangshan Air Base1141
Kaohsiung Intl6944068
Kinmen - Shang-Yi23414
Lyudao/ Ludao Airport1192
Off Airport - Taiwan33711
Tainan41844
Taipei - Sung Shan493219725
Taipei - Taoyuan17087954
Taitung2664
Tajikistan
Khujand1791
Tanzania  
Arusha78159
Dar es Salaam23453
In Flight - Tanzania44176
Kilimanjaro26795
Kogatende65921
Serengeti12220
Zanzibar411878
Tchad
N'Djamena34151
Thailand  
Bangkok - Don Muang182150354
Bangkok - Royal Thai Air Force Museum1441
Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi197262971
Chiang-Mai309167891
In Flight - Thailand1763265
Kamphaeng Saen11656
Khon Kaen116686
Koh Samui55105010
Krabi31623
Lampang1391
Mae Fah Luang–Chiang Rai 31071
Nakhon Si Thammarat2962
Off Airport - Thailand96370
Phrae1633
Phuket279359617
Rayong / Pattaya - U-Tapao85152
Trat11233
Udon Thani 410157
Trinidad and Tobago  
In Flight - Trinidad and Tobago12486
Piarco Intl712605
Tunisia
Enfidha - Hammamet34531
Monastir - Habib Bourguiba Intl1554
Turkey  
Ankara Esenboga42446
Antalya193356182
Bodrum54472
Corlu21946
Dalaman2748
Edremit Koca Sehit airport1205
Erzurum4911
Etimesgut21156
In Flight - Turkey6597632
Isparta24450
Istanbul - Ataturk680883394
Istanbul - Sabiha Gokcen4151854
Izmir - Cigli2831977
Izmir Intl127573
Konya4836623
Off Airport - Turkey2633149
Ordu-Giresun Airport3759
Selçuk-Efes1549
Sivrihisar International Civil Aviation Center2638
Trabzon72480
Zonguldak21798
Turkmenistan  
In Flight - Turkmenistan79509
Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)1862
Uganda  
Entebbe515260
UK  
HMS Ark Royal823152
HMS Illustrious2322537
HMS Invincible26922
Undisclosed Location3768816
Unknown Location64546
UK - Channel Islands  
Jersey34994
UK - England  
Abbots Bromley46944
Abingdon7254473
Ascot Racecourse Heliport165675
Bath23815
Baxterley36296
Bedford - Thurleigh15830
Benson32398
Beverley55530
Bicester3268
Bidford on Avon810521
Biggin Hill149245023
Binbrook520318
Birmingham871681380
Blackbushe5859360
Blackpool1321840
Boscombe Down5081473
Bournemouth5056168
Breighton418630779
Brighton - Shoreham589729178
Bristol - Ashton Court26518
Bristol - Filton711809
Bristol - Lulsgate166264012
Brize Norton291360527
Brooklands3446258
Bruntingthorpe296340687
Cambridge38716
Carlisle3772561
Challock1737404
Cheltenham Racecourse Heliport2115341
Chichister / Goodwood7648911
Church Fenton3220497
Clacton12435
Cleethorpes 62789
Coltishall57651
Compton Abbas3138093
Coningsby309204354
Cosby21114
Cosby-Foxlands Farm Airstrip1511143
Cosford300316930
Cosford - RAF Museum10988213
Cottesmore131135606
Coventry138118777
Cranfield1729135
Cranwell2733394
Crowfield72818
Culdrose5760213
Damyns Hall1968
Dartmouth28464
Dawlish3246051
Defford - Croft farm3020514
Denham5163858
Derby2038814
Devizes Police HQ44487
Dishforth11118
Doncaster SYAM5229042
Dunkeswell1389
Dunsfold17990738
Durham Tees Valley919948
Duxford19232732954
East Kirkby10779136
East Midlands755515248
Eastbourne - Off-Airport7594755
Eggesford11834
Elstree2940056
Elvington65126989
Enstone410568
Epsom Downs16848
Eshott34252
Exeter122100068
Fairford52965830560
Fairoaks1218744
Farnborough8101307037
Fenland24022
Finningley22410
Full Sutton13595
Gloucestershire (Staverton)4988628
Greenham Common78962
Hardwick11034
Hawarden714224
Hendon - RAF Museum210314643
Henstridge Airfield1372
Hibaldstow13275
Hinton45135
Hucknall111127
Hullavington11354
Humberside610272
In Flight - England278383677
Innsworth1814
Kemble350652088
Kirton in Lindsey1457
Lake District - LFA2335713
Lakenheath92115453
Lands End / St Just31769
Langar32189
Lashenden / Headcorn18831376719
Leeds - Coney Park47116
Leeds Bradford184209320
Leeming44375
Leicester1323793
Linton On Ouse87549
Liskeard24548
Little Gransden5494143
Liverpool5553190
London - City287399095
London - Gatwick6721055366
London - Heathrow844912083622
London - Imperial War Museum63588
London - Luton9381005449
London - Stansted146164633
London Heliport2539229
Long Marston33511
Lydd1936598
Lyneham153241003
Manchester58626510381
Manchester - Barton4650130
Manston1637636
Marham46379
Middle Wallop2530572
Mildenhall7095727
Netheravon513377
Netherthorpe26235
Newark Air Museum435425185
Newcastle4249566
Newquay97841
Norfolk1642
North Coates33932
North Sea41588
North Weald154215478
Northampton / Sywell679584552
Northolt168174351
Norwich3468393
Oaksey Park917415
Odiham1514719
Off Airport - England517780189
Old Buckenham1436004
Old Sarum3826623
Old Warden682860758
Otherton Airfield1383
Oxford / Kidlington34016
Paignton73277
Penzance43813
Pershore (Throckmorton)1810022
Peterborough / Conington38467
Plymouth1622434
Pocklington22853
Popham268435158
Portsmouth Harbour712584
Predannack47691
Redhill52331
Retford / Gamston77052
Robin Hood - Doncaster4444453
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield225469
Rochester11658
Rougham18018
Royal Air Force Woodvale1830
Salisbury Plain SPTA446477599
Sandtoft138145
Scampton10874037
Shawbury8765105
Sheffield City & Heliport42121
Shenington - Edge Hill47881
Sherburn-in-Elmet419169
Shobdon Airfield 81883
Sibson33602
Silverstone322403
Sleap Airfield5823746
Southampton Eastleigh178246
Southend2958902
Southport / Birkdale Sands1141
Stoke Golding7762597
Sturgate21412
Sunderland4446245
Sutton Bank35588
Tangmere13491
Tattenhill1617672
Thruxton11100
Tollerton102347
Turweston2818553
Upper Heyford25496
Waddington21002131879
Wadswick Farm Strip24324
Warton1425227
Wattisham 54955
Wellesbourne Mountford1721605
Weston-on-the-Green24526
Weston-Super-Mare1546032
White Waltham3046626
Wickenby38230
Wittering87377
Wolverhampton - Halfpenny Green127169879
Woodbridge21367
Woodford64916
Wroughton48407
Wycombe Air Park - Booker4397430
Wyton32843
Yeovil61105815
Yeovilton313355404
UK - Isle of Man
Ronaldsway1713581
UK - Northern Ireland  
Belfast City - George Best121122491
Belfast Intl3032665
Bellarena 810976
City of Derry 86579
Enniskillen / St Angelo4459077
Long Kesh7698624
Movenis34670
Newcastle - Off Airport10454087
Newtownards6268217
Off Airport - Northern Ireland4951600
Portrush - Off Airport197175884
Slieve Croob1842
UK - Scilly Isles  
St. Mary's33134
UK - Scotland  
Aberdeen / Dyce130216081
Aboyne715897
Archerfield2958416
Balado Park131141938
Barra1136406
Benbecula68734
Bonnybank48954
Bute21681
Campbeltown - Machrihanish1030904
Cape Wrath Range1515422
Castle Kennedy5332009
Culbokie74869
Culter25559
Cumbernauld62165944
Dornoch2651050
Drumshade6694266
Dumfries3264975
Dundee6621013462
Durness HLS1292
East Fortune170326251
Easter710590
Edinburgh17702903638
Faraid Head HLS2740535
Fearn1495
Fife - Glenrothes364605475
Glasgow13032462473
Glasgow - Heliport2657732
Glasgow Seaplane Terminal37644
Glenforsa917985
Highland Gliding Club3739
In Flight - Scotland101219501
Inverness445658514
Islay79665
Isle of Coll11863
Kilkerran1521809
Kingsmuir6799594
Kinloss210357595
Kirknewton610938
Kirkwall716122
Lamb Holm59150
Leuchars474799659
Loch Earn15033
Longside4932360
Lossiemouth769965706
Midlem611698
Montrose6444816
Oban6179450
Off Airport - Scotland337602229
Perth - Scone16662177382
Peterhead - Longside34660
Pilmuir1783
Plockton1874
Portmoak107200063
Prestwick19964455336
Renfrew13725
Scatsta46168
Stornoway712365
Strathallan84152066
Strathaven5792654
Sumburgh77357
Tain Range66111974
Thornhill921608
Tingwall22020
West Freugh25947
Westray65937
Wick1629807
Wig Bay11393
UK - Wales  
Bwlch Oerddrws - LFA 77338075
Cad West73654
Cad West/LFA 71513930
Caernarfon44626
Cardiff77348
In Flight - Wales66750
Llanbedr1851
Machynlleth LFA7369478428
Machynlleth Loop - LFA 7303223044
Off Airport - Wales183307390
Swansea 104274
Valley3021473
Welshpool14681042155
Ukraine  
-Do Not Use-37150
Belbek - Sevastopol Intl33874
Chernigiv - Pivtsy2283
Chernigov1166
Devichki83978
Donetsk821383
In Flight - Ukraine2728621
Ivano-Frankivsk Intl145096
Kharkov166103164
Kharkov - Rakitnoe2750
Kiev - Borispol344356050
Kiev - Borodyanka58739
Kiev - Chaika2011183
Kiev - Gostomel302504560
Kiev - Svyatoshino70132870
Kiev - Zhulyany683791410
Kiev - Zhulyany State Aviation Museum1837383
Kirovograd53745
Korotich5639170
Kozelets21378
Lugansk128006
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport6411002
Mariupol1976
Mayskoye1449
Mirgorod715484
Nalivaikovka 14331
Nikolaev - Kulbakino1315803
Nikolaev - Mykolaiv11051
Nizhyn2137714
Odessa Hydroport3127188
Odessa Intl4456279
Off Airport - Ukraine4563505
Poltava518183
Priluki2935
Saki - Novofedorovka 716780
Shirokoye11867
Simferepol Intl3622904
Sknilov 11732456
Starokostyantyniv2303
Sutiski1262
Tsuniv176822
Uzhgorod12430
Vasilkov2829376
Vinnitsa Gavrishevka62711
Zaporizhia Intl1170
Zhitomir - Smokovka1110093
Undisclosed Country
Undisclosed location545895617
United Arab Emirates  
Abu Dhabi Intl14169537
Al Ain1017201
Al Dhafra1665
Dubai Intl4021164854
Dubai The Palm, Helipad146702
Fujairah Intl618531
In Flight - UAE2538089
Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl191231857
Off Airport - UAE1826064
Ras Al Khaimah Intl15157
Sharjah Intl75254048
SkyDive airport Dubai41497
Umm al Qwain34495
Uruguay  
Montevideo1014282
USA
In flight1511677
Ontario-Sioux Lookout3384
Rainbow Canyon21341
Undisclosed location64901
Wright-Patterson Air Force Base31241
USA - Alabama  
Huntsville Intl21714
Mobile Downtown43966
Off Airport - Alabama1020939
USA - Alaska  
Anchorage - Lake Hood58145857
Anchorage - Merrill Field714032
Anchorage - Ted Stevens Intl / Kulis Air National Guard Base8491180232
Big Lake49092
Denali22610
Eielson Air Force Base76832
Elmendorf-Richardson JB1535357
Fairbanks - Chena Marina24427
Fairbanks Intl2024552
Girdwood34131
Homer Beluga Lake12747
In Flight - Alaska2447445
Juneau Harbor68227
Kenai Municipal74916
Ketchikan21848
Nenana Municipal1512
Off Airport - Alaska1643215
Palmer Municipal2345890
Seward27726
Sitka21341
Skagway22354
Talkeetna513632
Wasilla Municipal23091
Willow Seaplane Base24941
USA - Arizona  
Buckeye Municipal24673
Casa Grande Municipal716993
Chandler - Gila River Memorial1019778
Chandler Municipal1229031
Coolidge Municipal2358198
Davis-Monthan AFB160485930
Glendale Municipal1433
Grand Canyon - National Park1115028
Grand Canyon - Valle1214554
In Flight - Arizona2259614
Kingman2647475
Lake Havasu City109586
Laughlin / Bullhead Intl128151
Luke AFB1432356
Marana (Tucson) - Northwest Regional24404
Marana - Pinal Airpark1060707
Marana/Pinal Air Park63776
Mesa - Falcon Field1125289
Off Airport - Arizona817329
Phoenix - Deer Valley18484
Phoenix - Goodyear4324721
Phoenix - Mesa Gateway3135823
Phoenix - Sky Harbor Intl245293835
Prescott - Ernest A. Love Field410267
Scottsdale73895
Tucson Intl2137005
Tuscon - Pima Air & Space Museum344501956
Yuma107103503
USA - Arkansas  
Bill & Hillary Clinton National / Adams Field1531571
Little Rock AFB67991
West Memphis43559
USA - California  
/Los Angeles Sciences Museum1548
Alameda NAS23025
Apple Valley32040
Bishop Airport1503
Brown Field12647
Burbank76397
Cable1223927
California City35895
Camarillo64192950
Carlsbad - McClellan-Palomar 43081
Castle6229991
Catalina1424
Chester - Rogers Field13458
Chico Municipal1358
Chino407482201
Death Valley - Furnace Creek 1493
Edwards - AFB3162064
El Cajon - Gillespie Field121109799
El Centro NAS141133692
Fresno - Yosemite Intl11850
Fullerton21913
Half Moon Bay56294
Hayward Executive65366
Hemet, CA154946
Hollister Municipal2234303
In Flight - California72170398
John Wayne, Orange county3228259
Lake Tahoe11508
Lancaster - General William J Fox2736005
Lemoore NAS2231962
Long Beach - Daugherty Field1813828
Los Angeles Intl24023122607
March JARB178363490
Marysville - Beale AFB713463
Marysville -Yuba County410011
Miramar MCAS / Mitscher Field283302553
Mojave1915724
Mojave83247240
Monterey Regional710039
Mountain View - Moffett Federal47058
North Island NAS1910416
Nut Tree - Vacaville11321
Oakland Metropolitan Intl45328
Off Airport - California4446119
Ontario Intl32959
Palm Springs Intl87111786
Palmdale Regional1016940
Palo Alto189
Paso Robles Municipal57389
Perris3788
Point Mugu - NAS / Naval Bases Ventura County424935
Rainbow Canyon - Off Airport3317037
Rancho Murieta1314155
Redding Municipal1725482
Riverside County1596
Riverside Municipal5531548
Sacramento44003
Sacramento - Mather2737015
Sacramento - McClellan1016474
Salinas34584
San Bernardino Intl32719
San Carlos512438
San Diego - Lindbergh Field239196916
San Diego - USS Midway Museum78106257
San Diego Air and Space Museum1726133
San Francisco - Off Airport1023608
San Francisco Intl467420160
San Jose - Norman Y. Mineta6676827
Santa Barbara Municipal76821
Santa Maria11978
Santa Monica Municipal927686
Santa Paula1218288
Santa Rosa - Charles M. Schulz / Sonoma County98236
Sausalito - Commodore Center Seaplane Base1133
Sausalito - Off Airport13842
Shafter - Minter Field58983
Thermal - Jacqueline Cochran Regional1887
Torrance - Zamperini Field1218725
Travis AFB1116563
Van Nuys70124803
Victorville - Southern California Logistics137296853
Watsonville - Municipal99442
USA - Carolina
In Flight - Carolina21265
USA - Colorado  
Aspen Pitkin11186
Boulder Municipal48210
Buckley AFB1774
Centennial Field166228527
Colorado Springs1235
Denver Intl54126069
Eagle County Regional2024148
Grand Junction Regional87206
In Flight - Colorado1728157
Lowry AFB87682
Montrose Regional11384
Pueblo Memorial1786
Rifle - Garfield County Regional12082
Rocky Mountain Metropolitan1531294
USA - Connecticut  
(Kaman Aerospace Corp Heliport1442
Bradley Intl11230
Chester3661
Hartford–Brainard Airport2461
In Flight.2495
Meriden Markham Municipal Airport2398
Simsbury Airport2389
Yalesville Heliport1215
USA - Delaware  
Dover AFB1874602
USA - District of Columbia  
Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum310783
USA - Florida  
Bartow - Municipal22197
Boca Raton21559
Dade-Collier Training and Transition12863
Daytona Beach Intl32236
Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood Intl546814903
Fort Lauderdale Executive1622493
Fort Myers - Page Field11409
Hollywood - North Perry76126253
Homestead - ARB937539
In Flight - Florida2353570
Jacksonville11406
Kendall-Tamiami Executive138812
Kennedy Space Centre92678
Key West - NAS34223
Kissimmee51597
La Belle Municipal1799
Lakeland - Linder Regional5490398
Marathon Flight Strip23669
Melbourne Intl74088
Miami - Opa Locka3876267
Miami Intl8651272001
Miami Seaplane Base21427
Naples Municipal12748
Nasa Shuttle Landing Facility37039
New Smyrna Beach Municipal1388
Off Airport - Florida2432895
Orlando - Kissimmee Gateway2133533
Orlando - Sanford Intl822965
Orlando Executive518699
Orlando Intl5157448
Palm Beach County Glades23671
Panama City - Tyndall AFB1454187
Pensacola - NAS / Forrest Sherman Field4286184
Polk City67137643
Punta Gorda - Charlotte County1511794
Sarasota - Bradenton Intl518255
Southwest Florida Intl Airport1734
Stuart - Witham Field65245
Tampa - MacDill AFB2358465
Tampa Intl1946658
Titusville (Cocoa Beach) - Space Coast Regional6054562
Valparaiso - Eglin AFB415152
Venice Municipal22049
Vero Beach Municipal64663
West Palm Beach - Palm Beach Intl65005
USA - Georgia  
Atlanta - Hartsfield-Jackson Intl362429322
Cartersville21503
DeKalb Peachtree35226
Fulton County Airport31055
Griffin-Spalding County1689
In Flight - Georgia (State)67267
Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County-Briscoe Field12364
Marietta - Dobbins ARB411004
Middle Georgia Regional11108
Robins AFB45401
Savannah Intl23976
USA - Guam  
Antonio-B.-Won-Pat612032
In Flight - Guam31813
USA - Hawaii  
Hilo Intl1707
Honolulu Intl88117287
In Flight - Hawaii915895
Kalaeloa2885
Kaneohe Bay 35029
Kona International Airport2628
Maui - Kahului65023
Molokai Airport21752
Off Airport - Hawaii1631
Pacific Aviation Museum - Pearl Harbor3932111
USA - Idaho  
Boise36004
In Flight - Idaho1053187
Mountain Home AFB38657
Off Airport - Idaho622251
USA - Illinois  
Aurora22284
Carbondale - Murphysboro2829
Chicago - O Hare Intl6660921
Chicago - Rockford Intl3348756
Chicago Midway2019530
Gary/Chicago Intl Airport1410
In Flight - Illinois44496
Lansing Municipal 1834
Lewis University11768
Off Airport - Illinois43005
Poplar Grove1150
Waukegan1410
Waukegan - Regional45476
USA - Indiana  
Indianapolis Intl1418114
Indianapolis Metropolitan Airport41310
South Bend Regional Airport1109
USA - Iowa  
Des Moines1014373
Dubuque8228379
Sioux City - Sioux Gateway 22224
USA - Kansas  
In Flight - Kansas34835
Kansas City Downtown33878
McConnell AFB22702
Olathe - New Century AirCenter54605
Wichita - Mid-Continent56029
USA - Kentucky  
Bowling Green-Warren County11095
Cincinnati - Northern Kentucky Intl91862
Georgetown-Scott County28669
Lexington - Blue Grass12295
USA - Louisiana  
Houma - Terrebonne713401
In Flight - Louisiana21981
Jennings22305
New Orleans - Louis Armstrong Intl5460807
Ruston Regional13214
USA - Maine  
Bangor Intl1824544
In Flight - Maine21994
Off Airport - Maine1156
USA - Maryland  
Andrews JB54118023
Baltimore / Washington "Friendship" Intl99377
In Flight - Maryland11585
NAS Patuxent River36435
USA - Massachusetts  
Bedford - Hanscom Field12674
Boston - General Edward Lawrence Logan Intl565942709
Cranland910772
Falmouth - Otis ANGB14634
Hanson - Cranland22867
In Flight - Massachusetts69324
Martha's Vineyard22087
Myricks74813
Norwood Memorial44781
Off Airport - Massachusetts57496
Westfield-Barnes Regional71002
Westover ARB / Metropolitan117031
Worcester Regional33655
USA - Michigan  
"Tiny" Zehnder Field1558
Battle Creek - W K Kellogg114647
Bay City, James Clements Municipal22399
Detroit - Metropolitan Wayne County718832
Detroit - Willow Run95216739
In Flight - Michigan22495
Kalamazoo Battle Creek Intl58878
Oakland - Troy11914
Oakland County Intl106662
Off Airport - Michigan31493
Sault Ste Marie Municipal13725
Selfridge ANGB4426729
USA - Minnesota  
Eden Prairie22210
In Flight - Minnesota34642
Minneapolis - St Paul Intl1424363
USA - Mississippi  
Greenwood-Leflore Airport1152
Jackson Evers Intl12080
USA - Missouri
Spirit of St. Louis Airport1620
Springfield - Branson National12591
USA - Montana  
Billings - Logan Intl46245
Bozeman - Gallatin Field11590
Great Falls Intl25240
Kalispell - Glacier Park1495
USA - Nebraska  
Alliance Municipal12218
Chadron Municipal 12768
Off Airport - Nebraska23508
Offutt AFB12685
USA - Nevada  
Boulder City - Municipal711146
Henderson Executive22294
In Flight - Nevada2348867
Las Vegas - McCarran Intl562997551
Mesquite36312
NAS Fallon106107
Nellis AFB600832211
North Las Vegas43531
Off Airport - Nevada107765
Reno - Stead3545342
Reno - Tahoe33163
USA - New Hampshire  
Portsmouth Intl1016759
USA - New Jersey  
Caldwell Essex County 12173
Cape May311187
Greenwood Lake1719257
In Flight - New Jersey42871
McGuire AFB21293
Millville, NJ Municipal2539837
Newark Liberty Intl63151440
Teterboro517500
USA - New Mexico  
Albuquerque Intl13169
Gallup Municipal1970
Holloman AFB23346
In Flight - New Mexico15171
Roswell Industrial Air Center35367
Santa Rosa Route 66 Municipal13532
Santa Teresa - Dona Ana County36832
USA - New York  
Albany Intl11030
Bayport Aerodrome218423
Buffalo Niagara Intl1424952
East 34th Street Heliport4626200
Farmingdale - Republic109873
Geneseo55113355
Greater Binghamton1956
In Flight - New York (State)1820473
New York - Intrepid Sea Air Museum8881915
New York - John F. Kennedy Intl435690964
New York - La Guardia4768759
New York - Port Authority Downtown Manhattan / Wall Street Heliport3733593
Niagara Falls Intl38230
Off Airport - New York (State)1625726
Rochester - Greater Rochester Intl2334840
Schenectady Air Base1674
White Plains - Westchester County723516
USA - North Carolina  
Charlotte - Douglas Intl186236435
Goldsboro - Seymour Johnson AFB1329160
Greensboro - Piedmont Triad Intl12312
Havelock - Cherry Point27709
In Flight - North Carolina616631
Kitty Hawk33395
Laurinburg-Maxton413145
NAS Weeksville1728
Off Airport - North Carolina712607
Raleigh - Durham Intl2225877
Wilmington - New Hanover Intl26203
Winston-Salem - Smith Reynolds519923
USA - North Dakota  
Grand Forks Intl1236504
In Flight - North Dakota12291
USA - Ohio  
Athens / Albany - Ohio University Snyder Field1511
Cleveland - Burke Lakefront95157826
Cleveland - Hopkins Intl37783
Columbus - Port Columbus Intl32696
Columbus - Rickenbacker Intl54128677
Dayton - James M. Cox Dayton Intl45113405
Dayton - Wright-Patterson AFB70143378
Greenfield Municipal11384
In Flight - Ohio54057
Lunken Municipal Airport2262
Moraine Airpark1891
Urbana - Grimes Field21943
USA - Oklahoma  
In Flight - Oklahoma113534
USA - Oregon  
Aurora State21642
Eastern Oregon Regional1291
In Flight - Oregon910863
Ken Jernstedt11100
Kingsley Field / Klamath Falls Intl66940
Madras62748
McMinnville Municipal73718
Off Airport - Oregon12257
Portland8778493
Portland-Hillsboro78980
Prineville12239
Redmond11376
Rogue Valley Intl - Medford1736
Scappoose Industrial Airpark11809
USA - Pennsylvania  
Allentown1470
In Flight - Pennsylvania53152
Mifflin County - Reedsville1416
NAS Willow Grove22373
Philadelphia Intl1431153
Pittsburgh "Greater Pittsburgh" Intl829061
Port Meadville716992
Reading Regional4081239
Toughkenamon - New Garden Flying Field1314775
University Park Airport1688
Washington County13135
USA - Rhode Island  
Quonset Point NAS3847135
Theodore Francis Green55349
USA - South Carolina  
Charleston AFB / Intl33626
Charleston Executive1179
Charleston Harbour - USS Yorktown45349
USA - South Dakota  
Ellsworth AFB621601
Sioux Falls - Joe Foss Field1338624
USA - Tennessee  
Arnold Field11042
Charles W Baker97534
In Flight - Tennessee824073
Memphis Intl277370517
Millington Regional Jetport137147450
Nashville - John C. Tune11081
Nashville Intl42646
Smyrna35508
USA - Texas  
Addison airport1107
Arlington Municipal46928
Brownsville11371
Dallas - Fort Worth Intl6594681
Dallas - Love Field1933502
Dyess AFB21160
El Paso Intl22322
Fort Worth - Meacham Intl23494
Fort Worth Alliance 2217674
Fort Worth NAS JRB / Carswell Field610178
Galveston - Scholes Intl1635027
Houston - Ellington Field2957098
Houston - George Bush Intl3270412
Houston - William P. Hobby31617
In Flight - Texas1524042
Laredo Intl1797
McAllen Intl1593
Midland Intl2784788
Off Airport - Texas823582
Port Isabel - Cameron County1477
San Antonio22155
San Antonio - Lackland AFB511253
Valley Intl53987
USA - Utah  
Bryce Canyon1943
Canyonlands Field1894
In Flight - Utah610479
Monticello11285
Ogden - Hill AFB2134509
Richfield Municipal12596
Salt Lake City3129756
St. George Municipal Airport1286
USA - Virgin Islands  
St. Thomas - Cyril E. King11469
USA - Virginia  
Hampton - Langley59157048
In Flight - Virginia55299
Norfolk Intl1266347
Oceana NAS77229970
Richmond Intl34458
Roanoke - Blacksburg Regional11687
Steven F. Udvar-Hazy Center71121450
Virginia Beach921702
Washington - Dulles Intl4952161
Washington - Ronald Reagan National55171008
USA - Washington  
Arlington Municipal1022520
Bellingham Intl12127
Bremerton National Airport1441
Chehalis-Centralia911346
Concrete Municipal1836
Ephrata Municipal11814
Everett - Snohomish County / Paine Field12361701429
Felts Field1875
In Flight - Washington (State)1735390
Jefferson County Intl1386
Moses Lake12500
Moses Lake - Grant County Intl56681
Naval Outlying Field (Coupeville) 68100
Off Airport - Washington (State)1115147
Olympia Regional4633192
Puyallup - Pierce County/Thun Field28016
Renton Municipal4188033
Seattle - Boeing Field / King County Intl7801305685
Seattle - Kenmore Air Harbor (Lake Union) Seaplane1214706
Seattle-Tacoma Intl230310184
Spokane Fairchild AFB11013
Spokane Intl46127
Tacoma - Commencement Bay33825
Tacoma - McChord AFB1944335
Whidbey Island NAS34044
USA - Wisconsin  
Appleton Intl1857
Fond Du Lac1607
Grand Geneva Resort11349
Kenosha Regional616353
La Crosse Municipal 33196
Lake Winnebago32481
Madison11098
Milwaukee - General Mitchell Intl615876
Off Airport - Wisconsin1651
Oshkosh - Vette / Blust Seaplane Base1122594
Oshkosh - Wittman Regional8511005542
Sheboygan County Regional268817
USA - Wyoming  
Casper - Natrona County Intl1211224
Cheyenne1979
In Flight - Wyoming616406
Jackson Hole22820
Off Airport - Wyoming34363
Uzbekistan  
Tashkent - Yuzhny23594
Urgench1902
Venezuela  
Barquisimeto - Jacinto Lara23555
Caracas - Maiquetia-Simon Bolivar Intl59135327
El Gran Roque (Los Roques)113786
In Flight - Venezuela56773
Vietnam  
Ba Dinh District12046
Da Nang1113267
Da Nang War Museum622554
Hanoi - Noi Bai1114012
Ho Chi Minh City - Tan Son Nhat Intl93191302
In Flight - Vietnam32824
Off Airport - Vietnam2329297
Phu Quoc14081
Yugoslavia
Dubrovnik315178
Ohrid1964
Zambia  
Livingstone11924
Lusaka626962
Zimbabwe  
In Flight - Zimbabwe1936
Victoria Falls710112

Terms and Conditions | About | FAQ | Photo Use | Privacy Policy | Online 1231 (71 members)
© 2006-2018 Airplane-Pictures.net | E-mail us: Team@Airplane-Pictures.net
All photos are copyright © to their respective photographers and may not be used without permission.