Home » Photos » Airports

Browse by airport

Browse by:    Category - Aircraft - Operator - Airport - Photographer

AirportNumber of imagesTotal views
Afghanistan  
Bagram44838
Bamiyan13495
Camp Bastion12215
In Flight - Afghanistan72121101
Kabul96267825
Kandahar146167000
Kunduz27090
Mazar-e Sharif929691
Meymaneh710370
Off Airport - Afghanistan1227498
Albania  
Kuçovë12510
Off Airport - Albania23696
Tirana66676
Algeria  
Algiers - Houari Boumediene64700
Boufarik AB1866
In Flight - Algeria1222724
Off Airport - Algeria21339
Oran - Es Senia1859
Angola  
In Flight - Angola13180
Luanda - Quatro de Fevereiro14560
Anguilla  
Clayton J. Lloyd Intl712988
In Flight - Anguilla58315
Antarctica
South Pole Station1438
Antigua and Barbuda  
In Flight - Antigua and Barbuda11069
V.C. Bird1214567
Argentina  
Aeroclub Dolores82213
Aeroclub Rio de la Plata2494
Alvear - Santa Fe3324
Arrecifes - La Cura Malal11965
Bahía Blanca - Comandante Espora21744
Baradero11216
Bariloche101714
Buenos Aires - Jorge Newbery12931172645
Buenos Aires - Ministro Pistarini138190517
Campo de Mayo3371586
Cañuelas24113
Carlos Casares21812
Cordoba7163539
Cordoba - Escuela de Aviación Militar5375767
Cordoba - Escuela de suboficiales de la Fuerza Aerea14985
Corrientes6111112
El Calafate32492
El Palomar83130941
Formosa Intl31478279
General Belgrano33974
General Rodríguez373402621
In Flight - Argentina3872147
Isla Martin Garcia Airport22411
La Cumbre5667
La Plata1414253
Lobos12656
Mar del Plata Astor Piazzolla306194
Mariano Moreno817155
Mendoza - Governor Francisco Gabrielli Intl54524
Mercedes2760649
Morón196361576
Off Airport - Argentina4857306
Paraná - General Justo José de Urquiza1622482
Paraná Aeroclub59816
Pergamino2943552
Posadas International171595
Reconquista - Daniel Jurkic10650530
Resistencia International203177
Rio Cuarto - Area de Material83477
Río Gallegos, Piloto Civil Norberto Fernández2695504
San Andres de Giles11901
San Fernando75814
San Miguel del Monte12598
Santa Fé32550
Santa Fe - Esperanza3217
Santa Fe - Villa Ocampo314409
Santa Romana24510
Santa Teresita108475
Tandil48106449
University Río Matanza106692
Ushuaia Navy Base 1558
Villa Angela122254
Villa Gesell Airport92286
Armenia  
Sanahin12347
Yerevan57910
Aruba  
Off Airport - Aruba14322
Oranjestad Queen Beatrix Intl1216069
Santa Fe - Sauce Viejo96616
Ascension Island  
Wideawake34399
Australia  
Adelaide Intl, SA2325927
Amberley, QLD35375
Archerfield Airport21020
Avalon, VIC92185667
Ballarat, VIC1946889
Brisbane, QLD186144554
Bunbury, WA12280
Busselton, WA1757
Caboolture, QLD1385
Caloundra, QLD35028
Cambridge, TAS14649
Camden Airport, Sydney Australia2453
Canberra66832
Clifton, QLD25739
Coolangatta - Gold Coast, QLD2217634
Dalby, QLD22494
Darwin international airport21167
Echuca1219
Gymple, QLD11050
Hamilton Island1355
Hamilton, VIC33663
Hobart Helipad27569
In Flight - Australia1714914
Jamestown31247
Jandakot, WA4795733
Kalgoorlie-Boulder Airport114808
Katanning, WA11095
Lethbridge Airpark, VIC1236302
Melbourne1358
Melbourne - Moorabbin, VIC48067
Melbourne Intl, VIC104127115
Melbourne-Essendon2837
Murray Field - Manjurah, WA11323
Nelson, VIC11406
Newcastle - Williamtow, NSW1132120
Nowra, NSW12340
Off Airport - Australia37100813
Parafield Airport, SA2772
Pearce AB, WA33081
Perth - Langley Park, WA4481913
Perth, WA363745210
Queensland - Hervey Bay21204
RAAF Base Edinburgh1443
Richmond, NSW32084
Rose Bay Seaplane Base, NSW38724
Serpentine, WA1425086
Strahan11500
Sydney - Bankstown, NSW32501
Sydney - Kingsford Smith Intl, NSW802959071
Temora, NSW1012533
Toowoomba, QLD1353161
Townsville1975
Tyabb, VIC2626895
Warrnambool, VIC2233321
Warwick, QLD417615
Watts Bridge, QLD815819
Williamstown1508
Wollongong - Illawarra, NSW107187
Austria  
Bad Vöslau184585
Dobersberg41516
Fischamend2037223
Flugplatz Dobersberg1413
Gmunden - Laakirchen11115
Gmunden-Laakirchen3662
Gramai1533
Graz240119120
Großer Ahornboden, Karwendel22740
Hohenems - Dornbirn2630785
In Flight - Austria166149053
Innsbruck120648124839
Kapfenberg1313549
Klagenfurt189248
Krems-Langenlois125957
Kufstein-Langkampfen2620
Lake Wolfgang3156346
Linz487229594
Matrei in Osttirol22872
Mutterer Alm1815
Niederöblarn12095
Nötsch im Gailtal82011
Off Airport - Austria284260115
Punitz-Güssing10799
Reute 22095
Reutte31926
Salzburg21751483825
Schärding - Suben21228
Scharnstein11256
Spitzerberg5926557
St. Johann3334887
Stubaier Gletscher23808
Vienna - Schwechat38321756179
Völtendorf2510737
Walderalm2809
Wels2411861
Wiener Neustadt Ost97040
Wiener Neustadt West Air Base1235
Zell am See7948355
Zeltweg23721902332
Azerbaijan  
Baku - Bina / Heydar Aliyev Intl712163
In Flight - Azerbaijan37174
Bahrain  
Bahrain Intl3170261
In Flight - Bahrain513736
Sakhir2153128
Bangladesh  
Cox's Bazar24619
Dhaka - Hazrat Shahjala Intl241220288
Shah Amanat Intl21076
Barbados  
Bridgetown3951456
Belarus  
Antel41306
Baranovichi3020253
Bobry34736
Borovaya11390241
Brest Airport416206
Homel55260
Hrodna42722
In Flight - Belarus2627343
Kamenets2668
Karolino51185
Khozhevo2177
Klepachi21006
Kukovyachino5746
Lida AB136574
Lipki6720707
Minsk - Belarusian State Academy of Aviation2430
Minsk Intl452260778
Minsk Machulishchi11262074
Minsk-16646771
Mogilev2717
Mogilev - Novo-Pashkovo74338
Off Airport - Belarus9862157
Osovtsy Air Base1974
Ozertso112683
Sivitsa83072
Starinki2779
Undisclosed Location1414908
Voyrovka83810
Zaslavl61983
Belgium  
Antwerp - Deurne9637823
Beauvechain193143325
Brasschaat103217
Brussels - Royal Museum of the Army2735679
Brussels - Zaventem17281122439
Charleroi94481
Diest Schaffen15952320
Florennes533426863
Genk - Zwartberg134357
Hasselt (Kiewit)68005
In Flight - Belgium225368067
Keiheuvel2240786
Kleine Brogel986656380
Koksijde133135836
Kortrijk-Wevelgem56980
Kortrijk-Wevelgem13023
Leopoldsburg - Beverlo509388159
Liège-Bierset511255848
Melsbroek143214
Namur - Suarlee (Temploux)58222
Off Airport - Belgium5556472
Ostend / Bruges7566172
Spa - La Sauveniere110130477
St Ghislain1667
St Hubert251287446
St Truiden/Bruste214098
Sterpenich - Arlon1333483
Ursel3735592
Zoersel (Oostmalle)79149560
Bermuda
Bermuda1620573
Hamilton L.F. Wade Int\'l Airport43595
Bhutan
Paro88784
Bolivia
Cochabamba - Jorge Wilstermann1100
El Alto International Airport1456
El Trompillo Airport2666
Roboré1206
Bosnia and Herzegovina  
Sarajevo - Butmir413353
Botswana  
Chitabe Airstrip11120
In Flight - Botswana11263
Kasane11067
Savuti1779
Xakanaxa11815
Brazil  
Aerocascavel Executivo2296
Aeroclub de Bento Goncalves148590
Aeroclube de Ituiutaba73409
Anápolis AFB2523460
Aracaju – Santa Maria2411152
Asas de Balsa Nova11496
Augusto de Oliveira Salvação21010
Bebedouro, SP21198
Belém1424269
Belém125469
Belo Horizonte - Lagoa Santa AB32429
Belo Horizonte - Tancredo Neves246119794
Belo Horizonte / Pampulha – Carlos Drummond de Andrade8644577
Boa Vista Intl Airport243416
Boituva - Centro Nacional de Para-Quedismo43572
Botelho22995
Botucatu - Tancredo de Almeida Neves21882
Bragança Paulista - Arthur Siqueira24800
Brasília - Presidente Juscelino Kubitschek Intl665402987
Campinas - Viracopos Intl826448276
Campo Délio Jardim de Matos - Afonsos AFB6650098
Campo dos Amarais107244
Campo Grande206072
Canela32920
Canoas4724817
Carlos Prates Airport31048
Caruaru - Oscar Laranjeiras21233
CASCAVEL1326
Caxias do Sul - Hugo Cantergiani (Campo dos Bugres)35106
Chapecó - Serafin Ernesto Bertaso13373
Costa Esmeralda117005
Cuiabá - Marechal Rondon5113510
Curitiba - Afonso Pena745447754
Curitiba - Bacacheri385239300
Curitiba - Parque Barigui Heliport42361
Fernando de Noronha87836
Florianópolis - Hercílio Luz Intl7150985
Fortaleza4438269
Foz do Iguaçu - Cataratas209789
Gavião Peixoto46032
Goiania - Santa Genoveva7840589
Governador Valadares3124356
Guarapari21393
Guaratingueta1913157
Guaxupé6454
In Flight - Brazil164221666
Ipatinga - Usiminas 21772
Itápolis - Dr. Luiz Dante Santoro53253
Itirapina - Dr. José Augusto de Arruda Botelho1413980
João Durval Carneiro1884
João Monteiro2930967
Joào Pessoa2808
João Pessoa Bayuex76342
Joinville - Lauro Carneiro de Loyola11244
Juazeiro do Norte11738683
Juiz de Fora - Francisco de Assis2536
Juiz de Fora - Pres. Itamar Franco33430
Jundiaí, SP10690224
Leme1497
Lins21160
Londrina – Gov. José Richa11137688
Macapá Intl611301
Maceió - Zumbi dos Palmares37125
Manaus - Eduardo Gomes172101723
Manaus - Flores1292
Manaus - Ponta Pelada2217210
Maringá - Sílvio Name Júnior Regional2814659
Municipal Airport Cascavel8213815
Museum TAM - São Carlos, SP98474
Natal - Augusto Severo2017196
Navegantes - SC145508
Novo Hamburgo21239
Off Airport - Brazil138112738
Pará de Minas21590
Paraty, RJ21123
Petrolina20377498
Pindamonhangaba88236
Pirassununga (Campo Fontenelle)207154287
Poços de Caldas144559
Porto Alegre - Belem Novo41908
Porto Alegre - Salgado Filho838375946
Porto Velho - Governador Jorge Teixeira de Oliveira27359
Recanto das Águias166016
Recife184170666
Resende1506
Ribeirão Preto - Leite Lopes51616
Rio Claro, SP611244
Rio de Janeiro - Clube Céu3544234
Rio de Janeiro - Lagoa Heliport56252
Rio de Janeiro - Morro da Urca Heliport1010716
Rio de Janeiro - Recreio Heliport21320
Rio de Janeiro - Santa Cruz87620
Rio de Janeiro - Santos Dumont12191184606
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim627742409
Rio de Janeiro/Galeão Intl - Antonio Carlos Jobim Airport183432
Rio de Janeiro/Jacarepagua - Roberto Marinho93137065
Salvador - Deputado Luis Eduardo Magalhaes196159424
Santa Catarina1519031
Santa Maria1814365
Santarém - Maestro Wilson Fonseca312068
São Carlos Mário Pereira Lopes1718194
São Carlos, SP31674
São José do Rio Preto31102
São José dos Campos, SP98123542
São Luís141184
São Paulo - Campo de Marte370288463
São Paulo - Congonhas297269544
São Paulo - Guarulhos28941731859
Serra Talhada (Santa Magalhaes)1186
Sorocaba, SP1616476
Tatui1828
Taubaté126663
Tefé1914
Teófilo Otoni - Juscelino Kubitschek1649
Teresina Airport7832
Ubatuba, SP24455
Ultraleve Clube Curitiba Airport31440
Undisclosed Location3441714
Varginha - Major Brigadeiro Trompowski1684
Vilhena - Brigadeiro Camarão42398
Vitória711891
British Virgin Islands  
Beef Island - Terrance B. Lettsome39972
Bulgaria  
Balchik Airfield43249
Belozem Airfield13151
Bezmer1826709
Bohot32086
Burgas6065284
Dobroslavtsi1919
Dolna Bania Airfield42105
Dolna Mitropolia3533013
Graf Ignatievo158199788
Grivitsa11054
In Flight - Bulgaria101258045
Lesnovo45358
Off Airport - Bulgaria75124342
Plovdiv - Krumovo88122695
Plovdiv - Krumovo/Museum of Bulgarian Aviation4993919
Ravnetz22304
Sofia552357528
Undisclosed location2939098
Varna48046
Burundi  
Bujumbura Intl720653
Cambodia  
Phnom Penh710806
Siem Reap1713774
Cameroon  
In Flight - Cameroon27676
Canada  
Burlington11169
100 Mile House - Watson Lake, BC148624
100 Mile House, BC2616752
108 Mile Ranch, BC5825647
Abbotsford, BC244104596
Bagotville, QC107489
Boundary Bay21363
Brantford, ON4554885
Calgary Intl, AB86134666
Campbell River Airport3216398
Campbell River Heliport, BC124463
Campbell River Seaplane Base9238691
Canmore Municipal Heliport228910
Charlottetown, PE32911
Chilliwack1781
Comox, BC5223921
Courtenay Airpark, BC186780
Edmonton Intl, AB41530
Erik Nielsen Whitehorse Intl54659
Gatineau-Ottawa Exec, ON3134302
Goose Bay36915
greater Moncton International498289
Halifax23987
Hamilton - John C. Munro, ON68136205
In Flight - Canada51108657
Kamloops42467
Kelowna - Alpine Heliport, BC2575
Kelowna, BC2814045
Kitchener - Waterloo, ON4079779
Kuujjuaq1461
Langley Regional, BC45072
London Intl, ON176103163
Montreal - Mirabel Intl1416178
Montreal - Pierre Elliott Trudeau Intl, QC522724854
Montreal - St. Hubert, QC58330
Moose Jaw, SK26565
Muskoka2559
Nanaimo, BC27891
Off Airport - British Columbia63702
Off Airport - Canada5264751
Ottawa - Macdonald-Cartier Intl, ON306435852
Ottawa - Rockcliffe, ON57200
Penticton Airport, BC1411
Peterborough Airport11012
Pickle Lake, ON22232
Pikangikum1443
Pitt Meadows, BC78323
Port Alberni - Sproat Lake, BC59030
Port Alberni, BC31291
Québec - Jean Lesage Intl6841598
Québec- Lachute1518
Red Deer - Regional, AB11094
Regina, SK22185
Salmon Arm, BC2595
Sarnia - Chris Hadfield, ON36032
Saskatoon - Diefenbaker Intl12526
Shearwater,NS1833
Shoal Lake (CKL5)1457
Squamish, BC11455
St John\'s Intl, NL6272276
St. Catherines - Niagara, ON416290
St. Thomas - Municipal, ON3266948
Summerside910359
Tillsonburg3502
Tofino - Long Beach, BC66443
Toronto - Billy Bishop, ON2523860
Toronto - Downsview, ON44839
Toronto - Pearson Intl, ON16671836889
Trenton Airport5536626
Vancouver - Public Heliport1418
Vancouver Coal Harbour, BC4327915
Vancouver Intl Seaplane Base2915793
Vancouver Intl, BC443603719
Victoria Harbour (Camel Point) Heliport51490
Victoria Harbour, BC7857296
Victoria, BC65204
Vulcan / Kirkcaldy1643
Whistler - Green Lake Water, BC23063
Windsor, ON2718864
Winnipeg Intl97946
Cape Verde  
Amílcar Cabral International Airport21729
Fogo - São Filipe1837
Santo Antão - Agostinho Neto22402
Central African Republic  
Bangui M Poko Intl37783
Chile  
Aeródromo Curacaví2505
Aeródromo de La Independencia1710
Aeropuerto y Base Aérea de Concón1854
Cerrillos114899
In Flight - Chile1411934
Iquique - Diego Aracena3933
Municipal de Vitacura3483
Off Airport - Chile72594
Puerto Montt43924
Puerto Montt - Marcel Marchat35281
Punta Arenas - Presidente C.I. Del Campo Intl1413732
Robinson Crusoe Island11218
Rodelillo1711
Santiago - El Bosque1962
Santiago de Chile - Arturo Merino Benítez Intl448254680
Santiago de Chile - Eulogio Sanchez41710
Temuco - Maquehue82273
Victor Lafon - San Felipe34204
Villarrica45693
China  
Beijing - Capital132103609
Changchun Dafangshen318421
Changchun Longjia Int'l42503
Changsha Huanghua International81930
Changzhou Benniu International Airport3941
Chengdu4013499
Chongqing Jiangbei Intl83946
Dalian Zhoushuizi Int'l43585023
Dalian-Zhoushuizi2341
Datangshan2957679
Guangzhou - Baiyun10343129
Hangzhou Xiaoshan International1240
Hohhot Baita International6808
In Flight - China4183373
Macau Intl1629671
Nanchang - Changbei11230
Nanjing Lukou International Airport1186
Ningbo Lishe Intl Airport1247
Off Airport - China5119387
Sanya Phoenix Intl2913285
Shanghai - Hongqiao220118458
Shanghai - Pudong Intl200173954
Shenyang-Taoxian29956102
Shenzhen Bao\'an int\'l airport13835108
Wuhan - Tianhe55988
Yantai Penglai Intl140
Zhengzhou - Xinzheng21992
Zhūhǎi-Jīnwān10776354
China - Hong Kong  
HKG - Chek Lap Kok Intl12931168163
HKG - Kai Tak Intl CLOSED200218359
In Flight - Hong-Kong21796
Off Airport - Hong Kong424856
China - Tibet
Lhasa - Gonggar2988
Colombia  
Aeropuerto Internacional Ernesto Cortissoz1152
Armenia - El Edén1309
Bogotá - Eldorado Intl216129153
Cartagena - Rafael Núñez325104619
Cartago - Santa Ana Intl143
Chía4525552
Cúcuta - Camilo Daza Intl2917717
Florencia - Gustavo Artunduaga2120
In Flight - Colombia74082
Los Garzones1112
Medellin - Jose Maria Cordova Intl473156759
Medellin - Olaya Herrera30592087
Museo De Los Ninos25478
Off Airport - Colombia2711372
Pasto - Antonio Nariño Airport1969
Pereira - Matecana46643
Santa Marta1963
Simón Bolívar International41297
Villavicenco-Vanguardia1221399
Congo, Republic
Brazzaville - Maya Maya26375
In Flight - Congo, Republic39850
N Djili - Kinshasa Intl937871
Nioki12071
Off Airport - Congo, Republic812377
Pointe Noire416598
Cook Islands
Rarotonga International11060
Costa Rica  
Aranjuez3018660
Golfito11003
In Flight - Costa Rica2570111
La Fortuna83777
Liberia- Daniel Oduber Quirós Intl11472352
Limón21863
Nicoya61339
Off Airport - Costa Rica3017212
Quepos Managua43613
Rancho del Mar12717
San Isidro11163
San Jose - Juan Santamaría Intl105784524203
San Jose - Tobías Bolaños Intl412162330
Tamarindo12796
Tambor41322
Croatia  
Brac84471
Čakovec Pribisla21206
Divulje1817824
Divulje1582
Dubrovnik7169152
In Flight - Croatia173152726
Losinj2611902
Lučko250134412
Off Airport - Croatia5947182
Osijek1273
Otočac3621861
Pula5340035
Rijeka2211824
Sinj Airfield1414516
Split - Kaštela261168101
Varazdin121109039
Velika Buna21573
Velika Gorica/ZTC15470992
Vrsar41710
Zadar109377
Zadar5127475
Zagreb25471580043
Zvekovac1410530
Cuba  
Havana - José Martí Intl1311540
In Flight - Cuba2786
Off Airport - Cuba610993
Cyprus  
Akrotiri35399
In Flight - Cyprus33017
Larnaca Intl3030328
Nicosia Ercan1580
Off Airport - Cyprus2971
Paphos53615
Czech Republic  
Benešov62115241
Bohuňovice23145
Břeclav118489
Brno - Tuřany392608882
Bubovice712021
Čáslav593390255
Částkovice1312685
České Budějovice98087
Cheb61468
Chotěboř3618501
Chrudim217521
Dvůr Králové32822
Havlíčkův Brod34887
Hodkovice59387
Holešov27122
Hosín615721
Hradec Králové23801967874
Hranice510563
In Flight - Czech Republic141226141
Jaroměř - Josefov3924458
Jičín51511
Jihlava48094
Jindřichův Hradec76894
Karlovy Vary2028815
Kladno44884
Klatovy1599
Kojetín24291
Kokory12338
Kolín1419143
Kotvrdovice840285
Krizanov1289
Krnov22517
Kroměříž48248
Letiště Frýdlant nad Ostravicí101490
Liberec1227878
Mariánské Lázně23595
Medlánky4072059
Milovice4374011
Mladá Boleslav271177788
Mnichovo Hradiště1522
Moravská Třebová1414752
Most73719
Náměšť nad Oslavou178159646
Nová Cerekev u Pelhřimova22546
Nymburk1019637
Off Airport - Czech Republic268291109
Olomouc36896
Olomouc - Heliport11705
Ostrava Mošnov65363401243
Panenský Týnec1049917
Pardubice26491766207
Plasy2836197
Plzeň - Líně3361033
Prague - Kbely4267802
Prague - Kbely, Letecké muzeum140231881
Prague - Letňany199260894
Prague - National Technical Museum 610666
Prague - Točná2935317
Prague - Václav Havel56686092147
Přerov5258708
Příbram90186668
Přibyslav1419145
Prostějov47361
Raná37030
Roudnice nad Labem363443359
Skuteč1415087
Slaný1117475
Strakonice21598
Tábor - Čápův Dvůr1519973
Uherské Hradiště - Kunovice4463425
Undisclosed location810065
Ústí nad Labem46794
Ústí nad Orlicí32558
Vodochody3573466
Vyškov3220553
Vysoke Myto1329
Zábřeh1812684
Žamberk1710
Žatec12560
Žatec - Macerka40162215
Zbraslavice622354
Zruč u Plzně1010963
Denmark  
Aalborg242246025
Aarhus Airport21120
Avedøre310176
Billund4066811
Copenhagen harbour sea airport52489
Copenhagen Kastrup18892375411
Copenhagen Roskilde251280189
Esbjerg1227557
Gronholt11171
Helsingor - Danmarks Tekniske Museum2050326
In Flight - Denmark2340208
Karup200235373
Lolland-Falster Airport224131
Odense1022088
Off Airport - Denmark4861938
Ringsted22314
Rolfsted79203
Sindal1949
Skrydstrup6494206
Stauning89129118
Sydfyns34998
Sønderborg66551
Tune22017
Tønder23167
Undisclosed location45103277
Vandel24313
Dominican Republic  
In Flight - Dominican Republic21580
La Romana Intl911949
Off Airport - Dominican Republic2823613
Puerto Plata Gregorio Luperon96906
Punta Cana3934839
Santo Domingo - Aeropuerto de las Americas4919787
Ecuador  
Baltra - Galapagos Islands24679
Guayaquil - José Joaquín de Olmedo1010382
Latacunga - Cotopaxi612098
Quito - Mariscal Sucre6276478
Egypt  
Cairo Intl87801
El Alamein12192
Hurghada2525575
In Flight - Egypt1754415
Marsa Alam Intl1663
Off Airport - Egypt2829
Sharm El Sheikh1319309
Taba Int11984
El Salvador  
San Salvador - Comalapa Intl31066
San Salvador - Ilopango Intl6756135
Estonia  
Ämari Airbase71917
Pärnu12263
Tallinn14187611
Tartu2130
Tartu - Estonian Aviation Museum3544
Ethiopia  
Addis Ababa - Bole Int74997
Bahir Dar41716
Gonder - Atse Teodros1323
Lalibella2671
Falkland Islands  
Barran Island33447
In Flight - Falkland Islands1527655
Mount Pleasant2644156
Port Stanley28212
San Carlos Bay32900
Volunteer Point22310
Faroe Islands  
Off Airport21570
Vagar66497
Finland  
Ahmosuo Airfield204074
Åland- Mariehamn42544
Halli22071
Helsinki2010117
Helsinki - Malmi16389095
Helsinki - Vantaa48892599470
Hyvinkää46336
In Flight - Finland3535885
Ivalo Airport223854
Jämijärvi2312340
Jyväskylä199590
Kauhava42312
Kittilä7614359
Kuopio Rissala7754820
Lahti-Vesivehmaa34620
Lappeenranta51444
Lappeenranta5251151
Off Airport - Finland3621211
Off Airport - Lusi Highway Strip2820069
Off-Airport - Jokioinen highway strip1476
Oulu12338527
Rovaniemi2816822
Seinäjoki148778
Seinäjoki Airport3714576
Sodankylä1308
Tampere-Pirkkala7643928
Tikkakoski2434566
Turku209151148
France  
/Toulouse - Museum Aeroscopia51980
Aérodrome de Bordeaux1350
Aérodrome de Villeneuve sur Lot178
Aéroport de Metz-Nancy-Lorraine2700
Aéroport de Tarbes-Lourdes-Pyrénées3950
Aix-en-Provence189000
Ajaccio - Campo dell'Oro2314988
Albert - Picardie122901
Albertville128977
Annecy31474
Argentière54635
Avord1403
Bagnères de Luchon161
BAN Lann-Bihoué85387
Basel - Mulhouse- Euro385219873
Bastia – Poretta148507
Beauvais - Tillé33331
Belle Ile181
Berck-sur-Mer1144
Bergerac Dordogne Périgord11583
Biarritz3916691
Biscarrosse - Parentis8177596
Bordeaux - Merignac4237281
Bourg en Bresse1961
Bourges1966
Brest Bretagne108587
Bretigny-sur-Orge11406
Caen-Carpiquet193505
Calvi - Sainte-Catherine166348
Cambrai - Epinoy198263322
Cambrai - Niergnies4582024
Cannes - Mandelieu726355650
Cannes - Quai du large21271
Carcassonne1635
Castellet32169
Castillones-Cavarc1455
Cazaux55210
Chalons Vatry Airport4412119
Chambéry2827788
Chambley-Bussières4555017
Chamonix - Mont-Blanc62295
Champagnole Crotenay1608
Châteaudun55620
Chateauroux - Deols (Marcel Dassault)5782547
Cherbourg-Maupertus2016665
Cognac - Chateau Bernard (Parvaud)11069
Colmar - Houssen1512680
Courchevel143187136
Creil1448
Dieppe23411
Dinan Airfield2799
Dinard1414193
Dole - Jura615412
Enghien - Moisselles127960
Ermenonville - Le Plessis Belleville14039
Étain-Rouvres3828
Evreux Fauville9232385
Figari - Sud Corse1310527
Figeac-Livernon21725
Graulhet736795
Grenoble - Saint-Geoirs2720800
Grenoble Hopital Nord75389
Grimaud Heliport12752
Hyères - Le Palyvestre42118303
Île d\'Yeu161489
In Flight - Compiegne1587
In Flight - France184364419
In Flight - Soissons1450
Issy Les Moulineaux83331
Istres - Le Tube3856831
L'aérodrome Charles-Lindbergh Lessay1143
L'Alpe d'Huez (Altiport)43897
La Ferté-Alais564728646
La Roche-sur-Yon1675
La Rochelle74969
Landivisiau19087132
Le Havre-Octeville66378
Le Touquet - Côte d'Opale74714
Lens - Bénifontaine6657628
Lille-Lesquin1573
Lognes - Emerainville78165
Lorient1245
Luneville114888
Luxeuil-Saint-Sauveur AB1615515
Lyon - St. Exupéry (Satolas)4038619
Marmande - Virazeil483090
Marseille Provence113149029
Megève106501
Melun-Villaroche324757
Méribel3034359
Mont de Marsan 12646896
Mont-Dauphin-Saint Crepin21820
Montauban24515
Montelimar - Ancone1111600
Montpellier Candillargues71110
Montpellier-Méditerranée1015097
Morlaix Ploujean Airport4814810
Mulhouse–Habsheim2852
Muret - Lherm1313942
Nancy - Ochey AB4722182
Nantes - Atlantique6453274
Nice - Cote d'Azur97120424
Nimes Courbessac1482
Nimes-Garons32531
Off Airport - France112170743
Orange - Caritat6926038
Orléans - Bricy5691
Paris - Charles de Gaulle66695865731
Paris - Le Bourget12361445790
Paris - Orly22631426708
Pau - Pyrénées12396
Perpignan - Rivesaltes (Llabanere)10597018
Pézenas-Nizas59702
Phalsbourg3230902
Pontoise - Cormeilles-en-Vexin719764
Propriano1566
Quiberon71939
Quimper-Pluguffan21897
Quimper-Pluguffan1925
Reims - Champagne1854889
Rennes - St Jacques3832194
Roanne - Renaison64399
Rochefort - Soubise1661
Romorantin Pruniers53795
Saint Cyr - L'Ecole46789
Saint Dizier - Robinson2217749
Saint-Dié-Remomeix3508
Saint-Jean-d'Angély1650
Saintes Thenac96077
Salon-de-Provence7952548
Sarlat - Domme31492
Sarre-Union - Victor Hamm512269
Soulac Sur Mer2142
St. Brieuc - Armor178240
St. Tropez - La Mole3219733
Strasbourg Neuhof1676
Strasbourg-Entzheim10459465
Tarbes / Lourdes - Ossun1315377
Tarbes Laloubère64681
Toulouse - Blagnac903949484
Toulouse - Francazal4714849
Tours - St. Symphorien53059
Toussus-Le-Noble3518025
Val Thorens Altisurface22044
Valence-Chabeuil1746
Valenciennes - Denain76067
Vélizy – Villacoublay1474
Ventiseri-Solenzara126939
Villefranche de Rouergue1625
Villeneuve sur Lot - Rogé21406
Vinon-Sur-Verdon1239
French Antilles
Guadeloupe - La Désirade/Grande-Anse1327
Guadeloupe - Pointe-à-Pitre240169537
Guadeloupe - Saint-François41989
In Flight - French Antilles2736234
Martinique - Aimé Césaire187138119
Saint Martin - L'Espérance/Grand-Case102175565
Saint-Barthélemy - Gustaf III183303065
French Guyane
Cayenne - Félix Eboué intl airport31015
French Polynesia  
Anaa12917
Tahiti Faa'a International Airport21497
Georgia
Kutaisi International1210
Germany  
Aachen - Merzbruck64138
Aalen/Heidenheim - Elchingen1115182
Achmer1335
Agathazell 4047194
Anklam1219035
Ansbach-Katterbach1418
Arnbruck59124186
Aschaffenburg-Großostheim155227
Augsburg1611877324
Bad Neustadt71234
Bad Pyrmont3314
Bad Saulgau1311790
Bad Wörishofen2017049
Bautzen51504
Bayreuth 1413735
Bergneustadt auf dem Duempel2110265
Berlin - Brandenburg66006
Berlin - Gatow305369841
Berlin - Off Airport3530571
Berlin - Schönefeld24302362568
Berlin - Tegel26851800565
Berlin - Tempelhof86130934
Biberach an der Riss87329
Bielefeld - Windelsbleiche52468
Bienenfarm21247
Bitburg4783534
Bonn - Hangelar1210069
Bopfingen72915
Borkenberge711015
Brand - Briesen11977
Braunschweig89350
Breitscheid1557908
Bremen97162266
Bremerhaven - Luneort1231684
Bremgarten2334436
Büchel1719525
Burgheim1420
Celle-Arloh83919
Coburg - Brandensteinsebene2864
Coburg-Steinrücken1156
Cologne Bonn - Konrad Adenauer1391808095
Cottbus - Neuhausen228627
Dahlemer Binz41727
Damme1656
Degerfeld176848
Deutches Museum Munich2842174
Dinkelsbühl-Sinbronn2560
Dinslaken - Schwarze Heide32535
Donaueschingen-Villingen74737
Donauwörth - Eurocopter Heliport57123399
Donauwörth - Genderkingen900889414
Donauwörth - Stillberghof1814135
Dortmund - Wickede11870692
Dresden10391035
Düsseldorf50113341067
Eggenfelden49014
Eisenach-Kindel21629
Eisenhuttenstadt Airport31159
Emden1279
Erbach168919
Erfurt8994323
Essen - Mulheim56664
Fassberg AB61381
Faßberg Airbase61409
Finow31868
Flugplatz Wiesbaden-Erbenheim163425
Frankfurt108437659491
Frankfurt - Egelsbach2621179
Frankfurt - Hahn176202568
Freiburg3231508
Friedrichshafen860878406
Ganderkesee - Atlas23513
Geilenkirchen212170782
Gelnhausen3535
Gera - Leumnitz32459
Giebelstadt31831
Giengen/Brenz61211
Gießen-Lützelinden1914467
Goch21297
Grafenwoehr Military Airfield88813
Grefrath - Niershorst119277
Grossenhain1010783
Grossenhain61697
Günzburg-Donauried2933
Gunzenhausen-Reutberg43046
Hahnweide127122865
Hamburg - Finkenwerder628777458
Hamburg - Fuhlsbüttel1360793164
Hannover - Langenhagen511262724
Harle34049
Hassfurt-Schweinfurt1472
Hayingen1345
Heligoland Düne21299
Hellingst21207
Heringsdorf6931793
Hermeskeil2213183
Heubach Wuerttemberg139301
Hof-Plauen33078
Hohenfels77347
Hohn1610166
Hopsten11521
Höxter - Holzminden11641
Hünsborn2678
Hütten - Hotzenwald2564
In Flight - Germany9511059817
Ingolstadt - Manching3729686
JadeWeser42729
Jena-Schöngleina1433
Jesenwang1713806
Jever813993
Juist113660
Karlsruhe - Forchheim11347
Karlsruhe Baden-Baden7052381
Kassel Calden12147
Kassel-Calden6616243
Kempten-Durach72637
Kiel - Holtenau73342
Kirchheim unter Teck - Hahnweide1744206
Kitzingen2268
Koblenz-Winningen62842
Krefeld - Egelsberg1541
Lahr44563
Landshut3036092
Langenselbold45128
Langeoog1920
Lauterbach11596
Lechfeld1832700
Leck12689
Leer-Papenburg12117
Leipheim11062
Leipzig - Halle701632017
Leipzig-Altenburg1210315
Leutkirch - Unterzeil138703
Leverkusen-Kurtekotten1911158
Lübeck - Blankensee103210
Lüneburg2281
Magdeburg-Cochstedt21258
Mainz-Finthen92857
Mannheim City94715
Marburg-Schönstadt 152176457
Marl-Loemühle86650
Meiersberg in Heligenhaus1320
Memmingen3217143
Mengen-Hohentengen7154058
Meppen AB1185
Meschede-Schüren1020621
Mönchengladbach5133852
Mühldorf am Inn 98252
Munich45172731134
Munster - Osnabruck4230973
Munster - Telgte5764
Müritz - Airpark (EDAX)21306
Neubrandenburg Trollenhagen32979
Neuburg - Zell15188749
Neuhardenberg718991
Neuhausen41479
Neumarkt/Oberpfalz1613
Neumünster73329
Niederstetten12454
Norden - Norddeich42689
Norderney195637
Nordholz172216273
Nordholz-Spieka8485430
Nordlingen21268
Nörvenich95890
Nuremberg322309653
Oberschleißheim Aviation Museum6071121
Oerlinghausen Airfield41533
Off Airport - Germany184181209
Oldenburg - Hatten22120
Oppenheim23636
Paderborn - Lippstadt5332187
Pattonville42475
Peenemünde817198
Penzing124188
Plettenberg-Hüinghausen1275
Porta Westfalica2709
Pütnitz1736
Ramstein87104815
Rechlin - Lärz Airport41808
Regensburg-Oberhub32273
Reichelsheim317945
Rheine-Bentlage32115
Rheine-Eschendorf1570
Rosenthal-Field Plössen1466
Rostock - Laage14481492
Rotenburg (Wümme)111540
Roth824372
Rottweil-Zepfenhahn2871
Saarbrücken - Ensheim1226701
Saarlouis-Düren11043
Sankt Peter-Ording51038
Schachtholm 1214
Schleißheim31285
Schleswig-Jagel329266063
Schmallenberg - Rennefeld2852
Schönhagen209903
Schwabach3533050
Schwabisch Hall Hessental145780
Schwabmünchen3436
Schwarzheide - Schipkau56242
Schwenningen4854
Schwerin - Parchim9190005
Senftenberg1672
Siegerland22396
Sinsheim, Auto & Technik Museum9996034
Spangdahlem94151283
Speyer Airport116220
Speyer, Technikmuseum142126744
St. Michaelisdonn3958
Stade41758
Stadlohn - Vreden53367
Stendal-Borstel1961
Stölln - Rhinow534622
Straubing - Wallmuhle3548327
Strausberg11048
Stuttgart1299605153
Tannheim3344229
Thalmässing-Waizenhofen105693
Thannhausen21115
Traben-Trarbach42511
Trier-Föhren31433
Uelzen256447
Uetersen65687
Undisclosed location121028
Unterwössen139056
Vilshofen76124
Walldürn42204
Wangerooge62847
Wasserkuppe154321
Weeze - Niederrhein5546876
Weiden in der Oberpfalz12132
Westerland - Sylt 84913
Wittlich1225
Wittmundhafen281307497
Worms2637
Wunstorf3713459
Zweibrücken1949655
Ghana  
Accra - Kotoka Intl12677
Gibraltar  
Gibraltar7461994
Greece  
Andravida AB239128317
Araxos5633517
Athens - Eleftherios Venizelos372127807
Athens - Hellinikon1327157
Athens War Museum1422536
Chania8845838
Chios62596
Chortero139063
Corfu - Ioannis Kapodistrias961575820
Elefsina5046198
Heraklion - Nikos Kazantzakis72101821
In Flight - Greece4184414
Ios1877
Kalamata2424854
Karpathos Island National32737
Kastelorizo1149
Kavala - Megas Alexandros 76785
Kavala Amigdhaleon AB86846
Kephalonia2512093
Kos - Ippokratis418430
Larissa209173816
Maleme1993
Megara11257
Messolonghi Airfield2434
Mykonos67060
Mytilene - Lesbos21817
Naxos31452
Nea Anghialos AB4525326
Off Airport - Greece4546797
Paros1293
Rhodes - Diagoras236359087
Samos6453237
Santorini2215051
Skiathos658337599
Tanagra451406108
Tatoi217166958
Thessaloniki - Makedonia7989334
Zakynthos2819882
Greenland  
Aasiaat21845
In Flight - Greenland2655310
Kangerlussuaq (Sondrestrom)34112
Narsarsuaq43784
Nuuk18199
Guatemala  
Guatemala - La Aurora1130414867
Iztapa2613298
Haiti  
Port-au-Prince - Toussaint Louverture77130
Honduras  
La Ceiba - Goloson1621174
Roatan - Juan Manuel Galvez23281
San Pedro Sula - Ramon Villeda Morales7985313
Tegucigalpa - Toncontin287435904
Utila23383
Hungary  
Balatonkeresztúr23419
Börgönd2617564
Budaors21982129
Budapest Ferenc Liszt International Airport25981442893
Budapest Ferihegy Museum7457274
Debrecen Intl3011978
Dunakeszi9337377
Dunaújváros31370
Eger11219
Esztergom5931
Farkashegy358512
Gödöllő1613214
Gyöngyös41715
Györ-Per12760
Gyorszentivan - Bony21987
Hajdúszoboszló65064
In Flight - Hungary5772535
Jakabszállás31850
Kaposújlak21450
Kecskemét634744268
Matkópuszta4639267
Meidl21770
Nyíregyháza3233046
Off Airport - Hungary546439110
Papa910170
Papkutapuszta1245
Pecs-Pogany44439
Sármellék- Hévíz-Balaton158742
Siófok-Kiliti354944
Szatymaz1720848
Szeged8525027
Szentkirályszabadja71027
Szolnok167149950
Taszár44880
Tököl118123
Iceland  
Akureyri72412
Hella3722
In Flight - Iceland3232639
Isafjordur1955
Keflavik4552967
Off Airport - Iceland1816712
Reykjavik2116128
India  
Agartala32657
Ahmadabad - Sardar Vallabhbhai Patel Intl1460
Aizawl - Lengpui11091
Ambala310561
Ambala AFB1562378
Bangalore - Bengaluru Intl225434749
Bangalore Jakkur1693
Baramati11578
Begumpet2517698
Chandigarh 161
Chennai43097
Cochin Intl44012
Coimbatore65522
Dehradun1842
Delhi - Indira Gandhi Intl181204218
Hadapsar22232
HAL Bangalore Intl2436022
Hindon AFB6629944
Hyderabad - Rajiv Gandhi1924330
In Flight - India1115720
Jaipur12534
Juhu Aerodrome 32024
Kolkatta1512503
Lucknow11427
Mumbai - Chhatrapati Shivaji Intl28772097438
Off Airport - India6045738
Pune76687
Silchar54047
Trivandrum Intl5334067
Undisclosed location2025483
Varanasi311114
Veer Savarkar - Port Blair1616
Yelahanka AFB175222085
Indonesia  
/Surabaya - Juanda International1346
Adisucipto Intl154792
Balikpapan - Sepinggan39598
Bandung Husein Sastranegara International1367
Denpasar- Ngurah Rai Intl133101550
Husein Sastranegara I'ntl Bandung51229
In Flight - Indonesia3126185
Jakarta - Soekarno-Hatta Intl10385163
Komodo2364
Kualanamu Intl1941
Off Airport - Indonesia6135187
Sam Ratulangi Intl39665
Sentani1216
Sultan Hasanuddin Int'l Airport Makassar105114
Sultan Iskandar Muda International Airport Aceh188402
International
In Flight - International7041837408
International Waters85220148
Iran  
Azadi1672
Bushehr11800
Dezful1979
Hamadan1969
Ilam Airport22009
In Flight - Iran3065200
Isfahan - Shahid Beheshti42662
Kish Island78105814
Mashhad Intl46285
Noshahr41621
Off Airport - Iran1410863
Payam Intl84105
Qazvin - Ghazvin1705
Rasht Airport1369
Shiraz108525
Tehran - Imam Khomeini Intl374179403
Tehran - Mehrabad Intl921747283
Urmia 65166
Yazd - Shahid Sadooghi33445
Iraq  
Ad Diwaniyah25728
Al Kut710602
Babylon3172884
In Flight - Iraq65881
Ireland  
Abbeyshrule1112246
Athboy (Ballyboy)2712486
Birr179180
Bray - Off Airport12279593
Casement / Baldonnel115116613
Clifden71161
Coonagh1562
Cork43405
Dromod27048
Dublin22371875776
Galway1426361
In Flight - Ireland2035198
Off Airport - Ireland6679578
Shannon2849721
Sligo Strandhill517114
Weston2734279
Israel  
Arad2112906
Beersheba - Hatzerim155230782
Beit Hashita - Eliaz38640
Eilat - J. Hozman1910643
Haifa - Namal HaTe'ufa21583
Herzelia2617805
In Flight - Israel1712503
Megido52119757
Nevatim710906
Off Airport - Israel2747955
Ovda46540
Ramat David2124295
Ramon AB12429
Sde Dov2813581
Tel Aviv - Ben Gurion12121651268
Tel Nof910159
Italy  
Albenga - Clemente Panero1111837
Alghero Sardinia31318
Alzate Brianza10742586
Amendola101889
Aosta - Corrado Gex11405
Aquila - Preturo21935
Aquile Randagie Nogara (Verona)57427
Artena22709
Asiago44769
Aviano12299066
Aviosupeficie Alvaro Leonardi Terni121101
Aviosuperficie Avola-Gallina2240
Aviosuperficie Caposile1234
Aviosuperficie di Calatabiano2143
Aviosuperficie Franca5806
Aviosuperficie Minotaurus e Medusa191
Aviosuperficie Sabaudia183
Aviosuperficie Scalea4359
Aviosuperficie Torre S. Andrea4379
Bagnoli di Sopra7755
Bari7819747
Bedizzole21299
Belluno - Arturo Dell'Oro147134
Bergamo - Caravaggio7768519
Bergamo - Orio al Serio15761020313
Biella - Cerrione2925236
Bologna - Borgo Panigale732444055
Bolzano317210942
Brescia - Montichiari6874083
Cagliari - Elmas1518347
Caiolo - Sondrio1717204
Calvisano51938
Cameri2030850
Caorle1411053
Carpi - Budrione (Aviere Danilo Ascari2630362
Casarsa della Delizia1524303
Castiglione del Lago1712591
Catania - Fontanarossa1028106
Cerbaiola Aviation Museum77103734
Cervia4254224
Cogliate1638
Comiso - Sicily12125532
Como Idroscalo8143040
Costa Volpino7115000
Cremona - Migliaro1912843
Cumiana11225
Cuneo1162
Curtatone1921774
Decimomannu4252824
Dobbiaco328567
Dovera Airfield.203944
Faenza21418
Fano Airport21410
Ferrara5683445
Florence - Peretola3219172
Friuli Venezia Giulia(Trieste)54504
Genoa - Sestri113140206
Ghedi8695885
Gioia del Colle71882
Grosseto - Corrado Baccarini7071271
Hospital Cannizzaro13150
In Flight - Italy227218685
Jesolo3518950
Lamezia Terme1287
Lampedusa22347
Legnago8660902
Lucca - Tassignano126749
Lugo di Romagna1312312
Marina di Campo197131
Massa Cinquale81434
Mensanello98707
Mezzana Bigli1342
Milan - Volandia Aviation Museum132132753
Milan - Agusta Aviation Museum710546
Milan - Bresso3918283
Milan - Linate545385190
Milan - Malpensa80694510182
Modena21594
Montagnana686390173
Naples - Capodichino10175045
Nave Cavour13912
Nervesa della Battaglia 188136192
Off Airport - Italy709683572
Olbia Costa Smeralda3411476
Ozzano dell'Emilia11760801
Padova8370504
Palermo1627513
Parma302225256
Pavullo nel Frignano3217841
Piacenza116391
Pisa - San Giusto8559491
Pordenone - La Comina1311683
Pratica di Mare171195861
Ravenna52308
Reggio di Calabria42508
Reggio Emilia234137762
Rimini-Miramare3430386
Rivolto305249858
Rome - Ciampino4023315
Rome - Fiumicino1034943858
Rome - Urbe75762
Rome - Viterbo169886
San Martino di Gusnago4310909
San Silvestro di Curtatone3028535
Sarzana1818067
Sassuolo2924050
Sibari Fly413392
Sigonella51977
Solbiate Olona1145
Taranto-Grottaglie1426
Taranto-Grottaglie Airport21087
Thiene - Arturo Ferrarin225262672
Trapani - Birgi2714624
Trento - Mattarello699538930
Treviso (Venice) - San Angelo4347679
Treviso - Istrana12390269
Turin - Aeritalia4830669
Turin - Caselle9671047
Udine - Campoformido117056
Valbrembo2035631
Venegono5894910
Venice - Lido di Venezia 156127210
Venice - Marco Polo145148637
Vercelli1688
Vergiate34003
Verona - Boscomantico24801393079
Verona - Villafranca69963044609
Vigna di Valle - Italian AF Museum160208590
Vitipeno1592
Voghera - Rivanazzano3433393
Jamaica  
Kingston - Norman Manley Intl22339
Japan  
Aamami1447
Aguni1653
Akeno Air Field8546381
Akita5215465
Amakusa21424
Amami1409
Asahikawa5829385
Asaka1522
Ashiya AB3429069
Atsugi AB259155597
Chitose AB250161566
Chofu1618362
Chubu Centrair Intl713546250
Fukue149
Fukuoka1400493424
Fukushima3622658
Fukushima Sky Park1911041
Gifu AB295179969
Hachijojima1779
Hachinohe AB34957
Hakodate3812829
Hamamatsu AB197110600
Hida Air Park 31752
Hiroshima15999387
Hiroshima - Bella Vista (Sakaigahama)21212
Hofu2410981
Honda239848
Ibaraki - Hyakuri AB718414490
In Flight - Japan132107298
Iruma AB420258262
Ishigaki8229861
Iwakuni MCAS15788304
Iwami41280
Izumo355155963
Kadena AB139148
Kagoshima9960375
Kanoya118507
Kansai Intl1003848442
Kasumigaura128669
Kisarazu AB2218936
Kitakyushu2418548
Kobe5926343
Kobe (ShinMaywa)1817919
Kōchi1028244949
Komatsu372197640
Kōnan63889
Kuju1108
Kumamoto11773365
Kushiro1851
Maishima Heliport158088
Maizuru Air Station2913911
Matsushima AB3314947
Matsuyama 13953105
Memanbetsu11530000
Menuma84672
Misawa13598397
Miyako134551
Miyazaki104159
Nagasaki2613427
Nagoya - Komaki AB286153931
Naha526296286
Nanki-Shirahama72942
Nara Prefecture Heliport105948
New Chitose28049914
New Chitose776581980
Niigata9795901
Nyutabaru AB613426277
Obihiro93202
Off Airport - Japan664496862
Ohtone Airfield1496
Oita270117458
Okayama7151695
Okhotk Monbetsu3578
Osaka - Itami Intl41622039843
Rishiri2757
Ryugasaki airfield84286
Saga21915
Sapporo - Okadama8155771
Sekiyado Airfield1423
Sendai25883028
Shimofusa AB109261
Shimojishima1312630
Shinshu - Matsumoto373144232
Shizuhama AB8466771
Shizuoka18497659
Shizuoka Heliport3419352
Shonai1395
Tachikawa3625240
Tajima5049230
Takamatsu29581320
Takigahara1950
Takikawa Skypark21233
Tateyama2010740
Tokushima41077
Tokyo - Haneda Intl167007646322
Tokyo - Narita Intl96866060743
Tokyo Heliport106761
Tottori5024119
Toyama326140837
Tsuiki AB390290124
Utunomiya101437
Wajima-Noto247073
Wakkanai 41767
Yamagata72138
Yamaguchi Ube279483
Yao388169208
Yokota AB280196737
Yonago - Miho AB9860696
Yonaguni1359
Jordan
Amman - Queen Alia Intl21344
In Flight - Jordan1374
Off Airport - Jordan127050
Kazakhstan  
Almaty Intl6451427
Astana4536270
Boralday72415
In Flight - Kazakhstan1528646
Off Airport - Kazakhstan1357
Pavlodar1554
Semey - Semipalatinsk1714009
Shymkent12030
Ust-Kamenogorsk11928
Kenya  
In Flight - Kenya18170
Mara Serena42314
Mombasa - Moi Intl22250
Nairobi - Jomo Kenyatta1129460
Nanyuki Civil12906
Ol Kiombo27981
Ukunda44661
Wilson35023
Kosovo
Pristina Intl136734
Kuwait  
Kuwait Intl24206
Kyrgyzstan
Osh International Airport1225
Laos  
Luang Prabang35852
Pakse Intl1410
Latvia  
In Flight - Latvia813683
Riga - Spilve511548
Riga Aviation Museum3837249
Riga Intl121140394
Lebanon  
Beirut - Rafic Hariri Intl2516667
In Flight - Lebanon72218
Libya  
In Flight - Libya11420
Misrata3216485
Mitiga3157203
Tripoli2730172
Liechtenstein
Balzers heliport73085
Lithuania  
Aleksotas - S. Dariaus and S. Gireno128110541
Lithuania
Alytus31658
Lithuania  
In Flight - Lithuania1944159
Kaunas Intl1510059
Off Airport - Lithuania32237
Prienai Pociunai 3334502
Siauliai5320728
Vilnius Intl8635480
Luxembourg  
In Flight - Luxembourg32476
Kitzebur719099
Luxembourg - Findel20421827078
Off Airport - Luxembourg7593134
Wiltz-Noertrange74743
Macedonia
In Flight - Macedonia1836
Ohrid1340
Skopje22844
Malaysia  
In Flight - Malaysia715846
Kota Bharu - Sultan Ismail Petra11347
Kuala Lumpur Intl8392643315
Langkawi237581854
Miri513737
Mukah1918
Off Airport - Malaysia1031657
Penang Intl15698510
Sempang23326
Subang - Sultan Abdul Aziz Shah192528370
Terengganu - Kerteh29052
Maldives  
in Flight2311
in flight22032
Male Intl2440072
Off Airport - Maldives92103609
Velana Intl3212
Mali
Bamako21087
Gao2656
In Flight - Mali78893
Malta  
In Flight - Malta21282
Malta Intl30934457476
Off Airport - Malta67117175
Ta' Qali - Aviation Museum95059
Mauritania  
In Flight - Mauritania12530
Nouakchott13268
Selibabi12246
Zouerate25967
Mauritius  
Off Airport - Mauritius46039
Sir Seewoosagur Ramgoolam Intl2420920
Mediterranean Sea
Off Airport - Mediterranean Sea37390
Mexico  
Aerodromo Cap. Eduardo Toledo11741
Aeródromo Isaac Castro Sahade - El Sauz Tequisquiapan2012321
Bahias de Huatulco Intl11922
Cancun Intl299373117
Ciudad del Carmen Intl35653
In Flight - Mexico3768179
La Paz (Baja California Sur ) International, Manuel Márquez de León12805
Leon/Guanajuato31122
Licenciado Gustavo Díaz Ordaz72921
Los Cabos3332
Mérida International62363
Mexico City - Licenciado Benito Juarez Intl2424950006
Miguel Hidalgo y Costilla Intl11155744
Monterrey International Airport114277
Off Airport - Mexico4320958
Playa del Carmen32511
Quéretaro2510622
Santa Lucia AB391236642
Tijuana Intl111136630
Toluca Intl235155343
Zapopan AFB155852
Micronesia  
In Flight - Micronesia11350
Moldova  
Chişinău Intl194109291
Off Airport - Moldova32875
Vadul-Lui-Voda11855
Monaco  
Monaco3034777
Mongolia  
In Flight - Mongolia620765
Ulan Bator - Chinggis Khaan35891
Montenegro  
Lovčen1214413
Off Airport - Montenegro32963
Šaško Jazero11339
Tivat290507904
Ulcinj11103
Montserrat  
In Flight - Montserrat22408
Morocco  
Agadir - Al Massira313043
Casablanca21709
Fes - Saiss73229
In Flight - Morocco15333
Marrakech - Menara141158773
Mohammed V International21399
Mozambique  
Quelimane13149
Myanmar  
In Flight - Myanmar710435
Namibia  
Eros11833
In Flight - Namibia13569
Mokuti Lodge12636
Off Airport - Namibia21835
Wolwedans14030
Nepal  
Kathmandu - Tribhuban Intl1427757
Mardi Himal High Camp12228
Pokhara11261
Netherlands  
Ameland2808
Amsterdam - Schiphol2601120083999
Amsterdam Heliport1911950
Bergen op Zoom - Woensdrecht6872353
Budel - Kempen1619245
Deelen1210943
Den Helder8876101
Deventer - Teuge9591058
Eindhoven1055726461
Enschede Airport Twente1822049
Gilze-Rijen771643170
GLV-4 Training area97470
GLV-5 Training area276194737
Groningen - Eelde122143653
Heli-port Emmen3014511
Heythuizen Heliport1833
Hilversum4045020
Hoeven - Seppe3322800
Hoogeveen42980
Ijsselmeer11137
In Flight - Netherlands453684237
Leeuwarden806758820
Leiden - Valkenburg611987
Lelystad289390229
Maastricht - Aachen522471859
Middelburg - Midden Zeeland9866739
Nieuw-Haamstede1308
Off airport - Grave32791
Off Airport - Horst Aan De Maas1409
Off Airport - Netherlands699625148
Oostwold20188088
Rotterdam950868450
Soesterberg3944493
Soesterberg - Militaire Luchtvaart Museum 2947714
Soesterberg - Nationaal Militair Museum5534625
Stadskanaal Airfield21773
Terlet95918
Teuge4938
Texel3725235
TrafficPort Venlo47019
Uden - Volkel776599194
Woensdrecht91927
Netherlands Antilles  
Bonaire, Flamingo1213977
Hato / Curaçao Intl65114986
In Flight - Netherlands Antilles1523427
Saba - Juancho E. Yrausquin1444240
Sint Eustatius611362
Sint Maarten - Princess Juliana Intl58818442735
Willemstad31962
New Caledonia
Noumea - La Tontouta32676
Noumea - Magenta2880
New Zealand  
Ardmore420671617
Ashburton22879
Auckland Intl11302230861
Blenheim Woodbourne Air Station713942
Christchurch Intl133223212
Dairy Flat11644
Gisborne612320
Hamilton2056221
In Flight - New Zealand810189
Lake Rotorua513819
Mandeville4168
Masterton1662869
Mechanics Bay Heliport43842
Milford Sound22662
Mount Cook45536
Napier/Hastings - Hawkes Bay1698
Nelson44534
New Plymouth1207
Off Airport - New Zealand73134668
Ohakea3380859
Omaka104287859
Picton1547
Queenstown - Frankton3033913
Raglan31142
Raglan54158
Raglan Airfield2946
Rotorua33371
Southland DHB Heliport1150
Taupo830894
Tauranga121271152
Tauranga Hospital Heliport1164
Te Kowhai912109
Wanaka65284759
Wellington Intl123117681
Whangarei1896
Whenuapai45127849
Whitianga2552546
Wigram23720
Nicaragua  
In Flight - Nicaragua1584
Managua - Augusto C. Sandino Intl516307
Ometepe Intl11039
Niger  
In flight - Niger1759
Niamey - Diori Hamani Intl13225
Nigeria  
Abuja - Nnamdi Azikiwe Intl22997
Benin City12869
In Flight - Nigeria33488
Lagos - Murtala Muhammed2083085
Off Airport - Nigeria17644
Port Harcourt24902
North Korea  
In Flight - North Korea48997
Off Airport - North Korea22555
Pyongyang1526005
Samjiyon1856
Sondok614123
Wonsan Kalma43996
Norway  
Ålesund106419
Alta31722
Bardufoss44426
Bergen - Flesland723522686
Bodø87107650
Brønnøysund110162998
Eggemoen2447
Farsund - Lista88991
Førde - Bringeland1991
Hamar -Stafsberg21296
Hammerfest74392
In Flight - Norway2326597
Kirkenes42505
Kjeller1714566
Kristiansund Kvernberget1610
Leknes1817
Mo i Rana lufthavn, Røssvoll2592
Molde 27907
Moss - Rygge1350478
Namsos lufthavn3513
Notodden lufthavn206441
Off Airport - Norway128275
Orland 95105993
Oslo - Gardermoen700685917
Rakkestad Airport, Åstorp21629
Røros1710158
Rørvik Lufthavn, Ryum103059
Sandane lufthavn21421
Sandefjord - Torp2621122
Stavanger - Sola11584650
Stokmarknes - Skagen99120
Svalbard - Longyearbyen2515116
Tromsø4838439
Trondheim - Vaernes19711671084
Vadsoe10188962
Vardø 2212309
Voss23153
Ørsta-Volda lufthamn1456
Oman  
In Flight - Oman2549
Muscat Intl21088
Off Airport - Oman932505
Pakistan  
Benazir Bhutto International21213
Islamabad International Airport43640
Karachi - Jinnah Intl314297
Khalid Army Aviation Base23618
Multan14550
Off airport - Pakistan43313
PAF Base samungali24649
Sukkur International Airport24285
Palau
In Flight2975
Panama  
Contadora1641
Enrique Malek Intl1214756
In Flight - Panama33011
Panama City - Marcos A. Gelabert55263
Panama City - Tocumen4237319
Paraguay  
Asuncion - Silvio Pettirossi Intl14263784
Peru  
Arequipa - Rodriguez Ballon Intl11240
Cusco - Alejandro Velasco Astete Intl520255
Las Palmas32638
Lima - Callao / Jorge Chavez Intl715578
Off Airport - Peru22038
Philippines  
Caticlan50227780
Clark AFB46403
Diosdado Macapagal Intl24037
In Flight - Philippines106983
Mactan–Cebu Intl64700
Manila Ninoy Aquino Intl169402554
Off Airport - Philippines62778
Pamalikan65743
Tagbilaran Airport2978
Poland  
Arłamów72731
Babięta169
Babimost112138941
Bezmiechowa143926
Biała Podlaska6057594
Białystok - Krywlany275390553
Bielsko-Biała - Aleksandrowice109101666
Borne Sulinowo229451
Borne Sulinowo208446
Bydgoszcz - Off Airport2317532
Bydgoszcz - Szwederowo17511802780
Chrcynno168000
Chwaszczyno45551
Czarna Góra Litwinka124106
Czarże33319
Czestochowa - Rudniki14459099
Darłowo281277394
Dęblin721454433
Dęblin - Museum of Polish Air Force357278891
Debrzno41564
Depułtycze Królewskie20979008
Drzonów - Lubuskie Military Museum98884
Elbląg9268631
Gdańsk - Lech Wałęsa14931204865
Gdynia10851362
Gdynia - Museum of Polish Navy1531805
Gdynia- Babie Doły (Oksywie)947300771
Gierłoż61010
Giżycko10849434
Gliwice11239447
Góraszka321503467
Grudziądz - Lisie Kąty2226182
Gryfice79630
Gryźliny4647502
In Flight - Poland452558096
Inowrocław19188556
Inowrocław - Latkowo173141931
Jastarnia Airport116915
Jelenia Góra127058
Kalisz1427
Kaniów143363
Katowice - Pyrzowice30851231671
Katowice Muchowiec37688147
Kętrzyn - Wilamowo439171846
Kielce Masłów123756
Klwów1210
Konstancin-Jeziorna114583
Koszalin-Zegrze Pomorskie73708
Kołobrzeg - Bagicz1419672
Kołobrzeg - Museum of Polish Arms2732143
Kraków - Błonia33087
Kraków - John Paul II Intl34011406747
Kraków - Pobiednik Wielki227109201
Kraków / Hotel Fero Express31008
Kraków / Specialist Hospital Narutowicz61461
Kraków, Rakowice Czyżyny - Museum of Polish Aviation1168964862
Krosno322170628
Krosno - Off Airport3812385
Leszno - Strzyżewice294196243
Leźnica Wielka3622898
Lipowa104278
Lotnisko Kąkolewo3514
Lubin1033899
Lublin414262332
Lublin Radawiec7943394
Malbork907567979
Miastko1301
Mielec322280687
Mielec, Poviat Hospital Edmund Biernacki2530
Mińsk Mazowiecki1093879539
Mirosławice8594309
Mirosławiec533381025
Modlin13069659
Mykanów1380
Nowa Dęba - Military Compound1866
Nowy Glinnik34554
Nowy Sącz - Łososina238493
Nowy Targ1460730657
Nowy Targ Airport5210811
Off Airport - Poland15561785817
Oleśnica66204
Olsztyn Mazury Airport (Szymany)17346311
Olsztyn-Dajtki3118472
Opole - Kamień Śląski42100
Opole / Polska Nowa Wieś31243
Ostrów Wielkopolski - Michałków111186634
Piotrków Trybunalski25387331
Piła8153348
Powidz272209902
Powodowo46770
Poznań - Bednary818079
Poznań - Cytadela Museum1410509
Poznań - Kobylnica6133629
Poznań - Krzesiny1354759902
Poznań - Ławica1156507330
Pruszcz Gdański92112819
Przęsocin near Szczecin1933
Pustynia Błędowska5965300
Płock386439936
Radom - Piastów205248972
Radom - Sadków39233508476
Rogowo68784
Rybnik - Gotartowice286101680
Rzeszów-Jasionka 1817582438
Sanok2417
Siemiatycze Hospital7533175
Siemirowice6353567
Skarżysko-Kamienna - The White Eagle Museum142472
Sobienie Królewskie15053305
Sochaczew13400
Sokołów Podlaski41884
Solina3889
Stalowa Wola-Turbia366068
Starachowice2221
Świdnik317270161
Świdwin1181641945
Świebodzice14547475
Szczecin - Dąbie2825240
Szczecin - Goleniów107103099
Słupsk - Krępa613806
Słupsk - Redzikowo24783
Tomaszów Mazowiecki141117393
Toruń11052817
Tworzyjanów1114821
Undisclosed location396387265
Warsaw - Babice745261959
Warsaw - Fort Czerniakowski Museum3231159
Warsaw - Frederic Chopin131846069810
Warsaw - Muzeum Polskiej Techniki Wojskowej1211
Warsaw - Muzeum Wojska Polskiego2513194
Warsaw - Off Airport144121964
Watorowo11294
Wieruszów42515
Witkowo1709
Wrocław22752
Wrocław - Copernicus1181567465
Wrocław - Museum of Polish Army57501
Wrocław - Off Airport1013405
Wrocław - Szymanów555243246
Włocławek - Kruszyn616403
Zakopane82829
Zakopane, Landing Site of Tatra Volunteer Ambulance Service - Poviat Hospital61802
Zamość - Mokre85006
Żar74146282
Żerniki Gądki52618
Zieleniec67268
Zielona Góra - Przylep268396659
Łask AB1043801462
Łódź - Lublinek578518199
Łódź - Polish Aviation Museum2833459
Portugal  
Aerodrome Cerval7023883
Alverca76022
Arcos de Valdevez Heliport21821
Azores - Corvo66348
Azores - Horta (Faial Island)59835
Azores - Lajes69100331
Azores - Ponta Delgada22075504
Azores - Santa Maria226175767
Azores-Flores53035
Beja AB12767382
Benavente1211643
Braga13580898
Bragança17519271
Cascais6861086
Castelo Branco1609
Chaves896832
Évora3438829
Faro13795546
Horta23455
In Flight - Portugal4473383
Leiria Gandara21250
Lisbon24651131344
Madeira646473717
Maia32309
Monte Real12096786
Montijo8654565
Off Airport - Portugal14970403
Ovar202146209
Pico11048
Portimão2221062
Porto701420272
Porto Santo9547640
Portugal/Viseu52268
Proença-a-Nova1516
Santa Cruz119989
Santarém64552
Seia34067
Sintra80103366
Vila Real1608
Vilar de Luz (Maia)107447
Puerto Rico  
Aguadilla - Raphael Hernandez (Borinquen Field)4570075
Antonio N. Juarbe Pol11077
Ceiba - Jose Aponte De La Torre22351
Eugenio María de Hostos Airport1625
In Flight - Puerto Rico36892
San Juan - Fernando Luis Ribas Dominicci1876
San Juan - Luis Munoz Marin Intl3848074
Qatar  
Al Udeid5487054
Doha1416668
Doha/In Flight3982
New Doha1515172
Reunion  
Cambaie - Saint-Paul11826
Héliport Saint-Gilles - Hermitage31854
In Flight - Reunion32256
Off Airport - Reunion11765
Roland Garros - Saint-Denis362511734
Saint-Pierre - Pierrefonds2743608
Rhodesia
Salisbury12755
Romania  
Aerodrom Charlie Bravo Siria93850
Aerodromul Balta Verde - Craiova3612040
Arad5172306
Bacau153264486
Baia Mare198115
Balta verde22581
Banesti810241
Brasov - Ghimbav1417792
Bucharest - Aurel Vlaicu Intl378194385
Bucharest - Clinceni3850956
Bucharest - Henri Coandă678244784
Bucharest - Romanian AF Museum3520741
Buzau - Boboc1411062
Câmpia Turzii358287206
Caransebes99831
Cluj Napoca - Someseni575339100
Constanza - Mihail Kogălniceanu2324271
Craiova849277933
Deva Airfield127387
Feteşti Air Base42125
Floreni1020735
Iasi25202
Iasi-South3741942
In Flight - Romania107146772
Ineu - Oradea1230
Off Airport - Romania5953202
Oradea22231
Ploiesti - Strejnic1616127
Satu-Mare 287290264
Sibiu95835
Suceava - Ştefan Cel Mare155178329
Târgu Mureș117600
Timisoara - Cioca3024217
Timisoara - Traian Vuia6558296
Tulcea - Delta Dunării94558
Tuzla44101823
Undisclosed location1613961
Russia  
Abakan21052
Afipskiy - Osnovnoy53151
Anapa Airport102375
Arkhangelsk - Talagi1327389
Armavir Air Base41754
Arseniev1442324
Astrakhan - Narimanovo1138
Astrakhan - Privolzhkiy Air Base135253
Azimut31253
Baltiisk45305
Barnaul2829
Begishevo113995
Belgorod Intl11322067
Bogorodsk238589
Bolshoe Savino - Perm194135007
Bolshoye Gryzlovo2029831
Borisoglebsk11179
Borisovsky Khotilovo1852
Borki55683
Borskoje5803
Bratsk21456
BRYANSK4810643
Cheboksary32555
Chelyabinsk235195651
Chelyabinsk Shagol89118167
Chelyabinsk-Kalachevo6489846
Chemoye (Moscú Área)52172
Cherepovets1228
Chernjahovsk84466
Chernoi Air Base3545
Chernoye5732
Chkalovsky149181883
Dolinsk-Sokol11551
Dubrovichi51569
Dubrovichi Air Range1613842
Dyagilevo51486
Dzemgi - Komsomolsk-na-Amure813987
Ekaterinburg - Uktus1823272
Engels1364
Ermolino1501
Fedotovo-Kipelovo66289
Galenki11267
Gelendzhik254401584
Gelendzhik Bay116467
Gostilitsy98471
In Flight - Russia431679819
Irkutsk9566835
Irkutsk-2 Vostochny53780
Ivanovo - Severny5332091
Ivanovo - South3414339
Ivanovo - Yasunikha148126
Kaliningrad - Khrabrovo358152203
Kaliningrad/Devau377138
Kaliningrad/Valdau3266
kaluga international airport61876
Kansk Dal'niy11833
Kasimovo1111961
Kavalerovo11291
Kazachinskoe1279
Kazan22775471
Kemerovo7611823
Khabarovsk Novy70122050
Khabarovsk-Centralny(Bolshoy)47063
Khanty-Mansiysk149205
Khrabrovo44115
Koltsovo - Ekaterinburg584403567
Konakovo1417
Korsakov4838
Kotlas42943
Krasnodar25375028
Krasnodar Tsentralny13137525
Krasnoyarsk - Cheremshanka1638
Krasnoyarsk - Solnechiy31822
Krasnoyarsk - Yemelyanovo11076403
Kubinka798766730
Kummolovo11593
Kurgan21782
Kursk Vostochny91715
Kuznetsovo11708
Kyzyl Airport21347
Lipetsk7166838
Lipetsk-Gryazi11475
Manushkino12562
Mineralnye Vody5034698
Mirny106738
Mochishche1317997
Monino106127751
Moscow - Bykovo118652
Moscow - Domodedovo27751669719
Moscow - Heliport3528
Moscow - Heliport Krokus81691
Moscow - Khodynskoe Pole1240341
Moscow - Myachkovo77958
Moscow - Ostafyevo7166427
Moscow - Sheremetyevo18141710934
Moscow - Tushino 1313432
Moscow - Vnukovo1574958323
Moscow - Voskresensk23962
Moscow, Red Square84224
Mozhayskiy522062
Murmansk3529689
Narimanovo2217
Naryan-Mar 43395
Nizhnevartovsk87760
Nizhniy Novgorod335279117
Novokuznetsk - Spichenkovo5031874
Novosibirsk768314563
Novotitarovskaya - Belevtsy238798
Novotitarovskaya-Azimut309681
Nyagan1734
Off Airport - Russia353347886
Omsk Tsentralny9524158
Orenburg1015376
Oreshkovo3574
Orlovka178952
Ozernovsky2504
Pakhomovo115757
Panfilovo1201
Panki64295
Perm - Froly32785
Peski1223
Petropavlovsk-Kamchatsky - Yelizovo1334
Petrozavodsk3654616
Plastun31714
Plastunovskaya32268
Pravdinsk1411734
Pribylovo1981
Primorsko22259
Primorsko-Akhtarsk3922587
Pskov75971
Pushkin7786179
Putilovo2499
Ramenskoye - Zhukovsky22822475170
Rostov-on-Don9055160
Rostov-on-Don - Rostvertol21108
Rostov-on-Don - Severny21189
Ryazan - Dyagilevo6991286
Saint-Petersburg2214767
Saint-Petersburg - Kronshtadt41198
Salym59669
Samara (Kuybyshev) - Bezymyanka930390
Samara - Kurumoch4490
Saratov Tsentralny125022
Severka1814731
Shevlino49003
Smolensk South Airport81248
Sochi Intl212143537
Soldatsaya Tashla61281
Solnechnogorsk - Shevlino22345
Sovetskaya Gavan - Mongokhto1128873
Sovetskiy1553
St. Petersburg - Helidrive21182
St. Petersburg - Pulkovo1725616579
St. Petersburg Krepost Helipad1117251
St.Petersburg - Levashovo1311678
St.Petersburg - Pushkin48800
Stupino32003
Surgut116101756
Syktyvkar8173426
Taganrog (South)1574
Taganrog Tsentralny21797
Tambov2702
Terney1980
Tobolsk 64696
Tomsk - Bogashevo5144052
Torzhok53585
Turukhansk1461
Tver - Migalovo6751919
Tyumen-Plekhanovo2730152
Tyumen-Roschino236199194
Ufa148599
Ukhta1822811
Ulan-Ude - Mukhino51953
Ulan-Ude - Vostochny32379
Ulyanovsk - Baratayevka6872759
Ulyanovsk - Beliy Kluch22150
Ulyanovsk - Vostochny2929210
Undisclosed Location20702049182
Usman airfield246094
Vatulino1318651
Vikhrevo24023
Vityazevo33099
Vladivostok Knevichi6838873
Volgograd (Stalingrad / Tsaritsyn) - Gumrak99057
Vologda5780
Vorkuta11667
Voronezh - Baltimor1114548
Voronezh / Pridacha2924827
Voronezh-Chertovitskoye1814630
Voronezh-Pridacha1215291
Yakutsk- Tuimaada2431860
Yalutorovsk21496
Yamburg1535
Yaroslavl1017639
Yeysk1011582
Yoshkar-Ola43017
Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk15881388
Zhukovsky International Airport14516133
Rwanda  
Kigali27159
Saudi Arabia  
Abha Regional35326
In Flight - Saudi Arabia57010
Off Airport - Saudi Arabia13930
Riyadh King Khalid Intl33956
Senegal  
Dakar - Yoff727511
Tambacounda22725
Ziguinchor11239
Serbia  
Batajnica160140135
Belgrade - Aeronautical Museum Belgrade95466
Belgrade - Lisičji Jarak114488
Belgrade - Nikola Tesla Intl9883986
Belgrade/Aeronautical Museum Belgrade31621
Blace2855
Bor1826733
In Flight - Serbia1627625
Kraljevo - Lađevci1016087
Leskovac1192
Nis - Konstantin Veliki 6557088
Off Airport - Serbia7249347
Pancevo4949
Smederevo119209
Trstenik42023
Vršac3649082
Zemun Polje - Aerodrom 13. Ма185765
Seychelles  
Mahe Intl1010825
Singapore  
In Flight - Singapore1010763
Off Airport - Singapore178526
Paya Lebar1613997
Seletar21054
Singapore - Changi17262004890
Slovakia  
Aerodrome Jasna7927
Bidovce204901
Bratislava -M. R. Štefánik247210910
Dobra Niva94486
Dubnica nad Vahom - Slavnica220213355
Dubová5323889
Dubová airfield21770
Holic69761
In Flight - Slovakia488346291
Jasenie34858
Kamenica nad Cirochou66782
Košice - Barca7144848
Lučenec2335031
Malacky - Kuchyna86140451
Martin-Tomčany18194942
Nitra206132779
Nové Zámky9162854
Očová380448340
Off Airport - Slovakia258267663
Partizanske9539421
Piestany239328434
Poprad - Tatry379308021
Prievidza532218419
Rakova11737
Ražňany63391
Rohozná36115
Senica41912
Sladkovicovo103631
Sliač32622104790
Slovakia/Prešov3549925
Spišská Nová Ves7369697
Svidnik713211
Trenčín16348507
Trnava- Boleráz8842971
Žilina5684314
Slovenia  
Bovec - Tolmin713467
Cerklje2214963
Cerkvenjak62008
In Flight - Slovenia11382
Lesce-Bled 4926699
Levec14445611
Ljubljana - Brnik23161532237
Maribor1810088
Murska Sobota22085334
Off Airport - Slovenia374205602
Podpec Airfield42079
Portoroz1314998
Ptuj1308
Veržej1320
South Africa  
Baragwanath34856
Bethlehem1841850
Cape Town Intl49129162
Cathedral Peak11674
Durban - King Shaka Intl621192
Durban - Virginia79208098
East London623733
Fisantekraal610408
George37460
Groblersdal642207
Howick15498
In Flight - South Africa4289461
Johannesburg - OR Tambo Intl304625558
Johannesburg - Rand114198773
Kitty Hawk813225
Klerksdorp11813
Lanseria293549637
Margate88048
Middelburg15066
Mossel Bay11748
Nelspruit31810
New Tempe (Bloemfontein)739139
Off Airport - South Africa4997712
Overberg29152111
Parys11539
Petit512204
Pietermaritzburg12119
Port Elizabeth37322
Potchefstroom919544
Richmond33768
Saldanha35010
Springbok11300
Stellenbosch96147958
Summer's Field1848
Swartkops245426934
Swellendam1429195
V&A Waterfront Heliport1012861
Vredendal1542878
Waterkloof79130283
Wonderboom810991
Ysterplaat - Cape Town109377417
Zebula11274
South Korea  
Busan1411995
Cheongju55701
Daegu74928
Gimpo Intl4526193
In Flight - South Korea1013828
Jeju Intl43020
Kunsan1541
Off Airport - South Korea74612
Osan AB174726
Seongnam AB4014388
Seoul - Incheon159112433
Suwon41575
Ulsan54167
Yongsan-dong - War Memorial of Korea4843665
Space
In Flight - Space1817807
Spain  
Adeje Heliport - Santa cruz de Tenerife168750
Aeródromo de Almonte1415
Aeródromo de Almonte2421
Aeródromo de As Lamas1446
Aeródromo de Beas de Segura314759
Aeródromo de Fervenza1162
Aeródromo de Fuentemilanos31845
Aeródromo de Los Oteros3400
Aerodromo De Mazaricos27152636
Aeródromo de Niebla1101
Aeródromo El Jarde1428
Aeropuerto de Gran Canaria586127958
Albacete407284866
Alcantarilla 3013712
Alhama de Murcia74863
Alicante - El Altet865395588
Alicante - Muchamiel10358583
Almería103789
Ampuriabrava/ Empuriabrava3310188
Autoridad Portuaria de Barcelona heliport22325
Badajoz/ Talavera la Real Air Base93085
Bahia Felíz11371
Barcelona - El Prat42283390125
Barcelona - Heliport3342950
Betera36646
Bilbao15262786
Burgos - Villafria118244
Burgos/Aranda de Duero1256
Cadiz - Trebujena 55026
Camarenilla717161
Campo de vuelo "As Lamas"8236382
Campo de vuelo AeroSidonia11135
Caravaca de la Cruz1522
Casarrubios del Monte17672928
Castejón de Sos 1719
Castellón - El Pinar197447
Castellón–Costa Azahar42717
Colmenar Viejo6148644
Cordoba23478
Corvera11160
El Berriel2016306
Fuerteventura - Puerto del Rosario300185236
Gijon2419269
Girona - Costa Brava6774552
Granada41530
Granada - Armilla3012121
Granada-Jaén - Federico García Lorca178390
Huesca-Pirineos1579
Ibiza5764687
Igualada - Odena506231906
In Flight - Spain198303118
Jerez de la Frontera2412218
La Cerdanya2714794
La Coruña53002174434
La Coruña - City Harbour1613868
La Coruña - El Portiño3626171
La Coruña - Off Airport236108066
La Coruña - Orzan Bay3611859
La Coruña - Torre de Hercules4835123
La Gomera4331749
La Juliana42777
La Morgal - Asturias53456
La Palma - Puerto Naos41834
Lanzarote - Arrecife17291064230
Lanzarote - Off Airport62993
Las Palmas de Gran Canaria733549069
León12439679
LHD Juan Carlos I. L-611916373
Lleida - Alguaire13053943
Logroño–Agoncillo53360
Los Alcores (Sevilla)23310
Lugo - Off Airport5813236
Lugo - Rozas927463334
Madrid - Barajas46913444388
Madrid - Cuatro Vientos442389900
Madrid - Getafe5448274
Madrid - Torrejon599425442
Málaga1592710458
Malaga - La Axarquia176942
Málaga - Torre del Mar144817
Matilla de los Caños83336
Menorca82749
Mollerussa1371
Mollerussa104107
Mollerussa82815
Mollerussa, Spain175705
Murcia - Ceutí1326
Murcia - Los Alcázares3617966
Murcia - Los Garranchos2901
Murcia - San Javier476264754
Murcia Corvera International Airport4422
Ocana6378474
Off Airport - Spain561442046
Ontur12224
Orense - Aerodromo forestal de Beariz31621
Ourense - Baños de Molgas Chaira81007
Ourense - Base de Laza113386
Ourense - Base de Toen123561
Ourense - Base de Vilarmaior4723
Ourense - Off Airport2468
Oviedo3117582
Palma de Mallorca1326459946
Pontevedra - Off Airport113530
Requena3415285
Reus3332674
Rota269566
Sabadell316226344
Salamanca-Matacán31664
San Fernando de Henares1167
San Luis Menorca2537
San Sebastian14295615
Santa Cilia de Jaca - Huesca1013059
Santa Cruz de La Palma988356966
Santander7317275
Santiago de Compostela2230881428
Santo Tome del Puerto22444
Sevilla - Isla Mayor1401
Seville - La Cartuja Heliport4711
Seville - Moron de la Frontera9764477
Seville - San Pablo340213541
Son Bonet3413950
Tablada111688
Tenerife - La Guancha31132
Tenerife Norte - Los Rodeos28321336232
Tenerife Sur - Reina Sofia37211623663
Tenerife-Teide National Park1548
Teruel3818824
Tomas Fernandez Espada11346
Totana574816
Valencia273175127
Valladolid - Villanubla21995958
Valverde El Hierro159589
Vigo14268476
Vitoria5418450
Zaragoza608376916
Sri Lanka  
Colombo - Bandaranaike818771
St Croix
Christiansted Harbor Seaplane Base11165
St Kitts And Nevis  
In Flight - St Kitts And Nevis26286
Nevis - Vance Winkworth Amory Intl23528
St Kitts - Robert L Bradshaw Intl48495
St Lucia  
Castries - George FL Charles510944
Off Airport - St Lucia11793
Sudan  
El Fashir16218
In Flight - Sudan21621
Khartoum35633
Off Airport - Sudan47614
Wadi Halfa14665
Suriname  
Bakhuys12028
In Flight - Suriname35735
Kabalebo1989
Majoor Henry Fernandes - Nieuw Nickerie11382
Paramaribo - Johan Adolf Pengel Intl716480
Paramaribo - Zorg en Hoop 1843110
Raleighvallen49027
Saramacca - Henry Alwies11383
Wageningen12501
Sweden  
Angelholm48113
Ärna Airport2590
Dala-Järna52249
Frölunda27930
Göteborg - Landvetter3358141
Göteborg City - Säve140301191
In Flight - Sweden3128291
Kiruna27815
Kristianstad22513
Linköping1717
Luleå31107
Malmen163181981
Malmö Sturup2135547
Norrköping - Kungsängen157771
Off Airport - Sweden2215630
Örebro1689
Österlens Flygmuseum1861
Pajala Airport1102
Ronneby8465102
Såtenäs4862909
Stockholm - Arlanda637785544
Stockholm - Bromma17291485
Stockholm - Skå-Edeby21860
Stockholm - Skavsta1513794
Stockholm - Västerås98618
Tierp1718
Tomelilla311832
Umeå1721285
Vallentuna48576
Växjö1421
Visby58540
Switzerland  
-Do Not Use-614876
Alpnach10253473
Ambri8154364
Axalp - Ebenfluh Range13951150269
Bellechasse1153
Bern - Belp187147875
Bex155189
Birrfeld126264
Bleienbach Langenthal55035
Bönigen813997
Buochs200123857
Dittingen42686
Dübendorf6373029
Dübendorf Fliegermuseum513967
Ebenfluhe Range, Axalp81636
Ecuvillens1163
Emmen23199101
Erstfeld heliport37820
Fricktal-Schupfart105348
Geneva Intl1252949115
Grenchen7536531
Gruyères1675
Gsteigwiler heliport76712
Hausen am Albis71483
Hergiswil812471
In Flight - Switzerland158146713
Interlaken1012776
Kägiswil2283
La Côte1813
Lauberhorn5161247
Lausanne - La Blécherette348100255
Lauterbrunnen Heliport11448
Les Eplatures64790
Locarno318154462
Lucerne - Swiss Transport Museum2621970
Lugano - Agno4619071
Luzern-Beromünster308504
Meiringen1428793708
Mollis481158943
Off Airport - Ebersecken62649
Off Airport - Hütten ZH1168
Off Airport - Kleine Scheidegg1191
Off Airport - Lenzburg4496
Off Airport - Murten1262
Off Airport - Pfaffnau111386
Off Airport - Spiez52125
Off Airport - Swiss Alps5041066
Off Airport - Switzerland112101989
Off Airport - Thun-Allmend1184
Payerne639393448
Saanen35439
Samedan - Engadin17872236043
Sion355181760
St. Gallen - Altenrhein10537908
St. Stephan308113036
St.gallen Winkeln1245
Thun2500
Triengen31389
Trogen Heliport25732
Untervaz Heliport124712
Yverdon-les-Bains21201
Zermatt Heliport187024
Zurich88034519859
Syria  
Damascus Intl11284
Taiwan  
Chiayi/Jiayi Airport43512
Chihhang/Zhihang AB51731
Hsinchu/Xinzhu AB2147
Hualien Airport83389
In Flight - Taiwan73690
Kangshan/Gangshan AB7701
Kaohsiung/Gaoxiong Intl8157042
Kinmen/Jinmen Airport23637
Lyudao/Ludao Airport1250
Off Airport - Taiwan34651
Tainan Airport42467
Taipei - Taoyuan Intl375137455
Taipei Sung Shan/Songshan Airport740342254
Taitung/Taidong Airport31078
Tajikistan
Khujand1900
Tanzania  
Arusha79199
Dar es Salaam23934
In Flight - Tanzania44749
Kilimanjaro47794
Kogatende66747
Serengeti12425
Zanzibar513334
Tchad
N'Djamena34803
Thailand  
Bangkok - Don Muang353211424
Bangkok - Royal Thai Air Force Museum1548
Bangkok - Suvarnabhumi225301273
Chiang-Mai310200243
In Flight - Thailand2167608
Kamphaeng Saen11750
Khon Kaen118136
Koh Samui55117732
Krabi31950
Lampang1528
Mae Fah Luang–Chiang Rai 41712
Nakhon Si Thammarat31463
Off Airport - Thailand97397
Phetchabun1189
Phrae1781
Phuket433489784
Rayong / Pattaya - U-Tapao96832
Trat11324
Udon Thani 411155
Trinidad and Tobago  
In Flight - Trinidad and Tobago12650
Piarco Intl713875
Tunisia
Enfidha - Hammamet35117
Monastir - Habib Bourguiba Intl1721
Turkey  
Ankara Esenboga42974
Antalya237404547
Bodrum65641
Corlu22213
Dalaman1644
Edremit Koca Sehit airport1352
Erzurum72018
Etimesgut21375
In Flight - Turkey75113057
Isparta24695
Istanbul - Ataturk14831161820
Istanbul - Sabiha Gokcen4861602
İstanbul New Airport754643
Izmir - Cigli2836825
Izmir Intl129063
Konya4944817
Off Airport - Turkey3137468
Ordu-Giresun Airport31225
Selçuk-Efes1681
Sivrihisar International Civil Aviation Center2935
Trabzon166286
Zonguldak22026
Turkmenistan  
In Flight - Turkmenistan710460
Turkmenbashi (Krasnovodsk)11075
Uganda  
Entebbe516617
UK  
HMS Ark Royal824999
HMS Illustrious2325663
HMS Invincible27395
Undisclosed Location3976991
Unknown Location65554
UK - Channel Islands  
Jersey95234
UK - England  
Abbots Bromley47639
Abingdon8268545
Ascot Racecourse Heliport167967
Bath24060
Baxterley36776
Bedford - Thurleigh16163
Benson32734
Beverley55975
Bicester41283
Bidford on Avon811785
Biggin Hill205259063
Binbrook521768
Birmingham921806511
Blackbushe6068303
Blackpool1324257
Boscombe Down5092278
Bournemouth5165060
Breighton420690997
Brighton - Shoreham612832735
Bristol - Ashton Court26911
Bristol - Filton813376
Bristol - Lulsgate167282934
Brize Norton293400648
Brooklands3652278
Bruntingthorpe331416567
Cambridge510436
Carlisle3777692
Challock1739842
Cheltenham Racecourse Heliport2117971
Chichister / Goodwood7962969
Church Fenton3226108
Clacton12804
Cleethorpes 63292
Coltishall58430
Compton Abbas7858393
Coningsby321238808
Cosby21455
Cosby-Foxlands Farm Airstrip1513779
Cosford320370875
Cosford - RAF Museum112105889
Cottesmore131149101
Coventry143143406
Cranfield1731871
Cranwell2736585
Crowfield73346
Culdrose5769520
Damyns Hall11026
Dartmouth29089
Dawlish3251281
Defford - Croft farm3025610
Denham5169555
Derby3043793
Devizes Police HQ45005
Dishforth11223
Doncaster SYAM5636366
Dunkeswell1454
Dunsfold232136376
Durham Tees Valley922426
Duxford23433154303
East Kirkby11296623
East Midlands955702730
Eastbourne - Off-Airport75105091
Eggesford11959
Elstree6250666
Elvington65138316
Enstone812513
Epsom Downs17181
Eshott34458
Exeter125120607
Fairford65376880982
Fairoaks1220179
Farnborough10041523085
Fenland24379
Finningley22757
Full Sutton24175
Gloucestershire (Staverton)5297103
Greenham Common710441
Hardwick11155
Hawarden717103
Hendon - RAF Museum224362334
Henstridge Airfield2652
Hibaldstow23616
Hinton76306
Hucknall111672
Hullavington11696
Humberside711503
In Flight - England294435478
In Flight - Herefordshire1415
Innsworth1963
Kemble363713515
Kirton in Lindsey1563
Lake District - LFA2440051
Lakenheath100132619
Lands End / St Just32116
Langar32595
Lashenden / Headcorn21111699326
Leeds - Coney Park47870
Leeds Bradford186228243
Leeming55111
Leicester3430266
Linton On Ouse88365
Liskeard24852
Little Gransden71105153
Liverpool5559285
London - City333446469
London - Gatwick7381195687
London - Heathrow912013468222
London - Imperial War Museum64444
London - Luton9851110977
London - Stansted156192563
London Heliport3645121
Long Marston54710
Lydd2340711
Lyneham153259611
Manchester65907428554
Manchester - Barton4657424
Manston1640838
Marham1511533
Middle Wallop3036016
Mildenhall74110586
Netheravon514528
Netherthorpe26642
Newark Air Museum440478678
Newcastle4254556
Newquay129154
Norfolk1750
North Coates34321
North Sea42012
North Weald177242729
Northampton / Sywell755706426
Northolt187200966
Norwich3674712
Oaksey Park919418
Odiham1616953
Off Airport - England533845547
Old Buckenham1438159
Old Sarum4637844
Old Warden8701029570
Otherton Airfield1440
Oxford / Kidlington34375
Paignton74377
Penzance44202
Pershore (Throckmorton)1711437
Peterborough / Conington38934
Plymouth1624951
Pocklington23130
Popham274480452
Portsmouth Harbour713642
Predannack48428
Redhill53025
Retford / Gamston78663
Robin Hood - Doncaster4449992
Robin Hood Airport Doncaster Sheffield3113150
Rochester11851
Rougham18335
Royal Air Force Woodvale11025
Salisbury Plain SPTA446533191
Sandtoft139503
Scampton10885048
Shawbury9075981
Sheffield City & Heliport42689
Shenington - Edge Hill48471
Sherburn-in-Elmet420212
Shobdon Airfield 174727
Sibson34170
Silverstone323326
Sleap Airfield6334058
Southampton Eastleigh1913154
Southend2964653
Southport / Birkdale Sands51361
Stoke Golding8176911
Sturgate21701
Sunderland4452338
Sutton Bank36200
Tangmere13668
Tattenhill2120507
Thruxton11227
Tollerton6912270
Turweston12043557
Upper Heyford25814
Waddington21192328662
Wadswick Farm Strip24875
Warton1427685
Wattisham 55495
Wellesbourne Mountford2425610
Weston-on-the-Green24915
Weston-Super-Mare1652749
White Waltham3050522
Wickenby38875
Wittering88382
Wolverhampton - Halfpenny Green138191289
Woodbridge21499
Woodford107302
Wroughton49650
Wycombe Air Park - Booker50106240
Wyton33096
Yeovil62118946
Yeovilton328408267
UK - Isle of Man
Ronaldsway1715761
UK - Northern Ireland  
Belfast City - George Best121135213
Belfast Intl3136120
Bellarena 812220
City of Derry 87711
Enniskillen / St Angelo4464458
Long Kesh86125176
Movenis35064
Newcastle - Off Airport11873533
Newtownards6276045
Off Airport - Northern Ireland5058412
Portrush - Off Airport222208514
Slieve Croob1906
UK - Scilly Isles  
St. Mary's33507
UK - Scotland  
Aberdeen / Dyce134235226
Aboyne717132
Archerfield2963316
Balado Park131153057
Barra1138934
Benbecula69571
Bonnybank49559
Bute21783
Campbeltown - Machrihanish1033356
Cape Wrath Range1918033
Castle Kennedy5337219
Culbokie75736
Culter26274
Cumbernauld62177055
Dornoch3155917
Drumshade66102912
Dumfries3268923
Dundee6621076534
Durness HLS1454
East Fortune170352654
Easter711511
Edinburgh18363116547
Faraid Head HLS2746046
Fearn1643
Fife - Glenrothes364646619
Glasgow13462640134
Glasgow - Heliport2660721
Glasgow Seaplane Terminal38225
Glenforsa919202
Highland Gliding Club31290
In Flight - Scotland103241347
Inverness453709318
Islay710405
Isle of Coll12003
Kilkerran1523412
Kingsmuir67107994
Kinloss215381545
Kirknewton611643
Kirkwall717458
Lamb Holm510211
Leuchars474856822
Loch Earn15244
Longside4939654
Lossiemouth7951062753
Midlem612356
Montrose6452464
Oban6186842
Off Airport - Scotland342642698
Perth - Scone16662367722
Peterhead - Longside34913
Pilmuir1852
Plockton1929
Portmoak107216210
Prestwick20194770807
Renfrew13970
Scatsta46588
Stornoway713417
Strathallan84162607
Strathaven57100421
Sumburgh78063
Tain Range66119257
Thornhill923282
Tingwall22168
West Freugh26296
Westray67031
Wick1632465
Wig Bay11443
UK - Wales  
Bwlch Oerddrws - LFA 77346316
Cad West84629
Cad West/LFA 71920893
Caernarfon45145
Cardiff5717396
In Flight - Wales88486
Llanbedr1883
Machynlleth LFA7379539387
Machynlleth Loop - LFA 7389314933
Off Airport - Wales183333147
Swansea 105621
Valley3125294
Welshpool15661282751
Ukraine  
-Do Not Use-69858
Belbek - Sevastopol Intl34209
Chernigiv - Pivtsy2512
Chernigov1327
Devichki85120
Donetsk822817
In Flight - Ukraine2834691
Ivano-Frankivsk Intl2111586
Kharkov168130718
Kharkov - Rakitnoe2949
Kirovograd54581
Korotich5747119
Kozelets21673
Kyiv - Borispol587505981
Kyiv - Borodyanka610097
Kyiv - Chaika2013879
Kyiv - Gostomel348595611
Kyiv - Svyatoshino78156464
Kyiv - Zhulyany823981836
Kyiv - Zhulyany State Aviation Museum4347831
Lugansk129387
Lviv Danylo Halytskyi International Airport (Lwów Skniłów)15053809
Mariupol11121
Mayskoye1550
Mirgorod717195
Nalivaikovka 45868
Nikolaev - Kulbakino1319202
Nikolaev - Mykolaiv11201
Nizhyn2141608
Odessa Hydroport3133729
Odessa Intl4563226
Off Airport - Ukraine8388919
Poltava1322882
Priluki21488
Saki - Novofedorovka 718686
Shirokoye12040
Simferopol International Airport (under Russian occupation)3728786
Sknilov 11748722
Starokostyantyniv127616
Sutiski1403
Tsuniv2211747
Uzhgorod12969
Vasilkov3136262
Vinnitsa Gavrishevka85207
Zaporizhia Intl1325
Zhitomir - Smokovka1312059
Undisclosed Country
Undisclosed location6271038387
United Arab Emirates  
Abu Dhabi Intl16176528
Al Ain1118776
Al Dhafra1751
Dubai Intl5241265486
Dubai The Palm, Helipad149594
Fujairah Intl620273
In Flight - UAE2542584
Jebel Ali Al Maktoum Intl280318426
Off Airport - UAE1829050
Ras Al Khaimah Intl15641
Sharjah Intl76273844
SkyDive airport Dubai42331
Umm al Qwain34749
Uruguay  
Montevideo2520042
USA
Huntington Tri-State Airport2811
In flight1916655
Ontario-Sioux Lookout31034
Rainbow Canyon21825
Undisclosed location65865
Wright-Patterson Air Force Base82779
USA - Alabama  
Huntsville Intl32260
Mobile Downtown44777
Off Airport - Alabama1022390
USA - Alaska  
Anchorage - Lake Hood67162625
Anchorage - Merrill Field715319
Anchorage - Ted Stevens Intl / Kulis Air National Guard Base8831360795
Big Lake510042
Denali33191
Eielson Air Force Base78175
Elmendorf-Richardson JB1537814
Fairbanks - Chena Marina24943
Fairbanks Intl2229693
Girdwood34397
Homer Beluga Lake12939
In Flight - Alaska3859200
Juneau Harbor710253
Kenai Municipal76539
Ketchikan83528
Nenana Municipal1671
Off Airport - Alaska1747392
Palmer Municipal2453848
Seward28265
Sitka21807
Skagway22596
Talkeetna514718
Wasilla Municipal23370
Willow Seaplane Base25473
USA - Arizona  
Buckeye Municipal25013
Casa Grande Municipal718797
Chandler - Gila River Memorial1122147
Chandler - Gila River Memorial (Memorial / Goodyear / Williams AF Auxiliary No.5) (34AZ)1132
Chandler Municipal1231568
Coolidge Municipal2362832
Davis-Monthan AFB171525575
Flagstaff Airport2544
Glendale Municipal1502
Grand Canyon - National Park1318144
Grand Canyon - Valle1216576
Grand Canyon West1263
In Flight - Arizona2265467
Kingman4358790
Lake Havasu City1010818
Laughlin / Bullhead Intl129384
Luke AFB1434634
Marana (Tucson) - Northwest Regional24723
Marana - Pinal Airpark1064409
Marana/Pinal Air Park2411125
Mesa - Falcon Field1227151
Off Airport - Arizona818748
Page Municipal1261
Page Municipal Airport1142
Phoenix - Deer Valley18764
Phoenix - Goodyear4636123
Phoenix - Mesa Gateway3144802
Phoenix - Sky Harbor Intl282351863
Prescott - Ernest A. Love Field411128
Scottsdale74921
Tucson - Pima Air & Space Museum368568880
Tucson Intl2744750
Yuma109121296
USA - Arkansas  
Bill & Hillary Clinton National / Adams Field1533896
Little Rock AFB69081
West Memphis44076
USA - California  
"Jedi Transition"22831
/Los Angeles Sciences Museum1721
Alameda - USS Hornet Museum33512
Apple Valley32838
Bishop Airport1767
Brown Field12814
Burbank78099
Cable1225925
California City36317
Camarillo70209326
Carlsbad - McClellan-Palomar 43606
Castle6241456
Catalina1572
Chester - Rogers Field13676
Chico Municipal2651
Chino410551095
Columbia5394
Death Valley - Furnace Creek 62472
Edwards - AFB3668976
El Cajon - Gillespie Field121130335
El Centro NAS147158820
Flabob2134
Fresno - Yosemite Intl11940
Fullerton22224
Grass Valley2127
Half Moon Bay57152
Hawthorne Municipal Airport183
Hayward Executive66071
Hemet, CA177756
Hollister Municipal2239711
In Flight - California74187867
John Wayne, Orange county3232712
Lake Tahoe11656
Lancaster - General William J Fox2941712
Lemoore NAS2236974
Long Beach - Daugherty Field2019193
Los Angeles Intl30523752690
Los Angeles- USS IOWA Museum51421
March JARB185396531
Marysville - Beale AFB714686
Marysville -Yuba County410976
Miramar MCAS - Flying Leatherneck Aviation Museum16185428
Miramar MCAS / Mitscher Field239300947
Mojave84275983
Mojave4333248
Monterey Regional711210
Mountain View - Moffett Federal47788
North Island NAS2214337
Nut Tree - Vacaville11439
Oakland Metropolitan Intl45868
Off Airport - California4557226
Ontario Intl43734
Palm Springs Intl89125751
Palmdale Regional1724678
Palo Alto1376
Paso Robles Municipal58251
Perris31348
Point Mugu - NAS / Naval Bases Ventura County525909
Rainbow Canyon - Off Airport6742216
Rancho Murieta1316187
Redding Municipal1728530
Riverside County1689
Riverside Municipal5539797
Sacramento44483
Sacramento - Mather2741820
Sacramento - McClellan1218486
Salinas35478
San Bernardino Intl64087
San Carlos513542
San Diego - Lindbergh Field250235292
San Diego - USS Midway Museum178165439
San Diego Air and Space Museum1730940
San Francisco - Off Airport1626152
San Francisco Intl513520056
San Jose - Norman Y. Mineta6888279
Santa Barbara Municipal139702
Santa Maria32873
Santa Monica Municipal1029261
Santa Paula1220346
Santa Rosa - Charles M. Schulz / Sonoma County99420
Sausalito - Commodore Center Seaplane Base2623
Sausalito - Off Airport14131
Shafter - Minter Field59598
Thermal - Jacqueline Cochran Regional11171
Torrance - Zamperini Field1222766
Travis AFB1118083
Van Nuys70140730
Victorville - Southern California Logistics172355745
Watsonville - Municipal911092
USA - Carolina
In Flight - Carolina21581
USA - Colorado  
Aspen Pitkin11423
Boulder Municipal49000
Buckley AFB1857
Centennial Field169264453
Colorado Springs1474
Denver Intl56147137
Eagle County Regional2127878
Grand Junction Regional109095
In Flight - Colorado1732554
Lowry AFB89026
Montrose Regional11924
Pueblo Memorial1878
Rifle - Garfield County Regional12248
Rocky Mountain Metropolitan1536170
USA - Connecticut  
(Kaman Aerospace Corp Heliport1631
Bradley Intl11438
Chester31112
Hartford–Brainard Airport2808
In Flight.2968
Meriden Markham Municipal Airport2630
Simsbury Airport2738
Yalesville Heliport1305
USA - Delaware  
Dover AFB1881268
USA - District of Columbia  
Off Airport - District of Columbia1219
Smithsonian National Air and Space Museum413550
USA - Florida  
Bartow - Municipal22384
Boca Raton21701
Dade-Collier Training and Transition13473
Daytona Beach Intl84282
Fort Lauderdale - Hollywood Intl647922535
Fort Lauderdale Executive1627566
Fort Myers - Page Field11514
Hollywood - North Perry76138115
Homestead - ARB941649
In Flight - Florida2459898
Jacksonville11529
Kendall-Tamiami Executive1711669
Kennedy Space Centre178283
Key West - NAS108502
Kissimmee72385
La Belle Municipal1915
Lakeland - Linder Regional57100433
Marathon Flight Strip24290
Melbourne Intl96319
Miami - Opa Locka5288452
Miami Intl10531459447
Miami Seaplane Base21716
Naples Municipal13480
Nasa Shuttle Landing Facility37800
New Smyrna Beach Municipal11019
Off Airport - Florida2638530
Orlando - Kissimmee Gateway2136776
Orlando - Sanford Intl825913
Orlando Executive520056
Orlando Intl7876766
Palm Beach County Glades24041
Panama City - Tyndall AFB1457587
Pensacola - NAS / Forrest Sherman Field4295778
Polk City67149884
Punta Gorda - Charlotte County1515115
Sarasota - Bradenton Intl520105
Southwest Florida Intl Airport11054
Stuart - Witham Field76667
Tampa - MacDill AFB2563521
Tampa Intl2052303
Titusville (Cocoa Beach) - Space Coast Regional6070266
Valparaiso - Eglin AFB416167
Venice Municipal22173
Vero Beach Municipal66220
West Palm Beach - Palm Beach Intl65937
USA - Georgia  
Atlanta - Hartsfield-Jackson Intl391518999
Cartersville21674
DeKalb Peachtree35914
Fulton County Airport31709
Griffin-Spalding County1757
In Flight - Georgia (State)78079
Lawrenceville - Gwinnett County-Briscoe Field12498
Marietta - Dobbins ARB411688
Middle Georgia Regional11393
Robins AFB46558
Savannah Intl24717
USA - Guam  
Antonio-B.-Won-Pat813523
In Flight - Guam32342
USA - Hawaii  
Hilo Intl1815
Honolulu Intl95141144
In Flight - Hawaii1219086
Kalaeloa21305
Kaneohe Bay 35420
Kona International Airport21055
Maui - Kahului66309
Molokai Airport22545
Off Airport - Hawaii1714
Pacific Aviation Museum - Pearl Harbor3940408
USA - Idaho  
Boise36652
In Flight - Idaho1055708
Mountain Home AFB39655
Off Airport - Idaho623533
USA - Illinois  
Aurora22402
Carbondale - Murphysboro21055
Chicago - O Hare Intl7878878
Chicago - Rockford Intl3353997
Chicago Midway2926866
Gary/Chicago Intl Airport1497
In Flight - Illinois44997
Lansing Municipal 1945
Lewis University11944
Off Airport - Illinois43472
Poplar Grove1372
Waukegan1572
Waukegan - Regional46022
USA - Indiana  
Hobart Sky Ranch (3HO)1353
Indianapolis Intl1421950
Indianapolis Metropolitan Airport41928
Purdue University Airport3517
South Bend Regional Airport4772
USA - Iowa  
Des Moines1015859
Dubuque10541807
Sioux City - Sioux Gateway 22564
USA - Kansas  
In Flight - Kansas35911
Kansas City Downtown34361
McConnell AFB23526
Olathe - New Century AirCenter55349
Wichita - Mid-Continent56829
USA - Kentucky  
Bowling Green-Warren County11576
Cincinnati - Northern Kentucky Intl113782
Georgetown-Scott County29524
Lexington - Blue Grass12445
USA - Louisiana  
Houma - Terrebonne714481
In Flight - Louisiana22238
Jennings22648
New Orleans - Louis Armstrong Intl5469183
Ruston Regional13432
USA - Maine  
Bangor Intl1826589
In Flight - Maine22244
Off Airport - Maine3523
USA - Maryland  
Andrews JB57129218
Baltimore / Washington "Friendship" Intl1112607
In Flight - Maryland11658
NAS Patuxent River37451
USA - Massachusetts  
Bedford - Hanscom Field12937
Boston - General Edward Lawrence Logan Intl5871052427
Cranland913287
Falmouth - Otis ANGB15837
Hanson - Cranland23210
In Flight - Massachusetts710662
Martha's Vineyard22347
Myricks76192
Norwood Memorial45966
Off Airport - Massachusetts58211
Westfield-Barnes Regional82563
Westover ARB / Metropolitan1911197
Worcester Regional34098
USA - Michigan  
"Tiny" Zehnder Field1661
Battle Creek - W K Kellogg1318478
Bay City, James Clements Municipal22670
Detroit - Metropolitan Wayne County1521800
Detroit - Willow Run147254465
In Flight - Michigan32864
Kalamazoo Battle Creek Intl59868
Oakland - Troy12024
Oakland County Intl108310
Off Airport - Michigan223516
Sault Ste Marie Municipal14001
Selfridge ANGB4737322
USA - Minnesota  
Eden Prairie22433
In Flight - Minnesota21802
Minneapolis - St Paul Intl1428111
Unknown13813
USA - Mississippi  
Greenwood-Leflore Airport1213
Jackson Evers Intl12263
USA - Missouri
Spirit of St. Louis Airport1859
Springfield - Branson National12785
Whiteman Air Force Base61672
USA - Montana  
Billings - Logan Intl47683
Bozeman - Gallatin Field11724
Great Falls Intl25582
Kalispell - Glacier Park1593
USA - Nebraska  
Alliance Municipal12454
Chadron Municipal 12990
Off Airport - Nebraska23846
Offutt AFB12923
USA - Nevada  
Boulder City - Municipal712835
Carson City5379
Henderson Executive22579
In Flight - Nevada2553928
Jean181
Las Vegas - McCarran Intl6601141187
Mesquite36953
NAS Fallon1511363
Nellis AFB666952978
North Las Vegas44083
Off Airport - Nevada1210660
Reno - Stead9560241
Reno - Tahoe105966
USA - New Hampshire  
Portsmouth Intl1019367
USA - New Jersey  
Caldwell Essex County 12382
Cape May312373
Greenwood Lake1721646
In Flight - New Jersey43471
McGuire AFB21538
Millville, NJ Municipal2543766
Newark Liberty Intl64169350
Teterboro518335
USA - New Mexico  
Albuquerque Intl13817
Gallup Municipal11071
Holloman AFB23826
In Flight - New Mexico15514
Roswell Industrial Air Center35905
Santa Rosa Route 66 Municipal13706
Santa Teresa - Dona Ana County37303
USA - New York  
Albany Intl11234
Bayport Aerodrome219990
Buffalo Niagara Intl1727546
Downtown Manhattan Heliport81676
East 34th Street Heliport4537764
Farmingdale - Republic1011457
Geneseo56125085
Greater Binghamton11089
In Flight - New York (State)1923758
New York - Intrepid Sea Air Museum10099822
New York - John F. Kennedy Intl493832025
New York - La Guardia5278981
New York - Port Authority Downtown Manhattan / Wall Street Heliport3841539
Niagara Falls Intl1112154
Off Airport - New York (State)1929504
Rochester - Greater Rochester Intl2542713
Schenectady Air Base1792
Stewart International Airport4890
White Plains - Westchester County826477
USA - North Carolina  
Charlotte - Douglas Intl192264386
Goldsboro - Seymour Johnson AFB1332259
Greensboro - Piedmont Triad Intl12723
Havelock - Cherry Point28342
In Flight - North Carolina618320
Kitty Hawk33764
Laurinburg-Maxton415758
NAS Weeksville1800
Off Airport - North Carolina714052
Raleigh - Durham Intl2231238
Wilmington - New Hanover Intl26789
Winston-Salem - Smith Reynolds522055
USA - North Dakota  
Grand Forks Intl1239315
In Flight - North Dakota12559
USA - Ohio  
Athens / Albany - Ohio University Snyder Field1625
Cleveland - Burke Lakefront100177145
Cleveland - Hopkins Intl48855
Columbus - Port Columbus Intl32961
Columbus - Rickenbacker Intl56138593
Dayton - James M. Cox Dayton Intl49125450
Dayton - Wright-Patterson AFB73160097
Greenfield Municipal11512
In Flight - Ohio54757
Lunken Municipal Airport71842
Moraine Airpark11071
Toledo-Express304061
Urbana - Grimes Field22116
USA - Oklahoma  
In Flight - Oklahoma113898
USA - Oregon  
Aurora State21858
Eastern Oregon Regional1406
In Flight - Oregon912992
Ken Jernstedt11242
Kingsley Field / Klamath Falls Intl67854
Madras63601
McMinnville - Evergreen Aviation & Space Museum8938524
McMinnville Municipal1362
Medford - Rogue Valley Intl41993
Portland8995297
Portland-Hillsboro79909
Prineville12460
Redmond12135
Scappoose Industrial Airpark11939
USA - Pennsylvania  
Allentown1541
In Flight - Pennsylvania53626
Mifflin County - Reedsville1536
NAS Willow Grove22767
Philadelphia Intl1435021
Pittsburgh "Greater Pittsburgh" Intl832054
Port Meadville718500
Reading Regional4092971
Toughkenamon - New Garden Flying Field1317020
University Park Airport1883
Washington County13248
USA - Rhode Island  
Quonset Point NAS3853294
Theodore Francis Green55954
USA - South Carolina  
Beaufort County Airport4539
Charleston AFB / Intl34320
Charleston Executive1367
Charleston Harbour - USS Yorktown45761
USA - South Dakota  
Ellsworth AFB623934
Sioux Falls - Joe Foss Field1542182
USA - Tennessee  
Arnold Field11156
Charles W Baker98814
In Flight - Tennessee828013
Memphis Intl279431778
Millington Regional Jetport139172466
Nashville - John C. Tune11199
Nashville Intl43373
Smyrna36355
USA - Texas  
Addison airport1232
Arlington Municipal47433
Brownsville11441
Dallas - Fort Worth Intl72108551
Dallas - Love Field1937554
Dyess AFB31906
El Paso Intl22860
Fort Worth - Meacham Intl23737
Fort Worth Alliance 2221708
Fort Worth NAS JRB / Carswell Field611825
Galveston - Scholes Intl1638504
Goodfellow AFB1377
Houston - Ellington Field3463097
Houston - George Bush Intl4384807
Houston - William P. Hobby32241
In Flight - Texas2130112
Lancaster Airport2245
Laredo Intl1948
McAllen Intl1651
Midland Intl2790624
Off Airport - Texas926301
Port Isabel - Cameron County1599
San Antonio22783
San Antonio - Lackland AFB512414
Terrell1222
Valley Intl86068
USA - Utah  
Bryce Canyon11005
Canyonlands Field11070
In Flight - Utah611357
Monticello11446
Ogden - Hill AFB2339890
Provo Municipal Airport1217
Richfield Municipal12886
Salt Lake City10449496
St. George Municipal Airport1346
USA - Virgin Islands  
St. Thomas - Cyril E. King11556
USA - Virginia  
Hampton - Langley59166124
In Flight - Virginia56284
Norfolk Intl1772134
Oceana NAS84250966
R