Home » Photos » Airports

Browse by airport

Browse by:    Category - Aircraft - Operator - Airport - Photographer

AirportNumber of imagesTotal views
Afghanistan  
Bagram45083
Bamiyan13579
Camp Bastion12253
In Flight - Afghanistan72125037
Kabul96273420
Kandahar150177211
Kunduz27268
Mazar-e Sharif930353
Meymaneh710622
Off Airport - Afghanistan1228406
Albania  
Kuçovë12657
Off Airport - Albania23796
Tirana67036
Algeria  
Algiers - Houari Boumediene75197
Boufarik AB1940
In Flight - Algeria1223608
Off Airport - Algeria21582
Oran - Es Senia1923
Angola  
In Flight - Angola13253
Luanda - Quatro de Fevereiro14669
Anguilla  
Clayton J. Lloyd Intl713505
In Flight - Anguilla58547
Antarctica
South Pole Station1500
Antigua and Barbuda  
In Flight - Antigua and Barbuda11119
V.C. Bird1215514
Argentina  
Aeroclub Dolores82736
Aeroclub Rio de la Plata2681
Aeropuerto Internacional de Ushuaia Malvinas197
Alvear - Santa Fe5695
Arrecifes - La Cura Malal11992
Bahía Blanca - Comandante Espora21830
Baradero11266
Bariloche102146
Buenos Aires - Jorge Newbery13221228147
Buenos Aires - Ministro Pistarini143197726
Campo de Mayo3375188
Cañuelas24236
Carlos Casares21890
Cordoba7166331
Cordoba - Escuela de Aviación Militar5379740
Cordoba - Escuela de suboficiales de la Fuerza Aerea15069
Corrientes6214505
El Calafate32670
El Palomar85137198
Formosa Intl33093574
General Belgrano34155
General Rodríguez381426604
In Flight - Argentina3874353
Isla Martin Garcia Airport22629
La Cumbre61105
La Plata1414842
Lobos12786
Mar del Plata Astor Piazzolla378549
Mariano Moreno817761
Mendoza - Governor Francisco Gabrielli Intl54696
Mercedes2762193
Morón196372685
Off Airport - Argentina5060465
Paraná - General Justo José de Urquiza1623266
Paraná Aeroclub510071
Pergamino2945463
Posadas International172648
Reconquista - Daniel Jurkic10756671
Resistencia International214453
Rio Cuarto - Area de Material84248
Río Gallegos, Piloto Civil Norberto Fernández2697837
San Andres de Giles11944
San Fernando76120
San Miguel del Monte12654
Santa Fé32718
Santa Fe - Esperanza3397
Santa Fe - Villa Ocampo315815
Santa Romana24639
Santa Teresita129263
Tandil48111125
University Río Matanza107178
Ushuaia Navy Base 1597
Villa Angela122728
Villa Gesell Airport92748
Armenia  
Sanahin12498
Yerevan58381
Aruba  
Off Airport - Aruba14376
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix Intl1216759
Santa Fe - Sauce Viejo97036
Ascension Island  
Wideawake34507
Australia  
Adelaide Intl, SA4028668
Alice Springs8698
Amberley, QLD35493
Archerfield Airport21258
Avalon, VIC92189962
Ballarat, VIC1947744
Brisbane, QLD186155213
Bunbury, WA12390
Busselton, WA1786
Caboolture, QLD1523
Caloundra, QLD35185
Cambridge, TAS14695
Camden Airport, Sydney Australia2568
Canberra67336
Clifton, QLD25827
Coolangatta - Gold Coast, QLD2218674
Dalby, QLD22602
Darwin international airport21317
Echuca1238
Gymple, QLD11092
Hamilton Island1451
Hamilton, VIC33789
Hobart Helipad27801
In Flight - Australia1715999
Jamestown31475
Jandakot, WA4798634
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport115363
Katanning, WA11133
Lethbridge Airpark, VIC1237019
Melbourne1438
Melbourne - Moorabbin, VIC48362
Melbourne Intl, VIC107132595
Melbourne-Essendon2999
Murray Field - Manjurah, WA11387
Nelson, VIC11436
Newcastle - Williamtow, NSW1132838
Nowra, NSW12383
Off Airport - Australia38103454
Parafield Airport, SA2952
Pearce AB, WA33210
Perth - Langley Park, WA4484258
Perth, WA367761497
Queensland - Hervey Bay21348
RAAF Base Edinburgh1516
Richmond, NSW32224
Rose Bay Seaplane Base, NSW38934
Serpentine, WA1425858
Strahan11551
Sydney - Bankstown, NSW32626
Sydney - Kingsford Smith Intl, NSW8261010515
Temora, NSW1013053
Toowoomba, QLD1353932
Townsville11001
Tyabb, VIC2629001
Warrnambool, VIC2234456
Warwick, QLD417901
Watts Bridge, QLD816200
Williamstown1584
Wollongong - Illawarra, NSW107923
Austria  
Bad Vöslau287202
Dobersberg41757
Fischamend2038137
Flugplatz Dobersberg1463
Gmunden - Laakirchen11162
Gmunden-Laakirchen3848
Gramai1686
Graz240127657
Großer Ahornboden, Karwendel22917
Hohenems - Dornbirn2732136
In Flight - Austria172160618
Innsbruck127988617189
Kapfenberg1314377
Kappl189
Klagenfurt1810363
Krems-Langenlois126824
Kufstein-Langkampfen2705
Lake Wolfgang3158697
Linz518255272
Matrei in Osttirol23024
Mutterer Alm1870
Niederöblarn12172
Nötsch im Gailtal82371
Off Airport - Austria287276877
Punitz-Güssing111752
Reute 22171
Reutte32252
Salzburg23271572602
Schärding - Suben21288
Scharnstein11470
Spitzerberg5929790
St. Johann3336443
Stubaier Gletscher23966
Tarrenz1112
Vienna - Schwechat39431914029
Völtendorf2512062
Walderalm2971
Wels2413091
Wiener Neustadt Ost97976
Wiener Neustadt West Air Base1299
Zell am See8754814
Zeltweg24802040362
Azerbaijan  
Baku - Bina / Heydar Aliyev Intl712684
In Flight - Azerbaijan37339
Bahrain  
Bahrain Intl3171811
In Flight - Bahrain514112
Sakhir2154979
Bangladesh  
Cox's Bazar24758
Dhaka - Hazrat Shahjala Intl242234583
Shah Amanat Intl21182
Barbados  
Bridgetown3953381
Belarus  
Antel41454
Baranovichi3023038
Bobry34902
Borovaya11397439
Brest Airport539598
Homel55572
Hrodna42910
In Flight - Belarus2729130
Kamenets71006
Karolino51518
Khozhevo3398
Klepachi21121
Kukovyachino51093
Lida AB148529
Lipki8226225
Minsk - Belarusian State Academy of Aviation143809
Minsk Intl565291874
Minsk Machulishchi13374408
Minsk-16750957
Mogilev2864
Mogilev - Novo-Pashkovo74693
Off Airport - Belarus10068471
Osovtsy Air Base11083
Ozertso113278
Sivitsa114076
Starinki2882
Undisclosed Location1515847
Voyrovka84260
Zaslavl62522
Belgium  
Antwerp - Deurne9643029
Beauvechain196154335
Brasschaat124172
Brussels - Royal Museum of the Army2737384
Brussels - Zaventem17441179685
Charleroi94919
Diest Schaffen18663969
Florennes561461142
Genk - Zwartberg145429
Hasselt (Kiewit)68369
In Flight - Belgium250396159
Keiheuvel2242201
Kleine Brogel1072713916
Koksijde151145663
Kortrijk-Wevelgem13133
Kortrijk-Wevelgem57393
Leopoldsburg - Beverlo513415707
Liège-Bierset593283607
Melsbroek164485
Namur - Suarlee (Temploux)58488
Off Airport - Belgium5559716
Ostend / Bruges8070365
Spa - La Sauveniere111136147
St Ghislain1713
St Hubert251299515
St Truiden/Bruste287178
Sterpenich - Arlon1334321
Ursel3737586
Zoersel (Oostmalle)98159417
Bermuda
Bermuda1621602
Hamilton L.F. Wade Int\'l Airport43838
Bhutan
Paro89361
Bolivia
Cochabamba - Jorge Wilstermann1172
El Alto International Airport1637
El Trompillo Airport2817
Roboré1375
Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Sarajevo - Butmir413691
Botswana  
Chitabe Airstrip11229
In Flight - Botswana11363
Kasane11098
Savuti1838
Xakanaxa11871
Brazil  
Aerocascavel Executivo7791
Aeroclub de Bento Goncalves149125
Aeroclube de Ituiutaba73850
Anápolis AFB3327461
Aracaju – Santa Maria2412638
Asas de Balsa Nova11627
Augusto de Oliveira Salvação21090
Bebedouro, SP21318
Belém1424930
Belém126529
Belo Horizonte - Lagoa Santa AB32541
Belo Horizonte - Tancredo Neves247129898
Belo Horizonte / Pampulha – Carlos Drummond de Andrade8648979
Boa Vista Intl Airport265147
Boituva - Centro Nacional de Para-Quedismo43801
Botelho33389
Botucatu - Tancredo de Almeida Neves21925
Bragança Paulista - Arthur Siqueira24907
Brasília - Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Intl726441916
Campinas - Viracopos Intl866487531
Campo Délio Jardim de Matos - Afonsos AFB6855460
Campo dos Amarais137944
Campo Grande3311758
Canela33041
Canoas5228866
Carlos Prates Airport31218
Caruaru - Oscar Laranjeiras21286
CASCAVEL2464
Catanduva, SP1205
Caxias do Sul - Hugo Cantergiani (Campo dos Bugres)35275
Chapecó - Serafin Ernesto Bertaso13428
Costa Esmeralda117622
Cuiabá - Marechal Rondon5115989
Curitiba - Afonso Pena750479703
Curitiba - Bacacheri386257131
Curitiba - Parque Barigui Heliport42570
Fernando de Noronha88228
Florianópolis - Hercílio Luz Intl7354075
Fortaleza4641134
Foz do Iguaçu - Cataratas2010684
Gavião Peixoto46272
Goiania - Santa Genoveva7843709
Governador Valadares3125744
Guarapari21529
Guaratingueta1914177
Guaxupé7951
In Flight - Brazil178232308
Ipatinga - Usiminas 21854
Itápolis - Dr. Luiz Dante Santoro53660
Itirapina - Dr. José Augusto de Arruda Botelho1514888
João Durval Carneiro1936
João Monteiro2932579
Joào Pessoa2862
João Pessoa Bayuex76627
Joinville - Lauro Carneiro de Loyola11310
Juazeiro do Norte12444558
Juiz de Fora - Francisco de Assis2649
Juiz de Fora - Pres. Itamar Franco33615
Jundiaí, SP10695820
Leme1552
Lins21234
Londrina – Gov. José Richa11142721
Macapá Intl611611
Maceió - Zumbi dos Palmares37267
Manaus - Eduardo Gomes181112120
Manaus - Flores2605
Manaus - Ponta Pelada2318843
Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Regional2815927
Municipal Airport Cascavel8917686
Museum TAM - São Carlos, SP99173
Natal - Augusto Severo2419678
Navegantes - SC156434
Novo Hamburgo21328
Off Airport - Brazil138119884
Pará de Minas21682
Paraty, RJ21212
Petrolina20786281
Pindamonhangaba88591
Pirassununga (Campo Fontenelle)214166767
Poços de Caldas155322
Porto Alegre - Belem Novo42165
Porto Alegre - Salgado Filho849409136
Porto Velho - Governador Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira27597
Recanto das Águias197375
Recife189179079
Resende2751
Ribeirão Preto - Leite Lopes51833
Rio Claro, SP611638
Rio de Janeiro - Clube Céu3546039
Rio de Janeiro - Lagoa Heliport56633
Rio de Janeiro - Morro da Urca Heliport1011230
Rio de Janeiro - Recreio Heliport21386
Rio de Janeiro - Santa Cruz98560
Rio de Janeiro - Santos Dumont12221231472
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim628770621
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim Airport255320
Rio de Janeiro/Jacarepagua - Roberto Marinho93142944
Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes201168817
Santa Catarina1519908
Santa Maria2116065
Santarém - Maestro Wilson Fonseca312226
São Carlos Mário Pereira Lopes1719155
São Carlos, SP31802
São José do Rio Preto31164
São José dos Campos, SP98129582
São Luís141947
São Paulo - Campo de Marte388311664
São Paulo - Congonhas308284404
São Paulo - Guarulhos30511894751
Serra Talhada (Santa Magalhaes)1221
Sorocaba, SP1717597
Tatui1907
Taubaté158523
Tefé1972
Teófilo Otoni - Juscelino Kubitschek1702
Teresina Airport101940
Ubatuba, SP24550
Ultraleve Clube Curitiba Airport31684
Undisclosed Location3443584
Urutai, GO1194
Varginha - Major Brigadeiro Trompowski1713
Vilhena - Brigadeiro Camarão42578
Vitória712293
British Virgin Islands  
Beef Island - Terrance B. Lettsome310139
Bulgaria  
Balchik Airfield43596
Belozem Airfield13243
Bezmer2028574
Bohot32274
Burgas6068321
Dobroslavtsi1966
Dolna Bania Airfield42292
Dolna Mitropolia3635373
Graf Ignatievo159209596
Grivitsa11146
In Flight - Bulgaria102266461
Lesnovo45539
Off Airport - Bulgaria82130212
Plovdiv - Krumovo89128193
Plovdiv - Krumovo/Museum of Bulgarian Aviation4998048
Ravnetz22389
Sofia587384529
Undisclosed location2940930
Varna48349
Burundi  
Bujumbura Intl721383
Cambodia  
Phnom Penh711169
Siem Reap1714725
Cameroon  
In Flight - Cameroon27830
Canada  
Burlington11198
100 Mile House - Watson Lake, BC149614
100 Mile House, BC2619133
108 Mile Ranch, BC5829657
Abbotsford, BC244123678
Arviat21927
Bagotville, QC107971
Boundary Bay21456
Brantford, ON5259442
Calgary Intl, AB87139525
Campbell River Airport3319147
Campbell River Heliport, BC125292
Campbell River Hospital, BC1165
Campbell River Seaplane Base9445142
Canmore Municipal Heliport2210328
Charlottetown, PE33053
Chilliwack1831
Comox, BC5427646
Courtenay Airpark, BC187911
Edmonton Intl, AB41769
Erik Nielsen Whitehorse Intl55007
Gatineau-Ottawa Exec, ON3136047
Goose Bay37123
greater Moncton International6313447
Halifax24075
Hamilton - John C. Munro, ON71141662
In Flight - Canada52112373
Iqaluit183
Kamloops42727
Kelowna - Alpine Heliport, BC2665
Kelowna, BC2815865
Kitchener - Waterloo, ON4082375
Kuujjuaq1501
Langley Regional, BC45413
London Intl, ON187117783
Montreal - Mirabel Intl2928266
Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl, QC534753808
Montreal - St. Hubert, QC58591
Moose Jaw, SK26682
Muskoka21525
Nanaimo, BC28002
Off Airport - British Columbia64149
Off Airport - Canada5568966
Ottawa - Macdonald-Cartier Intl, ON306460200
Ottawa - Rockcliffe, ON57555
Penticton Airport, BC1504
Peterborough Airport11092
Pickle Lake, ON22406
Pikangikum1529
Pitt Meadows, BC78849
Port Alberni - Sproat Lake, BC59427
Port Alberni, BC31601
Québec - Jean Lesage Intl7946855
Québec- Lachute1564
Red Deer - Regional, AB11147
Regina, SK22246
Salmon Arm, BC2704
Sarnia - Chris Hadfield, ON36270
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Intl12577
Shearwater,NS1880
Shoal Lake (CKL5)1506
Squamish, BC11501
St John\'s Intl, NL6376168
St. Catherines - Niagara, ON416647
St. Thomas - Municipal, ON3368941
Summerside910842
Tillsonburg3621
Tofino - Long Beach, BC66769
Toronto - Billy Bishop, ON2625260
Toronto - Downsview, ON45024
Toronto - Pearson Intl, ON17131922920
Toronto Buttonville Municipal167
Trenton Airport5640327
Vancouver - Public Heliport1472
Vancouver Coal Harbour, BC4531432
Vancouver Intl Seaplane Base2917636
Vancouver Intl, BC445627729
Victoria Harbour (Camel Point) Heliport51862
Victoria Harbour, BC7862117
Victoria, BC65652
Ville de Saint-Jean-sur-Richelieu, QC1259
Vulcan / Kirkcaldy1721
Whistler - Green Lake Water, BC23231
Windsor, ON2720512
Winnipeg Intl108806
Cape Verde  
Amílcar Cabral International Airport21886
Fogo - São Filipe1872
Santo Antão - Agostinho Neto22475
Central African Republic  
Bangui M Poko Intl37999
Chile  
Aeródromo Curacaví2618
Aeródromo de La Independencia1845
Aeropuerto y Base Aérea de Concón11023
Cerrillos115616
In Flight - Chile1412769
Iquique - Diego Aracena31185
Municipal de Vitacura4830
Off Airport - Chile73285
Puerto Montt44136
Puerto Montt - Marcel Marchat35432
Punta Arenas - Presidente C.I. Del Campo Intl1414889
Robinson Crusoe Island11263
Rodelillo1771
Santa Teresa Del Almendral1169
Santiago - El Bosque1987
Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benítez Intl451281543
Santiago de Chile - Eulogio Sanchez41970
Temuco - Maquehue82656
Victor Lafon - San Felipe34335
Villarrica45956
China  
Beijing - Capital136111202
Changchun Dafangshen3312507
Changchun Longjia Int'l42957
Changsha Huanghua International82195
Changzhou Benniu International Airport31066
Chengdu4716656
Chongqing Jiangbei Intl84456
Dalian Zhoushuizi Int'l491108766
Dalian-Zhoushuizi2423
Datangshan2959445
Guangzhou - Baiyun15455660
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International1279
Hohhot Baita International61090
In Flight - China4186739
Macau Intl1930943
Nanchang - Changbei11322
Nanjing Lukou International Airport1254
Ningbo Lishe Intl Airport1291
Off Airport - China5322375
Qingdao Jiaodong International1327
Sanya Phoenix Intl2914490
Shanghai - Hongqiao224126759
Shanghai - Pudong Intl227188048
Shenyang-Taoxian31471178
Shenzhen Bao\'an int\'l airport17550337
Tianjin Binhai International121188
Wuhan - Tianhe56281
Yantai Penglai Intl182
Zhengzhou - Xinzheng22178
Zhūhǎi-Jīnwān10783324
China - Hong Kong  
HKG - Chek Lap Kok Intl13651234805
HKG - Kai Tak Intl CLOSED257254109
In Flight - Hong-Kong21931
Off Airport - Hong Kong425095
China - Tibet
Lhasa - Gonggar21073
Colombia  
Aeropuerto Internacional Ernesto Cortissoz1256
Armenia - El Edén1343
Bogotá - Eldorado Intl220141479
Cartagena - Rafael Núñez327119052
Cartago - Santa Ana Intl194
Chía4728581
Cúcuta - Camilo Daza Intl2918881
Florencia - Gustavo Artunduaga2242
In Flight - Colombia74517
Los Garzones2269
Medellin - Jose Maria Cordova Intl659196106
Medellin - Olaya Herrera311108472
Museo De Los Ninos25699
Off Airport - Colombia3013517
Pasto - Antonio Nariño Airport11102
Pereira - Matecana46876
Santa Marta11020
Simón Bolívar International41431
Villavicenco-Vanguardia1322386
Congo, Republic
Brazzaville - Maya Maya26599
In Flight - Congo, Republic310030
N Djili - Kinshasa Intl938823
Nioki12232
Off Airport - Congo, Republic812943
Pointe Noire417123
Cook Islands
Rarotonga International11166
Costa Rica  
Aranjuez3320458
Golfito21140
In Flight - Costa Rica2771976
La Fortuna84148
Liberia- Daniel Oduber Quirós Intl12781493
Limón21939
Nicoya61719
Off Airport - Costa Rica3119252
Quepos Managua43785
Rancho del Mar12823
San Isidro11212
San Jose - Juan Santamaría Intl112745071515
San Jose - Tobías Bolaños Intl422184114
Tamarindo12848
Tambor41508
Croatia  
Brac84892
Čakovec Pribisla21302
Divulje2019795
Divulje1612
Dubrovnik7172812
In Flight - Croatia180165462
Losinj3113631
Lučko254151153
Off Airport - Croatia6050586
Osijek1311
Otočac4325343
Pula6043430
Rijeka2213129
Sinj Airfield1415466
Split - Kaštela306182922
Varazdin124120200
Velika Buna21728
Velika Gorica/ZTC15482145
Vrsar41890
Zadar5130717
Zadar1010326
Zagreb26231733237
Zvekovac1411389
Cuba  
Havana - José Martí Intl54882
In Flight - Cuba2885
Off Airport - Cuba611418
Cyprus  
Akrotiri35524
In Flight - Cyprus33162
Larnaca Intl3033662
Nicosia Ercan1621
Off Airport - Cyprus21164
Paphos53927
Czech Republic  
Benešov62118748
Bohuňovice23231
Břeclav119569
Brno - Tuřany393625895
Bubovice812640
Čáslav608429103
Částkovice1313322
České Budějovice98567
Cheb61809
Chotěboř3620950
Chrudim4613649
Dvůr Králové33054
Frýdlant nad Ostravicí91231
Havlíčkův Brod35008
Hodkovice59659
Holešov27389
Hosín616231
Hradčany Air Base1109
Hradec Králové24432113814
Hranice510892
In Flight - Czech Republic155238829
Jaroměř - Josefov3926771
Jičín51806
Jihlava48348
Jindřichův Hradec77238
Karlovy Vary2029924
Kladno45225
Klatovy1649
Kojetín24401
Kokory12388
Kolín1420320
Kotvrdovice840938
Krizanov1318
Krnov32838
Kroměříž48465
Letiště Frýdlant nad Ostravicí102353
Liberec1228449
Mariánské Lázně23699
Medlánky4475384
Mikulovice3284
Milovice4375951
Mladá Boleslav287199529
Mnichovo Hradiště1563
Moravská Třebová1916956
Most74072
Náměšť nad Oslavou179172650
Nová Cerekev u Pelhřimova22633
Nymburk1020301
Off Airport - Czech Republic283312427
Olomouc37055
Olomouc - Heliport11742
Ostrava Mošnov76793942583
Panenský Týnec1050665
Pardubice30792031206
Plasy2837974
Plzeň - Líně3363312
Prague - Kbely5471836
Prague - Kbely, Letecké muzeum164242432
Prague - Letňany199271468
Prague - National Technical Museum 611114
Prague - Točná2936929
Prague - Václav Havel60246427488
Přerov5363209
Příbram90191430
Přibyslav1419800
Prostějov47554
Raná37322
Roudnice nad Labem367463644
Skuteč1416056
Slaný1118067
Strakonice21678
Tábor - Čápův Dvůr1520632
Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice9172544
Undisclosed location1110670
Ústí nad Labem46957
Ústí nad Orlicí32748
Vodochody3575984
Vyškov3323306
Vysoke Myto3603
Zábřeh2314393
Žamberk1753
Žatec12604
Žatec - Macerka40165219
Zbraslavice622798
Zruč u Plzně1011490
Denmark  
Aalborg242262808
Aarhus Airport21199
Avedøre310361
Billund4369354
Copenhagen harbour sea airport63030
Copenhagen Kastrup19172456648
Copenhagen Roskilde251294601
Esbjerg1228698
Gronholt11193
Helsingor - Danmarks Tekniske Museum2051962
Holbæk Flyveplads584944
In Flight - Denmark2341464
Karup200246682
Lolland-Falster Airport225697
Odense1022553
Off Airport - Denmark5466028
Ringsted22405
Rolfsted79535
Sindal1990
Skrydstrup6498127
Stauning110136020
Sydfyns35119
Sønderborg66773
Tune22089
Tønder23266
Undisclosed location45105533
Vandel24493
Værløse Flyhistoriske Hangar2293
Dominican Republic  
In Flight - Dominican Republic21728
La Romana Intl912473
Off Airport - Dominican Republic2825960
Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon97446
Punta Cana4637401
Santo Domingo - Aeropuerto de las Americas4923260
Ecuador  
Baltra - Galapagos Islands24955
Guayaquil - José Joaquín de Olmedo1010928
Latacunga - Cotopaxi612524
Quito - Mariscal Sucre6280481
Egypt  
Cairo Intl88489
El Alamein12276
Hurghada2527317
In Flight - Egypt1755309
Marsa Alam Intl1710
Off Airport - Egypt2926
Sharm El Sheikh1320000
Taba Int12024
El Salvador  
San Salvador - Comalapa Intl61367
San Salvador - Ilopango Intl6760353
Estonia  
Ämari Airbase72525
Pärnu12311
Tallinn14894735
Tartu2241
Tartu - Estonian Aviation Museum3709
Ethiopia  
Addis Ababa - Bole Int75543
Bahir Dar41902
Gonder - Atse Teodros1354
Lalibella2737
Falkland Islands  
Barran Island33560
In Flight - Falkland Islands1528468
Mount Pleasant2645781
Port Stanley28354
San Carlos Bay33009
Volunteer Point22388
Faroe Islands  
Off Airport21834
Vagar67047
Finland  
Ahmosuo Airfield204847
Åland- Mariehamn83160
Halli22130
Helsinki2011717
Helsinki - Malmi17298963
Helsinki - Vantaa55022963831
Hyvinkää87185
In Flight - Finland3939914
Ivalo Airport224963
Jämijärvi2313694
Jyväskylä1911293
Kauhava275795
Kittilä12623359
Kuopio Rissala7760105
Lahti-Vesivehmaa34887
Lappeenranta51796
Lappeenranta5254281
Off Airport - Finland4124514
Off Airport - Lusi Highway Strip3323360
Off-Airport - Jokioinen highway strip1568
Oulu12343420
Rovaniemi3318841
Seinäjoki149829
Seinäjoki Airport3716675
Sodankylä1389
Tampere-Pirkkala7849530
Tikkakoski2436581
Turku226164709
France  
/Toulouse - Museum Aeroscopia52302
Aérodrome de Bordeaux1428
Aérodrome de Villeneuve sur Lot1170
Aéroport de Metz-Nancy-Lorraine2830
Aéroport de Tarbes-Lourdes-Pyrénées51995
Aix-en-Provence189702
Ajaccio - Campo dell'Oro2316375
Albert - Picardie123709
Albertville129641
Annecy31576
Argentière55262
Avord1462
Bagnères de Luchon1108
BAN Lann-Bihoué85809
Basel - Mulhouse- Euro411248308
Bastia – Poretta149087
Beauvais - Tillé33506
Belle Ile1184
Berck-sur-Mer1189
Bergerac Dordogne Périgord11677
Biarritz3918637
Biscarrosse - Parentis8182262
Bordeaux - Merignac4440442
Bourg en Bresse11001
Bourges11065
Brest Bretagne109455
Bretigny-sur-Orge11442
Caen-Carpiquet235389
Calvi - Sainte-Catherine166960
Cambrai - Epinoy198271524
Cambrai - Niergnies4584959
Cannes - Mandelieu741394993
Cannes - Quai du large21399
Carcassonne1656
Castellet32278
Castillones-Cavarc1481
Cazaux55503
Chalons Vatry Airport7422897
Chambéry2829153
Chambley-Bussières4556781
Chamonix - Mont-Blanc62787
Champagnole Crotenay1643
Châteaudun55944
Chateauroux - Deols (Marcel Dassault)7490186
Cherbourg-Maupertus2117598
Cognac - Chateau Bernard (Parvaud)21219
Colmar - Houssen1513523
Courchevel143195738
Creil1483
Dieppe23479
Dinan Airfield2879
Dinard1415054
Dole - Jura615876
Enghien - Moisselles128550
Ermenonville - Le Plessis Belleville14104
Étain-Rouvres31017
Evreux Fauville9538727
Figari - Sud Corse1311129
Figeac-Livernon21817
Graulhet737480
Grenoble - Saint-Geoirs2721961
Grenoble Hopital Nord75768
Grimaud Heliport12829
Hyères - Le Palyvestre42121657
Île d\'Yeu172436
In Flight - Compiegne1632
In Flight - France187374670
In Flight - Soissons1480
Issy Les Moulineaux83975
Istres - Le Tube3859823
L'aérodrome Charles-Lindbergh Lessay1224
L'Alpe d'Huez (Altiport)44124
La Ferté-Alais567758543
La Motte Du Caire197
La Roche-sur-Yon1714
La Rochelle85275
Landivisiau191100312
Le Havre-Octeville66947
Le Touquet - Côte d'Opale74942
Lens - Bénifontaine7161299
Lille-Lesquin1609
Lognes - Emerainville78621
Lorient2382
Luneville115411
Luxeuil-Saint-Sauveur AB1616367
Lyon - St. Exupéry (Satolas)4040695
Lyon-Bron1122
Marmande - Virazeil8910264
Marseille Provence181159771
Megève107090
Melun-Villaroche337762
Méribel3036036
Mont de Marsan 12655201
Mont-Dauphin-Saint Crepin21921
Montauban24620
Montelimar - Ancone1112287
Montpellier Candillargues71479
Montpellier-Méditerranée1015645
Morlaix Ploujean Airport5118235
Mulhouse–Habsheim2956
Muret - Lherm1314475
Nancy - Ochey AB4725067
Nantes - Atlantique8259205
Nice - Cote d'Azur110126205
Nimes Courbessac1525
Nimes-Garons32737
Off Airport - France121179513
Orange - Caritat8235395
Orléans - Bricy71342
Paris - Charles de Gaulle67276169510
Paris - Le Bourget12551523759
Paris - Orly22821544696
Pau - Pyrénées12506
Perpignan - Rivesaltes (Llabanere)105101929
Pézenas-Nizas59968
Phalsbourg3232328
Pontoise - Cormeilles-en-Vexin720276
Propriano1613
Quiberon82605
Quimper-Pluguffan1977
Quimper-Pluguffan22220
Reims - Champagne1856429
Rennes - St Jacques5135485
Roanne - Renaison64659
Rochefort - Soubise1703
Romorantin Pruniers54105
Saint Cyr - L'Ecole46936
Saint Dizier - Robinson2319361
Saint-Dié-Remomeix3695
Saint-Jean-d'Angély1713
Saintes Thenac96624
Salon-de-Provence7955440
Sarlat - Domme31731
Sarre-Union - Victor Hamm512508
Soulac Sur Mer2242
St. Brieuc - Armor209803
St. Tropez - La Mole3221768
Strasbourg Neuhof1714
Strasbourg-Entzheim10765423
Tarbes / Lourdes - Ossun1316545
Tarbes Laloubère64983
Toulouse - Blagnac916999550
Toulouse - Francazal5218398
Tours - St. Symphorien73338
Toussus-Le-Noble3720440
Val Thorens Altisurface22117
Valence-Chabeuil1785
Valenciennes - Denain76610
Vélizy – Villacoublay1625
Ventiseri-Solenzara127578
Villefranche de Rouergue1662
Villeneuve sur Lot - Rogé21484
Vinon-Sur-Verdon1281
French Antilles
Guadeloupe - La Désirade/Grande-Anse1374
Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre244184071
Guadeloupe - Saint-François42205
In Flight - French Antilles2737896
Martinique - Aimé Césaire189146673
Saint Martin - L'Espérance/Grand-Case102181164
Saint-Barthélemy - Gustaf III185314859
French Guyane
Cayenne - Félix Eboué intl airport31250
French Polynesia  
Anaa12970
Tahiti Faa'a International Airport41946
Georgia
Kutaisi International1480
Germany  
Aachen - Merzbruck75000
Aalen/Heidenheim - Elchingen1115692
Achmer1365
Agathazell 4049567
Anklam1219731
Ansbach-Katterbach1480
Arnbruck59127758
Aschaffenburg-Großostheim155796
Auerbach175
Augsburg1781968839
Bad Neustadt71581
Bad Pyrmont3592
Bad Saulgau1312345
Bad Wörishofen2218710
Bautzen52089
Bayreuth 1414717
Beilngries3271
Bergneustadt auf dem Duempel2111664
Berlin - Brandenburg96347
Berlin - Gatow313387254
Berlin - Off Airport3331001
Berlin - Schönefeld21272260399
Berlin - Tegel26041840392
Berlin - Tempelhof86134173
Biberach an der Riss87702
Bielefeld - Windelsbleiche52672
Bienenfarm21446
Bitburg4785800
Bonn - Hangelar1511241
Bopfingen73086
Borkenberge711455
Brand - Briesen12032
Braunschweig89869
Breitscheid1559020
Bremen105167282
Bremerhaven - Luneort1232342
Bremgarten2736365
Büchel1720153
Burgheim1435
Celle-Arloh84341
Chemnitz-Jahnsdorf3319
Coburg - Brandensteinsebene2976
Coburg-Steinrücken1224
Cologne Bonn - Konrad Adenauer1348832117
Cottbus - Neuhausen228960
Dahlemer Binz51936
Damme1675
Degerfeld197925
Deutches Museum Munich2844355
Dinkelsbühl-Sinbronn2590
Dinslaken - Schwarze Heide32632
Donaueschingen-Villingen74967
Donauwörth - Eurocopter Heliport57126581
Donauwörth - Genderkingen925941620
Donauwörth - Stillberghof1815396
Dortmund - Wickede12275423
Dresden10797883
Düsseldorf50673529638
Eggenfelden49226
Eisenach-Kindel21702
Eisenhuttenstadt Airport31346
Emden1340
Erbach169776
Erfurt9398552
Essen - Mulheim57142
Fassberg AB81916
Faßberg Airbase61871
Finow32104
Flugplatz Arnstadt-Alkersleben1334
Flugplatz Wiesbaden-Erbenheim164716
Frankfurt111708247937
Frankfurt - Egelsbach2722510
Frankfurt - Hahn217218056
Freiburg3233027
Friedrichshafen864939817
Ganderkesee - Atlas23611
Geilenkirchen216181829
Gelnhausen3711
Gera - Leumnitz32654
Giebelstadt31947
Giengen/Brenz61531
Gießen-Lützelinden1915639
Goch21434
Grafenwoehr Military Airfield89365
Grefrath - Niershorst119649
Grossenhain1011247
Grossenhain62174
Günzburg-Donauried21018
Gunzenhausen-Reutberg43454
Hahnweide130132228
Hamburg - Finkenwerder666821641
Hamburg - Fuhlsbüttel1430857196
Hannover - Langenhagen549290492
Harle34280
Hassfurt-Schweinfurt1486
Hayingen1370
Heligoland Düne21368
Hellingst21285
Heringsdorf6937342
Hermeskeil3315641
Heubach Wuerttemberg1810042
Hof-Plauen33185
Hohenfels77811
Hohn1610984
Hopsten11562
Höxter - Holzminden11721
Hünsborn2775
Hütten - Hotzenwald2656
In Flight - Germany9651108970
Ingolstadt - Manching8340414
JadeWeser42969
Jena-Schöngleina2688
Jesenwang2916278
Jever814542
Juist114081
Karlsruhe - Forchheim11381
Karlsruhe Baden-Baden7056216
Kassel Calden12193
Kassel-Calden6620250
Kempten-Durach72969
Kiel - Holtenau73927
Kirchheim unter Teck - Hahnweide1745140
Kitzingen2393
Koblenz-Winningen73338
Krefeld - Egelsberg1570
Lahr44868
Landshut3037386
Langenselbold45375
Langeoog1949
Lauterbach11676
Lechfeld1833675
Leck12789
Leer-Papenburg12221
Leipheim11079
Leipzig - Halle769684821
Leipzig-Altenburg1210869
Leutkirch - Unterzeil139624
Leverkusen-Kurtekotten1912111
Lübeck - Blankensee113912
Lüneburg2389
Magdeburg-Cochstedt21384
Mainz-Finthen93259
Mannheim City196755
Marburg-Schönstadt 154185167
Marl-Loemühle87096
Meiersberg in Heligenhaus1345
Memmingen3318962
Mengen-Hohentengen7157244
Meppen AB1288
Meschede-Schüren1021096
Mönchengladbach6238064
Mosbach - Lohrbach2328
Mühldorf am Inn 98690
Munich49563014146
Munster - Osnabruck4333120
Munster - Telgte5990
Müritz - Airpark (EDAX)21414
Museum für Luftfahrt und Technik, Wernigerode5635
Neubrandenburg Trollenhagen33086
Neuburg - Zell15595292
Neuhardenberg719635
Neuhausen41680
Neumarkt/Oberpfalz1637
Neumünster73690
Niederstetten12548
Norden - Norddeich42888
Norderney196255
Nordholz181226492
Nordholz-Spieka8489207
Nordlingen21383
Nörvenich9120324
Nuremberg325322738
Oberschleißheim Aviation Museum6073786
Oerlinghausen Airfield41791
Off Airport - Germany196193785
Oldenburg - Hatten22195
Oppenheim23723
Paderborn - Lippstadt5735844
Pattonville42728
Peenemünde817749
Penzing124794
Plettenberg-Hüinghausen1301
Porta Westfalica2797
Pütnitz1777
Ramstein88109901
Regensburg-Oberhub32377
Reichelsheim319765
Rheine-Bentlage32244
Rheine-Eschendorf1605
Rosenthal-Field Plössen1512
Rostock - Laage15988288
Rotenburg (Wümme)111698
Roth824954
Rottweil-Zepfenhahn2920
Saarbrücken - Ensheim1227323
Saarlouis-Düren11116
Sankt Peter-Ording51290
Schachtholm 1246
Schleißheim31373
Schleswig-Jagel335289101
Schmallenberg - Rennefeld2953
Schönhagen2011113
Schwabach3535021
Schwabisch Hall Hessental146354
Schwabmünchen3551
Schwarzheide - Schipkau56528
Schwenningen41084
Schwerin - Parchim9194697
Senftenberg1716
Siegerland22503
Sinsheim, Auto & Technik Museum114103926
Spangdahlem95156369
Speyer Airport117023
Speyer, Technikmuseum163136717
St. Michaelisdonn31090
Stade42053
Stadlohn - Vreden53706
Stendal-Borstel1980
Stölln - Rhinow434282
Straubing - Wallmuhle3749952
Strausberg11107
Stuttgart1325659106
Tannheim3445952
Thalmässing-Waizenhofen106244
Thannhausen51356
Traben-Trarbach72946
Trier-Föhren31570
Uelzen267647
Uetersen65906
Undisclosed location132119
Unterwössen139637
Vilshofen76415
Walldorf142
Walldürn42360
Wangerooge63241
Wasserkuppe155148
Weeze - Niederrhein5750180
Weiden in der Oberpfalz12222
Westerland - Sylt 85259
Wittlich1344
Wittmundhafen283322138
Worms3788
Wunstorf5519027
Zweibrücken1950551
Ghana  
Accra - Kotoka Intl12735
Gibraltar  
Gibraltar7868013
Greece  
Aktion National Airport1793
Andravida AB240141410
Araxos5636714
Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos447148550
Athens - Hellinikon1428782
Athens War Museum1423822
Chania8949761
Chios73230
Chortero139590
Corfu - Ioannis Kapodistrias990615236
Elefsina4949479
Heraklion - Nikos Kazantzakis73105849
In Flight - Greece4287611
Ios1915
Kalamata2025294
Karpathos Island National32869
Kastelorizo1228
Kavala - Megas Alexandros 77112
Kavala Amigdhaleon AB87235
Kephalonia2513065
Kos - Ippokratis418649
Larissa209184313
Maleme11046
Megara11365
Messolonghi Airfield2628
Milos Island National Airport153
Mykonos67486
Mytilene - Lesbos21874
Naxos31578
Nea Anghialos AB4526981
Off Airport - Greece5049541
Paros1373
Rhodes - Diagoras241370718
Samos6556521
Santorini2216388
Skiathos674375030
Tanagra460435585
Tatoi217180081
Thessaloniki - Makedonia8194267
Zakynthos3221707
Greenland  
Aasiaat22057
In Flight - Greenland2761571
Kangerlussuaq (Sondrestrom)34287
Narsarsuaq44027
Nuuk18272
Guatemala  
Guatemala - La Aurora1190506264
Iztapa2615230
Haiti  
Port-au-Prince - Toussaint Louverture77542
Honduras  
La Ceiba - Goloson1622160
Roatan - Juan Manuel Galvez23430
San Pedro Sula - Ramon Villeda Morales7989731
Tegucigalpa - Toncontin287450762
Utila23491
Hungary  
Balatonkeresztúr23554
Börgönd2819072
Budaors22996579
Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport27591597517
Budapest Ferihegy Museum7461163
Debrecen Intl3013078
Dunakeszi11746474
Dunaújváros31588
Eger11316
Esztergom61241
Farkashegy3610556
Gödöllő1714807
Gyöngyös41856
Györ-Per23094
Gyorszentivan - Bony22060
Hajdúszoboszló65342
In Flight - Hungary6483151
Jakabszállás62418
Kaposújlak284323
Kecskemét714817057
Matkópuszta4741691
Meidl21856
Nyíregyháza3234897
Off Airport - Hungary618520258
Papa1011316
Papkutapuszta1282
Pecs-Pogany44620
Sármellék- Hévíz-Balaton159331
Siófok-Kiliti356542
Szatymaz1721623
Szeged8731767
Szentkirályszabadja71436
Szolnok179168341
Szombathely1122
Taszár45090
Tököl128879
Iceland  
Akureyri72976
Hella31071
In Flight - Iceland3234344
Isafjordur11060
Keflavik4655949
Off Airport - Iceland1817801
Reykjavik2117218
India  
Agartala32839
Ahmadabad - Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl2719
Aizawl - Lengpui11172
Ambala310998
Ambala AFB1564226
Bangalore - Bengaluru Intl226446898
Bangalore Jakkur1748
Baramati11716
Begumpet2115262
Chandigarh 1167
Chennai43244
Cochin Intl44280
Coimbatore65838
Dehradun1877
Delhi - Indira Gandhi Intl193218586
Hadapsar22388
HAL Bangalore Intl2537438
Hindon AFB6133097
Hyderabad - Rajiv Gandhi1925959
In Flight - India1216437
Jaipur12596
Juhu Aerodrome 32149
Kolkatta1613251
Lucknow21513
Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl32372318959
Off Airport - India6248850
Pune77083
Silchar54360
Trivandrum Intl5336877
Undisclosed location2027209
Varanasi311509
Veer Savarkar - Port Blair1647
Yelahanka AFB161224291
Indonesia  
/Surabaya - Juanda International1389
Adisucipto Intl196050
Balikpapan - Sepinggan39782
Bandung Husein Sastranegara International1435
Denpasar- Ngurah Rai Intl139109478
Halim Perdanakusuma International174
Husein Sastranegara I'ntl Bandung51399
In Flight - Indonesia3228345
Jakarta - Soekarno-Hatta Intl10390148
Komodo2497
Kualanamu Intl1998
Off Airport - Indonesia6338232
Sam Ratulangi Intl39881
Sentani1326
Sultan Hasanuddin Int'l Airport Makassar105693
Sultan Iskandar Muda International Airport Aceh189155
International
In Flight - International7131883358
International Waters86225776
Iran  
Azadi111912
Bandar Abbas159
Bushehr11866
Dezful21263
Hamadan1999
Ilam Airport22247
In Flight - Iran3168269
Isfahan - Shahid Beheshti53032
Kish Island80111909
Larestan International Airport1193
Mashhad Intl67326
Noshahr41895
Off Airport - Iran1412080
Payam Intl84622
Qazvin - Ghazvin1730
Ramsar International1987
Rasht Airport3678
Sabzevar1133
Sari Dasht-e Naz1416
Shiraz139520
Tehran - Imam Khomeini Intl406208307
Tehran - Mehrabad Intl974822600
Urmia 65543
Yazd - Shahid Sadooghi33636
Iraq  
Ad Diwaniyah25812
Al Kut710940
Babylon3175004
In Flight - Iraq66273
Ireland  
Abbeyshrule1112922
Athboy (Ballyboy)2713831
Birr1710152
Bray - Off Airport12287295
Casement / Baldonnel115123359
Clifden71665
Coonagh1586
Cork43557
Dromod27194
Dublin23331999524
Galway1427247
In Flight - Ireland2036333
Off Airport - Ireland6682902
Shannon2951487
Sligo Strandhill517382
Weston2735412
Israel  
Arad2113635
Beersheba - Hatzerim155241637
Beit Hashita - Eliaz38808
Eilat - J. Hozman1911882
Haifa - Namal HaTe'ufa21672
Herzelia2619618
In Flight - Israel1713601
Megido52122219
Nevatim711448
Off Airport - Israel2749302
Ovda47042
Ramat David2126093
Ramon AB12517
Sde Dov2815090
Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion12221701430
Tel Nof910904
Italy  
Albenga - Clemente Panero1112510
Alghero Sardinia31497
Alzate Brianza10748712
Amendola102544
Aosta - Corrado Gex11454
Aquila - Preturo22032
Aquile Randagie Nogara (Verona)57643
Artena22797
Asiago44979
Aviano128106538
Aviosupeficie Alvaro Leonardi Terni121686
Aviosuperficie Avola-Gallina2346
Aviosuperficie Caposile1259
Aviosuperficie di Calatabiano2184
Aviosuperficie Franca51182
Aviosuperficie Minotaurus e Medusa1163
Aviosuperficie Sabaudia1153
Aviosuperficie Scalea4558
Aviosuperficie Torre S. Andrea4676
Bagnoli di Sopra546203
Bari7623545
Bedizzole21368
Belluno - Arturo Dell'Oro168104
Bergamo - Caravaggio7772071
Bergamo - Orio al Serio15931071159
Biella - Cerrione2926845
Bologna - Borgo Panigale733465216
Bolzano317224327
Brescia - Montichiari7478170
Cagliari - Elmas1519074
Caiolo - Sondrio1718134
Calvisano62593
Cameri2031941
Caorle1411816
Carpi - Budrione (Aviere Danilo Ascari2831765
Casarsa della Delizia1525305
Castiglione del Lago1713295
Catania - Fontanarossa1028753
Cerbaiola Aviation Museum90108706
Cervia4256529
Cogliate1675
Comiso - Sicily13031715
Como Idroscalo8247951
Costa Volpino7118711
Cremona - Migliaro2013722
Cumiana11267
Cuneo1180
Curtatone2523062
Decimomannu4255403
Dobbiaco3210346
Dovera Airfield.205246
Faenza21492
Fano Airport21510
Ferrara5686266
Florence - Peretola3220461
Friuli Venezia Giulia(Trieste)54731
Genoa - Sestri113144091
Ghedi86100052
Gioia del Colle72250
Grosseto - Corrado Baccarini11878652
Hospital Cannizzaro13180
In Flight - Italy234234361
Jesolo3621154
Lamezia Terme1325
Lampedusa22464
Legnago8664922
Legnano Hospital176
Lucca - Tassignano127259
Lugo di Romagna1313060
Marina di Campo197937
Massa Cinquale81793
Mensanello99331
Mezzana Bigli1385
Milan - Volandia Aviation Museum137142066
Milan - Agusta Aviation Museum710888
Milan - Bresso3920930
Milan - Linate545402523
Milan - Malpensa87644856392
Modena21734
Montagnana745428609
Naples - Capodichino10179723
Nave Cavour13953
Nervesa della Battaglia 190145754
Off Airport - Borgo Virgilio (MN)4233
Off Airport - Italy753723074
Olbia Costa Smeralda3412906
Ozzano dell'Emilia19671301
Padova8373903
Palermo1628595
Parma302237693
Pavullo nel Frignano4320627
Piacenza116910
Pisa - San Giusto8866205
Pordenone - La Comina1312232
Pratica di Mare175204834
Ravenna52537
Reggio di Calabria63756
Reggio Emilia251150855
Rimini-Miramare3432084
Rivolto314262444
Rome - Ciampino4326126
Rome - Fiumicino1060986320
Rome - Urbe76126
Rome - Viterbo1610932
San Martino di Gusnago4313233
San Silvestro di Curtatone3030064
Sarzana2019651
Sassuolo2925262
Sibari Fly415586
Sigonella324847
Solbiate Olona1214
Taranto-Grottaglie1481
Taranto-Grottaglie Airport21266
Thiene - Arturo Ferrarin254276558
Trapani - Birgi5819850
Trento - Mattarello718570346
Treviso (Venice) - San Angelo4349964
Treviso - Istrana12496889
Turin - Aeritalia5033667
Turin - Caselle9774710
Udine - Campoformido117457
Valbrembo2036845
Venegono5998415
Venice - Lido di Venezia 173135492
Venice - Marco Polo146154859
Vercelli1718
Vergiate34173
Verona - Boscomantico26971500439
Verona - Villafranca71443269298
Vigna di Valle - Italian AF Museum161218614
Vitipeno1653
Voghera - Rivanazzano3435331
Jamaica  
In Flight31140
Kingston - Norman Manley Intl22409
Japan  
Aamami1481
Aguni1694
Akeno Air Field9050941
Akita5217962
Amakusa21526
Amami1440
Asahikawa5832091
Asaka1627
Ashiya AB3430527
Atsugi AB259168349
Chitose AB254173132
Chofu1619169
Chubu Centrair Intl721582221
Fukue194
Fukuoka1413538284
Fukushima3623873
Fukushima Sky Park1912067
Gifu AB297194800
Hachijojima1816
Hachinohe AB35060
Hakodate3814385
Hamamatsu AB198118788
Hida Air Park 31870
Hiroshima160105597
Hiroshima - Bella Vista (Sakaigahama)21349
Hofu2412047
Honda2310765
Ibaraki - Hyakuri AB728454444
In Flight - Japan135113782
Iruma AB423278779
Ishigaki8633783
Iwakuni MCAS15897368
Iwami41436
Izumo359169291
Kadena AB2010741
Kagoshima10063930
Kanoya119059
Kansai Intl1004891478
Kasumigaura129198
Kisarazu AB2220188
Kitakyushu2419372
Kobe5928621
Kobe (ShinMaywa)1818991
Kōchi1072290027
Komatsu385215630
Kōnan64142
Kuju1179
Kumamoto11877395
Kushiro21135
Maishima Heliport158619
Maizuru Air Station2915575
Matsushima AB3417588
Matsuyama 13959878
Memanbetsu15040473
Menuma85070
Misawa135104259
Miyako134959
Miyazaki104518
Nagasaki2614787
Nagoya - Komaki AB290169217
Naha527317356
Nanki-Shirahama73248
Nara Prefecture Heliport106505
New Chitose29566639
New Chitose778614660
Niigata9799743
Nyutabaru AB615451432
Obihiro113935
Off Airport - Japan671530594
Ohtone Airfield1516
Oita271127191
Okayama7154952
Okhotk Monbetsu3714
Osaka - Itami Intl42052187016
Rishiri2902
Ryugasaki airfield84929
Saga21992
Sapporo - Okadama8159197
Sekiyado Airfield1519
Sendai277100024
Shimofusa AB109789
Shimojishima1313254
Shinshu - Matsumoto389176028
Shizuhama AB8470633
Shizuoka184104416
Shizuoka Heliport3420838
Shonai1428
Tachikawa3627154
Tajima5051647
Takamatsu29692399
Takigahara1995
Takikawa Skypark21323
Tateyama2011837
Tokushima41264
Tokyo - Haneda Intl170988271936
Tokyo - Narita Intl98646466585
Tokyo Heliport127643
Tottori5025961
Toyama327150062
Tsuiki AB392307604
Utunomiya101988
Wajima-Noto248305
Wakkanai 41947
Yamagata82978
Yamaguchi Ube2710441
Yao404188787
Yokota AB293214233
Yonago - Miho AB9864950
Yonaguni1479
Jordan
Amman - Queen Alia Intl21435
In Flight - Jordan1420
Off Airport - Jordan127677
Kazakhstan  
Almaty Intl6454343
Astana4539641
Boralday72708
In Flight - Kazakhstan1529554
Off Airport - Kazakhstan1396
Pavlodar1609
Semey - Semipalatinsk1715031
Shymkent12076
Ust-Kamenogorsk11981
Kenya  
In Flight - Kenya18231
Mara Serena42610
Mombasa - Moi Intl22392
Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta1130200
Nanyuki Civil12947
Ol Kiombo28080
Ukunda44819
Wilson35343
Kosovo
Pristina Intl137313
Kuwait  
Kuwait Intl24350
Kyrgyzstan
Osh International Airport1273
Laos  
Luang Prabang36013
Pakse Intl1440
Latvia  
In Flight - Latvia814198
Riga - Spilve511841
Riga Aviation Museum3839366
Riga Intl122146080
Lebanon  
Beirut - Rafic Hariri Intl2518407
In Flight - Lebanon72640
Libya  
In Flight - Libya11459
Misrata3218297
Mitiga3159305
Tripoli2731977
Liechtenstein
Balzers heliport134840
Lithuania  
Aleksotas - S. Dariaus and S. Gireno128116859
Lithuania
Alytus31780
Lithuania  
In Flight - Lithuania2046252
Kaunas Intl1711332
Off Airport - Lithuania52649
Prienai Pociunai 3937654
Siauliai5624753
Vilnius Intl17453420
Luxembourg  
In Flight - Luxembourg32636
Kitzebur719583
Luxembourg - Findel21351912048
Off Airport - Luxembourg7596669
Wiltz-Noertrange75193
Macedonia
In Flight - Macedonia1916
Ohrid1387
Skopje22935
Malaysia  
In Flight - Malaysia816540
Kota Bharu - Sultan Ismail Petra11457
Kuala Lumpur Intl8522699821
Langkawi237597694
Miri514029
Mukah11033
Off Airport - Malaysia1032484
Penang Intl156104781
Sempang23508
Subang - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah196541759
Terengganu - Kerteh29174
Maldives  
in Flight1291
in flight22227
Male Intl2441642
Off Airport - Maldives92110771
Velana Intl3474
Mali
Bamako21210
Gao2857
In Flight - Mali810105
Malta  
In Flight - Malta21389
Malta Intl31034591329
Off Airport - Malta67121188
Ta' Qali - Aviation Museum95599
Mauritania  
In Flight - Mauritania12572
Nouakchott13333
Selibabi12322
Zouerate26075
Mauritius  
Off Airport - Mauritius46440
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam Intl2421989
Mediterranean Sea
Off Airport - Mediterranean Sea37785
Mexico  
Aerodromo Cap. Eduardo Toledo11826
Aeródromo Isaac Castro Sahade - El Sauz Tequisquiapan2013304
Bahias de Huatulco Intl12001
Cancun Intl323400506
Ciudad del Carmen Intl35793
In Flight - Mexico3871800
La Paz (Baja California Sur ) International, Manuel Márquez de León12892
Leon/Guanajuato31348
Licenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz73440
Los Cabos3552
Mérida International62814
Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl25071072260
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Intl11259890
Monterrey International Airport115049
Off Airport - Mexico4625354
Playa del Carmen32638
Puebla - Hermanos Serdán International1112
Quéretaro2512178
Santa Lucia AB416269340
Tijuana Intl111141163
Toluca Intl240170906
Zapopan AFB156782
Micronesia  
In Flight - Micronesia11400
Moldova  
Chişinău Intl194116019
Off Airport - Moldova33456
Vadul-Lui-Voda11904
Monaco  
Monaco3036590
Mongolia  
In Flight - Mongolia621110
Ulan Bator - Chinggis Khaan36272
Montenegro  
Lovčen1215042
Off Airport - Montenegro33144
Šaško Jazero11359
Tivat292522264
Ulcinj11140
Montserrat  
In Flight - Montserrat22498
Morocco  
Agadir - Al Massira313248
Casablanca21878
Fes - Saiss73607
In Flight - Morocco15544
Marrakech - Menara146169803
Mohammed V International21570
Mozambique  
Quelimane13171
Myanmar  
In Flight - Myanmar710870
Namibia  
Eros11904
In Flight - Namibia13680
Mokuti Lodge12706
Off Airport - Namibia21947
Wolwedans14108
Nepal  
Kathmandu - Tribhuban Intl1429037
Mardi Himal High Camp12524
Pokhara11314
Netherlands  
Ameland2968
Amsterdam - Schiphol2681721299861
Amsterdam Heliport1912819
Bergen op Zoom - Woensdrecht6876092
Budel - Kempen1620145
Deelen1211559
Den Helder8981024
Deventer - Teuge9696371
Eindhoven1091777035
Enschede Airport Twente1824694
Gilze-Rijen787679031
GLV-4 Training area98020
GLV-5 Training area327217227
Groningen - Eelde123149871
Heli-port Emmen3016472
Heythuizen Heliport1875
Hilversum4046961
Hoeven - Seppe4525786
Hoogeveen43165
Ijsselmeer11178
In Flight - Netherlands454709932
Leeuwarden807795065
Leiden - Valkenburg612263
Lelystad295406428
Maastricht - Aachen561499437
Middelburg - Midden Zeeland10271267
Nieuw-Haamstede1394
Off airport - Grave32986
Off Airport - Horst Aan De Maas1442
Off Airport - Netherlands732664002
Oostwold201101191
Rotterdam964912679
Soesterberg3946811
Soesterberg - Militaire Luchtvaart Museum 2949359
Soesterberg - Nationaal Militair Museum6639899
Stadskanaal Airfield21979
Terlet96413
Teuge41297
Texel3626004
TrafficPort Venlo47227
Uden - Volkel828647854
Woensdrecht153575
Netherlands Antilles  
Bonaire, Flamingo1214518
Hato / Curaçao Intl68119533
In Flight - Netherlands Antilles1524372
Saba - Juancho E. Yrausquin1445504
Sint Eustatius611817
Sint Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl59038716716
Willemstad32130
New Caledonia
Noumea - La Tontouta32873
Noumea - Magenta2968
New Zealand  
Ardmore420694712
Ashburton23013
Auckland Intl11502294122
Blenheim Woodbourne Air Station714461
Christchurch Intl134232234
Dairy Flat11680
Gisborne612605
Hamilton2057237
In Flight - New Zealand810583
Lake Rotorua514221
Mandeville4461
Masterton1663825
Mechanics Bay Heliport44004
Milford Sound22744
Mount Cook45930
Napier/Hastings - Hawkes Bay1742
Nelson44814
New Plymouth1288
Off Airport - New Zealand74138957
Ohakea3383148
Omaka104295712
Picton1596
Queenstown - Frankton3336937
Raglan31277
Raglan54363
Raglan Airfield21047
Rotorua33687
Southland DHB Heliport2345
Taupo831400
Tauranga121280090
Tauranga Hospital Heliport1246
Te Kowhai912523
Wanaka65288914
Wellington Intl124124906
Whangarei1937
Whenuapai45130292
Whitianga2553890
Wigram23827
Nicaragua  
In Flight - Nicaragua1643
Managua - Augusto C. Sandino Intl517000
Ometepe Intl11097
Niger  
In flight - Niger1802
Niamey - Diori Hamani Intl13314
Nigeria  
Abuja - Nnamdi Azikiwe Intl23165
Benin City12977
In Flight - Nigeria33596
Lagos - Murtala Muhammed2084829
Off Airport - Nigeria17742
Port Harcourt25106
North Korea  
In Flight - North Korea49315
Off Airport - North Korea22682
Pyongyang1527088
Samjiyon1932
Sondok614604
Wonsan Kalma44422
Norway  
Ålesund106789
Alta31831
Bardufoss44826
Bergen - Flesland735566015
Bodø92113429
Brønnøysund112167965
Eggemoen2610
Fagernes Leirin162
Farsund - Lista99359
Førde - Bringeland11078
Hamar -Stafsberg21368
Hammerfest74627
Harstad/Narvik Evenes1173
In Flight - Norway2628219
Kirkenes42704
Kjeller1715626
Kristiansund Kvernberget1646
Leknes1845
Mo i Rana lufthavn, Røssvoll2712
Molde 28052
Moss - Rygge1451333
Namsos lufthavn3627
Notodden lufthavn208050
Off Airport - Norway129044
Orland 95110464
Oslo - Gardermoen728724657
Rakkestad Airport, Åstorp21814
Røros1710833
Rørvik Lufthavn, Ryum103532
Sandane lufthavn21493
Sandefjord - Torp2622638
Stavanger - Sola11791435
Stokmarknes - Skagen99488
Svalbard - Longyearbyen2817802
Tromsø4840513
Trondheim - Vaernes20181755245
Vadsoe10192510
Vardø 2213064
Voss23322
Ørsta-Volda lufthamn1482
Oman  
In Flight - Oman3826
Muscat Intl21140
Off Airport - Oman933108
Pakistan  
Benazir Bhutto International21433
Islamabad International Airport44131
Karachi - Jinnah Intl314499
Khalid Army Aviation Base23977
Multan14736
Off airport - Pakistan43749
PAF Base samungali25090
Sukkur International Airport24769
Palau
In Flight21041
Panama  
Contadora1676
Enrique Malek Intl1215259
In Flight - Panama43356
Panama City - Marcos A. Gelabert55479
Panama City - Tocumen4540609
Paraguay  
Asuncion - Silvio Pettirossi Intl15672684
Peru  
Arequipa - Rodriguez Ballon Intl11279
Cusco - Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl520680
Las Palmas33004
Lima - Callao / Jorge Chavez Intl716121
Off Airport - Peru22198
Philippines  
Caticlan50231244
Clark AFB46613
Diosdado Macapagal Intl24138
In Flight - Philippines107453
Mactan–Cebu Intl65016
Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl169413706
Off Airport - Philippines63242
Pamalikan65976
Tagbilaran Airport21156
Poland  
Arłamów83323
Babięta2126
Babimost112144154
Bezmiechowa164814
Biała Podlaska5961912
Białystok - Krywlany285409235
Bielsko-Biała - Aleksandrowice129117856
Borne Sulinowo2210322
Borne Sulinowo2211656
Bydgoszcz - Off Airport2318471
Bydgoszcz - Szwederowo19081924177
Chrcynno249696
Chwaszczyno45894
Czarna Góra Litwinka167288
Czarże33444
Czestochowa - Rudniki21776722
Darłowo288294264
Dęblin747496887
Dęblin - Museum of Polish Air Force395305163
Debrzno41800
Depułtycze Królewskie20990377
Drzonów - Lubuskie Military Museum109516
Elbląg9473631
Gdańsk - Lech Wałęsa16881324206
Gdynia10856943
Gdynia - Museum of Polish Navy1532671
Gdynia- Babie Doły (Oksywie)1043387505
Gierłoż61312
Giżycko11057004
Gliwice11446886
Góraszka321516741
Górki Mieleckie2297
Grudziądz - Lisie Kąty2227546
Gryfice79911
Gryźliny4950980
In Flight - Poland551598202
Inowrocław208102676
Inowrocław - Latkowo188154754
Jastarnia Airport158103
Jelenia Góra188613
Kalisz1453
Kaniów165063
Katowice - Pyrzowice36401505282
Katowice Muchowiec466127320
Kętrzyn - Wilamowo458199713
Kielce Masłów154793
Klwów1243
Konstancin-Jeziorna4210370
Koszalin-Zegrze Pomorskie74972
Kołobrzeg - Bagicz2521296
Kołobrzeg - Museum of Polish Arms3034248
Kraków - Błonia43345
Kraków - John Paul II Intl41831724285
Kraków - Pobiednik Wielki289134006
Kraków / Hotel Fero Express31189
Kraków / Specialist Hospital Narutowicz72004
Kraków, Rakowice Czyżyny - Museum of Polish Aviation12161034916
Krosno327192356
Krosno - Off Airport3814099
Leszno - Strzyżewice480233012
Leźnica Wielka3624840
Lipowa105354
Lotnisko Kąkolewo4899
Lubin1334882
Lublin419278242
Lublin Radawiec7947633
Malbork1039631175
Miastko1349
Mielec332301955
Mielec, Poviat Hospital Edmund Biernacki2657
Milewo81435
Mińsk Mazowiecki1306980250
Mirosławice93100255
Mirosławiec562415042
Modlin13677310
Mykanów1434
Narew173
Nowa Dęba - Military Compound1909
Nowy Glinnik34732
Nowy Sącz - Łososina249967
Nowy Targ1487822571
Nowy Targ Airport16441927
Off Airport - Poland17101894089
Oleśnica107102
Olsztyn Mazury Airport (Szymany)18256428
Olsztyn-Dajtki3320085
Opole - Kamień Śląski62518
Opole / Polska Nowa Wieś31445
Orneta11599
Ostrów Wielkopolski - Michałków111192899
Piotrków Trybunalski509149476
Piła10964775
Powidz276225445
Powodowo47016
Poznań - Bednary818527
Poznań - Cytadela Museum2012407
Poznań - Kobylnica7038230
Poznań - Krzesiny1433845355
Poznań - Ławica1336587321
Pruszcz Gdański103120670
Przęsocin near Szczecin1967
Pustynia Błędowska6469745
Płock390463305
Radom - Piastów208261005
Radom - Sadków39603694192
Rogowo69156
Rybnik - Gotartowice411157987
Rzeszów-Jasionka 2017725065
Sanok81379
Siemiatycze Hospital7736899
Siemirowice6657658
Skarżysko-Kamienna - The White Eagle Museum153344
Sobienie Królewskie15061623
Sochaczew13541
Sokołów Podlaski42046
Solina51175
Stalowa Wola-Turbia399611
Starachowice2336
Świdnik320288240
Świdwin1229718402
Świebodzice17559652
Szczecin - Dąbie2927111
Szczecin - Goleniów107108027
Szreniawa, National Museum of Agriculture and Agricultural7726
Słupsk - Krępa614301
Słupsk - Redzikowo24922
Tomaszów Mazowiecki141123814
Toruń12260951
Tworzyjanów1115479
Undisclosed location428412206
Warsaw - Babice977344212
Warsaw - Fort Czerniakowski Museum3332758
Warsaw - Frederic Chopin143696871760
Warsaw - Muzeum Polskiej Techniki Wojskowej1248
Warsaw - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego3916703
Warsaw - Off Airport161126789
Watorowo11401
Wieruszów42965
Witkowo1837
Wrocław22955
Wrocław - Copernicus1317652701
Wrocław - Museum of Polish Army57686
Wrocław - Off Airport1113985
Wrocław - Szymanów710301291
Włocławek - Kruszyn717127
Zakopane83441
Zakopane, Landing Site of Tatra Volunteer Ambulance Service - Poviat Hospital82457
Zalew Sulejowski1269
Zamość - Mokre85457
Żar80151640
Żerniki Gądki73182
Zieleniec67676
Zielona Góra - Przylep270410750
Łask AB1139877178
Łódź - Lublinek578542838
Łódź - Polish Aviation Museum2835055
Portugal  
Aerodrome Cerval7028196
Alverca76386
Arcos de Valdevez Heliport21960
Azores - Corvo76730
Azores - Horta (Faial Island)510183
Azores - Lajes79104445
Azores - Ponta Delgada331102249
Azores - Santa Maria226183365
Azores-Flores53250
Beja AB12973643
Benavente1212160
Braga13586656
Bragança17630154
Cascais7666422
Castelo Branco1645
Chaves8910925
Évora3440800
Faro139101277
Horta23567
In Flight - Portugal4374754
Leiria Gandara21507
Lisbon25281232000
Madeira665492344
Maia32571
Monte Real120102102
Montijo8660039
Off Airport - Portugal15277674
Ovar202154979
Pico11084
Portimão2623135
Porto705451003
Porto Santo9549303
Portugal/Viseu52630
Proença-a-Nova1563
Santa Cruz1110507
Santarém85332
Seia34286
Sintra86108279
Vila Real1676
Vilar de Luz (Maia)108011
Puerto Rico  
Aguadilla - Raphael Hernandez (Borinquen Field)4572479
Antonio N. Juarbe Pol11123
Ceiba - Jose Aponte De La Torre22442
Eugenio María de Hostos Airport1657
In Flight - Puerto Rico37117
San Juan - Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci1954
San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl3950488
Qatar  
Al Udeid5489695
Doha1417757
Doha/In Flight31160
New Doha1516420
Reunion  
Cambaie - Saint-Paul11868
Héliport Saint-Gilles - Hermitage32006
In Flight - Reunion32466
Off Airport - Reunion11832
Roland Garros - Saint-Denis393533369
Saint-Pierre - Pierrefonds2745624
Rhodesia
Salisbury12815
Romania  
Aerodrom Charlie Bravo Siria94488
Aerodromul Balta Verde - Craiova3614144
Arad5174780
Bacau153270668
Baia Mare209707
Balta verde22659
Banesti810606
Brasov - Ghimbav1518760
Bucharest - Aurel Vlaicu Intl383217686
Bucharest - Clinceni3853117
Bucharest - Henri Coandă789296842
Bucharest - Romanian AF Museum3523472
Buzau - Boboc1411858
Câmpia Turzii360309055
Caransebes910363
Cluj Napoca - Someseni596365456
Constanza - Mihail Kogălniceanu2326828
Craiova849321064
Deva Airfield127910
Feteşti Air Base42383
Floreni1021470
Iasi25289
Iasi-South3743822
In Flight - Romania108154325
Ineu - Oradea1311
Off Airport - Romania6056577
Oradea22389
Ploiesti - Strejnic1617053
Satu-Mare 303308339
Sibiu96231
Suceava - Ştefan Cel Mare155184763
Târgu Mureș118132
Timisoara - Cioca3026286
Timisoara - Traian Vuia6561679
Tulcea - Delta Dunării95169
Tuzla44105741
Undisclosed location1615162
Russia  
Abakan31206
Afipskiy - Osnovnoy53376
Anapa Airport294626
Arkhangelsk - Talagi1328219
Armavir Air Base42059
Arseniev1443417
Astrakhan - Narimanovo1227
Astrakhan - Privolzhkiy Air Base136375
Azimut31405
Baltiisk45741
Barnaul2897
Begishevo124662
Belgorod Intl15133445
Bogorodsk239959
Bolshoe Savino - Perm200145536
Bolshoye Gryzlovo2030771
Borisoglebsk11229
Borisovsky Khotilovo1954
Borki55945
Borskoje51151
Bratsk21593
BRYANSK5013136
Cheboksary32663
Chelyabinsk247209376
Chelyabinsk Shagol90123550
Chelyabinsk-Kalachevo6595009
Chemoye (Moscú Área)52427
Cherepovets1278
Chernjahovsk85313
Chernoi Air Base3697
Chernoye51073
Chkalovsky152192059
Dolinsk-Sokol11591
Dubrovichi51914
Dubrovichi Air Range1614805
Dyagilevo102721
Dzemgi - Komsomolsk-na-Amure814598
Ekaterinburg - Uktus1824475
Engels2894
Ermolino2673
Fedotovo-Kipelovo77378
Galenki11308
Gelendzhik257418159
Gelendzhik Bay117755
Gostilitsy108951
In Flight - Russia490742300
Irkutsk9872213
Irkutsk-2 Vostochny54108
Ivanovo - Severny5335607
Ivanovo - South3616942
Ivanovo - Yasunikha149042
Kaliningrad - Khrabrovo361168285
Kaliningrad/Devau3910067
Kaliningrad/Podgornoe1129
Kaliningrad/Valdau3496
kaluga international airport62224
Kansk Dal'niy11890
Kasimovo1112436
Kavalerovo11337
Kazachinskoe1291
Kazan23086061
Kemerovo20828185
Khabarovsk Novy72126036
Khabarovsk-Centralny(Bolshoy)47274
Khanty-Mansiysk149871
Khrabrovo135261
Koltsovo - Ekaterinburg603432789
Konakovo1459
Korsakov41020
Kotlas43163
Krasnodar402107647
Krasnodar Tsentralny16649579
Krasnoyarsk - Cheremshanka101111
Krasnoyarsk - Solnechiy31931
Krasnoyarsk - Yemelyanovo21489662
Kubinka854829349
Kummolovo21694
Kurgan21910
Kursk Vostochny112429
Kuznetsovo11750
Kyzyl Airport21483
Lipetsk7272718
Lipetsk-Gryazi11545
Manushkino12614
Mineralnye Vody5037515
Mirny117541
Mochishche1719287
Monino115139369
Monino Russian Air Force museum5591
Moscow - Bykovo119138
Moscow - Domodedovo28551790539
Moscow - Heliport3687
Moscow - Heliport Krokus102506
Moscow - Khodynskoe Pole1241232
Moscow - Myachkovo88392
Moscow - Ostafyevo7169493
Moscow - Sheremetyevo18651805348
Moscow - Tushino 1314435
Moscow - Vnukovo16121040754
Moscow - Voskresensk24062
Moscow, Red Square135793
Mozhayskiy522730
Murmansk3631271
Narimanovo2312
Naryan-Mar 43545
Nizhnevartovsk88054
Nizhniy Novgorod336292688
Novokuznetsk - Spichenkovo5034090
Novosibirsk869360045
Novotitarovskaya - Belevtsy2310472
Novotitarovskaya-Azimut3112688
Nyagan1769
Off Airport - Russia387373938
Omsk Tsentralny9628568
Orenburg1015970
Oreshkovo121797
Orlovka189948
Ozernovsky2630
Pakhomovo116115
Panfilovo1232
Panki95149
Perm - Froly32867
Peski1263
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Yelizovo1421
Petrozavodsk3858138
Plastun31892
Plastunovskaya32558
Pravdinsk1412479
Pribylovo11070
Primorsko22354
Primorsko-Akhtarsk3927752
Pskov76299
Pushkin7891480
Putilovo2605
Ramenskoye - Zhukovsky23262625159
Rostov-on-Don9159195
Rostov-on-Don - Rostvertol21209
Rostov-on-Don - Severny21271
Ryazan - Dyagilevo6998406
Saint-Petersburg2818795
Saint-Petersburg - Kronshtadt61757
Salym510218
Samara (Kuybyshev) - Bezymyanka931206
Samara - Kurumoch5896
Saratov Tsentralny125628
Severka2216072
Shevlino49258
Smolensk South Airport81731
Sochi Intl260162984
Soldatsaya Tashla61723
Solnechnogorsk - Shevlino22419
Sovetskaya Gavan - Mongokhto1130233
Sovetskiy1593
St. Petersburg - Helidrive21363
St. Petersburg - Pulkovo1963725808
St. Petersburg Krepost Helipad1218279
St.Petersburg - Levashovo1312694
St.Petersburg - Pushkin49093
Stavropol Shpakovskoye1111
Stupino32127
Surgut116107042
Syktyvkar8176798
Taganrog (South)1663
Taganrog Tsentralny21868
Tambov2882
Terney11027
Tobolsk 64956
Tomsk - Bogashevo5246103
Torzhok54015
Turukhansk1503
Tver - Migalovo6856999
Tyumen-Plekhanovo2731490
Tyumen-Roschino236209264
Ufa149232
Ukhta1824015
Ulan-Ude - Mukhino52249
Ulan-Ude - Vostochny32564
Ulyanovsk - Baratayevka7679153
Ulyanovsk - Beliy Kluch22242
Ulyanovsk - Vostochny4033208
Undisclosed Location24262295837
Usman airfield308699
Vatulino1319300
Vikhrevo24114
Vityazevo33261
Vladivostok Knevichi7544338
Volgograd (Stalingrad / Tsaritsyn) - Gumrak99442
Vologda81350
Vorkuta11742
Voronezh - Baltimor1115430
Voronezh / Pridacha3028444
Voronezh-Chertovitskoye2015957
Voronezh-Pridacha1216265
Yakutsk- Tuimaada2432926
Yalutorovsk21535
Yamburg1580
Yaroslavl1018569
Yeysk1113666
Yoshkar-Ola43173
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk15887613
Zhukovsky International Airport18335227
Rwanda  
In Flight - Rwanda1246
Kigali37416
Saudi Arabia  
Abha Regional35504
In Flight - Saudi Arabia57246
Off Airport - Saudi Arabia14005
Riyadh King Khalid Intl34176
Senegal  
Dakar - Yoff728296
Tambacounda22901
Ziguinchor11297
Serbia  
Batajnica162153623
Belgrade - Aeronautical Museum Belgrade96157
Belgrade - Lisičji Jarak125456
Belgrade - Nikola Tesla Intl10291226
Belgrade/Aeronautical Museum Belgrade31895
Blace21025
Bor1827775
In Flight - Serbia1629274
Kraljevo - Lađevci1018165
Leskovac1294
Nis - Konstantin Veliki 6563298
Off Airport - Serbia7554625
Pancevo41109
Smederevo119730
Trstenik42473
Vršac3651766
Zemun Polje - Aerodrom 13. Ма186810
Seychelles  
Mahe Intl1011575
Singapore  
In Flight - Singapore1411833
Off Airport - Singapore179587
Paya Lebar1615055
Seletar21415
Singapore - Changi19442115782
Slovakia  
Aerodrome Jasna81587
Bidovce287266
Bratislava -M. R. Štefánik272229167
Dobra Niva156091
Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavnica220227361
Dubová5326969
Dubová airfield32043
Holic610022
In Flight - Slovakia634421437
Jasenie34988
Kamenica nad Cirochou67175
Košice - Barca7752604
Lučenec2426661
Malacky - Kuchyna86144018
Martin-Tomčany198108588
Nitra234149626
Nové Zámky9469080
Očová387468920
Off Airport - Slovakia260285575
Partizanske11752113
Piestany241342531
Poprad - Tatry386329503
Prievidza552258334
Rakova11772
Ražňany63967
Rohozná36294
Senica42200
Sladkovicovo104398
Sliač33322302516
Slovakia/Prešov3752614
Spišská Nová Ves7373756
Svidnik713645
Trenčín16562211
Trnava- Boleráz9650739
Žilina5687921
Slovenia  
Bovec - Tolmin814011
Cerklje3217818
Cerkvenjak62432
In Flight - Slovenia11557
Lesce-Bled 5330721
Levec14553636
Ljubljana - Brnik23361619376
Maribor1811225
Murska Sobota22198289
Off Airport - Slovenia374217416
Podpec Airfield42239
Portoroz1315574
Ptuj1347
Veržej1443
South Africa  
Baragwanath35082
Bethlehem1843153
Cape Town Intl55133665
Cathedral Peak11720
Durban - King Shaka Intl621791
Durban - Virginia79212815
East London624193
Fisantekraal610884
George37708
Groblersdal642833
Howick15759
In Flight - South Africa4393381
Johannesburg - OR Tambo Intl307643988
Johannesburg - Rand114205113
Kitty Hawk813780
Klerksdorp11899
Lanseria293569579
Margate88483
Middelburg15156
Mossel Bay11793
Nelspruit32003
New Tempe (Bloemfontein)739883
Off Airport - South Africa49100350
Overberg29154427
Parys11574
Petit512721
Pietermaritzburg12233
Port Elizabeth37623
Potchefstroom920001
Richmond33894
Saldanha35152
Springbok11330
Stellenbosch100153358
Summer's Field1878
Swartkops245441206
Swellendam1429957
V&A Waterfront Heliport1013446
Vredendal1544017
Waterkloof84136748
Wonderboom811529
Ysterplaat - Cape Town109384639
Zebula11335
South Korea  
Busan1413042
Cheongju56048
Daegu75444
Gimpo Intl4628355
In Flight - South Korea1014361
Jeju Aerospace Museum2189
Jeju Intl43241
Kunsan1583
Off Airport - South Korea105641
Osan AB196758
Seongnam AB4518257
Seoul - Incheon162123429
Suwon41934
Ulsan54486
Yongsan-dong - War Memorial of Korea4846271
Space
In Flight - Space1718525
Spain  
Adeje Heliport - Santa cruz de Tenerife86404
Aeródromo de Almonte2638
Aeródromo de Almonte1491
Aeródromo de As Lamas1480
Aeródromo de Beas de Segura316408
Aeródromo de Fervenza1216
Aeródromo de Fuentemilanos31983
Aeródromo de Los Oteros3657
Aerodromo De Mazaricos29668508
Aeródromo de Niebla1163
Aeródromo El Jarde1530
Aeropuerto de Gran Canaria478127516
Albacete410303989
Alcantarilla 3014862
Alhama de Murcia75179
Alicante - El Altet870424625
Alicante - Muchamiel10363636
Almería104431
Ampuriabrava/ Empuriabrava3312292
Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona heliport22473
Badajoz/ Talavera la Real Air Base93662
Bahia Felíz11408
Barcelona - El Prat42873557855
Barcelona - Heliport3344555
Betera36840
Bilbao15370281
Burgos - Villafria138880
Burgos/Aranda de Duero1306
Cadiz - Trebujena 55235
Camarenilla7111605
Campo de vuelo "As Lamas"8239312
Campo de vuelo AeroSidonia11180
Caravaca de la Cruz1578
Casarrubios del Monte19283941
Castejón de Sos 1755
Castellón - El Pinar198396
Castellón–Costa Azahar73812
Ciudad Real131357
Ciudad Real162665
Colmenar Viejo6252224
Cordoba23580
Corvera11195
El Berriel2217588
Fuerteventura - Puerto del Rosario267192504
Gijon2621323
Girona - Costa Brava7078265
Granada41742
Granada - Armilla3013822
Granada-Jaén - Federico García Lorca179372
Huesca-Pirineos1632
Ibiza5767944
Igualada - Odena513257966
In Flight - Spain199314686
Jerez de la Frontera2413198
La Cerdanya2716558
La Coruña57972406614
La Coruña - Base de Lomba71552
La Coruña - City Harbour1614720
La Coruña - El Portiño3628575
La Coruña - Off Airport344136136
La Coruña - Orzan Bay3614402
La Coruña - Torre de Hercules4837651
La Gomera4333670
La Juliana42980
La Morgal - Asturias53807
La Palma - Puerto Naos42134
Lanzarote - Arrecife17851142015
Lanzarote - Off Airport63319
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria719573274
León12445256
LHD Juan Carlos I. L-611917437
Lleida - Alguaire13360466
Logroño–Agoncillo53816
Los Alcores (Sevilla)23385
Lugo - Aerodromo forestal de Doade71748
Lugo - Off Airport5917000
Lugo - Rozas927508722
Madrid - Barajas48813672408
Madrid - Cuatro Vientos446413935
Madrid - Getafe5752760
Madrid - Torrejon617456954
Málaga1597774625
Malaga - La Axarquia187958
Málaga - Torre del Mar145592
Matilla de los Caños93744
Menorca83238
Mollerussa1425
Mollerussa104462
Mollerussa83136
Mollerussa, Spain176373
Murcia - Ceutí1361
Murcia - Los Alcázares3619699
Murcia - Los Garranchos21004
Murcia - San Javier480282365
Murcia Corvera International Airport4662
Ocana6382364
Off Airport - Spain601479942
Ontur12294
Orense - Aerodromo forestal de Beariz31844
Ourense - Aerodromo forestal de Antela1359
Ourense - Baños de Molgas Chaira81397
Ourense - Base de Laza367029
Ourense - Base de Toen124265
Ourense - Base de Vilarmaior41036
Ourense - Off Airport3764
Oviedo3219351
Palma de Mallorca1571552416
Pontevedra - Off Airport114061
Requena3417505
Reus3334342
Rota2611407
Sabadell322242883
Salamanca-Matacán31779
San Fernando de Henares1199
San Luis Menorca2584
San Sebastian143103067
Santa Cilia de Jaca - Huesca1013645
Santa Cruz de La Palma605273051
Santander7521284
Santiago de Compostela2336980536
Santo Tome del Puerto22570
Sevilla - Isla Mayor1490
Seville - La Cartuja Heliport41006
Seville - Moron de la Frontera10872087
Seville - San Pablo361235242
Son Bonet3415904
Tablada112906
Tenerife - La Guancha31306
Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos28211431773
Tenerife Sur - Reina Sofia34851719950
Tenerife-Teide National Park1667
Teruel5727981
Tomas Fernandez Espada11372
Totana578398
Valencia276189261
Valladolid - Villanubla222106044
Valverde El Hierro1510215
Vigo14475419
Vitoria5922389
Zaragoza618411629
Sri Lanka  
Colombo - Bandaranaike819295
St Croix
Christiansted Harbor Seaplane Base11218
St Kitts And Nevis  
In Flight - St Kitts And Nevis26408
Nevis - Vance Winkworth Amory Intl23620
St Kitts - Robert L Bradshaw Intl48875
St Lucia  
Castries - George FL Charles511236
Off Airport - St Lucia11827
Sudan  
El Fashir16535
In Flight - Sudan21693
Khartoum35803
Off Airport - Sudan47854
Wadi Halfa14790
Suriname  
Bakhuys12068
In Flight - Suriname35913
Kabalebo11024
Majoor Henry Fernandes - Nieuw Nickerie11441
Paramaribo - Johan Adolf Pengel Intl716920
Paramaribo - Zorg en Hoop 1844490
Raleighvallen49324
Saramacca - Henry Alwies11434
Wageningen12594
Sweden  
Angelholm48340
Ärna Airport2753
Dala-Järna52716
Frölunda28041
Göteborg - Landvetter3359984
Göteborg City - Säve140309210
In Flight - Sweden3130020
Kiruna27979
Kristianstad22694
Linköping1752
Luleå31278
Malmen163191630
Malmö Sturup2136674
Norrköping - Kungsängen158681
Off Airport - Sweden3217878
Örebro1759
Österlens Flygmuseum1906
Pajala Airport1194
Ronneby9271344
Såtenäs5066253
Stockholm - Arlanda676823589
Stockholm - Bromma17898940
Stockholm - Skå-Edeby21919
Stockholm - Skavsta1514949
Stockholm - Västerås119390
Sundsvall–Timrå Airport1155
Tierp1751
Tomelilla311974
Umeå1721892
Vallentuna48749
Växjö1479
Visby58867
Switzerland  
-Do Not Use-615820
Alpnach17471586
Ambri8158712
Axalp - Ebenfluh Range14661236448
Bellechasse1211
Bern - Belp212162440
Bex297947
Birrfeld327864
Bleienbach Langenthal65523
Bönigen3516683
Buochs219139331
Dittingen43024
Dübendorf7780206
Dübendorf Fliegermuseum514336
Ebenfluhe Range, Axalp133208
Ecuvillens1272
Emmen315121967
Erstfeld heliport38185
Fricktal-Schupfart106278
Geneva Intl1231993646
Grenchen9544064
Gruyères71391
Gsteigwiler heliport77312
Hausen am Albis71795
Hergiswil1313325
In Flight - Switzerland175160274
Interlaken1013339
Kägiswil2679
La Côte31157
Lauberhorn5365432
Lausanne - La Blécherette412134216
Lauterbrunnen Heliport11500
Les Eplatures65044
Locarno319167794
Lucerne - Swiss Transport Museum2724424
Lugano - Agno4621102
Luzern-Beromünster3010002
Meiringen1721901639
Mollis602200417
Off Airport - Ebersecken63158
Off Airport - Hütten ZH1220
Off Airport - Kleine Scheidegg1273
Off Airport - Lenzburg4666
Off Airport - Murten1316
Off Airport - Pfaffnau111930
Off Airport - Spiez52647
Off Airport - Swiss Alps9249500
Off Airport - Switzerland136111163
Off Airport - Thun-Allmend1249
Payerne703436464
Saanen76264
Samedan - Engadin18242337077
Sion362201372
St. Gallen - Altenrhein10743756
St. Stephan351135657
St.gallen Winkeln1292
Thun2596
Triengen31618
Trogen Heliport25854
Untervaz Heliport125464
Wangen-Lachen144
Yverdon-les-Bains112625
Zermatt Heliport189183
Zurich91474969342
Syria  
Damascus Intl11342
Taiwan  
Chiayi/Jiayi Airport43754
Chihhang/Zhihang AB62500
Hsinchu/Xinzhu AB2470
Hualien Airport83875
In Flight - Taiwan73986
Kangshan/Gangshan AB71200
Kaohsiung/Gaoxiong Intl8261737
Kinmen/Jinmen Airport23718
Lyudao/Ludao Airport1280
Off Airport - Taiwan34901
Tainan Airport42723
Taipei - Taoyuan Intl423161787
Taipei Sung Shan/Songshan Airport756374742
Taitung/Taidong Airport31364
Tajikistan
Khujand1943
Tanzania  
Arusha79488
Dar es Salaam24100
In Flight - Tanzania44969
Kilimanjaro48259
Kogatende67009
Serengeti12481
Zanzibar513748
Tchad
N'Djamena34981
Thailand  
Bangkok - Don Muang372233697
Bangkok - Royal Thai Air Force Museum1591
Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi233313470
Chiang-Mai310210031
In Flight - Thailand2469626
Kamphaeng Saen11780
Khon Kaen118665
Koh Samui55121327
Krabi32074
Lampang1575
Mae Fah Luang–Chiang Rai 41888
Nakhon Si Thammarat31614
Off Airport - Thailand118150
Phetchabun1265
Phrae1829
Phuket637562328
Rayong / Pattaya - U-Tapao97459
Trat11361
Udon Thani 411452
Trinidad and Tobago  
In Flight - Trinidad and Tobago12705
Piarco Intl714291
Tunisia
Enfidha - Hammamet35284
Monastir - Habib Bourguiba Intl1778
Turkey  
Ankara Esenboga43260
Antalya242418844
Bodrum86428
Corlu22294
Dalaman1680
Edremit Koca Sehit airport1401
Erzurum72369
Etimesgut21446
In Flight - Turkey75117518
Isparta24794
Istanbul - Ataturk15021241215
Istanbul - Sabiha Gokcen5665149
İstanbul New Airport8011515
Izmir - Cigli2838384
Izmir Intl129581
Konya4947316
Off Airport - Turkey3339518
Ordu-Giresun Airport2840
Selçuk-Efes1730
Trabzon104309
Zonguldak22083
Turkmenistan  
In Flight - Turkmenistan710798
Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)11154
Uganda  
Entebbe517098
UK  
HMS Ark Royal825493
HMS Illustrious2326967
HMS Invincible27505
Undisclosed Location4280287
Unknown Location75913
UK - Channel Islands  
Jersey116052
UK - England  
Abbots Bromley58248
Abingdon8373087
Ascot Racecourse Heliport168696
Bath24138
Baxterley36927
Bedford - Thurleigh16276
Benson32854
Beverley56171
Bicester41608
Bidford on Avon812262
Biggin Hill299279223
Binbrook522288
Birmingham946850037
Blackbushe6071215
Blackpool1324984
Boscombe Down5095917
Bournemouth5566708
Breighton420710159
Brighton - Shoreham621864857
Bristol - Ashton Court27020
Bristol - Filton813817
Bristol - Lulsgate174289880
Brize Norton293415142
Brooklands3654324
Bruntingthorpe334441668
Cambridge510833
Carlisle3779413
Challock1740774
Cheltenham Racecourse Heliport2118964
Chichister / Goodwood7967418
Church Fenton3228037
Clacton12896
Cleethorpes 63498
Coltishall58697
Compton Abbas8465885
Coningsby321251514
Cosby21547
Cosby-Foxlands Farm Airstrip1514595
Cosford321386959
Cosford - RAF Museum112112023
Cottesmore131154928
Coventry143151071
Cranfield1732728
Cranwell2737730
Crowfield73536
Culdrose5772665
Damyns Hall11067
Dartmouth410074
Dawlish3353097
Defford - Croft farm3027244
Denham5171351
Derby3145451
Devizes Police HQ45190
Dishforth11261
Doncaster SYAM5639305
Dunkeswell1474
Dunsfold237149448
Durham Tees Valley923103
Duxford24343303265
East Kirkby113103196
East Midlands1051776696
Eastbourne - Off-Airport75108475
Eggesford11990
Elstree6453446
Elvington65141922
Enstone812916
Epsom Downs17248
Eshott34570
Exeter125126563
Fairford67097234601
Fairoaks1220622
Farnborough10141583247
Fenland24585
Finningley22873
Full Sutton24268
Gloucestershire (Staverton)56100049
Greenham Common710892
Hardwick11191
Hawarden717725
Hendon - RAF Museum224377857
Henstridge Airfield2796
Herefordshire1157
Hibaldstow23795
Hinton86769
Hucknall111823
Hullavington11788
Humberside711801
In Flight - England300452271
In Flight - Herefordshire1494
Innsworth11023
Kemble396751165
Kirton in Lindsey1601
Lake District - LFA2641980
Lakenheath102138000
Lands End / St Just32233
Langar32719
Lasham1434
Lashenden / Headcorn21601807350
Leeds - Coney Park48134
Leeds Bradford186234652
Leeming55381
Leicester3432189
Linton On Ouse88663
Liskeard24936
Little Gransden76110074
Liverpool5561496
London - City336462190
London - Gatwick7761249115
London - Heathrow925513959616
London - Imperial War Museum74851
London - Luton9901153420
London - Stansted157201330
London Heliport4248771
Long Marston55098
Lydd2341913
Lyneham153266147
Manchester67367771850
Manchester - Barton4659757
Manston1642187
Marham1613167
Middle Wallop3037704
Mildenhall75114947
Netheravon514885
Netherthorpe26806
Newark Air Museum440497806
Newcastle4256316
Newquay129695
Norfolk1775
North Coates34450
North Sea42200
North Weald182252698
Northampton / Sywell777746354
Northolt187209615
Norwich3677034
Oaksey Park920116
Odiham1617860
Off Airport - England536869175
Old Buckenham1438964
Old Sarum4942170
Old Warden9111091477
Otherton Airfield1460
Oxford / Kidlington34512
Paignton74751
Penzance44356
Pershore (Throckmorton)1712049
Peterborough / Conington39087
Plymouth1625874
Pocklington23219
Popham286496892
Portsmouth Harbour714041
Predannack48737
Redhill53245
Retford / Gamston79073
Robin Hood - Doncaster4451700
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield3717396
Rochester11916
Rougham18434
Royal Air Force Woodvale11072
Salisbury Plain SPTA446553588
Sandtoft139973
Scampton10889108
Shawbury9180169
Sheffield City & Heliport42880
Shenington - Edge Hill48669
Sherburn-in-Elmet420645
Shobdon Airfield 175735
Sibson34324
Silverstone323614
Sleap Airfield6637739
Southampton Eastleigh1914271
Southend2966667
Southport / Birkdale Sands51659
Stoke Golding8382024
Sturgate21785
Sunderland4454459
Sutton Bank36383
Tangmere13718
Tattenhill2321647
Thruxton11258
Tollerton7015774
Turweston13850933
Upper Heyford25917
Waddington21252405117
Wadswick Farm Strip25077
Warton1428494
Wattisham 55726
Wellesbourne Mountford2427027
Weston-on-the-Green25090
Weston-Super-Mare1654458
White Waltham3051648
Wickenby39036
Wittering88741
Wolverhampton - Halfpenny Green138197787
Woodbridge21537
Woodford108064
Wroughton410104
Wycombe Air Park - Booker51109691
Wyton33197
Yeovil62123730
Yeovilton330426078
UK - Isle of Man
Ronaldsway1716586
UK - Northern Ireland  
Belfast City - George Best121139687
Belfast Intl3137459
Bellarena 812631
City of Derry 88245
Enniskillen / St Angelo4466507
Long Kesh86132989
Movenis35244
Newcastle - Off Airport11879575
Newtownards6378939
Off Airport - Northern Ireland5060565
Portrush - Off Airport222219043
Slieve Croob1929
UK - Scilly Isles  
St. Mary's33646
UK - Scotland  
Aberdeen / Dyce135242034
Aboyne717637
Archerfield2965051
Balado Park131157658
Barra1139842
Benbecula69833
Bonnybank49704
Bute21832
Campbeltown - Machrihanish1033986
Cape Wrath Range1919207
Castle Kennedy5339087
Culbokie76043
Culter26428
Cumbernauld62180558
Dornoch3157656
Drumshade66106016
Dumfries3270376
Dundee6621098519
Durness HLS1505
East Fortune170362225
Easter711831
Edinburgh18513194006
Faraid Head HLS2747883
Fearn1700
Fife - Glenrothes364660515
Glasgow13602699216
Glasgow - Heliport2661758
Glasgow Seaplane Terminal38390
Glenforsa919703
Highland Gliding Club31488
In Flight - Scotland103247425
Inverness460726821
Islay710706
Isle of Coll12041
Kilkerran1524003
Kingsmuir67110817
Kinloss215390707
Kirknewton611978
Kirkwall717954
Lamb Holm510479
Leuchars474878095
Loch Earn15331
Longside4942042
Lossiemouth8101099138
Midlem612608
Montrose6455335
Oban6189304
Off Airport - Scotland345657977
Perth - Scone16662430916
Peterhead - Longside45118
Pilmuir1874
Plockton1955
Portmoak107221276
Prestwick20424874662
Renfrew14061
Scatsta46729
Stornoway713794
Strathallan84166168
Strathaven57103218
Sumburgh78304
Tain Range66122233
Thornhill923817
Tingwall22244
West Freugh26383
Westray67362
Wick1633252
Wig Bay11464
UK - Wales  
Bwlch Oerddrws - LFA 77750109
Cad West84965
Cad West/LFA 71922155
Caernarfon45362
Cardiff7424032
In Flight - Wales89022
Llanbedr1887
Machynlleth LFA7379559200
Machynlleth Loop - LFA 7391338741
Off Airport - Wales185343098
St Athan84320
Swansea 106035
Valley3126542
Welshpool16441369027
Ukraine  
-Do Not Use-710866
Belbek - Sevastopol Intl34326
Chernigiv - Pivtsy2581
Chernigov1390
Devichki85568
Donetsk823243
In Flight188
In Flight - Ukraine2936550
Ivano-Frankivsk Intl2113621
Kharkov168138654
Kharkov - Rakitnoe21029
Kirovograd54835
Korotich5749992
Kozelets21763
Kyiv - Borispol744570875
Kyiv - Borodyanka710558
Kyiv - Chaika2215115
Kyiv - Gostomel420656350
Kyiv - Svyatoshino83165287
Kyiv - Zhulyany8711045301
Kyiv - Zhulyany State Aviation Museum4751949
Lugansk129910
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport (Lwów Skniłów)15365602
Mariupol11160
Mayskoye1580
Mirgorod717829
Nalivaikovka 46281
Nikolaev - Kulbakino1320490
Nikolaev - Mykolaiv11254
Nizhyn2143019
Odessa Hydroport3135887
Odessa Intl4565607
Off Airport - Ukraine9397401
Poltava1324381
Priluki21646
Saki - Novofedorovka 719468
Shirokoye12088
Simferopol International Airport (under Russian occupation)3730290
Sknilov 11754199
Starokostyantyniv129192
Sutiski1449
Tsuniv2213441
Uzhgorod13053
Vasilkov3138834
Vinnitsa Gavrishevka85828
Zaporizhia Intl1380
Zhitomir - Smokovka1312893
Undisclosed Country
Undisclosed location6351078599
United Arab Emirates  
Abu Dhabi Intl17178727
Al Ain1119398
Al Dhafra1792
Dubai Intl6871312871
Dubai The Palm, Helipad1410500
Fujairah Intl620883
In Flight - UAE2644184
Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl291347063
Off Airport - UAE1930240
Ras Al Khaimah Intl15745
Sharjah Intl77279448
SkyDive airport Dubai42551
Umm al Qwain34836
Uruguay  
Montevideo2822434
USA
Huntington Tri-State Airport2985
In flight2018260
Ontario-Sioux Lookout31258
Rainbow Canyon22003
Undisclosed location66118
Wright-Patterson Air Force Base164337
USA - Alabama  
Huntsville Intl32456
Mobile Downtown45053
Off Airport - Alabama1123001
USA - Alaska  
Anchorage - Lake Hood69167370
Anchorage - Merrill Field715787
Anchorage - Ted Stevens Intl / Kulis Air National Guard Base8971420492
Big Lake510313
Denali33455
Eielson Air Force Base78594
Elmendorf-Richardson JB1538596
Fairbanks - Chena Marina25097
Fairbanks Intl2231313
Girdwood34520
Homer Beluga Lake12999
In Flight - Alaska3861999
Juneau Harbor710699
Kenai Municipal77038
Ketchikan84149
Nenana Municipal1730
Off Airport - Alaska1949163
Palmer Municipal2455834
Seward28399
Sitka21956
Skagway22680
Talkeetna515032
Wasilla Municipal23449
Willow Seaplane Base25726
USA - Arizona  
Buckeye Municipal25112
Casa Grande Municipal719226
Chandler - Gila River Memorial1122947
Chandler - Gila River Memorial (Memorial / Goodyear / Williams AF Auxiliary No.5) (34AZ)3502
Chandler Municipal1232447
Coolidge Municipal2364356
Davis-Monthan AFB176539622
Flagstaff Airport2783
Glendale Municipal1524
Grand Canyon - National Park1419311
Grand Canyon - Valle1116331
In Flight - Arizona2267308
Kayenta Township - Kayenta1113
Kingman2755720
Lake Havasu City1011293
Laughlin / Bullhead Intl129859
Luke AFB1435416
Marana (Tucson) - Northwest Regional24818
Marana - Pinal Airpark1065468
Marana/Pinal Air Park2715429
Mesa - Falcon Field1227795
Off Airport - Arizona819210
Page Municipal1346
Page Municipal Airport1195
Phoenix - Deer Valley18865
Phoenix - Goodyear4639352
Phoenix - Mesa Gateway3147102
Phoenix - Sky Harbor Intl311371462
Prescott - Ernest A. Love Field411378
Scottsdale75249
Tucson - Pima Air & Space Museum379593239
Tucson Intl2747079
Yuma109126775
USA - Arkansas  
Bill & Hillary Clinton National / Adams Field1534765
Little Rock AFB69427
West Memphis44261
USA - California  
"Jedi Transition"23543
/Los Angeles Sciences Museum1761
Alameda - USS Hornet Museum43868
Alameda NAS2243
Amador County294
Apple Valley33058
Bishop Airport1811
Brown Field12857
Burbank88773
Cable1226590
California City36450
Camarillo70214622
Carlsbad - McClellan-Palomar 43774
Castle6245218
Catalina1634
Chester - Rogers Field13712
Chico Municipal2735
Chino413571861
Columbia6731
Daugherty Field1405
Death Valley - Furnace Creek 73404
Edwards - AFB3469911
El Cajon - Gillespie Field121136898
El Centro NAS148167761
Flabob2262
Fresno - Yosemite Intl11974
Fullerton22310
Grass Valley5392
Half Moon Bay57444
Hawthorne Municipal Airport1206
Hayward Executive66339
Hemet, CA178847
Hollister Municipal2241252
In Flight - California74192820
John Wayne, Orange county3234265
Lake Tahoe11703
Lancaster - General William J Fox3143670
Lemoore NAS2238435
Long Beach - Daugherty Field912074
Los Angeles Intl31093927734
Los Angeles- USS IOWA Museum51682
March JARB186406625
Marysville - Beale AFB715231
Marysville -Yuba County411206
Miramar MCAS - Flying Leatherneck Aviation Museum16194439
Miramar MCAS / Mitscher Field241312532
Mojave4837970
Mojave84283968
Monterey Regional711601
Mountain View - Moffett Federal48067
North Island NAS2215329
Nut Tree - Vacaville11481
Oakland Metropolitan Intl56171
Off Airport - California4660521
Ontario Intl64341
Palm Springs Intl90129885
Palmdale Regional1927317
Palo Alto1491
Paso Robles Municipal58523
Perris31495
Point Mugu - NAS / Naval Bases Ventura County526244
Rainbow Canyon - Off Airport7049146
Rancho Murieta1316913
Redding Municipal1729399
Riverside County1723
Riverside Municipal5542601
Sacramento44661
Sacramento - Mather2743382
Sacramento - McClellan1519385
Salinas35709
San Bernardino Intl64705
San Carlos513839
San Diego - Lindbergh Field252246966
San Diego - USS Midway Museum178178145
San Diego Air and Space Museum1732213
San Francisco - Off Airport1727431
San Francisco Intl513550047
San Jose - Norman Y. Mineta6891720
Santa Barbara Municipal1310523
Santa Maria33086
Santa Monica Municipal1029732
Santa Paula1221249
Santa Rosa - Charles M. Schulz / Sonoma County99787
Sausalito - Commodore Center Seaplane Base2781
Sausalito - Off Airport14221
Shafter - Minter Field59836
Thermal - Jacqueline Cochran Regional11258
Torrance - Zamperini Field1223897
Travis AFB1118654
Van Nuys70145550
Victorville - Southern California Logistics172372026
Watsonville - Municipal911660
USA - Carolina
In Flight - Carolina21670
USA - Colorado  
Aspen Pitkin11447
Boulder Municipal49325
Buckley AFB1879
Centennial Field169274882
Colorado Springs1572
Denver Intl56152073
Eagle County Regional2129202
Grand Junction Regional109683
In Flight - Colorado1733781
Lowry AFB89402
Montrose Regional12086
Pueblo Memorial1898
Rifle - Garfield County Regional12297
Rocky Mountain Metropolitan1537448
USA - Connecticut  
(Kaman Aerospace Corp Heliport1681
Bradley Intl11490
Chester31290
Hartford–Brainard Airport2909
In Flight.21096
Meriden Markham Municipal Airport2709
Simsbury Airport2864
Yalesville Heliport1356
USA - Delaware  
Dover AFB1883237
USA - District of Columbia  
Off Airport - District of Columbia1335
Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum414212
USA - Florida  
Bartow - Municipal22469
Boca Raton21764
Cedar Key198
Dade-Collier Training and Transition13668
Daytona Beach Intl95053
Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood Intl655954153
Fort Lauderdale Executive1628663
Fort Myers - Page Field11560
Hollywood - North Perry76141625
Homestead - ARB942671
In Flight - Florida2461587
Jacksonville11568
Kendall-Tamiami Executive1712823
Kennedy Space Centre179496
Key West - NAS109383
Kissimmee113300
La Belle Municipal1975
Lakeland - Linder Regional58103785
Marathon Flight Strip24513
Melbourne Intl96957
Miami - Opa Locka5291993
Miami Intl10681514311
Miami Seaplane Base21819
Naples Municipal13627
Nasa Shuttle Landing Facility48125
New Smyrna Beach Municipal11135
Off Airport - Florida2640180
Orlando - Kissimmee Gateway2137810
Orlando - Sanford Intl926895
Orlando Executive520366
Orlando Intl8182737
Palm Beach County Glades24239
Panama City - Tyndall AFB1458621
Pensacola - NAS / Forrest Sherman Field4599200
Polk City68153880
Punta Gorda - Charlotte County1516047
Sarasota - Bradenton Intl621036
Southwest Florida Intl Airport21232
Stuart - Witham Field77124
Tampa - MacDill AFB2565113
Tampa Intl2254119
Titusville (Cocoa Beach) - Space Coast Regional6075555
Valparaiso - Eglin AFB616596
Venice Municipal22231
Vero Beach Municipal66608
West Palm Beach - Palm Beach Intl66268
USA - Georgia  
Atlanta - Hartsfield-Jackson Intl399543994
Cartersville21759
DeKalb Peachtree36090
Fulton County Airport31943
Griffin-Spalding County1788
In Flight - Georgia (State)78450
Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County-Briscoe Field12532
Marietta - Dobbins ARB411922
Middle Georgia Regional11472
Robins AFB46947
Savannah Intl55199
USA - Guam  
Antonio-B.-Won-Pat814032
In Flight - Guam32558
USA - Hawaii  
Hilo Intl1863
Honolulu Intl95147729
In Flight - Hawaii1219815
Kalaeloa21441
Kaneohe Bay 35540
Kona International Airport21202
Maui - Kahului56028
Molokai Airport22784
Off Airport - Hawaii1756
Pacific Aviation Museum - Pearl Harbor3943308
USA - Idaho  
Boise36853
In Flight - Idaho1056461
Mountain Home AFB39876
Off Airport - Idaho623980
USA - Illinois  
Aurora22464
Carbondale - Murphysboro21141
Chicago - O Hare Intl7984562
Chicago - Rockford Intl3355762
Chicago Midway3029881
Gary/Chicago Intl Airport1532
In Flight - Illinois45166
Lansing Municipal 1981
Lewis University11994
Off Airport - Illinois43683
Poplar Grove1450
Waukegan1657
Waukegan - Regional46169
USA - Indiana  
Hobart Sky Ranch (3HO)1437
Indianapolis Intl1423100
Indianapolis Metropolitan Airport42149
Purdue University Airport3656
South Bend Regional Airport4970
USA - Iowa  
Des Moines1016280
Dubuque11247379
Sioux City - Sioux Gateway 22644
USA - Kansas  
In Flight - Kansas36196
Kansas City Downtown34532
McConnell AFB23780
Olathe - New Century AirCenter55591
Wichita - Mid-Continent57123
USA - Kentucky  
Bowling Green-Warren County11662
Cincinnati - Northern Kentucky Intl124524
Georgetown-Scott County29755
Lexington - Blue Grass12504
USA - Louisiana  
Houma - Terrebonne714891
In Flight - Louisiana22350
Jennings22761
New Orleans - Louis Armstrong Intl5471920
Ruston Regional13484
USA - Maine  
Bangor Intl1827597
In Flight - Maine22326
Off Airport - Maine3782
USA - Maryland  
Andrews JB57132646
Baltimore / Washington "Friendship" Intl1113445
In Flight - Maryland11689
NAS Patuxent River37759
USA - Massachusetts  
Bedford - Hanscom Field13024
Boston - General Edward Lawrence Logan Intl5881084302
Cranland914047
Falmouth - Otis ANGB16016
Hanson - Cranland23352
In Flight - Massachusetts711120
Martha's Vineyard22432
Myricks76515
Norwood Memorial46221
Off Airport - Massachusetts58449
Westfield-Barnes Regional83089
Westover ARB / Metropolitan1912258
Worcester Regional34228
USA - Michigan  
"Tiny" Zehnder Field1704
Battle Creek - W K Kellogg1319562
Bay City, James Clements Municipal22753
Detroit - Metropolitan Wayne County1923275
Detroit - Willow Run163270069
Gerald R. Ford Intl8573
In Flight - Michigan33068
Kalamazoo Battle Creek Intl510212
Oakland - Troy12087
Oakland County Intl108876
Off Airport - Michigan375854
Sault Ste Marie Municipal14098
Selfridge ANGB4840814
USA - Minnesota  
Eden Prairie22511
In Flight - Minnesota21907
Minneapolis - St Paul Intl1429273
Unknown13914
USA - Mississippi  
Greenwood-Leflore Airport1232
Jackson Evers Intl12290
USA - Missouri
Spirit of St. Louis Airport1926
Springfield - Branson National12844
Whiteman Air Force Base62413
USA - Montana  
Billings - Logan Intl48245
Bozeman - Gallatin Field11785
Great Falls Intl36092
Kalispell - Glacier Park1629
USA - Nebraska  
Alliance Municipal12531
Chadron Municipal 13073
Off Airport - Nebraska23931
Offutt AFB12993
USA - Nevada  
Boulder City - Municipal713210
Carson City5772
Henderson Executive22660
In Flight - Nevada2555484
Jean1151
Las Vegas - McCarran Intl7021186917
Mesquite37164
NAS Fallon1813528
Nellis AFB676994570
North Las Vegas44276
Off Airport - Nevada1211301
Reno - Stead10868555
Reno - Tahoe106822
USA - New Hampshire  
Portsmouth Intl1020063
USA - New Jersey  
Caldwell Essex County 12458
Cape May312748
Greenwood Lake1722596
In Flight - New Jersey43675
McGuire AFB21648
Millville, NJ Municipal2545151
Newark Liberty Intl72174758
Teterboro518557
USA - New Mexico  
Albuquerque Intl13908
Gallup Municipal11102
Holloman AFB23978
In Flight - New Mexico15604
Roswell Industrial Air Center36124
Santa Rosa Route 66 Municipal13756
Santa Teresa - Dona Ana County37472
USA - New York  
Albany Intl11298
Bayport Aerodrome220397
Buffalo Niagara Intl1728352
Downtown Manhattan Heliport82405
East 34th Street Heliport4541106
Farmingdale - Republic1011913
Geneseo58129012
Greater Binghamton11132
In Flight - New York (State)1924874
New York - Intrepid Sea Air Museum100105580
New York - John F. Kennedy Intl495872747
New York - La Guardia5483128
New York - Port Authority Downtown Manhattan / Wall Street Heliport3844060
Niagara Falls Intl1112966
Off Airport - New York (State)1930658
Rochester - Greater Rochester Intl2545199
Schenectady Air Base1867
Stewart International Airport41220
White Plains - Westchester County827138
USA - North Carolina  
Charlotte - Douglas Intl192273890
Goldsboro - Seymour Johnson AFB1333062
Greensboro - Piedmont Triad Intl12846
Havelock - Cherry Point28524
In Flight - North Carolina618777
Kitty Hawk33888
Laurinburg-Maxton416591
NAS Weeksville1814
Off Airport - North Carolina714473
Raleigh - Durham Intl2232597
Wilmington - New Hanover Intl26954
Winston-Salem - Smith Reynolds522645
USA - North Dakota  
Grand Forks Intl1240321
In Flight - North Dakota12645
Off Airport - North Dakota178
USA - Ohio  
Athens / Albany - Ohio University Snyder Field1668
Cleveland - Burke Lakefront107183666
Cleveland - Hopkins Intl49125
Columbus - Port Columbus Intl33075
Columbus - Rickenbacker Intl56141903
Dayton - James M. Cox Dayton Intl50128995
Dayton - Wright-Patterson AFB73164906
Greenfield Municipal11555
In Flight - Ohio55074
Lunken Municipal Airport72255
Moraine Airpark11114
Toledo-Express357034
Urbana - Grimes Field22183
USA - Oklahoma  
In Flight - Oklahoma214133
USA - Oregon  
Aurora State21935
Eastern Oregon Regional1442
In Flight - Oregon913606
Ken Jernstedt11300
Kingsley Field / Klamath Falls Intl68167
Madras63857
McMinnville - Evergreen Aviation & Space Museum8944261
McMinnville Municipal1389
Medford - Rogue Valley Intl42298
Portland8999765
Portland-Hillsboro710238
Prineville12536
Redmond12298
Scappoose Industrial Airpark11979
USA - Pennsylvania  
Allentown1572
In Flight - Pennsylvania53810
Mifflin County - Reedsville1581
NAS Willow Grove22873
Philadelphia Intl14